27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 37 (14+23)   Starter: 40 (15+25)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12944315 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
48.91
Spårvägens FK
48.91
PB
  
2Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden
53.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
53.00
PB
  
3Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
53.13
Kongahälla AIK
53.13
PB
  
Final B
1Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
52.82
Trollhättan FIK
52.82
PB
  
2Sebastian Persson
52.30
Öresund FK
52.30
PB
  
3Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
54.85
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

2Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
6.54
IFK Helsingborg
6.54
+1.2 PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Persgården
6.47w
Kongahälla AIK
6.47w
+3.5
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Theodor Ahlström
1.79
IFK Växjö
1.79
SB
  
4Axel HjelmqvistIF Kville
1.79
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Casper BorgströmIFK Lund
3.40
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Mattias EklundIK Ymer
34.07
SB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Ahlström
65.54
IFK Växjö
65.54
SB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
6Edvin Ramberg
9.93
Höganäs FF
9.93
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Caleb ConableIFK Lund
5.78
–0.2 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
1:00.07
IFK Helsingborg
1:00.07
PB
  
2Amanda Jacobsson
1:00.87
IFK Trelleborg
1:00.87
PB
  
3Isa Teglund
1:01.06
IF Udd
1:01.06
PB
  
4Stephanie YdströmMalmö AI
1:04.07
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Tilde Bångman
Tilde Bångman 01, Trångsviken
2:23.01
Trångsvikens IF
2:23.01
PB
  
Final B
1Emilia Larson
2:32.34
Danderyds SK
2:32.34
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lilly AnderssonMalmö AI
5.81
+1.5 PB
  
1Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.66w
+2.9
  
2Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.60
Göteborgs KIK
5.60
+1.7 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
11.71
Trollhättan FIK
11.71
SB
  
Julia Svärd Axelsson
13.43
IFK Helsingborg
13.43
=SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

5Jessika Lowe
Jessika Lowe 96, Helsingborg
41.46
IFK Helsingborg
41.46
SB
  
7Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
40.73
Trollhättan FIK
40.73
PB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
3Fanny Holgersson
13.40
FIF Gnistan
13.40
SB
  
F19 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Felicia Ascard
1:01.16
IFK Lund
1:01.16
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Nikolina Nordkvist
5.37w
IFK Helsingborg
5.37w
+3.1
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Julia Svärd Axelsson
13.43
IFK Helsingborg
13.43
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

6Sandra VesterlingIF Göta Karlstad
2.23
PB
  
7Ida Holmberg
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
4.90
+1.0 SB
  
2Moa Nyqvist
5.51w
Gefle IF
5.51w
+2.1
  
9Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
4.99
+2.0 SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

8Julia Johansson-ElvinMotala AIF
10.14
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
1.54
KFUM Örebro
1.54
SB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Sofia Börjesson-Rintala
1.55
PB