0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 15:37.32 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 15:37.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Rådström Fredrik Rådström 83, Hällefors LK 16:19.5m | 83 | Hällefors LK | 16:19.5m | =SB | ||||
3 | Jonas Rosengren Jonas Rosengren 72, KFUM Örebro 16:24.36 | 72 | KFUM Örebro | 16:24.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Nilsson Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK 16:29.31 | 84 | Örebro AIK | 16:29.31 | =SB | ||||
5 | Abshir Awees Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro 16:42.19 | 95 | KFUM Örebro | 16:42.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Carl Valjus Carl Valjus 96, Glanshammar 17:10.07 | 96 | Glanshammars IF | 17:10.07 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Lindblom Annika Lindblom 60, Glanshammar 20:46.22 | 60 | Glanshammars IF | 20:46.22 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Karin Forsberg Karin Forsberg 80, KFUM Örebro 17:44.94 | 80 | KFUM Örebro | 17:44.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lotta Lennartsson Lotta Lennartsson 69, KFUM Örebro 17:57.66 | 69 | KFUM Örebro | 17:57.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erica Lech Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK 18:14.62 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 18:14.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikaela Kemppi Mikaela Kemppi 73, Örebro AIK 18:42.77 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 18:42.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Antje Torstensson Antje Torstensson 75, KFUM Örebro 19:26.76 | 75 | KFUM Örebro | 19:26.76 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Gabriella Eliason Gabriella Eliason 75, Start 19:35.04 | 75 | IF Start | 19:35.04 | =SB |