13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Tofiq Bahramov Stadium
Tävlande: 581 (271+310)   Starter: 826 (383+443)

Män
P17 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.7
1Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
10.47
02TUR
10.47
=PB =NU18R
  0.154
2Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.48
02ITA
10.48
PB
  0.147
3Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein 02, GER
10.53
02GER
10.53
PB
  0.176
4Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.55
02DEN
10.55
  0.163
5Zion ErikssonSWE
10.59
PB
  0.136
6Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.75
02HUN
10.75
  0.150
7Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.82
02IRL
10.82
  0.139
8Stsiapan Chyshankou
Stsiapan Chyshankou 02, BLR
10.92
02BLR
10.92
  0.148
Heat 1
22 jul Vind: +0.8
22 julVind: +0.8
1Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.66
02ITA
10.66
Q
  0.195
2Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein 02, GER
10.70
02GER
10.70
Q
  0.167
3Mateusz Górny
Mateusz Górny 02, POL
11.00
02POL
11.00
  0.159
4Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
11.08
02FIN
11.08
  0.155
5David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
11.09
02SUI
11.09
  0.165
6Jakub Nemec
Jakub Nemec 03, SVK
11.10
03SVK
11.10
  0.176
7Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND
11.24
02AND
11.24
PB
  0.177
Heat 2
22 jul Vind: +1.4
22 julVind: +1.4
1Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
10.60
02TUR
10.60
Q
  0.161
2Zion ErikssonSWE
10.62
PB
Q
  0.144
3Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.75
02IRL
10.75
q
  0.133
4Stefan Kaljuš
Stefan Kaljuš 02, SRB
11.06
02SRB
11.06
  0.133
5Nikola Brdar
Nikola Brdar 02, BIH
11.10
02BIH
11.10
SB
  0.135
6Silviu-Daniel Munteanu
Silviu-Daniel Munteanu 03, ROU
11.11
03ROU
11.11
SB
  0.163
7Aleksey Aliakbarov
Aleksey Aliakbarov 03, AZE
11.43
03AZE
11.43
PB
  0.170
Heat 3
22 jul Vind: +1.5
22 julVind: +1.5
1Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.50
02DEN
10.50
PB
Q
  0.128
2Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.62
02HUN
10.62
Q
  0.159
3Stsiapan Chyshankou
Stsiapan Chyshankou 02, BLR
10.83
02BLR
10.83
q
  
4Óliver Máni Samúelsson
Óliver Máni Samúelsson 02, ISL
11.06
02ISL
11.06
PB
  0.157
5Kristjan Markus Eelmaa
Kristjan Markus Eelmaa 02, EST
11.24
02EST
11.24
  0.138
Ioánnis Granitsiótis
Ioánnis Granitsiótis 02, GRE
DNF
02GRE
DNF
  
P17 200 m     
25 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi 02, ITA
21.11
02ITA
21.11
PB
  0.187
2Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
21.15
02DEN
21.15
  0.187
3Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik 02, POL
21.26
02POL
21.26
  0.192
4Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas 02, HUN
21.30
02HUN
21.30
SB
  0.342
5Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
21.56
02GRE
21.56
  0.165
6Sidney LégerSWE
21.78
  0.283
7Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti 02, FIN
21.97
02FIN
21.97
  0.159
8Özgür Beydemir
Özgür Beydemir 02, TUR
22.12
02TUR
22.12
  0.242
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -0.8
24 julVind: -0.8
1Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
21.50
02DEN
21.50
Q
  0.147
2Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti 02, FIN
21.80
02FIN
21.80
PB
Q
  0.158
3Sidney LégerSWE
21.98
q
  0.186
4Nikola Brdar
Nikola Brdar 02, BIH
22.59
02BIH
22.59
PB
  0.121
5Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND
22.95
02AND
22.95
PB
  0.235
6Stsiapan Chyshankou
Stsiapan Chyshankou 02, BLR
22.98
02BLR
22.98
  0.221
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -1.6
24 julVind: -1.6
1Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik 02, POL
21.35
02POL
21.35
Q
  0.170
2Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi 02, ITA
21.50
02ITA
21.50
Q
  0.139
3Özgür Beydemir
Özgür Beydemir 02, TUR
21.80
02TUR
21.80
q
  0.169
4Stefan Kaljuš
Stefan Kaljuš 02, SRB
22.37
02SRB
22.37
PB
  0.229
5Ali Abdiyev
Ali Abdiyev 02, AZE
22.63
02AZE
22.63
PB
  0.259
6Charles Okafor
Charles Okafor 03, IRL
22.85
03IRL
22.85
  0.163
7Danilo Vujicic
Danilo Vujicic 03, MNE
23.89
03MNE
23.89
PB
  0.242
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: +1.0
24 julVind: +1.0
1Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas 02, HUN
21.40
02HUN
21.40
SB
Q
  0.273
2Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
21.70
02GRE
21.70
Q
  0.225
3Kurt Zahra
Kurt Zahra 03, MLT
22.32
03MLT
22.32
  0.159
4Jernej Gumilar
Jernej Gumilar 03, SLO
22.35
03SLO
22.35
  0.214
5Jakub Nemec
Jakub Nemec 03, SVK
22.42
03SVK
22.42
PB
  0.218
6Kylian Widmer
Kylian Widmer 02, SUI
23.49
02SUI
23.49
  0.183
P17 400 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Emil JohanssonSWE
47.69
PB
  0.358
2Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz 02, POL
47.91
02POL
47.91
PB
  0.310
3Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár 02, HUN
48.09
02HUN
48.09
  0.326
4Florian Herbst
Florian Herbst 02, AUT
48.39
02AUT
48.39
  0.288
5Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE
48.58
03CZE
48.58
  0.170
6Alphonse Robin
Alphonse Robin 02, FRA
48.59
02FRA
48.59
  0.387
7Tommaso Boninti
Tommaso Boninti 03, ITA
48.81
03ITA
48.81
  0.329
8Robin Sutter
Robin Sutter 02, SUI
49.10
02SUI
49.10
  0.212
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz 02, POL
47.96
02POL
47.96
PB
Q
  0.258
2Florian Herbst
Florian Herbst 02, AUT
48.01
02AUT
48.01
PB
Q
  0.356
2Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár 02, HUN
48.01
02HUN
48.01
PB
Q
  0.349
4Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE
48.07
03CZE
48.07
PB
q
  0.206
5Robin Sutter
Robin Sutter 02, SUI
48.27
02SUI
48.27
PB
q
  0.228
6Matiss Grzibovskis
Matiss Grzibovskis 03, LAT
49.12
03LAT
49.12
  0.292
7Arman Curo
Arman Curo 02, BIH
49.53
02BIH
49.53
PB
  0.291
8Nedas Talalas
Nedas Talalas 03, LTU
49.82
03LTU
49.82
PB
  0.287
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Emil JohanssonSWE
47.73
PB
Q
  0.335
2Tommaso Boninti
Tommaso Boninti 03, ITA
47.97
03ITA
47.97
PB
Q
  0.364
3Alphonse Robin
Alphonse Robin 02, FRA
47.98
02FRA
47.98
PB
Q
  0.201
4Robert McDonnell
Robert McDonnell 02, IRL
48.42
02IRL
48.42
PB
  0.357
5Teymur Salahzade
Teymur Salahzade 03, AZE
48.48
03AZE
48.48
PB
  0.302
6Alejandro Guerrero
Alejandro Guerrero 02, ESP
48.97
02ESP
48.97
  0.241
7Mark Patei
Mark Patei 02, BLR
49.14
02BLR
49.14
PB
  0.348
8Gökdeniz Göçmen
Gökdeniz Göçmen 02, TUR
49.85
02TUR
49.85
  0.337
P17 800 m     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:51.02
02CZE
1:51.02
  
2Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki 03, POL
1:53.01
03POL
1:53.01
  
3David Carranza
David Carranza 02, ESP
1:53.38
02ESP
1:53.38
  
4Filip Révaj
Filip Révaj 02, SVK
1:55.18
02SVK
1:55.18
  
5Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
1:55.73
02NOR
1:55.73
  
6Ytauw Engidaw
Ytauw Engidaw 02, ISR
1:56.98
02ISR
1:56.98
  
7Kristian Otlot
Kristian Otlot 02, EST
1:58.16
02EST
1:58.16
  
8Jovan Rosić
Jovan Rosić 02, BIH
2:03.64
02BIH
2:03.64
  
Heat 1
25 jul
25 jul
1David Carranza
David Carranza 02, ESP
1:53.96
02ESP
1:53.96
Q
  
2Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki 03, POL
1:54.70
03POL
1:54.70
Q
  
3Jovan Rosić
Jovan Rosić 02, BIH
1:54.90
02BIH
1:54.90
Q
  
4Ytauw Engidaw
Ytauw Engidaw 02, ISR
1:55.37
02ISR
1:55.37
q
  
5Kristian Otlot
Kristian Otlot 02, EST
1:55.48
02EST
1:55.48
PB
q
  
6Nathan Wanner
Nathan Wanner 02, SUI
1:56.52
02SUI
1:56.52
  
7Süleyman Toker
Süleyman Toker 02, TUR
2:02.78
02TUR
2:02.78
  
Heat 2
25 jul
25 jul
1Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:55.71
02CZE
1:55.71
Q
  
2Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
1:55.78
02NOR
1:55.78
Q
  
3Filip Révaj
Filip Révaj 02, SVK
1:56.13
02SVK
1:56.13
Q
  
4Marian Adrian Bondoc
Marian Adrian Bondoc 02, ROU
1:56.94
02ROU
1:56.94
  
5Thomas Connolly
Thomas Connolly 02, IRL
1:57.25
02IRL
1:57.25
  
6Lennart Paul Holzinger
Lennart Paul Holzinger 02, AUT
1:58.11
02AUT
1:58.11
  
7Geni Semkovski
Geni Semkovski 02, BUL
1:59.70
02BUL
1:59.70
  
8Leon Thaqi
Leon Thaqi 02, KOS
1:59.76
02KOS
1:59.76
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jędrzej Poczwardowski
Jędrzej Poczwardowski 02, POL
3:54.64
02POL
3:54.64
  
2Adil Espasa
Adil Espasa 02, FRA
3:55.19
02FRA
3:55.19
  
3Fikadu Gonzalez
Fikadu Gonzalez 02, ESP
3:55.73
02ESP
3:55.73
  
4Niccolò Galimi
Niccolò Galimi 02, ITA
3:56.93
02ITA
3:56.93
  
5Dennis Sutter
Dennis Sutter 02, SUI
3:57.39
02SUI
3:57.39
PB
  
6Sean Donoghue
Sean Donoghue 02, IRL
3:58.15
02IRL
3:58.15
PB
  
7Buganli Hakan
Buganli Hakan 02, TUR
4:03.14
02TUR
4:03.14
PB
  
Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
DNS
02FIN
DNS
  
P17 3000 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia 02, ISR
8:35.04
02ISR
8:35.04
  
2Luc Le Baron
Luc Le Baron 02, FRA
8:38.19
02FRA
8:38.19
  
3Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin 02, SLO
8:39.74
02SLO
8:39.74
  
4Abdulbaki Enterili
Abdulbaki Enterili 02, TUR
8:42.15
02TUR
8:42.15
  
5Tomas Azevedo
Tomas Azevedo 02, POR
8:45.60
02POR
8:45.60
  
6Michael Morgan
Michael Morgan 02, IRL
8:48.41
02IRL
8:48.41
PB
  
7Roderick Duodu
Roderick Duodu 02, NOR
8:53.14
02NOR
8:53.14
PB
  
8Aleksa Milanovic
Aleksa Milanovic 02, SRB
9:15.05
02SRB
9:15.05
  
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
DNF
03DEN
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach 02, ESP
5:49.56
02ESP
5:49.56
  
2Dzmitry Savin
Dzmitry Savin 02, BLR
5:57.05
02BLR
5:57.05
PB
  
3Giovanni Silli
Giovanni Silli 02, ITA
5:58.06
02ITA
5:58.06
  
4Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
5:59.56
02FIN
5:59.56
PB
  
5Pierre Perruchoud
Pierre Perruchoud 02, SUI
6:00.05
02SUI
6:00.05
SB
  
6Mathias Vergotte
Mathias Vergotte 02, FRA
6:09.76
02FRA
6:09.76
  
7André Regufe
André Regufe 02, POR
6:10.00
02POR
6:10.00
  
8Ibrahim Karateker
Ibrahim Karateker 02, TUR
6:11.25
02TUR
6:11.25
  
9Bernhard Neumann
Bernhard Neumann 02, AUT
6:11.85
02AUT
6:11.85
PB
  
10Mihai Robert Dumitru
Mihai Robert Dumitru 02, ROU
6:22.46
02ROU
6:22.46
  
11Endeshaw Lakew
Endeshaw Lakew 02, ISR
6:40.14
02ISR
6:40.14
SB
  
12Michal Hanyk
Michal Hanyk 02, CZE
6:42.94
02CZE
6:42.94
  
13John Fanning
John Fanning 02, IRL
6:43.58
02IRL
6:43.58
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
23 jul
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +3.0
1Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga 02, ESP
13.59w
02ESP
13.59w
  0.176
2Tomáš Oberndorfer
Tomáš Oberndorfer 02, CZE
13.64w
02CZE
13.64w
  0.187
3Márk Pap
Márk Pap 02, HUN
13.70w
02HUN
13.70w
  0.164
4Moritz Mainka
Moritz Mainka 02, GER
13.72w
02GER
13.72w
  0.146
5Samuele Maffezzoni
Samuele Maffezzoni 02, ITA
13.82w
02ITA
13.82w
  0.179
6Christian Reboldi
Christian Reboldi 02, SUI
13.85w
02SUI
13.85w
  0.193
7Oskar Łucki
Oskar Łucki 02, POL
14.10w
02POL
14.10w
  0.137
Priel Rada
Priel Rada 02, ISR
DNF
02ISR
DNF
  
Heat 1
22 jul Vind: -1.7
22 julVind: -1.7
1Márk Pap
Márk Pap 02, HUN
13.95
02HUN
13.95
Q
  0.199
2Christian Reboldi
Christian Reboldi 02, SUI
14.02
02SUI
14.02
Q
  0.159
3Oskar Łucki
Oskar Łucki 02, POL
14.08
02POL
14.08
q
  0.160
4Priel Rada
Priel Rada 02, ISR
14.09
02ISR
14.09
PB
q
  0.174
5Karl-Hendrik Palu
Karl-Hendrik Palu 02, EST
14.24
02EST
14.24
PB
  0.188
6Ersin Ilhan
Ersin Ilhan 02, TUR
14.46
02TUR
14.46
  0.190
Heat 2
22 jul Vind: +1.1
22 julVind: +1.1
1Moritz Mainka
Moritz Mainka 02, GER
13.79
02GER
13.79
Q
  0.188
2Tomáš Oberndorfer
Tomáš Oberndorfer 02, CZE
13.88
02CZE
13.88
=PB
Q
  0.220
3Corentin Leost
Corentin Leost 03, FRA
14.33
03FRA
14.33
  0.215
4Robert Mihaita Simion
Robert Mihaita Simion 02, ROU
14.45
02ROU
14.45
  0.172
5Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
14.51
02CRO
14.51
  0.134
6Joao Oliveira
Joao Oliveira 02, POR
14.74
02POR
14.74
PB
  0.195
7Maksim Haurykau
Maksim Haurykau 02, BLR
14.84
02BLR
14.84
  0.144
Heat 3
22 jul Vind: +0.8
22 julVind: +0.8
1Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga 02, ESP
13.77
02ESP
13.77
PB
Q
  0.178
2Samuele Maffezzoni
Samuele Maffezzoni 02, ITA
13.84
02ITA
13.84
Q
  0.189
3Vasílios Arvanítis
Vasílios Arvanítis 02, GRE
14.12
02GRE
14.12
  0.159
4Alexander Björkgren
Alexander Björkgren 02, FIN
14.36
02FIN
14.36
  0.157
5Denys Slyusar
Denys Slyusar 03, UKR
14.49
03UKR
14.49
  0.236
6Maksim Mardasov
Maksim Mardasov 02, GEO
16.05
02GEO
16.05
PB
  0.244
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Oskar EdlundSWE
51.41
PB
  0.291
2Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
51.68
02ESP
51.68
PB
  0.267
3Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
52.30
02TUR
52.30
  0.244
4Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Ivanov 02, RUS
52.46
02RUS
52.46
PB
  
5Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
53.10
02CRO
53.10
PB
  0.252
6Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko 02, LAT
53.20
02LAT
53.20
PB
  0.316
7Yahor Khauratovich
Yahor Khauratovich 02, BLR
54.78
02BLR
54.78
  
Liam Gumprecht
Liam Gumprecht 02, SUI
DNF
02SUI
DNF
  
Heat 1
24 jul
24 jul
1Oskar EdlundSWE
52.67
Q
  0.259
2Liam Gumprecht
Liam Gumprecht 02, SUI
53.21
02SUI
53.21
PB
Q
  0.246
3Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
53.87
02CRO
53.87
q
  0.296
4Ian Guček Matic
Ian Guček Matic 03, SLO
54.80
03SLO
54.80
  0.266
5Jakub Holec
Jakub Holec 03, CZE
56.37
03CZE
56.37
  0.239
6Denis Bartek
Denis Bartek 03, SVK
56.57
03SVK
56.57
PB
  0.316
Heat 2
24 jul
24 jul
1Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
51.78
02ESP
51.78
SB
Q
  0.320
2Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
53.14
02TUR
53.14
Q
  0.210
3Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko 02, LAT
53.41
02LAT
53.41
PB
q
  0.345
4Lorenzo Frivoli
Lorenzo Frivoli 02, ITA
54.04
02ITA
54.04
  0.399
5Cian Dunne
Cian Dunne 03, IRL
59.25
03IRL
59.25
  0.247
Karl-Hendrik Palu
Karl-Hendrik Palu 02, EST
DNF
02EST
DNF
  
Heat 3
24 jul
24 jul
1Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Ivanov 02, RUS
52.55
02RUS
52.55
PB
Q
  0.369
2Yahor Khauratovich
Yahor Khauratovich 02, BLR
53.32
02BLR
53.32
Q
  0.255
3Maciej Kopeć
Maciej Kopeć 02, POL
53.89
02POL
53.89
  0.278
4Andreas Wolf
Andreas Wolf 02, AUT
54.31
02AUT
54.31
PB
  0.267
5Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR
56.79
02NOR
56.79
  0.309
6Árpád Bánóczy
Árpád Bánóczy 02, HUN
1:02.21
02HUN
1:02.21
  0.371
P17 Höjd     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Yahor Huptar
Yahor Huptar 02, BLR
2.18
02BLR
2.18
  
2Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer 02, FRA
2.10
02FRA
2.10
PB
  
3Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk 03, UKR
2.10
03UKR
2.10
PB
  
4Massimiliano Luiu
Massimiliano Luiu 02, ITA
2.08
02ITA
2.08
PB
  
5Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács 02, HUN
2.03
02HUN
2.03
  
6Sebastian Moszczyński
Sebastian Moszczyński 03, POL
2.03
03POL
2.03
  
7Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson 03, ISL
2.00
03ISL
2.00
SB
  
8Jonathan Kapitolnik
Jonathan Kapitolnik 02, ISR
2.00
02ISR
2.00
  
9Bedirhan Alpağu
Bedirhan Alpağu 02, TUR
1.97
02TUR
1.97
  
10Tomislav Isailovic
Tomislav Isailovic 02, SRB
1.97
02SRB
1.97
  
11Sten Geenens
Sten Geenens 02, BEL
1.93
02BEL
1.93
  
12Oleg Grigoriţa
Oleg Grigoriţa 02, MDA
1.93
02MDA
1.93
  
1.841.891.931.972.002.032.062.082.102.122.18
Huptar----o-ooooxxo
Metayer--oooxxooooxxx
Petruk-oooooxxoxxooxxx
Luiu-oooxooxxooxxx
Hodossy-Takácsooooooxxx
Moszczyński-ooooxoxxx
Sigfinnsson--ooxoxxx
Kapitolnik-ooxoxoxxx
Alpağuoooxoxxx
Isailovic-ooxxoxxx
Geenensoooxxx
Grigoriţaoxoxxoxxx
Kval
24 jul
24 jul
1Yahor Huptar
Yahor Huptar 02, BLR
1.99
02BLR
1.99
q
  
1Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács 02, HUN
1.99
02HUN
1.99
q
  
1Massimiliano Luiu
Massimiliano Luiu 02, ITA
1.99
02ITA
1.99
q
  
1Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk 03, UKR
1.99
03UKR
1.99
q
  
5Bedirhan Alpağu
Bedirhan Alpağu 02, TUR
1.99
02TUR
1.99
q
  
5Sebastian Moszczyński
Sebastian Moszczyński 03, POL
1.99
03POL
1.99
q
  
5Tomislav Isailovic
Tomislav Isailovic 02, SRB
1.99
02SRB
1.99
q
  
8Jonathan Kapitolnik
Jonathan Kapitolnik 02, ISR
1.99
02ISR
1.99
q
  
8Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson 03, ISL
1.99
03ISL
1.99
SB
q
  
10Sten Geenens
Sten Geenens 02, BEL
1.99
02BEL
1.99
q
  
10Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer 02, FRA
1.99
02FRA
1.99
q
  
12Oleg Grigoriţa
Oleg Grigoriţa 02, MDA
1.94
02MDA
1.94
SB
q
  
13Lionel-Afan Strasser
Lionel-Afan Strasser 02, AUT
1.94
02AUT
1.94
  
14Tony Ats Tamm
Tony Ats Tamm 02, EST
1.84
02EST
1.84
  
15Jozsef Gergely Antal
Jozsef Gergely Antal 02, ROU
1.84
02ROU
1.84
PB
  
16Aydin Badalov
Aydin Badalov 02, AZE
1.79
02AZE
1.79
PB
  
17Giorgi Kuridze
Giorgi Kuridze 02, GEO
1.79
02GEO
1.79
PB
  
18Joao Oliveira
Joao Oliveira 02, POR
1.79
02POR
1.79
PB
  
1.741.791.841.891.941.99
Huptar-----o
Hodossy-Takács---ooo
Luiu---ooo
Petruk---ooo
Alpağu--xoooo
Moszczyński---xooo
Isailovic--ooxoo
Kapitolnik---ooxo
Sigfinnsson---o-xo
Geenens--ooxoxxo
Metayer---oxoxxo
Grigoriţa-ooooxxx
Strasser--ooxxoxxx
Tamm-oxoxxx
Antalooxxoxxx
Badalov-oxxx
Kuridzexooxxx
Oliveira-xoxxx
P17 Stav     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Anthony Ammirati
Anthony Ammirati 03, FRA
4.95
03FRA
4.95
  
2Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
4.90
03FIN
4.90
PB
  
3Dzmitry Marfushkin
Dzmitry Marfushkin 02, BLR
4.80
02BLR
4.80
PB
  
3Jules Vanlangenaker
Jules Vanlangenaker 02, BEL
4.80
02BEL
4.80
  
5Sotírios Hítas
Sotírios Hítas 02, GRE
4.80
02GRE
4.80
  
5Nikita Strohalyev
Nikita Strohalyev 02, UKR
4.80
02UKR
4.80
=PB
  
7Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy 02, HUN
4.70
02HUN
4.70
  
8Adrian Kupczak
Adrian Kupczak 02, POL
4.70
02POL
4.70
  
9Emil CarlssonSWE
4.55
  
10Christian Vik Pettersen
Christian Vik Pettersen 02, NOR
4.55
02NOR
4.55
  
11Nika Bostoganashvili
Nika Bostoganashvili 03, GEO
4.00
03GEO
4.00
PB
  
4.004.204.404.554.704.804.904.955.005.10
Ammirati----o-oxo-xxx
Alasaari--oooxoxoxxx
Marfushkin--ooxxooxxx
Vanlangenaker--xxo-oxxx
Hítas---xo-xoxxx
Strohalyev---xooxoxxx
Nagy---ooxxx
Kupczak--oxxoxoxxx
Carlsson---oxxx
Pettersen--xxooxxx
Bostoganashvilioxxx
P17 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Oluwatosin Ayodeji
Oluwatosin Ayodeji 03, AUT
7.31
03AUT
7.31
+0.9 PB
  
2Alexis Duvivier
Alexis Duvivier 02, FRA
7.29
02FRA
7.29
+1.7
  
3Tomislav Isailovic
Tomislav Isailovic 02, SRB
7.26
02SRB
7.26
+1.6 PB
  
4Samuel Claudy
Samuel Claudy 02, GER
7.25
02GER
7.25
+1.2
  
5Yauheni Mashko
Yauheni Mashko 02, BLR
7.11
02BLR
7.11
+2.0 PB
  
6Andriy Yereshchenko
Andriy Yereshchenko 02, UKR
7.06
02UKR
7.06
0.0
  
7Rok Makuc
Rok Makuc 03, SLO
7.05
03SLO
7.05
–0.3
  
8Adam Hriň
Adam Hriň 02, SVK
6.93
02SVK
6.93
+0.2
  
9Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
6.93
02CZE
6.93
+1.2
  
10Dario Bruzón
Dario Bruzón 02, ESP
6.88
02ESP
6.88
+1.6
  
11Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik 02, CRO
6.78w
02CRO
6.78w
+2.3
  
12Bliss Cibango
Bliss Cibango 02, LUX
6.42
02LUX
6.42
–0.4
  
Ayodeji6.86
+0.5
6.97
-1.7
6.75
+1.3
6.96
+0.2
7.31
+0.9
5.33
+1.4
Duvivier7.18
+1.9
7.19w
+2.1
7.11
+0.5
7.066.84
-0.3
7.29
+1.7
Isailovic6.92
+0.6
7.057.26
+1.6
6.93
+1.2
6.89
-0.3
6.86
+0.9
Claudy6.90
-0.1
7.05
-0.4
7.25
+1.2
6.98
+1.1
7.21
+1.0
6.79
+2.0
Mashkox7.11
+2.0
xxx6.90
+1.1
Yereshchenko6.92
+0.4
7.066.93
+0.7
6.90
+0.9
x7.04
+1.8
Makuc5.94
-0.9
7.05
-0.3
6.96
+1.0
6.56
-0.5
6.51
+1.6
6.62
+0.4
Hriň6.93
+0.2
6.74
-1.3
x
Kratochvil6.93
+1.2
xx
Bruzón6.76x6.88
+1.6
Cik6.41w
+2.7
x6.78w
+2.3
Cibangox6.21
+1.1
6.42
-0.4
Kval
22 jul
22 jul
1Oluwatosin Ayodeji
Oluwatosin Ayodeji 03, AUT
7.26
03AUT
7.26
PB
  
1Andriy Yereshchenko
Andriy Yereshchenko 02, UKR
7.02
02UKR
7.02
+0.9
  
2Adam Hriň
Adam Hriň 02, SVK
7.24
02SVK
7.24
+0.9 PB
  
2Yauheni Mashko
Yauheni Mashko 02, BLR
7.00w
02BLR
7.00w
+2.4
  
3Alexis Duvivier
Alexis Duvivier 02, FRA
7.11
02FRA
7.11
+0.3
  
3Federico Scarselli
Federico Scarselli 02, ITA
6.91
02ITA
6.91
–0.2
  
4Samuel Claudy
Samuel Claudy 02, GER
7.10
02GER
7.10
+0.9
  
4Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
6.91
02CZE
6.91
–0.1
  
5Rok Makuc
Rok Makuc 03, SLO
6.97w
03SLO
6.97w
+2.1
  
5Tomislav Isailovic
Tomislav Isailovic 02, SRB
6.86
02SRB
6.86
+0.5
  
6Dario Bruzón
Dario Bruzón 02, ESP
6.87
02ESP
6.87
+1.7
  
6Tony Ats Tamm
Tony Ats Tamm 02, EST
6.67
02EST
6.67
+1.3
  
7Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik 02, CRO
6.83
02CRO
6.83
+1.8
  
7Bliss Cibango
Bliss Cibango 02, LUX
6.83
02LUX
6.83
+0.7
  
7Wojciech Tomczyk
Wojciech Tomczyk 02, POL
6.65
02POL
6.65
–0.1
  
8Dagur Fannar Einarsson
Dagur Fannar Einarsson 02, ISL
6.24
02ISL
6.24
–0.2
  
9Cyrill Kernbach
Cyrill Kernbach 03, SUI
6.57
03SUI
6.57
+0.9 PB
  
9Mammadagha Mammadov
Mammadagha Mammadov 02, AZE
5.74
02AZE
5.74
+1.1 PB
  
10Jonatan Kinnunen
Jonatan Kinnunen 02, FIN
6.42
02FIN
6.42
+1.8 PB
  
11Ognjen Vojvodic
Ognjen Vojvodic 03, MNE
6.08
03MNE
6.08
+0.9
  
Priel Rada
Priel Rada 02, ISR
NM
02ISR
NM
  
Ayodejixx7.26
Yereshchenko7.02
+0.9
x6.70
-0.4
Hriň7.24
+0.9
7.01
-0.1
6.51
+1.4
Mashko6.86
+0.4
7.00w
+2.4
x
Duvivier6.83
+1.4
6.95
+1.1
7.11
+0.3
Scarselli6.49
+0.3
6.85
+0.9
6.91
-0.2
Claudy6.95
+2.0
7.10
+0.9
Kratochvil6.91
-0.1
5.53
+0.4
6.84
+0.5
Makuc6.03
+1.5
6.16
+0.7
6.97w
+2.1
Isailovic6.13
+0.3
5.89
+1.8
6.86
+0.5
Bruzón6.85
-0.4
6.87
+1.7
6.65
-0.8
Tamm6.42
+0.1
6.67
+1.3
x
Cik6.83
+1.8
xx
Cibango6.83
+0.7
xx
Tomczykx6.51
+0.7
6.65
-0.1
Einarsson6.16
+0.4
6.13
+1.6
6.24
-0.2
Kernbachxx6.57
+0.9
Mammadov5.57
+1.0
5.74
+1.1
x
Kinnunen6.42
+1.8
xx
Vojvodic6.08
+0.9
x4.59
-0.2
Radax
P17 Tresteg     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Grigóris Nikolaou
Grigóris Nikolaou 03, CYP
15.45
03CYP
15.45
+0.5 PB
  
2Vladyslav Aleksandrin
Vladyslav Aleksandrin 02, RUS
15.38
02RUS
15.38
+1.6 PB
  
3Simon Gore
Simon Gore 02, FRA
15.33
02FRA
15.33
+0.2
  
4Per Bucher Johannessen
Per Bucher Johannessen 02, NOR
15.15
02NOR
15.15
+1.5
  
5Federico Morseletto
Federico Morseletto 03, ITA
14.90
03ITA
14.90
+0.5
  
6Edvins Hadakovs
Edvins Hadakovs 03, LAT
14.84
03LAT
14.84
–1.0
  
7Heldi Valikaj
Heldi Valikaj 02, ALB
14.45
02ALB
14.45
+1.2
  
8Oleksandr Ayko
Oleksandr Ayko 03, UKR
14.09
03UKR
14.09
+1.2
  
9Osvaldas Guščius
Osvaldas Guščius 02, LTU
14.05
02LTU
14.05
–0.1 PB
  
10Jovan Čanak
Jovan Čanak 02, SRB
14.04
02SRB
14.04
0.0
  
11Gerard Constantin Orobiyi Tudurache
Gerard Constantin Orobiyi Tudurache 02, ROU
13.97
02ROU
13.97
–1.1 PB
  
12Jonatan Kinnunen
Jonatan Kinnunen 02, FIN
13.82
02FIN
13.82
0.0
  
13Chingiz Israfilov
Chingiz Israfilov 03, AZE
13.67
03AZE
13.67
–0.4 PB
  
Nikolaoux14.90
-0.1
14.92
+0.2
15.21
+1.3
15.45
+0.5
x
Aleksandrin15.09
+2.0
x13.12
-0.5
14.88
-0.4
15.38
+1.6
x
Gorexx14.73
+0.5
x15.14
-0.2
15.33
+0.2
Johannessen14.89
-1.5
14.94
+1.0
14.78
+0.1
x15.15
+1.5
14.85
+1.6
Morseletto14.70
+0.8
x14.54
-0.4
x14.76
+1.5
14.90
+0.5
Hadakovsx14.84
-1.0
13.84
-0.1
x14.70
+1.4
Valikaj14.34
+0.8
14.45
+1.2
14.30
-1.3
14.28
+0.3
14.16
+0.4
13.89
+0.1
Aykox14.02
+0.3
14.08
-1.7
14.09
+1.2
xx
Guščius14.05
-0.1
x13.66
+0.2
Čanakx13.87
+0.6
14.04
Orobiyi Tudurache13.97
-1.1
xx
Kinnunenxx13.82
Israfilov13.34
-0.6
x13.67
-0.4
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani 02, KOS
19.75
02KOS
19.75
PB
  
2Semen Borodayev
Semen Borodayev 02, RUS
18.83
02RUS
18.83
PB
  
3Jesper AhlinSWE
18.71
PB
  
4Mikalai Lozka
Mikalai Lozka 02, BLR
18.71
02BLR
18.71
  
5Kevin Reim
Kevin Reim 02, GER
18.36
02GER
18.36
  
6Konstadínos Yenníkis
Konstadínos Yenníkis 02, GRE
18.20
02GRE
18.20
  
7José San Pastor
José San Pastor 02, ESP
18.19
02ESP
18.19
  
8Jephté Vogel
Jephté Vogel 02, SUI
18.04
02SUI
18.04
PB
  
9Ion Marius Vasile
Ion Marius Vasile 02, ROU
17.82
02ROU
17.82
  
10Karolis Gelažius
Karolis Gelažius 02, LTU
17.61
02LTU
17.61
  
11Leo Chwalowska
Leo Chwalowska 02, FRA
17.09
02FRA
17.09
  
12Miika Lahtonen
Miika Lahtonen 03, FIN
16.32
03FIN
16.32
  
Ramadani18.3718.2519.7518.55x18.66
Borodayev18.5218.09x18.0918.83x
Ahlin17.6718.00x17.5817.9718.71
Lozka17.93x18.7117.74x17.77
Reim16.8818.08xx17.5718.36
Yenníkis18.02xxx18.20x
San Pastor17.2917.8618.19xxx
Vogel17.98x18.04xx17.62
Vasile15.0317.4217.82
Gelažius16.46x17.61
Chwalowskax17.09x
Lahtonen16.3216.16x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich 02, BLR
63.09
02BLR
63.09
  
2Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim 03, NOR
59.66
03NOR
59.66
  
3Matteo Maulana
Matteo Maulana 02, GER
59.33
02GER
59.33
  
4Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno 03, ESP
57.73
03ESP
57.73
  
5Semen Borodayev
Semen Borodayev 02, RUS
57.41
02RUS
57.41
  
6Jarosław Andrzejczak
Jarosław Andrzejczak 02, POL
55.55
02POL
55.55
  
7Leo Janén
55.11
SWE
55.11
  
8Delil Dilovan Bal
Delil Dilovan Bal 02, TUR
54.84
02TUR
54.84
  
9Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU
54.13
02LTU
54.13
  
10Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis 03, GRE
53.96
03GRE
53.96
  
11Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
52.46
02EST
52.46
  
12Vitaliy Opanasenko
Vitaliy Opanasenko 02, UKR
52.03
02UKR
52.03
  
Khartanovich63.09
Melheim59.66xx57.34xx
Maulana54.97x53.97x58.1259.33
Moreno54.5855.54x54.8457.7357.27
Borodayev52.6655.8455.8157.0354.6657.41
Andrzejczakxx55.43x55.55x
Janén53.1455.1154.4454.10xx
Dilovan Bal52.9054.84xx53.6654.16
Alekna52.4653.2854.13
Bouzákis53.96xx
Rooslehtx52.46x
Opanasenkox52.0350.36
Kval
26 jul
26 jul
1Matteo Maulana
Matteo Maulana 02, GER
63.06
02GER
63.06
PB
  
1Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich 02, BLR
61.43
02BLR
61.43
  
2Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim 03, NOR
58.57
03NOR
58.57
  
2Vitaliy Opanasenko
Vitaliy Opanasenko 02, UKR
56.97
02UKR
56.97
PB
  
3Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU
56.75
02LTU
56.75
  
3Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis 03, GRE
56.23
03GRE
56.23
  
4Jarosław Andrzejczak
Jarosław Andrzejczak 02, POL
55.04
02POL
55.04
  
4Delil Dilovan Bal
Delil Dilovan Bal 02, TUR
53.79
02TUR
53.79
  
5Semen Borodayev
Semen Borodayev 02, RUS
54.89
02RUS
54.89
  
5Leo Janén
52.34
SWE
52.34
  
6Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno 03, ESP
54.35
03ESP
54.35
  
6Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
50.69
02EST
50.69
  
7Miika Lahtonen
Miika Lahtonen 03, FIN
50.55
03FIN
50.55
  
7Ion Marius Vasile
Ion Marius Vasile 02, ROU
50.38
02ROU
50.38
  
8Yusif Nazarov
Yusif Nazarov 03, AZE
48.41
03AZE
48.41
  
8Marin Ivanov
Marin Ivanov 02, BUL
47.15
02BUL
47.15
  
9Konstantinos Alexiadis
Konstantinos Alexiadis 02, CYP
47.41
02CYP
47.41
  
Maulana57.9363.06
Khartanovich57.5161.43
Melheim58.0857.3258.57
Opanasenko51.7056.97x
Alekna56.75x56.59
Bouzákis53.62x56.23
Andrzejczakx55.04x
Dilovan Balx53.79x
Borodayev52.62x54.89
Janén52.34x50.70
Morenox54.3552.83
Roosleht49.72x50.69
Lahtonenx50.55x
Vasile50.3849.66
Nazarovx48.4145.96
Ivanov46.6746.1547.15
Alexiadis47.41xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
82.72
02BUL
82.72
=SB
  
2Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel 02, GER
81.06
02GER
81.06
PB
  
3Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle 02, FRA
78.44
02FRA
78.44
PB
  
4Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat 02, POL
76.90
02POL
76.90
  
5Balázs Katavics
Balázs Katavics 02, HUN
74.16
02HUN
74.16
  
6Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis 02, GRE
73.67
02GRE
73.67
  
7Dragos Nicorici
Dragos Nicorici 02, ROU
69.31
02ROU
69.31
  
8Davide Costa
Davide Costa 02, ITA
68.39
02ITA
68.39
  
9Uladzislau Bohdan
Uladzislau Bohdan 02, BLR
67.91
02BLR
67.91
  
10Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez 02, ESP
67.62
02ESP
67.62
  
11Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič 03, SLO
64.17
03SLO
64.17
  
12Arttu Härkönen
Arttu Härkönen 03, FIN
59.37
03FIN
59.37
  
Andreev78.1278.5282.7277.8279.2082.42
Hummel78.8781.0672.4479.1778.5479.80
Bruxelle75.5577.6176.17x78.4472.83
Piłat76.9075.5572.60xxx
Katavics73.2672.5174.16x73.8772.47
Dousákis69.5470.1273.3273.6772.81x
Nicoricix68.24x67.88x69.31
Costa68.3965.18x67.7766.35x
Bohdan67.91x63.84
Jimenezxx67.62
Emberšič64.17xx
Härkönen59.37x54.94
Kval
24 jul
24 jul
1Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
78.89
02BUL
78.89
Q
  
2Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat 02, POL
77.82
02POL
77.82
Q
  
3Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel 02, GER
76.40
02GER
76.40
q
  
4Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle 02, FRA
76.15
02FRA
76.15
q
  
5Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis 02, GRE
75.18
02GRE
75.18
q
  
6Balázs Katavics
Balázs Katavics 02, HUN
72.69
02HUN
72.69
q
  
7Dragos Nicorici
Dragos Nicorici 02, ROU
69.53
02ROU
69.53
q
  
8Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez 02, ESP
68.74
02ESP
68.74
q
  
9Davide Costa
Davide Costa 02, ITA
68.34
02ITA
68.34
q
  
10Uladzislau Bohdan
Uladzislau Bohdan 02, BLR
65.59
02BLR
65.59
q
  
11Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič 03, SLO
63.14
03SLO
63.14
q
  
12Arttu Härkönen
Arttu Härkönen 03, FIN
61.17
03FIN
61.17
q
  
13Sean Maher
Sean Maher 02, IRL
56.48
02IRL
56.48
  
14Diogo Freitas
Diogo Freitas 02, POR
55.57
02POR
55.57
  
Panagiotis Kontaxis
Panagiotis Kontaxis 02, CYP
NM
02CYP
NM
  
Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek 02, CZE
NM
02CZE
NM
  
Makars Korotkovs
Makars Korotkovs 02, LAT
NM
02LAT
NM
  
Andreev78.89
Piłat76.4873.4877.82
Hummel72.2176.40
Bruxelle76.15x75.94
Dousákis72.03x75.18
Katavics71.6272.69x
Nicorici67.7869.53x
Jimenezx68.4968.74
Costa61.8866.8468.34
Bohdanxx65.59
Emberšič63.1460.3262.37
Härkönen60.7561.17x
Maherx56.48x
Freitasxx55.57
Kontaxisxxx
Doležálekxxx
Korotkovsxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Eryk Kołodziejczak
Eryk Kołodziejczak 02, POL
77.02
02POL
77.02
  
2Giovanni Frattini
Giovanni Frattini 02, ITA
75.25
02ITA
75.25
PB
  
3Artur Felfner
Artur Felfner 03, UKR
73.14
03UKR
73.14
  
4Eemil Porvari
Eemil Porvari 03, FIN
72.97
03FIN
72.97
  
5Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault 02, FRA
72.91
02FRA
72.91
PB
  
6Filip Dominković
Filip Dominković 02, SLO
71.92
02SLO
71.92
  
7Artis Čakšs
Artis Čakšs 02, LAT
69.37
02LAT
69.37
  
8Marius Rudzevičius
Marius Rudzevičius 03, LTU
62.66
03LTU
62.66
  
9Oğuzhan Usta
Oğuzhan Usta 02, TUR
61.91
02TUR
61.91
  
10Moisés Faria
Moisés Faria 02, POR
61.68
02POR
61.68
  
11Conor Cusack
Conor Cusack 02, IRL
61.03
02IRL
61.03
SB
  
12Uladzimir Lozka
Uladzimir Lozka 02, BLR
59.44
02BLR
59.44
  
13Vitaliy Favorov
Vitaliy Favorov 02, CRO
58.61
02CRO
58.61
  
14Jan Gredig
Jan Gredig 02, SUI
54.89
02SUI
54.89
  
Kołodziejczak62.0472.1877.0273.4772.8275.16
Frattini65.0372.3969.6775.25x74.77
Felfner64.6370.2373.1471.1372.7065.56
Porvari72.0070.08x68.1972.97x
Brisseault72.9171.57x70.19xx
Dominković71.9271.0267.34xxx
Čakšs65.2469.3768.63x67.4668.80
Rudzevičiusxx62.66x59.1655.88
Ustax58.6861.91
Faria60.8058.5761.68
Cusack59.6157.7161.03
Lozka59.44xx
Favorov58.6156.2651.24
Gredigx54.8952.85
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
22 - 23 jul

Final A

Final
22 - 23 jul
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
7.761
02NOR
7.761
PB
  
2Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
7.540
02BEL
7.540
PB
  
3Paul Kallenberg
Paul Kallenberg 02, GER
7.423
02GER
7.423
PB
  
4František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
7.391
02CZE
7.391
  
5Steven Sepp
Steven Sepp 02, EST
7.008
02EST
7.008
PB
  
6Diarmuid O'Connor
Diarmuid O'Connor 02, IRL
6.792
02IRL
6.792
PB
  
7Alessandro Sion
Alessandro Sion 02, ITA
6.727
02ITA
6.727
  
8Guilherme Almeida
Guilherme Almeida 02, POR
6.695
02POR
6.695
PB
  
9Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
6.559
02DEN
6.559
  
10Joaquim Rodriguez
Joaquim Rodriguez 02, ESP
6.456
02ESP
6.456
  
11Yves Baur
Yves Baur 02, SUI
6.451
02SUI
6.451
PB
  
12Aliaksandr Dabravitski
Aliaksandr Dabravitski 03, BLR
6.337
03BLR
6.337
PB
  
13Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
6.289
02FIN
6.289
  
14Matheo Ablasser
Matheo Ablasser 02, AUT
5.849
02AUT
5.849
  
15Robert Marian Cristian
Robert Marian Cristian 03, ROU
5.622
03ROU
5.622
PB
  
16Luka Ivicic
Luka Ivicic 03, BIH
4.853
03BIH
4.853
PB
  
Tangui Tranchant
Tangui Tranchant 02, FRA
DNF
02FRA
DNF
  
Skotheim11.46/+1.46.95/+1.314.962.0050.5614.50w/+2.647.984.2062.104:46.76
Hauttekeete11.16/+0.66.81/0.015.382.0050.5114.36w/+2.642.674.3048.584:49.60
Kallenberg11.32/+0.96.87/+1.215.151.9750.9516.11w/+2.643.494.3058.834:48.96
Doubek11.36/+0.66.90/+1.114.071.8549.8314.63w/+2.644.234.1054.034:44.10
Sepp11.60/+1.46.40/-3.215.091.8853.3614.67w/+2.645.513.7056.134:59.60
O'Connor11.47/+0.96.58/-0.911.461.9450.9514.27w/+2.640.663.5037.484:34.18
Sion12.01/+1.46.46/+1.513.401.9153.7814.93w/+2.643.793.7057.405:12.16
Almeida11.50/+0.66.87/-1.812.111.7950.5015.27w/+2.639.943.6040.224:36.80
Grønbech11.79/+0.96.21/0.013.341.7353.6415.24w/+2.640.014.3053.105:10.86
Rodriguez11.28/+0.66.78/-0.714.221.8251.1414.67w/+2.637.314.00NM4:48.26
Baur11.38/+0.66.52/+1.49.911.8251.8615.10w/+2.632.943.9047.134:49.78
Dabravitski11.48/+0.96.63/+1.612.432.0054.6015.16w/+2.632.873.1051.815:19.10
Toivonen11.53/+0.96.27/+0.914.641.7652.9215.05w/+2.643.18NH61.565:07.29
Ablasser11.75/+0.96.41/+1.313.061.8254.3215.51w/+2.633.204.10NM4:58.55
Cristian11.37/+1.46.35/+0.113.301.5853.7115.61w/+2.630.862.8041.345:37.72
Ivicic12.79/+1.45.53/+0.49.561.6756.4917.98w/+2.622.982.7046.324:41.74
Tranchant11.52/+0.6NM
P17 Gång 10 000 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Gabriele Gamba
Gabriele Gamba 02, ITA
45:15.74
02ITA
45:15.74
  
2Paul McGrath
Paul McGrath 02, ESP
45:51.64
02ESP
45:51.64
  
3Mustafa Tekdal
Mustafa Tekdal 02, TUR
46:06.57
02TUR
46:06.57
PB
  
4Oisin Lane
Oisin Lane 02, IRL
46:19.37
02IRL
46:19.37
PB
  
5Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN
46:45.11
02FIN
46:45.11
  
6Aléxandros Mortzákis
Aléxandros Mortzákis 03, GRE
46:52.88
03GRE
46:52.88
  
7Pedro Dias
Pedro Dias 03, POR
47:08.26
03POR
47:08.26
PB
  
8Dzmitry Shmidt
Dzmitry Shmidt 03, BLR
47:30.44
03BLR
47:30.44
  
9Dimitri Durand
Dimitri Durand 02, FRA
47:40.31
02FRA
47:40.31
PB
  
10Patrik Nemčok
Patrik Nemčok 03, SVK
49:07.59
03SVK
49:07.59
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Gång 5000 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
Songül Koçer
Songül Koçer 02, TUR
DNF
02TUR
DNF
  
F17 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL
11.70
02IRL
11.70
  0.181
2Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.89
02FIN
11.89
  0.160
3Cheyenne Kuhn
Cheyenne Kuhn 02, GER
11.93
02GER
11.93
  0.175
4Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare 02, BEL
11.94
02BEL
11.94
  0.164
5Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou 03, GRE
11.96
03GRE
11.96
  0.145
6Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
11.96
02SVK
11.96
  0.142
7Zala Istenič
Zala Istenič 02, SLO
12.10
02SLO
12.10
  0.191
8Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková 03, CZE
12.11
03CZE
12.11
  0.222
Heat 1
22 jul Vind: +0.3
22 julVind: +0.3
1Cheyenne Kuhn
Cheyenne Kuhn 02, GER
11.89
02GER
11.89
Q
  0.210
2Laura Pintiel
Laura Pintiel 02, ESP
12.12
02ESP
12.12
  0.158
3Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė 03, LTU
12.12
03LTU
12.12
  0.174
4Simay Özçiftçi
Simay Özçiftçi 03, TUR
12.22
03TUR
12.22
  0.177
5Martina Pisacheva
Martina Pisacheva 02, BUL
12.44
02BUL
12.44
  0.173
6Almina Rasic
Almina Rasic 03, BIH
12.95
03BIH
12.95
PB
  0.221
7Carla Marsol Pujol
Carla Marsol Pujol 02, AND
13.29
02AND
13.29
  0.227
Heat 2
22 jul Vind: +0.2
22 julVind: +0.2
1Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.92
02FIN
11.92
Q
  
2Maria Mihalache
Maria Mihalache 03, ROU
12.03
03ROU
12.03
PB
  0.146
3Olga Rzeszewska
Olga Rzeszewska 02, POL
12.24
02POL
12.24
  0.152
4Meli Mogliani Tartabini
Meli Mogliani Tartabini 02, ITA
12.26
02ITA
12.26
  0.214
5Fakhriyya Taghizade
Fakhriyya Taghizade 02, AZE
12.27
02AZE
12.27
SB
  0.163
6Selina Furler
Selina Furler 03, SUI
12.29
03SUI
12.29
  0.243
Heat 3
22 jul Vind: -0.2
22 julVind: -0.2
1Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL
11.87
02IRL
11.87
Q
  0.135
2Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou 03, GRE
11.94
03GRE
11.94
PB
q
  0.139
3Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
11.98
02SVK
11.98
q
  0.160
4Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková 03, CZE
12.02
03CZE
12.02
q
  0.214
5Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić 02, SRB
12.16
02SRB
12.16
  0.166
6Karin Merril
Karin Merril 03, ISR
12.58
03ISR
12.58
PB
  0.151
Heat 4
22 jul Vind: 0.0
22 julVind: 0.0
1Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare 02, BEL
11.83
02BEL
11.83
Q
  0.151
2Zala Istenič
Zala Istenič 02, SLO
11.93
02SLO
11.93
PB
q
  0.169
3Johanna Plank
Johanna Plank 02, AUT
12.06
02AUT
12.06
PB
  0.173
4Marit Kutman
Marit Kutman 03, EST
12.15
03EST
12.15
  0.149
5Yevheniya Konovalova
Yevheniya Konovalova 02, UKR
12.20
02UKR
12.20
  0.171
6Charlotte Afriat
Charlotte Afriat 02, MON
12.62
02MON
12.62
SB
  0.144
F17 200 m     
25 jul
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -0.2
1Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL
23.92
02IRL
23.92
  0.186
2Mira Kőszegi
Mira Kőszegi 02, HUN
24.15
02HUN
24.15
  0.249
3Serena Kouassi
Serena Kouassi 03, FRA
24.40
03FRA
24.40
  0.193
4Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
24.47
02SVK
24.47
  0.192
5Esperança Cladera
Esperança Cladera 02, ESP
24.58
02ESP
24.58
  0.272
6Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić 02, SRB
24.79
02SRB
24.79
  0.196
7Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová 02, CZE
24.86
02CZE
24.86
  0.308
8Marit Kutman
Marit Kutman 03, EST
25.15
03EST
25.15
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +0.1
24 julVind: +0.1
1Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL
24.36
02IRL
24.36
Q
  
2Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
24.61
02SVK
24.61
Q
  
3Simay Özçiftçi
Simay Özçiftçi 03, TUR
24.79
03TUR
24.79
  
4Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
24.84
03FIN
24.84
  
5Martina Pisacheva
Martina Pisacheva 02, BUL
25.34
02BUL
25.34
  
6Djellza Selaci
Djellza Selaci 03, KOS
27.06
03KOS
27.06
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: +1.1
24 julVind: +1.1
1Mira Kőszegi
Mira Kőszegi 02, HUN
24.29
02HUN
24.29
Q
  0.264
2Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić 02, SRB
24.58
02SRB
24.58
PB NU18R
Q
  0.201
3Alessia Cappabianca
Alessia Cappabianca 02, ITA
24.63
02ITA
24.63
  0.243
4Dominika Małkowska
Dominika Małkowska 02, POL
24.72
02POL
24.72
  0.209
5Lamiya Valiyeva
Lamiya Valiyeva 02, AZE
25.06
02AZE
25.06
  0.363
6Andreea Iulia Ciuca
Andreea Iulia Ciuca 03, ROU
26.42
03ROU
26.42
PB
  0.310
7Carla Marsol Pujol
Carla Marsol Pujol 02, AND
27.05
02AND
27.05
  0.215
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: +0.8
24 julVind: +0.8
1Serena Kouassi
Serena Kouassi 03, FRA
24.36
03FRA
24.36
Q
  0.228
2Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová 02, CZE
24.46
02CZE
24.46
Q
  0.136
3Esperança Cladera
Esperança Cladera 02, ESP
24.53
02ESP
24.53
q
  0.226
4Marit Kutman
Marit Kutman 03, EST
24.53
03EST
24.53
PB
q
  0.169
5Seraina Joho
Seraina Joho 03, SUI
24.84
03SUI
24.84
  0.161
6Markélla-Kalliópi Papandréou
Markélla-Kalliópi Papandréou 02, GRE
25.09
02GRE
25.09
  0.152
7Almina Rasic
Almina Rasic 03, BIH
26.88
03BIH
26.88
PB
  0.226
F17 400 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Olesya Soldatova
Olesya Soldatova 02, RUS
53.57
02RUS
53.57
  0.304
2Liefde Schoemaker
Liefde Schoemaker 02, BEL
53.85
02BEL
53.85
  0.300
3Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
54.56
02NOR
54.56
PB
  0.334
4Carmen Avilés
Carmen Avilés 02, ESP
54.65
02ESP
54.65
  0.307
5Stela Konstantinidou
Stela Konstantinidou 02, GRE
54.89
02GRE
54.89
PB
  
6Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz 03, POL
55.65
03POL
55.65
  0.394
7Darya Karpovich
Darya Karpovich 03, BLR
56.38
03BLR
56.38
  0.326
8Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann 02, SUI
56.51
02SUI
56.51
  0.258
Heat 1
22 jul
22 jul
1Liefde Schoemaker
Liefde Schoemaker 02, BEL
53.95
02BEL
53.95
Q
  0.212
2Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
54.94
02NOR
54.94
PB
Q
  0.312
3Darya Karpovich
Darya Karpovich 03, BLR
55.52
03BLR
55.52
PB
q
  0.399
4Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann 02, SUI
55.92
02SUI
55.92
PB
q
  0.236
5Andrea Švecová
Andrea Švecová 03, SVK
56.00
03SVK
56.00
PB
  0.329
6Tijana Japundzic
Tijana Japundzic 02, SRB
57.39
02SRB
57.39
  0.393
7Djellza Selaci
Djellza Selaci 03, KOS
58.57
03KOS
58.57
PB
  0.310
8Livja Topi
Livja Topi 03, ALB
58.60
03ALB
58.60
PB
  0.284
Heat 2
22 jul
22 jul
1Olesya Soldatova
Olesya Soldatova 02, RUS
55.18
02RUS
55.18
Q
  0.251
2Stela Konstantinidou
Stela Konstantinidou 02, GRE
55.42
02GRE
55.42
Q
  0.296
3Tetyana Kharashchuk
Tetyana Kharashchuk 02, UKR
56.79
02UKR
56.79
  0.223
4Josipa Cecic
Josipa Cecic 03, CRO
56.91
03CRO
56.91
  0.336
5Laura Elena Rami
Laura Elena Rami 02, ITA
57.25
02ITA
57.25
  
6Sofia Lavreshina
Sofia Lavreshina 03, POR
57.28
03POR
57.28
  
7Oral Zehra
Oral Zehra 03, TUR
57.48
03TUR
57.48
  0.338
8Nika Mammadova
Nika Mammadova 02, AZE
1:03.34
02AZE
1:03.34
PB
  0.276
Heat 3
22 jul
22 jul
1Carmen Avilés
Carmen Avilés 02, ESP
55.14
02ESP
55.14
Q
  
2Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz 03, POL
55.56
03POL
55.56
Q
  0.279
3Victoria Binet
Victoria Binet 02, FRA
55.98
02FRA
55.98
  0.239
4Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
56.08
02FIN
56.08
  0.310
5Anna Mager
Anna Mager 02, AUT
56.11
02AUT
56.11
  0.301
6Caoimhe Cronin
Caoimhe Cronin 02, IRL
57.30
02IRL
57.30
PB
  0.310
7Corina Ilinoiu
Corina Ilinoiu 03, ROU
57.44
03ROU
57.44
  0.228
8Ann Marii Kivikas
Ann Marii Kivikas 02, EST
57.77
02EST
57.77
  0.371
F17 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Sophia Volkmer
Sophia Volkmer 02, GER
2:05.62
02GER
2:05.62
  
2Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI
2:06.30
03SUI
2:06.30
PB
  
3Lucia Pinacchio
Lucia Pinacchio 02, ESP
2:06.66
02ESP
2:06.66
PB
  
4Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk 02, UKR
2:06.78
02UKR
2:06.78
PB
  
5Eilén Brenne
Eilén Brenne 03, NOR
2:07.19
03NOR
2:07.19
PB
  
6Aimee Hayde
Aimee Hayde 03, IRL
2:09.14
03IRL
2:09.14
  
7Liudmila Rudzko
Liudmila Rudzko 02, BLR
2:10.09
02BLR
2:10.09
SB
  
8Pavla Štoudková
Pavla Štoudková 03, CZE
2:10.72
03CZE
2:10.72
  
Heat 1
22 jul
22 jul
1Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI
2:11.70
03SUI
2:11.70
Q
  
2Eilén Brenne
Eilén Brenne 03, NOR
2:11.74
03NOR
2:11.74
Q
  
3Pavla Štoudková
Pavla Štoudková 03, CZE
2:12.77
03CZE
2:12.77
q
  
4Liudmila Rudzko
Liudmila Rudzko 02, BLR
2:13.29
02BLR
2:13.29
q
  
5Alisa Virtanen
Alisa Virtanen 02, FIN
2:13.43
02FIN
2:13.43
SB
  
6Emma Paulínyová
Emma Paulínyová 02, SVK
2:14.55
02SVK
2:14.55
  
7Antonia Gabriela Bodnariuc
Antonia Gabriela Bodnariuc 02, ROU
2:15.06
02ROU
2:15.06
  
Heat 2
22 jul
22 jul
1Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk 02, UKR
2:13.73
02UKR
2:13.73
Q
  
2Aimee Hayde
Aimee Hayde 03, IRL
2:14.26
03IRL
2:14.26
Q
  
3Laura Ripfel
Laura Ripfel 02, AUT
2:15.46
02AUT
2:15.46
  
4Aleyna Tok
Aleyna Tok 03, TUR
2:15.95
03TUR
2:15.95
  
5Iva Maletic
Iva Maletic 03, SRB
2:16.25
03SRB
2:16.25
  
6Nika Dobovšek
Nika Dobovšek 03, SLO
2:21.96
03SLO
2:21.96
  
Heat 3
22 jul
22 jul
1Sophia Volkmer
Sophia Volkmer 02, GER
2:14.30
02GER
2:14.30
Q
  
2Lucia Pinacchio
Lucia Pinacchio 02, ESP
2:14.47
02ESP
2:14.47
Q
  
3Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni 02, GRE
2:14.96
02GRE
2:14.96
  
4Rita Figueiredo
Rita Figueiredo 03, POR
2:17.15
03POR
2:17.15
  
5Fanny Arendt
Fanny Arendt 02, LUX
2:20.31
02LUX
2:20.31
  
6Eva Petkova
Eva Petkova 03, BUL
2:31.31
03BUL
2:31.31
  
7Gunel Manafova
Gunel Manafova 03, AZE
2:42.84
03AZE
2:42.84
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Antje Pfüller
Antje Pfüller 02, GER
4:28.89
02GER
4:28.89
  
2Maria Talida Sfarghiu
Maria Talida Sfarghiu 03, ROU
4:29.60
03ROU
4:29.60
  
3Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo
Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo 03, ESP
4:30.16
03ESP
4:30.16
  
4Laura Giudice
Laura Giudice 02, SUI
4:30.41
02SUI
4:30.41
  
5Anastasiya Paluyan
Anastasiya Paluyan 02, BLR
4:33.83
02BLR
4:33.83
  
6Karolína Sasynová
Karolína Sasynová 02, CZE
4:34.30
02CZE
4:34.30
  
7Ava O'Connor
Ava O'Connor 03, IRL
4:34.98
03IRL
4:34.98
  
8Syrah Ghijselings
Syrah Ghijselings 02, BEL
4:35.32
02BEL
4:35.32
  
9Livia Caldarini
Livia Caldarini 02, ITA
4:35.92
02ITA
4:35.92
  
10Inês Borba
Inês Borba 02, POR
4:36.89
02POR
4:36.89
  
11Kamilla Vanadzina
Kamilla Vanadzina 03, LAT
4:37.82
03LAT
4:37.82
  
12Clara Pavlovic
Clara Pavlovic 02, FRA
4:41.76
02FRA
4:41.76
  
13Julita Maniecka
Julita Maniecka 02, POL
4:45.63
02POL
4:45.63
  
14Ergün Sıla
Ergün Sıla 03, TUR
4:46.97
03TUR
4:46.97
  
15Albina Bojaxhiu
Albina Bojaxhiu 02, KOS
4:53.92
02KOS
4:53.92
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Olimpia Breza
Olimpia Breza 02, POL
9:48.23
02POL
9:48.23
  
2Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
9:49.54
03NOR
9:49.54
  
3Maria Forero
Maria Forero 03, ESP
9:50.07
03ESP
9:50.07
  
4Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN
9:50.07
02FIN
9:50.07
  
5Rahel Brömmel
Rahel Brömmel 02, GER
9:51.13
02GER
9:51.13
  
6Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundSWE
9:57.30
  
7Urkuş Işık
Urkuş Işık 02, TUR
10:12.53
02TUR
10:12.53
  
8Anna-Sophie Meusburger
Anna-Sophie Meusburger 02, AUT
10:20.93
02AUT
10:20.93
  
9Nazret Kobodom
Nazret Kobodom 03, ART
10:45.11
03ART
10:45.11
PB
  
Vasilía Spírou
Vasilía Spírou 02, GRE
DNF
02GRE
DNF
  
F17 2000 m hinder     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Blanka Dörfel
Blanka Dörfel 02, GER
6:39.02
02GER
6:39.02
  
2Gréta Varga
Gréta Varga 03, HUN
6:46.95
03HUN
6:46.95
  
3Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik 03, NOR
6:47.44
03NOR
6:47.44
PB
  
4Pinja Kotinurmi
Pinja Kotinurmi 02, FIN
6:50.38
02FIN
6:50.38
SB
  
5Julia SvennbladSWE
6:50.96
PB
  
6Leonie Saurer
Leonie Saurer 02, SUI
6:53.09
02SUI
6:53.09
PB
  
7Lucia Sisoláková
Lucia Sisoláková 02, SVK
6:54.03
02SVK
6:54.03
PB
  
8Kateryna Onisimova
Kateryna Onisimova 02, UKR
6:56.63
02UKR
6:56.63
  
9Aida Alemany
Aida Alemany 03, ESP
6:57.69
03ESP
6:57.69
  
10Şevval Özdoğan
Şevval Özdoğan 02, TUR
6:58.62
02TUR
6:58.62
  
11Veronika Hynková
Veronika Hynková 02, CZE
6:59.73
02CZE
6:59.73
  
12Beatriz Rios
Beatriz Rios 03, POR
6:59.83
03POR
6:59.83
  
13Veronika Sadek
Veronika Sadek 03, SLO
7:02.07
03SLO
7:02.07
  
14Julia Koralewska
Julia Koralewska 02, POL
7:03.08
02POL
7:03.08
  
15Margot Guepratte
Margot Guepratte 02, FRA
7:03.59
02FRA
7:03.59
  
16Maddalena Pizzamano
Maddalena Pizzamano 02, ITA
7:06.04
02ITA
7:06.04
  
17Marharyta Karpenka
Marharyta Karpenka 02, BLR
7:15.76
02BLR
7:15.76
  
18Roisin O'Reilly
Roisin O'Reilly 02, IRL
7:21.33
02IRL
7:21.33
  
19Meda Repsyte
Meda Repsyte 02, LTU
7:21.57
02LTU
7:21.57
SB
  
20Shahar Etgar
Shahar Etgar 02, ISR
7:30.08
02ISR
7:30.08
PB
  
21Alexandra Drăghicescu
Alexandra Drăghicescu 02, ROU
7:42.30
02ROU
7:42.30
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
27 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
27 jul
Vind: -0.6
1Lea Vendome
Lea Vendome 02, FRA
13.52
02FRA
13.52
  0.186
2Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster 02, GER
13.53
02GER
13.53
  0.148
3Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
13.63
02SUI
13.63
  0.152
4Johanna Plank
Johanna Plank 02, AUT
13.67
02AUT
13.67
  0.162
5Aitana Radsma
Aitana Radsma 02, ESP
13.73
02ESP
13.73
  0.162
6Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen 02, FIN
13.74
02FIN
13.74
  0.149
7Martina Cuccu'
Martina Cuccu' 03, ITA
13.89
03ITA
13.89
  0.171
8Marika Majewska
Marika Majewska 02, POL
14.20
02POL
14.20
  0.150
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: +1.2
25 julVind: +1.2
1Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
13.46
02SUI
13.46
PB
Q
  0.145
2Aitana Radsma
Aitana Radsma 02, ESP
13.54
02ESP
13.54
Q
  0.166
3Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster 02, GER
13.58
02GER
13.58
q
  0.159
4Marika Majewska
Marika Majewska 02, POL
13.62
02POL
13.62
q
  0.139
5Marta Marksa
Marta Marksa 02, LAT
13.83
02LAT
13.83
=PB
  0.181
6Karin Merril
Karin Merril 03, ISR
14.03
03ISR
14.03
  0.154
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: +1.4
25 julVind: +1.4
1Lea Vendome
Lea Vendome 02, FRA
13.57
02FRA
13.57
Q
  0.180
2Martina Cuccu'
Martina Cuccu' 03, ITA
13.93
03ITA
13.93
Q
  0.176
3Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
14.02
03DEN
14.02
=PB
  0.159
4Triine-Marie Land
Triine-Marie Land 02, EST
14.41
02EST
14.41
  0.125
5Ayana Seyusheva
Ayana Seyusheva 02, AZE
17.19
02AZE
17.19
PB
  0.250
6Tereza Babická
Tereza Babická 03, CZE
18.22
03CZE
18.22
  0.207
Heat 3
25 jul Vind: +0.1
25 julVind: +0.1
1Johanna Plank
Johanna Plank 02, AUT
13.65
02AUT
13.65
SB
Q
  0.169
2Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen 02, FIN
13.68
02FIN
13.68
Q
  0.117
3Vilde Marstein
Vilde Marstein 02, NOR
13.75
02NOR
13.75
PB
  0.153
4Iulia Dariana Grigoroiu
Iulia Dariana Grigoroiu 03, ROU
14.14
03ROU
14.14
  0.170
5Anna Tóth
Anna Tóth 03, HUN
14.17
03HUN
14.17
  0.180
6Andrea Švecová
Andrea Švecová 03, SVK
14.45
03SVK
14.45
PB
  0.178
F17 400 m häck     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Salma Celeste
Salma Celeste 03, ESP
57.95
03ESP
57.95
  0.310
2Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
59.05
02NOR
59.05
  0.237
3Madeline Abega
Madeline Abega 02, FRA
59.28
02FRA
59.28
  0.339
4Ánna Hatzipourgáni
Ánna Hatzipourgáni 03, GRE
59.89
03GRE
59.89
=PB
  0.376
5Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher 03, GER
59.93
03GER
59.93
  0.275
6Olga Topolskova
Olga Topolskova 02, RUS
1:02.32
02RUS
1:02.32
  0.294
7Iana Garaeva
Iana Garaeva 02, MDA
1:02.83
02MDA
1:02.83
  0.247
8Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
1:03.62
02DEN
1:03.62
  0.241
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
1:00.67
02NOR
1:00.67
Q
  0.219
2Olga Topolskova
Olga Topolskova 02, RUS
1:01.20
02RUS
1:01.20
Q
  0.281
3Alicja Kaczmarek
Alicja Kaczmarek 02, POL
1:01.82
02POL
1:01.82
  
4Māra Anna Zīverte
Māra Anna Zīverte 02, LAT
1:02.23
02LAT
1:02.23
  0.289
5Elena Jasaitė
Elena Jasaitė 03, LTU
1:04.07
03LTU
1:04.07
  0.322
6Yaroslava Yalysovetska
Yaroslava Yalysovetska 03, UKR
1:04.71
03UKR
1:04.71
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Madeline Abega
Madeline Abega 02, FRA
1:00.72
02FRA
1:00.72
Q
  0.341
2Ánna Hatzipourgáni
Ánna Hatzipourgáni 03, GRE
1:01.18
03GRE
1:01.18
Q
  0.356
3Debby Schenk
Debby Schenk 02, SUI
1:02.26
02SUI
1:02.26
  0.369
4Regina Mohai
Regina Mohai 03, HUN
1:02.50
03HUN
1:02.50
  0.270
5Alessia Seramondi
Alessia Seramondi 03, ITA
1:03.86
03ITA
1:03.86
  0.345
6Tania Borisov
Tania Borisov 02, ROU
1:05.65
02ROU
1:05.65
  
Heat 3
23 jul
23 jul
1Salma Celeste
Salma Celeste 03, ESP
59.33
03ESP
59.33
Q
  0.264
2Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher 03, GER
1:00.18
03GER
1:00.18
Q
  0.293
3Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
1:00.36
02DEN
1:00.36
PB
q
  0.315
4Iana Garaeva
Iana Garaeva 02, MDA
1:01.69
02MDA
1:01.69
q
  0.279
5Rahela Leščak
Rahela Leščak 02, CRO
1:02.51
02CRO
1:02.51
  0.306
Büşra Altınbaş
Büşra Altınbaş 02, TUR
DNF
02TUR
DNF
  
F17 Höjd     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Adelina Khalikova
Adelina Khalikova 02, RUS
1.86
02RUS
1.86
  
2Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo 02, SUI
1.82
02SUI
1.82
PB
  
3Styliana Ioannidou
Styliana Ioannidou 03, CYP
1.80
03CYP
1.80
PB
  
4Alesia-Maria Rengle
Alesia-Maria Rengle 03, ROU
1.77
03ROU
1.77
PB
  
4Darya Ozeryanova
Darya Ozeryanova 03, UKR
1.77
03UKR
1.77
  
6Klára Krejčiříková
Klára Krejčiříková 02, CZE
1.77
02CZE
1.77
  
7Giada De Martino
Giada De Martino 02, ITA
1.77
02ITA
1.77
  
8Aleksandra Jankowska
Aleksandra Jankowska 02, POL
1.77
02POL
1.77
PB
  
9Laureen Maxwell
Laureen Maxwell 02, FRA
1.74
02FRA
1.74
  
10Luisa Tremel
Luisa Tremel 02, GER
1.74
02GER
1.74
  
11Lotta Putkiranta
Lotta Putkiranta 03, FIN
1.74
03FIN
1.74
  
11Veronika Chaynov
Veronika Chaynov 02, ISR
1.74
02ISR
1.74
SB
  
13Aoife O'Sullivan
Aoife O'Sullivan 03, IRL
1.66
03IRL
1.66
  
1.611.661.701.741.771.801.821.841.861.91
Khalikova--oooxxooxoxoxxx
Engondo-ooooxooxxx
Ioannidouoooooxxoxxx
Rengleoooooxxx
Ozeryanova-ooooxxx
Krejčiříkováooxoooxxx
De Martino-oooxoxxx
Jankowskaooxxoxxoxoxxx
Maxwell-oxoxoxxx
Tremeloooxxoxxx
Putkirantaooxoxxoxxx
Chaynovooxoxxoxxx
O'Sullivanooxxx
Kval
25 jul
25 jul
1Styliana Ioannidou
Styliana Ioannidou 03, CYP
1.75
03CYP
1.75
  
1Adelina Khalikova
Adelina Khalikova 02, RUS
1.75
02RUS
1.75
  
3Klára Krejčiříková
Klára Krejčiříková 02, CZE
1.75
02CZE
1.75
  
3Laureen Maxwell
Laureen Maxwell 02, FRA
1.75
02FRA
1.75
  
3Darya Ozeryanova
Darya Ozeryanova 03, UKR
1.75
03UKR
1.75
  
6Aoife O'Sullivan
Aoife O'Sullivan 03, IRL
1.75
03IRL
1.75
  
6Aleksandra Jankowska
Aleksandra Jankowska 02, POL
1.75
02POL
1.75
  
8Luisa Tremel
Luisa Tremel 02, GER
1.75
02GER
1.75
  
8Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo 02, SUI
1.75
02SUI
1.75
  
10Lotta Putkiranta
Lotta Putkiranta 03, FIN
1.75
03FIN
1.75
PB
  
11Giada De Martino
Giada De Martino 02, ITA
1.75
02ITA
1.75
  
12Veronika Chaynov
Veronika Chaynov 02, ISR
1.72
02ISR
1.72
  
12Alesia-Maria Rengle
Alesia-Maria Rengle 03, ROU
1.72
03ROU
1.72
PB
  
14Eva María Baldursdóttir
Eva María Baldursdóttir 03, ISL
1.72
03ISL
1.72
  
15Atene Šližėvičiūtė
Atene Šližėvičiūtė 03, LTU
1.68
03LTU
1.68
  
16Senanur Akgün
Senanur Akgün 02, TUR
1.68
02TUR
1.68
  
17Sofia Marlene Haug
Sofia Marlene Haug 02, EST
1.68
02EST
1.68
  
18Lāsma Zemīte
Lāsma Zemīte 03, LAT
1.64
03LAT
1.64
  
19Laman Huseynova
Laman Huseynova 02, AZE
1.49
02AZE
1.49
PB
  
F17 Stav     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Sarah Franziska Vogel
Sarah Franziska Vogel 02, GER
4.06
02GER
4.06
PB
  
2Clara Fernández
Clara Fernández 03, ESP
3.85
03ESP
3.85
  
3Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.85
02DEN
3.85
=PB DUR-17
  
3Rebecka KrüegerSWE
3.85
  
5Elise Russis
Elise Russis 03, FRA
3.80
03FRA
3.80
  
5Anastasía Rétsa
Anastasía Rétsa 03, GRE
3.80
03GRE
3.80
  
5Maja Chamot
Maja Chamot 03, POL
3.80
03POL
3.80
  
8Karolína Podlahová
Karolína Podlahová 03, CZE
3.80
03CZE
3.80
  
9Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
3.70
03FIN
3.70
  
10Lujza Paliderová
Lujza Paliderová 02, SVK
3.60
02SVK
3.60
  
11Andrea Vasou
Andrea Vasou 03, CYP
3.40
03CYP
3.40
  
11Ronja Wengi
Ronja Wengi 02, SUI
3.40
02SUI
3.40
  
Boglárka Kulcsár
Boglárka Kulcsár 02, HUN
NH
02HUN
NH
  
3.203.403.603.703.803.853.904.064.16
Vogel---oo-ooxxx
Fernández-oooxooxxx
Loesslooooxxoxoxxx
Krüeger--oxxooxoxxx
Russis--xo-o-xxx
Rétsa-oxooo-xxx
Chamot-ooxooxxx
Podlahová-xooxooxxx
Andersson-oooxxx
Paliderováoxooxxx
Vasouooxxx
Wengiooxxx
Kulcsár-xxx
F17 Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Mariya Horelova
Mariya Horelova 02, UKR
6.21
02UKR
6.21
+1.3 PB
  
2Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
6.15
03NOR
6.15
–0.6 PB
  
3Nea Lento
Nea Lento 02, FIN
5.98
02FIN
5.98
–0.2
  
4Manca Starašinič
Manca Starašinič 02, SLO
5.90
02SLO
5.90
–0.2
  
5Darya Kushnir
Darya Kushnir 02, RUS
5.89
02RUS
5.89
+0.7
  
6Chiara Smeraldo
Chiara Smeraldo 02, ITA
5.75
02ITA
5.75
+0.5
  
7Elena Debelic
Elena Debelic 03, SUI
5.70
03SUI
5.70
+0.2
  
8Rachela Pace
Rachela Pace 03, MLT
5.67
03MLT
5.67
+1.1
  
9Daniela Volná
Daniela Volná 02, CZE
5.57
02CZE
5.57
–1.3
  
10Christonimfi Pediou
Christonimfi Pediou 02, CYP
5.40
02CYP
5.40
–0.4
  
11Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė 03, LTU
5.40
03LTU
5.40
+0.5
  
12Ioana Sabina Stirbu
Ioana Sabina Stirbu 03, ROU
5.36
03ROU
5.36
+0.6
  
Horelova5.77x
+0.1
5.86
-0.4
5.90
+0.4
5.68
+0.5
6.21
+1.3
Lien5.81
-1.2
4.28
-1.4
5.71
+0.8
x5.85
+0.9
6.15
-0.6
Lento5.65
-0.5
5.94
-0.6
5.82
+0.4
5.69
+0.1
5.91
+0.4
5.98
-0.2
Starašinič5.78
-0.1
5.78
-0.4
5.85
+0.4
5.58
+0.8
5.84
+1.0
5.90
-0.2
Kushnir5.89
+0.7
5.695.74
-0.3
x5.83
-0.3
x
Smeraldo5.625.59
+0.9
5.59
+0.6
5.75
+0.5
5.71
-0.2
x
Debelic5.575.53
-0.5
5.53
-0.8
5.70
+0.2
5.51
-1.1
x
Pace5.67
+1.1
x5.65
-0.5
xx5.61
-0.1
Volná3.19
-0.3
5.47
-1.0
5.57
-1.3
Pedioux5.40
-0.4
5.35
+0.3
Ožechauskaitė5.40
+0.5
x5.12
-0.5
Sabina Stirbu5.36
+0.6
5.14
-0.6
5.29
-0.4
Kval
23 jul
23 jul
1Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
6.27w
03NOR
6.27w
+5.0
Q
  
1Manca Starašinič
Manca Starašinič 02, SLO
5.74
02SLO
5.74
+0.6
q
  
2Nea Lento
Nea Lento 02, FIN
6.03
02FIN
6.03
+1.5
q
  
2Chiara Smeraldo
Chiara Smeraldo 02, ITA
5.67
02ITA
5.67
+1.3
q
  
3Mariya Horelova
Mariya Horelova 02, UKR
5.82
02UKR
5.82
+1.7
q
  
3Ioana Sabina Stirbu
Ioana Sabina Stirbu 03, ROU
5.62
03ROU
5.62
+1.1
q
  
4Darya Kushnir
Darya Kushnir 02, RUS
5.71
02RUS
5.71
+0.8
q
  
4Christonimfi Pediou
Christonimfi Pediou 02, CYP
5.58
02CYP
5.58
–1.6
q
  
5Rachela Pace
Rachela Pace 03, MLT
5.61
03MLT
5.61
+1.0
q
  
5Marie Damit
Marie Damit 03, LUX
5.42w
03LUX
5.42w
+2.3
  
6Elena Debelic
Elena Debelic 03, SUI
5.59
03SUI
5.59
–0.6
q
  
6Mikaelle Assani
Mikaelle Assani 02, GER
5.38
02GER
5.38
–2.0
  
7Daniela Volná
Daniela Volná 02, CZE
5.58
02CZE
5.58
+1.3
q
  
7Ana Caramanuţa
Ana Caramanuţa 03, MDA
5.31w
03MDA
5.31w
+3.3
  
8Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė 03, LTU
5.46
03LTU
5.46
+1.0 SB
q
  
8Milena Lucena
Milena Lucena 02, POR
5.22
02POR
5.22
+0.4
  
9Medeya Shoniya
Medeya Shoniya 02, GEO
5.29
02GEO
5.29
+1.7 NU20R
  
9Dunja Ginzburg
Dunja Ginzburg 02, BIH
5.12
02BIH
5.12
–2.0
  
10Laman Huseynova
Laman Huseynova 02, AZE
5.26w
02AZE
5.26w
+3.0
  
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
NM
02ISL
NM
  
Lienx5.56
+0.8
6.27w
+5.0
Starašinič5.73w
+2.9
5.74
+0.6
x
Lento6.03
+1.5
x
Smeraldo5.62w
+2.3
5.67
+1.3
5.61
+0.5
Horelovax5.82
+1.7
x
Sabina Stirbux5.62
+1.1
5.31w
+3.5
Kushnir5.71
+0.8
5.61
+0.6
5.65
-0.4
Pediou5.58
-1.6
xx
Pacex5.61
+1.0
x
Damit5.20
+0.9
5.42w
+2.3
5.20
-0.6
Debelic5.28
-1.3
x5.59
-0.6
Assanix5.38
-2.0
5.37w
+2.7
Volná5.58
+1.3
5.46
+0.2
5.44
-0.2
Caramanuţa4.87
-0.9
x5.31w
+3.3
Ožechauskaitė5.36
-0.9
5.46
+1.0
x
Lucena5.22
+0.4
xx
Shoniyax5.29
+1.7
5.28w
+2.3
Ginzburg5.08
-1.3
x5.12
-2.0
Huseynova4.92
-0.5
5.26w
+3.0
5.11
-1.4
Kristjánsdóttirxxx
F17 Tresteg     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Maja ÅskagSWE
13.26
+0.3 =PB
  
2Lesly Raffin
Lesly Raffin 02, FRA
13.08
02FRA
13.08
+1.1
  
3Iuliana Dabija
Iuliana Dabija 03, MDA
12.98
03MDA
12.98
+1.1
  
4Sabrina Zralova
Sabrina Zralova 03, AZE
12.75
03AZE
12.75
+0.1
  
5Nea Lento
Nea Lento 02, FIN
12.62
02FIN
12.62
+1.2
  
6Hanna Onufriieva
Hanna Onufriieva 02, UKR
12.47
02UKR
12.47
–0.2
  
7Mariya Kochanova
Mariya Kochanova 02, RUS
12.43
02RUS
12.43
+1.7
  
8Maria Dudareva
Maria Dudareva 02, EST
12.28
02EST
12.28
+0.2
  
9María Kavaliérou
María Kavaliérou 02, GRE
12.14
02GRE
12.14
+1.1
  
10Alexia Ioana Dospin
Alexia Ioana Dospin 03, ROU
11.84
03ROU
11.84
+1.6
  
11Joanna Mosiek
Joanna Mosiek 02, POL
11.16w
02POL
11.16w
+2.3
  
Mame Diarra Sow
Mame Diarra Sow 02, ITA
NM
02ITA
NM
  
Åskag13.01
-0.4
13.22
+0.4
12.95
-0.4
13.26
+0.3
13.19
+1.0
12.89
+1.2
Raffin12.73
-0.2
12.85
+0.4
x12.75
+0.4
12.66
-0.9
13.08
+1.1
Dabija12.26
+0.3
12.98
+1.1
12.31
+0.2
12.82
+0.5
12.74
+1.7
12.78
+0.3
Zralova12.48
+0.8
12.75
+0.1
xx12.51
+1.9
12.59
+0.4
Lento12.29
+2.0
12.19
-0.1
12.13
-0.7
x12.58
+1.0
12.62
+1.2
Onufriieva12.40
-0.9
12.31w
+2.3
x12.44
+0.2
12.47
-0.2
x
Kochanova12.36
+0.8
12.07
-0.4
12.12
+0.6
12.25
+1.4
12.43
+1.7
12.20
+0.9
Dudareva11.29
-1.0
12.18
+0.7
12.13x
+1.0
12.28
+0.2
12.22
+0.8
Kavaliérou12.14
+1.1
12.05
+0.7
11.84
+0.2
Ioana Dospin11.84
+1.6
xx
Mosiekx11.16w
+2.3
x
Sowxxx
Kval
24 jul
24 jul
1Maja ÅskagSWE
12.96
+0.8
Q
  
1Iuliana Dabija
Iuliana Dabija 03, MDA
12.84
03MDA
12.84
+1.2
Q
  
2Mame Diarra Sow
Mame Diarra Sow 02, ITA
12.68
02ITA
12.68
+0.7
Q
  
2Lesly Raffin
Lesly Raffin 02, FRA
12.61
02FRA
12.61
–0.7
Q
  
3Hanna Onufriieva
Hanna Onufriieva 02, UKR
12.63
02UKR
12.63
+0.5 PB
Q
  
3Nea Lento
Nea Lento 02, FIN
12.50
02FIN
12.50
+1.1
q
  
4Alexia Ioana Dospin
Alexia Ioana Dospin 03, ROU
12.39
03ROU
12.39
–0.1 =PB
q
  
4Maria Dudareva
Maria Dudareva 02, EST
12.33
02EST
12.33
–0.1
q
  
5Sabrina Zralova
Sabrina Zralova 03, AZE
12.23
03AZE
12.23
+0.7
q
  
5Mariya Kochanova
Mariya Kochanova 02, RUS
12.10
02RUS
12.10
+1.9
q
  
6Joanna Mosiek
Joanna Mosiek 02, POL
12.09
02POL
12.09
+1.9
q
  
6Lena Bischofberger
Lena Bischofberger 02, SUI
11.68
02SUI
11.68
+0.9
  
7María Kavaliérou
María Kavaliérou 02, GRE
11.91
02GRE
11.91
+1.3
q
  
7Christonimfi Pediou
Christonimfi Pediou 02, CYP
11.60
02CYP
11.60
+0.3
  
8Olga Ignatjeva
Olga Ignatjeva 02, LAT
11.65
02LAT
11.65
+1.0
  
8Stefani Vasileva
Stefani Vasileva 02, BUL
11.26
02BUL
11.26
+0.8 PB
  
9Milena Lucena
Milena Lucena 02, POR
11.64
02POR
11.64
–0.3 PB
  
Hannah Bittorf
Hannah Bittorf 02, GER
NM
02GER
NM
  
Emilija Strupaitė
Emilija Strupaitė 02, LTU
NM
02LTU
NM
  
Yağmur Menteş
Yağmur Menteş 04, TUR
NM
04TUR
NM
  
Åskag12.26
+1.5
12.96
+0.8
Dabija12.45w
+2.2
12.84
+1.2
Sow12.56w
+2.2
x12.68
+0.7
Raffinx12.61
-0.7
Onufriieva12.10
+1.2
12.63
+0.5
Lento12.12
+1.5
12.50
+1.1
12.36
+1.9
Ioana Dospin11.89
+1.1
12.39
-0.1
x
Dudarevax12.32
+0.1
12.33
-0.1
Zralovaxx12.23
+0.7
Kochanova12.10
+1.9
11.93
+1.3
x
Mosiekx12.09
+1.9
x
Bischofberger11.68
+0.9
11.38
+1.3
x
Kavaliérou11.61
+1.6
11.77
+0.9
11.91
+1.3
Pedioux11.50
+1.7
11.60
+0.3
Ignatjevax11.65
+1.0
11.64
+1.0
Vasileva10.90
+1.1
11.17
+1.1
11.26
+0.8
Lucena11.37
+1.6
11.64
-0.3
x
Bittorfxxx
Strupaitėxxx
Menteşxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Pınar Akyol
Pınar Akyol 03, TUR
17.88
03TUR
17.88
  
2Nina Capaţina
Nina Capaţina 02, MDA
17.16
02MDA
17.16
  
3Sina Prüfer
Sina Prüfer 02, GER
16.84
02GER
16.84
  
4Katrin Brzyszkowská
Katrin Brzyszkowská 03, CZE
16.81
03CZE
16.81
PB
  
5Darya Shinkevich
Darya Shinkevich 02, RUS
16.38
02RUS
16.38
PB
  
6Anastasía Dragomírova
Anastasía Dragomírova 03, GRE
16.11
03GRE
16.11
SB
  
7Thamera Manette
Thamera Manette 02, FRA
16.11
02FRA
16.11
  
8Benedetta Benedetti
Benedetta Benedetti 03, ITA
15.77
03ITA
15.77
  
9Victoria QuainooSWE
15.47
  
10Ciara Sheehy
Ciara Sheehy 02, IRL
15.10
02IRL
15.10
  
11Débora Quaresma
Débora Quaresma 02, POR
15.09
02POR
15.09
  
12Eucabeth Kivikangas
Eucabeth Kivikangas 02, FIN
14.87
02FIN
14.87
  
Akyol17.1117.5017.50xx17.88
Capaţina17.0916.88x16.9617.1617.06
Prüfer16.8216.4416.4016.45x16.84
Brzyszkowská15.6916.2316.81xxx
Shinkevich15.96x16.1715.9715.9216.38
Dragomírova15.8116.1115.54x15.6416.09
Manette14.9716.1114.7315.2815.0414.35
Benedetti14.9815.1315.7714.9715.3115.50
Quainoox15.47x
Sheehy15.10xx
Quaresmax15.09x
Kivikangasx14.87x
Kval
22 jul
22 jul
1Pınar Akyol
Pınar Akyol 03, TUR
18.50
03TUR
18.50
PB
Q
  
1Nina Capaţina
Nina Capaţina 02, MDA
16.67
02MDA
16.67
Q
  
2Sina Prüfer
Sina Prüfer 02, GER
17.00
02GER
17.00
Q
  
2Darya Shinkevich
Darya Shinkevich 02, RUS
16.03
02RUS
16.03
Q
  
3Ciara Sheehy
Ciara Sheehy 02, IRL
16.00
02IRL
16.00
PB
Q
  
3Katrin Brzyszkowská
Katrin Brzyszkowská 03, CZE
15.97
03CZE
15.97
q
  
4Eucabeth Kivikangas
Eucabeth Kivikangas 02, FIN
15.96
02FIN
15.96
PB
q
  
4Thamera Manette
Thamera Manette 02, FRA
15.67
02FRA
15.67
q
  
5Victoria QuainooSWE
15.76
PB
q
  
5Benedetta Benedetti
Benedetta Benedetti 03, ITA
14.82
03ITA
14.82
q
  
6Anastasía Dragomírova
Anastasía Dragomírova 03, GRE
15.35
03GRE
15.35
q
  
6Débora Quaresma
Débora Quaresma 02, POR
14.52
02POR
14.52
q
  
7Anhelina Zabrodskaya
Anhelina Zabrodskaya 02, BLR
14.45
02BLR
14.45
  
7Ana Brkljačić
Ana Brkljačić 02, CRO
13.78
02CRO
13.78
  
8Gertu Küttmann
Gertu Küttmann 02, EST
13.93
02EST
13.93
  
8Zorica Stanić
Zorica Stanić 02, SRB
13.11
02SRB
13.11
  
9Tjaša Zajc
Tjaša Zajc 02, SLO
13.69
02SLO
13.69
  
9Daria Siemińska
Daria Siemińska 02, POL
12.89
02POL
12.89
  
10Julia Hammesfahr
Julia Hammesfahr 02, SUI
13.46
02SUI
13.46
  
10Gunel Huseynova
Gunel Huseynova 02, AZE
12.20
02AZE
12.20
  
Akyolx18.50
Capaţina16.67
Prüfer15.2617.00
Shinkevich15.3716.03
Sheehy14.8716.00
Brzyszkowská14.8314.9315.97
Kivikangas14.3213.9915.96
Manette15.6715.0913.66
Quainoo15.76xx
Benedetti14.4914.3414.82
Dragomírova15.3315.3215.35
Quaresma14.5214.1214.26
Zabrodskayax14.45x
Brkljačić13.7813.5312.85
Küttmann13.9313.3913.84
Stanić11.7212.7913.11
Zajc12.7912.6113.69
Siemińskaxx12.89
Hammesfahr13.2612.8713.46
Huseynova12.1412.2012.14
F17 Diskus     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Violetta Ignatyeva
Violetta Ignatyeva 02, RUS
55.37
02RUS
55.37
  
2Pia Northoff
Pia Northoff 02, GER
54.38
02GER
54.38
  
3Özlem Becerek
Özlem Becerek 02, TUR
53.43
02TUR
53.43
  
4Sofía Kessídi
Sofía Kessídi 02, GRE
49.64
02GRE
49.64
PB
  
5Andreea Iuliana Lungu
Andreea Iuliana Lungu 02, ROU
48.48
02ROU
48.48
PB
  
6Alina Nikitsenka
Alina Nikitsenka 02, BLR
48.32
02BLR
48.32
  
7Patricia Kellgren
Patricia Kellgren 03, FIN
45.17
03FIN
45.17
  
8Eva Gonçalves
Eva Gonçalves 02, POR
44.14
02POR
44.14
PB
  
9Audrey Couchot
Audrey Couchot 02, FRA
41.01
02FRA
41.01
  
10Katrin Brzyszkowská
Katrin Brzyszkowská 03, CZE
40.38
03CZE
40.38
  
11Ana Brkljačić
Ana Brkljačić 02, CRO
36.10
02CRO
36.10
  
12Gertu Küttmann
Gertu Küttmann 02, EST
33.18
02EST
33.18
  
Ignatyeva53.4029.36x54.1154.3955.37
Northoffx47.59x51.1354.38x
Becerekx53.1453.4353.43xx
Kessídi48.27xxxx49.64
Lungu45.3446.8144.69x48.4847.53
Nikitsenka46.5445.88xx48.32x
Kellgren45.17x45.0544.33xx
Gonçalves41.9843.14x38.8044.1443.11
Couchot38.5641.0140.52
Brzyszkowská40.38x40.30
Brkljačićx36.10x
Küttmannx28.4733.18
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
72.35
02FIN
72.35
PB NU18R
  
2Rachele Mori
Rachele Mori 03, ITA
69.04
03ITA
69.04
  
3Esther Imariagbee
Esther Imariagbee 02, GER
68.98
02GER
68.98
PB
  
4Mariolla Bykel
Mariolla Bykel 02, BLR
68.85
02BLR
68.85
  
5Rose Loga
Rose Loga 02, FRA
68.23
02FRA
68.23
  
6Eszter Giczi
Eszter Giczi 02, HUN
62.90
02HUN
62.90
  
7Irene Gomez
Irene Gomez 02, ESP
62.69
02ESP
62.69
  
8Kelly Heinpõld
Kelly Heinpõld 03, EST
59.56
03EST
59.56
  
9Victoria QuainooSWE
58.93
  
10Corina Elena Pantea
Corina Elena Pantea 03, ROU
57.93
03ROU
57.93
  
Panayióta Fríggi
Panayióta Fríggi 02, GRE
NM
02GRE
NM
  
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir 02, ISL
NM
02ISL
NM
  
Kosonenx65.47x69.13x72.35
Morix67.1467.83x67.4269.04
Imariagbee68.9864.6464.6666.2066.18x
Bykelxx63.7268.85xx
Logax63.1468.2361.3465.8265.53
Giczi57.78x62.90x62.3761.37
Gomez62.6959.3261.2961.28x61.69
Heinpõld59.56x57.16xxx
Quainoox58.93x
Pantea57.8657.9355.20
Fríggixxx
Rúnarsdóttirxxx
Kval
23 jul
23 jul
1Mariolla Bykel
Mariolla Bykel 02, BLR
70.52
02BLR
70.52
PB
Q
  
2Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
70.44
02FIN
70.44
Q
  
3Rachele Mori
Rachele Mori 03, ITA
69.24
03ITA
69.24
PB
Q
  
4Rose Loga
Rose Loga 02, FRA
68.37
02FRA
68.37
q
  
5Panayióta Fríggi
Panayióta Fríggi 02, GRE
67.05
02GRE
67.05
PB
q
  
6Esther Imariagbee
Esther Imariagbee 02, GER
66.12
02GER
66.12
q
  
7Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir 02, ISL
64.99
02ISL
64.99
q
  
8Victoria QuainooSWE
62.31
q
  
9Irene Gomez
Irene Gomez 02, ESP
61.85
02ESP
61.85
q
  
10Corina Elena Pantea
Corina Elena Pantea 03, ROU
61.55
03ROU
61.55
PB
q
  
11Eszter Giczi
Eszter Giczi 02, HUN
57.70
02HUN
57.70
q
  
12Kelly Heinpõld
Kelly Heinpõld 03, EST
55.02
03EST
55.02
q
  
13Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
54.84
02DEN
54.84
  
14Ana Corostiliova
Ana Corostiliova 03, MDA
53.74
03MDA
53.74
  
15Eva Gonçalves
Eva Gonçalves 02, POR
52.34
02POR
52.34
  
16Vildan Kelek
Vildan Kelek 02, TUR
48.54
02TUR
48.54
  
Bykel70.52
Kosonen67.9970.44
Mori67.2066.3869.24
Logaxx68.37
Fríggi67.0561.36x
Imariagbee66.12x63.24
Rúnarsdóttir64.99xx
Quainoo57.41x62.31
Gomez60.8661.85x
Pantea58.1859.6361.55
Giczi57.4257.70x
Heinpõld53.4355.02x
Nedergaard51.3354.84x
Corostiliova49.7250.6153.74
Gonçalves48.3152.3450.83
Kelek48.54xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Gabriela Andrukonis
Gabriela Andrukonis 02, POL
58.77
02POL
58.77
PB NU18R
  
2Vivian Suominen
Vivian Suominen 03, FIN
56.24
03FIN
56.24
  
3Esra Türkmen
Esra Türkmen 02, TUR
54.62
02TUR
54.62
  
4Viktoriya Chervyakova
Viktoriya Chervyakova 02, RUS
53.35
02RUS
53.35
  
5Kseniya Klimasheuskaya
Kseniya Klimasheuskaya 03, BLR
50.07
03BLR
50.07
  
6Ieva Annija Stepiņa
Ieva Annija Stepiņa 02, LAT
48.38
02LAT
48.38
  
7Petra Sicaková
Petra Sicaková 03, CZE
46.85
03CZE
46.85
  
8Ksenija Opanković
Ksenija Opanković 03, SRB
46.01
03SRB
46.01
  
9Tjara Hsu
Tjara Hsu 02, GER
43.45
02GER
43.45
  
Vibeke Engen
Vibeke Engen 02, NOR
NM
02NOR
NM
  
Petra Hanuliaková
Petra Hanuliaková 02, SVK
NM
02SVK
NM
  
Elína Tzénggo
Elína Tzénggo 02, GRE
DNS
02GRE
DNS
  
Andrukonis46.18x43.3949.7651.0358.77
Suominen54.02x56.2451.44xx
Türkmen54.6250.6548.5849.57xx
Chervyakova50.87x48.1646.85x53.35
Klimasheuskaya45.60x48.2648.9950.0744.00
Stepiņa45.4246.0142.4142.71x48.38
Sicaková44.2646.8542.9846.36x40.10
Opanković46.01x45.3137.09x44.54
Hsu43.4535.79x
Engenxxx
Hanuliakováxxx
Tzénggo
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
24 - 25 jul

Final A

Final
24 - 25 jul
1Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen 03, FIN
5.913
03FIN
5.913
PB
  
2Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
5.835
03NOR
5.835
  
3Anastasía Dragomírova
Anastasía Dragomírova 03, GRE
5.817
03GRE
5.817
PB
  
4Pippi Lotta Enok
Pippi Lotta Enok 02, EST
5.488
02EST
5.488
PB
  
5Jenna Fee Feyerabend
Jenna Fee Feyerabend 02, GER
5.469
02GER
5.469
  
6Noemie Desailly
Noemie Desailly 02, FRA
5.341
02FRA
5.341
PB
  
7Lena Lackner
Lena Lackner 02, AUT
5.287
02AUT
5.287
  
8Valeriya Mukhobrod
Valeriya Mukhobrod 03, UKR
5.050
03UKR
5.050
  
9Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
4.999
03DEN
4.999
  
10Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
4.995
02LTU
4.995
  
11Dominique Berger
Dominique Berger 02, SUI
4.956
02SUI
4.956
  
12Greta Brugnolo
Greta Brugnolo 03, ITA
4.910
03ITA
4.910
  
13Klára Bažoutová
Klára Bažoutová 02, CZE
4.875
02CZE
4.875
  
14Klaudia Kronburg
Klaudia Kronburg 02, POL
4.838
02POL
4.838
  
15Neža Dolenc
Neža Dolenc 03, SLO
4.833
03SLO
4.833
  
16Szabina Szűcs
Szabina Szűcs 02, HUN
4.787
02HUN
4.787
  
17Aliaksandra Sialitskaya
Aliaksandra Sialitskaya 02, BLR
4.735
02BLR
4.735
  
Vanninen13.49/+1.11.7114.1324.94/+0.35.89/-0.144.692:27.38
Jæger13.71/+1.11.6513.4624.03/+0.35.96/+0.136.402:18.13
Dragomírova14.37/+0.61.7116.0625.64/+1.06.00w/+2.146.102:35.36
Enok14.23/+0.31.5613.4225.61/-0.25.47/+0.647.862:25.05
Feyerabend14.22/+1.11.7412.3226.93/+1.05.51/+1.246.712:27.87
Desailly14.07/+1.11.5015.0725.34/+0.35.60/+1.436.332:29.11
Lackner14.02/+1.11.6213.5826.20/-0.25.69/+0.537.632:35.33
Mukhobrod14.36/+0.31.6510.1525.65/+0.35.34/+1.032.002:22.40
Andersen14.50/+0.61.5912.3626.07/+0.35.86/+0.131.582:39.72
Vaitaityte14.90/+0.61.6811.0926.87/+1.05.03/-0.841.892:28.23
Berger15.12/+0.31.659.7625.39/+0.35.38/+0.532.192:22.70
Brugnolo14.70/+0.31.628.9026.63/-0.25.57/+0.235.302:23.94
Bažoutová14.68/+0.31.6213.5826.34/-0.25.05/+1.742.142:54.63
Kronburg14.70/+0.61.5611.4025.91/+1.05.10/+0.734.142:29.50
Dolenc14.37/+0.31.5010.3826.02/+1.05.04w/+2.537.712:26.08
Szűcs14.02/+1.11.7712.9525.78/-0.2NM38.012:29.42
Sialitskaya15.14/+0.61.5910.0126.50/-0.25.39/+0.130.532:25.61
F17 Gång 5000 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Jekaterina Mirotvortseva
Jekaterina Mirotvortseva 02, EST
22:26.01
02EST
22:26.01
PB NR NU20R
  
2Lizaveta Hryshkevich
Lizaveta Hryshkevich 03, BLR
23:33.23
03BLR
23:33.23
  
3Alicia Lumbreras
Alicia Lumbreras 02, ESP
23:43.04
02ESP
23:43.04
PB
  
4Siri Gamst Glittenberg
Siri Gamst Glittenberg 02, NOR
24:09.03
02NOR
24:09.03
PB
  
5Maele Bire-Heslouis
Maele Bire-Heslouis 02, FRA
24:17.62
02FRA
24:17.62
PB
  
6Mathilde Frenzl
Mathilde Frenzl 03, GER
24:25.80
03GER
24:25.80
PB
  
7Martina Casiraghi
Martina Casiraghi 02, ITA
24:36.86
02ITA
24:36.86
PB
  
8Heta Veikkola
Heta Veikkola 03, FIN
24:43.59
03FIN
24:43.59
PB
  
9Adriana Ornelas
Adriana Ornelas 02, POR
24:56.44
02POR
24:56.44
PB
  
10Petra Zahorán
Petra Zahorán 02, HUN
25:15.36
02HUN
25:15.36
SB
  
11Toma Dailidonyté
Toma Dailidonyté 03, LTU
25:33.44
03LTU
25:33.44
  
12Emily MacHugh
Emily MacHugh 02, IRL
26:26.05
02IRL
26:26.05
PB
  
13Alžbeta Ragasová
Alžbeta Ragasová 02, SVK
27:12.48
02SVK
27:12.48
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik