18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 20 (11+9)   Starter: 28 (14+14)

Män
P14 100 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Andreas Bergström
Andreas Bergström 97, Skellefteå AIK
12.40
Skellefteå AIK
12.40
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Elias Högström
45.71
Sundsvalls FI
45.71
PB
  
3Filip Ottosson
49.32
Ume FI
49.32
PB
  
4Jonas Sjödin
49.40
Piteå IF
49.40
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elias Högström
11.95
Sundsvalls FI
11.95
+1.6 PB
  
2Fredrik Wall
11.44
Riviera FI
11.44
+1.4 PB
  
3Hampus WallströmLuleå FIF
10.78w
+2.1
  
4Johan Sundkvist
10.72w
Riviera FI
10.72w
+3.2
  
4Johan Sundkvist
10.44
Riviera FI
10.44
+1.5 PB
  
5Alex Molina
Alex Molina 97, Högbo GIF
10.52
Högbo GIF
10.52
+1.1 PB
  
6Oskar Mårtensson
10.32
Sundsvalls FI
10.32
+1.6 PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Litzell
Simon Litzell 97, Östersunds GIF
41.00
Östersunds GIF
41.00
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Albin Johansson
41.86
Högbo GIF
41.86
PB
  
3Hampus WallströmLuleå FIF
37.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
F14 100 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Clara Bogfors
12.66w
Hallens SK
12.66w
  
2Madeleine Dalberg
12.92w
Piteå IF
12.92w
  
3Malin AnderssonGefle IF
13.19w
  
5Isabelle Nilsson
13.34w
Piteå IF
13.34w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Madeleine Dalberg
13.30
Piteå IF
13.30
PB
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Melinda Hedstig
2:26.80
Luleå FIF
2:26.80
PB
  
3Louise Ekman
2:28.30
Gefle IF
2:28.30
PB
  
4Signe Rosenberg
2:32.49
Duveds IF
2:32.49
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Louise Ekman
48.12
Gefle IF
48.12
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Clara Bogfors
10.78w
Hallens SK
10.78w
+3.9
  
3Malin AnderssonGefle IF
10.20
+2.0 PB
  
F14 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

2Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
34.13
Nedre Soppero IK
34.13
PB
  
3Melinda HedstigLuleå FIF
33.28
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella MårtenssonIF Skade
34.62
PB