0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Samuel Johansson Samuel Johansson 94, Rånäs 7.32 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg 93, Rånäs 7.39 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 7.41 | 94 | Västerås FK | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg 93, Rånäs 22.96 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 22.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Hawkins Marcus Hawkins 93, Rånäs 23.70 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 23.70 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Henrik Löfås Henrik Löfås 83, Upsala IF 2:04.17 | 83 | Upsala IF | 2:04.17 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Löfås Henrik Löfås 83, Upsala IF 8:57.87 | 83 | Upsala IF | 8:57.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 80, Upsala IF 9:00.73 | 80 | Upsala IF | 9:00.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anders Fransson Anders Fransson 81, Rånäs 9:01.56 | 81 | Rånäs 4H | 9:01.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Rånäs 9:09.63 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 9:09.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tom Honig Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport 9:15.03 | 91 | IF Mantra Sport | 9:15.03 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Jansson Jonathan Jansson 91, Östhammar 4.60 | 91 | Östhammar FI | 4.60 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 7.07 | 94 | Västerås FK | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 6.62 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 6.62 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 96, Upsala IF 7.48 | 96 | Upsala IF | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Akram Adinda Akram Adinda 96, Upsala IF 7.40 | 96 | Upsala IF | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nils Eriksson Nils Eriksson 97, KFUM Örebro 3.00 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 7.93 | 95 | Upsala IF | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
1 | Klara Zetterberg Klara Zetterberg 96, Upsala IF 8.04 | 96 | Upsala IF | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Jansson Amanda Jansson 96, Örbyhus 8.09 | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 8.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matilde Andersson Matilde Andersson 96, Östhammar 8.15 | 96 | Östhammar FI | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 8.19 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 26.93 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 26.93 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Catherine Taylor Catherine Taylor 89, Rånäs 10:13.17 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 10:13.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Lewis Charlotte Lewis 79, Rånäs 10:51.46 | 79 | Rånäs 4H | 10:51.46 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Kristina Eriksson Kristina Eriksson 89, Rånäs 5.11 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 5.11 | =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Ekblad Linnea Ekblad 97, Upsala IF 5:39.14 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5:39.14 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Klara Zetterberg Klara Zetterberg 96, Upsala IF 5.39 | 96 | Upsala IF | 5.39 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Klara Pettersson Klara Pettersson 97, Västerås FK 11.64 | 97 | Västerås FK | 11.64 | =PB |