27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Gunder Hägg Stadium
Tävlande: 981 (520+461)   Starter: 1571 (823+748)

Män
M22 100 m     
12 jul
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +2.2
1Henrik Larsson
10.23w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.23w
  0.169
2Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.24w
98GBR
10.24w
  0.178
3Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.27w
98NED
10.27w
  
4Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
10.28w
98GER
10.28w
  0.144
5Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.30w
99GER
10.30w
  0.185
6Dominic Ashwell
Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR
10.37w
99GBR
10.37w
  0.165
7Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
10.38w
97FRA
10.38w
  0.161
8Austin Hamilton
14.70w
Malmö AI
14.70w
  0.216
Semi 1
11 jul Vind: -1.2
11 julVind: -1.2
1Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.49
99GER
10.49
Q
  0.189
2Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.49
98GBR
10.49
Q
  0.206
3Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.53
98NED
10.53
Q
  0.201
4Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
10.55
97FRA
10.55
q
  0.338
5Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.74
q
  0.209
6Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.75
98TUR
10.75
  0.183
7Frederico Curvelo
Frederico Curvelo 97, POR
10.79
97POR
10.79
  0.186
8Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
10.87
98GRE
10.87
  0.201
Semi 2
11 jul Vind: -1.4
11 julVind: -1.4
1Henrik Larsson
10.50
IF Göta Karlstad
10.50
Q
  0.178
2Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
10.56
98GER
10.56
Q
  0.159
3Dominic Ashwell
Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR
10.63
99GBR
10.63
Q
  0.183
4Andrei Alexandru Zlatan
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan 98, ITA
10.75
98ITA
10.75
  0.208
5Oleksandr Sokolov
Oleksandr Sokolov 97, UKR
10.78
97UKR
10.78
  0.176
6Sotírios Garaggánis
Sotírios Garaggánis 99, GRE
10.80
99GRE
10.80
  0.206
7Łukasz Żak
Łukasz Żak 97, POL
10.92
97POL
10.92
  0.206
8Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović 97, SRB
11.67
97SRB
11.67
  0.174
Heat 1
11 jul Vind: -2.1
11 julVind: -2.1
1Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.83
98GBR
10.83
Q
  0.204
2Andrei Alexandru Zlatan
Andrei Alexandru Zlatan 98, ITA
10.91
98ITA
10.91
Q
  0.191
3Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović 97, SRB
10.95
97SRB
10.95
Q
  0.179
4Joshua Hartmann
Joshua Hartmann 99, GER
10.98
99GER
10.98
  0.213
5Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.99
99CZE
10.99
  0.198
6Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
11.00
98DEN
11.00
  0.200
Rafael Jorge
Rafael Jorge 97, POR
DQ
97POR
DQ
  0.110
Heat 2
11 jul Vind: -1.9
11 julVind: -1.9
1Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.57
99GER
10.57
Q
  0.225
2Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
10.68
97FRA
10.68
Q
  0.203
3Frederico Curvelo
Frederico Curvelo 97, POR
10.77
97POR
10.77
Q
  0.196
4Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
10.79
98GRE
10.79
q
  0.214
5Maksim Hrabarenka
Maksim Hrabarenka 98, BLR
10.84
98BLR
10.84
  0.186
6Bartosz Siudek
Bartosz Siudek 98, POL
10.85
98POL
10.85
  0.210
7Philipp Frommelt
Philipp Frommelt 99, LIE
11.67
99LIE
11.67
PB
  0.241
Heat 3
11 jul Vind: -1.0
11 julVind: -1.0
1Henrik Larsson
10.45
IF Göta Karlstad
10.45
Q
  0.164
2Dominic Ashwell
Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR
10.46
99GBR
10.46
Q
  0.181
3Oleksandr Sokolov
Oleksandr Sokolov 97, UKR
10.66
97UKR
10.66
Q
  0.166
4Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.67
98TUR
10.67
q
  0.188
5Sotírios Garaggánis
Sotírios Garaggánis 99, GRE
10.73
99GRE
10.73
q
  0.228
6Łukasz Żak
Łukasz Żak 97, POL
10.83
97POL
10.83
q
  0.189
Heat 4
11 jul Vind: -2.4
11 julVind: -2.4
1Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
10.71
98GER
10.71
Q
  0.177
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.81
Q
  0.261
3Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.83
98NED
10.83
Q
  0.176
4Yury Zabalotny
Yury Zabalotny 97, BLR
10.87
97BLR
10.87
  0.223
5Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.90
98NOR
10.90
  0.212
6Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 97, HUN
10.96
97HUN
10.96
  0.188
7Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives 97, ROU
11.09
97ROU
11.09
  0.191
M22 200 m     
13 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
13 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Shemar Boldizsar
Shemar Boldizsar 99, GBR
20.89
99GBR
20.89
  0.211
2Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
21.04
98BEL
21.04
  0.168
3Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
21.05
98FRA
21.05
  0.196
4Toby Harries
Toby Harries 98, GBR
21.17
98GBR
21.17
  0.188
5Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
21.19
99ESP
21.19
  0.291
6Loic Prevot
Loic Prevot 98, FRA
21.21
98FRA
21.21
  0.176
7Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.24
  0.247
8Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.38
98NOR
21.38
  0.212
Semi 1
13 jul Vind: -1.2
13 julVind: -1.2
1Shemar Boldizsar
Shemar Boldizsar 99, GBR
20.93
99GBR
20.93
Q
  0.231
2Loic Prevot
Loic Prevot 98, FRA
21.33
98FRA
21.33
Q
  0.187
3Frieder Scheuschner
Frieder Scheuschner 99, GER
21.34
99GER
21.34
  0.207
4Andrey Kukharenko
Andrey Kukharenko 97, RUS
21.37
97RUS
21.37
  0.182
5Adrian Brzeziński
Adrian Brzeziński 98, POL
21.38
98POL
21.38
  0.251
6Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.55
97FIN
21.55
  0.217
7Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
21.69
KFUM Örebro
21.69
  0.245
8Mark Smyth
Mark Smyth 98, IRL
21.71
98IRL
21.71
  0.216
Semi 2
13 jul Vind: -1.2
13 julVind: -1.2
1Toby Harries
Toby Harries 98, GBR
20.97
98GBR
20.97
Q
  0.213
2Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
21.03
98BEL
21.03
Q
  0.180
3Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
21.20
99ESP
21.20
q
  0.218
4Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.29
98NOR
21.29
q
  0.163
5Max Sirguey
Max Sirguey 98, FRA
21.46
98FRA
21.46
  0.239
6Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
21.47
98LTU
21.47
  0.195
7Michele Rancan
Michele Rancan 98, ITA
21.74
98ITA
21.74
  0.220
Semi 3
13 jul Vind: -1.3
13 julVind: -1.3
1Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
21.03
98FRA
21.03
Q
  0.162
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.24
Q
  0.165
3Felix Straub
Felix Straub 97, GER
21.38
97GER
21.38
  0.277
4William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
21.47
99SUI
21.47
  0.300
5Svetlin Ivanov
Svetlin Ivanov 99, BUL
21.55
99BUL
21.55
  0.287
6Frederico Curvelo
Frederico Curvelo 97, POR
21.65
97POR
21.65
  0.221
7Diego Aldo Pettorossi
Diego Aldo Pettorossi 97, ITA
21.97
97ITA
21.97
  0.194
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: +0.4
12 julVind: +0.4
1Toby Harries
Toby Harries 98, GBR
20.86
98GBR
20.86
Q
  0.216
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.18
Q
  0.171
3Frieder Scheuschner
Frieder Scheuschner 99, GER
21.18
99GER
21.18
Q
  0.210
4Svetlin Ivanov
Svetlin Ivanov 99, BUL
21.20
99BUL
21.20
Q
  0.169
5Jure Grkman
Jure Grkman 99, SLO
21.60
99SLO
21.60
  0.207
6Marian Valentin Tanase
Marian Valentin Tanase 97, ROU
21.80
97ROU
21.80
  0.171
7Stanislav Kovalenko
Stanislav Kovalenko 97, UKR
21.85
97UKR
21.85
  0.187
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: +1.1
12 julVind: +1.1
1Loic Prevot
Loic Prevot 98, FRA
20.93
98FRA
20.93
Q
  0.203
2Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
20.96
98BEL
20.96
Q
  0.181
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.01
98NOR
21.01
SB
Q
  0.237
4Michele Rancan
Michele Rancan 98, ITA
21.26
98ITA
21.26
Q
  0.205
5Mark Smyth
Mark Smyth 98, IRL
21.29
98IRL
21.29
PB
q
  0.181
6Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
21.39
98LTU
21.39
q
  0.156
Delvis Santos
Delvis Santos 99, POR
DQ
99POR
DQ
  0.195
Heat 3
12 jul Vind: +1.1
12 julVind: +1.1
1Felix Straub
Felix Straub 97, GER
21.17
97GER
21.17
Q
  0.245
2Adrian Brzeziński
Adrian Brzeziński 98, POL
21.22
98POL
21.22
=PB
Q
  0.252
3William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
21.23
99SUI
21.23
Q
  0.582
4Henrik Larsson
21.28
IF Göta Karlstad
21.28
Q
  0.189
5Diego Aldo Pettorossi
Diego Aldo Pettorossi 97, ITA
21.37
97ITA
21.37
q
  0.203
6Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
21.47
98DEN
21.47
SB
  0.179
7Erik Kostrytsya
Erik Kostrytsya 99, UKR
21.54
99UKR
21.54
  0.207
8Philipp Frommelt
Philipp Frommelt 99, LIE
23.15
99LIE
23.15
PB
  0.250
Heat 4
12 jul Vind: +1.2
12 julVind: +1.2
1Andrey Kukharenko
Andrey Kukharenko 97, RUS
21.15
97RUS
21.15
Q
  0.263
2Adam Balcerek
Adam Balcerek 98, POL
21.23
98POL
21.23
PB
Q
  0.190
3Max Sirguey
Max Sirguey 98, FRA
21.23
98FRA
21.23
Q
  0.206
4Frederico Curvelo
Frederico Curvelo 97, POR
21.34
97POR
21.34
Q
  0.232
5Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
21.59
99BUL
21.59
  0.187
6Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 97, HUN
21.73
97HUN
21.73
  0.220
7Maksym Kuzin
Maksym Kuzin 97, UKR
21.98
97UKR
21.98
  0.220
Heat 5
12 jul Vind: +0.8
12 julVind: +0.8
1Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
20.88
98FRA
20.88
PB
Q
  0.154
2Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
20.95
99ESP
20.95
Q
  0.218
3Shemar Boldizsar
Shemar Boldizsar 99, GBR
20.96
99GBR
20.96
Q
  0.230
4Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.18
97FIN
21.18
Q
  0.221
5Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
21.43
KFUM Örebro
21.43
q
  0.218
6Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
21.60
97BLR
21.60
  0.177
7Jovan Stojoski
Jovan Stojoski 97, MKD
21.64
97MKD
21.64
  0.215
M22 400 m     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Fabrisio Saidy
Fabrisio Saidy 99, FRA
45.79
99FRA
45.79
PB
  0.416
2Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR
45.92
97GBR
45.92
SB
  0.208
3Brayan Lopez
Brayan Lopez 97, ITA
46.16
97ITA
46.16
PB
  0.210
4Tymoteusz Zimny
Tymoteusz Zimny 98, POL
46.52
98POL
46.52
  0.211
5Franko Burraj
Franko Burraj 98, ALB
46.79
98ALB
46.79
  0.229
6Jovan Stojoski
Jovan Stojoski 97, MKD
47.01
97MKD
47.01
  0.234
7Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
47.16
98ITA
47.16
  0.238
8Lovro Mesec Košir
Lovro Mesec Košir 99, SLO
47.32
99SLO
47.32
  0.200
Semi 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Fabrisio Saidy
Fabrisio Saidy 99, FRA
46.34
99FRA
46.34
Q
  0.280
2Franko Burraj
Franko Burraj 98, ALB
46.66
98ALB
46.66
Q
  0.198
3Jovan Stojoski
Jovan Stojoski 97, MKD
47.02
97MKD
47.02
Q
  0.215
4Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
47.03
98ITA
47.03
q
  0.287
5Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
47.17
97DEN
47.17
  0.226
6Maciej Hołub
Maciej Hołub 98, POL
47.34
98POL
47.34
  0.271
7Akin Özyürek
Akin Özyürek 99, TUR
47.48
99TUR
47.48
  0.241
Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
DQ
97BEL
DQ
  0.255
Semi 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Brayan Lopez
Brayan Lopez 97, ITA
46.34
97ITA
46.34
PB
Q
  0.236
2Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR
46.39
97GBR
46.39
Q
  0.237
3Tymoteusz Zimny
Tymoteusz Zimny 98, POL
46.41
98POL
46.41
SB
Q
  0.218
4Lovro Mesec Košir
Lovro Mesec Košir 99, SLO
46.91
99SLO
46.91
q
  0.199
5Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
47.18
98SUI
47.18
  0.192
6Dominik Hufnagl
Dominik Hufnagl 97, AUT
47.48
97AUT
47.48
SB
  0.165
7João Ricardo Coelho
João Ricardo Coelho 99, POR
47.49
99POR
47.49
SB
  0.205
8Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
48.18
99NOR
48.18
  0.208
Heat 1
11 jul
11 jul
1Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR
47.33
97GBR
47.33
Q
  0.580
2Maciej Hołub
Maciej Hołub 98, POL
47.63
98POL
47.63
Q
  0.241
3Brayan Lopez
Brayan Lopez 97, ITA
47.67
97ITA
47.67
Q
  0.228
4Vincent Notz
Vincent Notz 97, SUI
47.93
97SUI
47.93
  0.175
5Cathal Crosbie
Cathal Crosbie 99, IRL
47.98
99IRL
47.98
  0.216
6Zeno Moraru
Zeno Moraru 97, ROU
48.53
97ROU
48.53
  0.395
7Nico Garea
Nico Garea 98, AUT
48.68
98AUT
48.68
  0.218
8Valērijs Valiņščikovs
Valērijs Valiņščikovs 97, LAT
49.24
97LAT
49.24
  0.231
Heat 2
11 jul
11 jul
1Franko Burraj
Franko Burraj 98, ALB
47.14
98ALB
47.14
Q
  0.208
2Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
47.30
98ITA
47.30
Q
  0.250
3Fabrisio Saidy
Fabrisio Saidy 99, FRA
47.31
99FRA
47.31
Q
  0.389
4Robert Parge
Robert Parge 97, ROU
47.80
97ROU
47.80
  0.197
5Rok Ferlan
Rok Ferlan 97, SLO
47.84
97SLO
47.84
  0.226
6Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL
48.04
98IRL
48.04
  0.194
7Mauro Pereira
Mauro Pereira 98, POR
48.07
98POR
48.07
  0.168
8Alessandro Gasperoni
Alessandro Gasperoni 97, SMR
49.85
97SMR
49.85
SB
  0.224
Heat 3
11 jul
11 jul
1Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
47.39
97BEL
47.39
Q
  0.194
2Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
47.50
98SUI
47.50
Q
  0.176
3Jovan Stojoski
Jovan Stojoski 97, MKD
47.68
97MKD
47.68
Q
  0.250
4Eran Siboni
Eran Siboni 97, ISR
47.99
97ISR
47.99
  0.206
5Austris Karpinskis
Austris Karpinskis 98, LAT
48.05
98LAT
48.05
  0.179
6Thomas Pitkin
Thomas Pitkin 98, IRL
48.23
98IRL
48.23
  0.201
7Mihaíl Pappás
Mihaíl Pappás 98, GRE
48.49
98GRE
48.49
  0.576
8Mihai Cristian Pislaru
Mihai Cristian Pislaru 99, ROU
49.29
99ROU
49.29
  0.515
Heat 4
11 jul
11 jul
1Tymoteusz Zimny
Tymoteusz Zimny 98, POL
47.16
98POL
47.16
Q
  0.244
2Lovro Mesec Košir
Lovro Mesec Košir 99, SLO
47.32
99SLO
47.32
Q
  0.185
3Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
47.48
99NOR
47.48
PB
Q
  0.175
4Akin Özyürek
Akin Özyürek 99, TUR
47.55
99TUR
47.55
q
  0.227
5Dominik Hufnagl
Dominik Hufnagl 97, AUT
47.67
97AUT
47.67
q
  0.180
6João Ricardo Coelho
João Ricardo Coelho 99, POR
47.70
99POR
47.70
q
  0.199
7Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
47.78
97DEN
47.78
q
  0.282
8Filippo Moggi
Filippo Moggi 99, SUI
48.65
99SUI
48.65
  0.218
M22 800 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:48.75
97POL
1:48.75
  
2Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas 97, GBR
1:49.06
97GBR
1:49.06
  
3Pablo Sánchez-Valladares
Pablo Sánchez-Valladares 97, ESP
1:49.36
97ESP
1:49.36
  
4Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:49.39
99ESP
1:49.39
  
5Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:49.43
98FRA
1:49.43
  
6John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:49.75
98IRL
1:49.75
  
7Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:49.79
97NOR
1:49.79
  
8Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:49.91
99ITA
1:49.91
  
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:48.86
99ITA
1:48.86
Q
  
2Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:48.88
97POL
1:48.88
Q
  
3Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas 97, GBR
1:49.12
97GBR
1:49.12
Q
  
4Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:49.34
99ESP
1:49.34
q
  
5Leonardo Cuzzolin
Leonardo Cuzzolin 98, ITA
1:50.52
98ITA
1:50.52
  
6Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.53
98FIN
1:50.53
  
7José Carlos Pinto
José Carlos Pinto 97, POR
1:51.01
97POR
1:51.01
  
8Sven Cepuš
Sven Cepuš 99, CRO
1:51.05
99CRO
1:51.05
  
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Pablo Sánchez-Valladares
Pablo Sánchez-Valladares 97, ESP
1:49.49
97ESP
1:49.49
Q
  
2John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:49.64
98IRL
1:49.64
Q
  
3Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:49.65
98FRA
1:49.65
Q
  
4Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:49.91
97NOR
1:49.91
q
  
5Gabriele Aquaro
Gabriele Aquaro 97, ITA
1:49.99
97ITA
1:49.99
  
6Andreas Kramer
1:50.17
Sävedalens AIK
1:50.17
  
7Benediktas Mickus
Benediktas Mickus 97, LTU
1:50.59
97LTU
1:50.59
  
8Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:51.38
97NED
1:51.38
  
9Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals 98, LAT
1:52.89
98LAT
1:52.89
  
M22 1500 m     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:50.38
98ESP
3:50.38
  
2Piers Copeland
Piers Copeland 98, GBR
3:50.89
98GBR
3:50.89
  
3Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
3:50.90
99SRB
3:50.90
  
4Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:50.97
97FRA
3:50.97
  
5Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier
Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 98, FRA
3:50.98
98FRA
3:50.98
  
6Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
3:51.30
99ESP
3:51.30
  
7Martin Prodanov
Martin Prodanov 99, BUL
3:51.65
99BUL
3:51.65
  
8Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
3:51.97
97ITA
3:51.97
  
9Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
3:52.19
97SUI
3:52.19
  
10Patryk Kozłowski
Patryk Kozłowski 98, POL
3:52.93
98POL
3:52.93
  
11Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:52.98
99GBR
3:52.98
  
12Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
3:54.20
99ITA
3:54.20
  
Heat 1
11 jul
11 jul
1Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
3:47.61
99SRB
3:47.61
Q
  
2Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:47.71
98ESP
3:47.71
Q
  
3Piers Copeland
Piers Copeland 98, GBR
3:47.72
98GBR
3:47.72
Q
  
4Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
3:47.74
99ITA
3:47.74
Q
  
5Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
3:47.78
98ESP
3:47.78
  
6Marvin Heinrich
Marvin Heinrich 97, GER
3:49.03
97GER
3:49.03
  
7Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
3:49.14
99NED
3:49.14
  
8Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
3:49.52
97NOR
3:49.52
  
9Adam Włodarczyk
Adam Włodarczyk 97, POL
3:50.09
97POL
3:50.09
  
10Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader 99, POR
3:51.60
99POR
3:51.60
  
11Anton Hrabovskyy
Anton Hrabovskyy 98, UKR
3:51.64
98UKR
3:51.64
  
12Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu
Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu 98, TUR
3:57.92
98TUR
3:57.92
  
13Adrian Garcea
Adrian Garcea 99, ROU
4:00.17
99ROU
4:00.17
  
Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
DQ
98IRL
DQ
  
Heat 2
11 jul
11 jul
1Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:47.08
99GBR
3:47.08
SB
Q
  
2Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
3:47.13
99ESP
3:47.13
Q
  
3Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
3:47.17
97SUI
3:47.17
Q
  
4Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:47.26
97FRA
3:47.26
Q
  
5Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier
Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 98, FRA
3:47.37
98FRA
3:47.37
q
  
5Martin Prodanov
Martin Prodanov 99, BUL
3:47.37
99BUL
3:47.37
q
  
7Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
3:47.58
97ITA
3:47.58
q
  
8Patryk Kozłowski
Patryk Kozłowski 98, POL
3:47.69
98POL
3:47.69
q
  
9Márk Vörös
Márk Vörös 97, HUN
3:48.50
97HUN
3:48.50
  
10Cathal Doyle
Cathal Doyle 97, IRL
3:49.25
97IRL
3:49.25
  
11Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:49.32
98DEN
3:49.32
  
12Artem Alfimov
Artem Alfimov 98, UKR
3:50.94
98UKR
3:50.94
  
13Luís Monteiro
Luís Monteiro 98, POR
3:52.67
98POR
3:52.67
  
14Andriy Aliksiychuk
Andriy Aliksiychuk 97, UKR
3:54.71
97UKR
3:54.71
  
M22 5000 m     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
14:16.55
97FRA
14:16.55
  
2Hugo Hay
Hugo Hay 97, FRA
14:17.00
97FRA
14:17.00
  
3Abdessamad Oukhelfen
Abdessamad Oukhelfen 98, ESP
14:17.23
98ESP
14:17.23
  
4Tadesse Getahon
Tadesse Getahon 97, ISR
14:17.43
97ISR
14:17.43
  
5Suldan Hassan
14:19.96
Ullevi FK
14:19.96
  
6Tariku Novales
Tariku Novales 98, ESP
14:22.76
98ESP
14:22.76
  
7Said Mechaal
Said Mechaal 98, ESP
14:24.41
98ESP
14:24.41
  
8Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
14:26.40
99SRB
14:26.40
  
9Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER
14:27.36
99GER
14:27.36
  
10Francesco Breusa
Francesco Breusa 98, ITA
14:27.91
98ITA
14:27.91
  
11Petros Surafel
Petros Surafel 97, GBR
14:28.63
97GBR
14:28.63
  
12Godadaw Belachew
Godadaw Belachew 97, ISR
14:29.32
97ISR
14:29.32
  
13Fabien Palcau
Fabien Palcau 97, FRA
14:31.83
97FRA
14:31.83
  
14Sebastiano Parolini
Sebastiano Parolini 98, ITA
14:32.72
98ITA
14:32.72
  
15William Fuller
William Fuller 97, GBR
14:32.86
97GBR
14:32.86
  
16Jens Mergenthaler
Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER
14:38.32
97GER
14:38.32
  
17Fearghal Curtin
Fearghal Curtin 98, IRL
14:39.50
98IRL
14:39.50
  
18Michéal Power
Michéal Power 99, IRL
14:40.59
99IRL
14:40.59
  
19Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier 97, BEL
14:42.00
97BEL
14:42.00
  
20Devin Meyrer
Devin Meyrer 97, GER
14:43.63
97GER
14:43.63
  
21Pierre Murchan
Pierre Murchan 97, IRL
15:00.23
97IRL
15:00.23
  
22Emil Danielsson
15:06.67
Spårvägens FK
15:06.67
  
23Dillon Cassar
Dillon Cassar 97, MLT
15:30.77
97MLT
15:30.77
  
Dorin Andrei Rusu
Dorin Andrei Rusu 98, ROU
DNF
98ROU
DNF
  
Dario Ivanovski
Dario Ivanovski 97, MKD
DNS
97MKD
DNS
  
M22 10 000 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
28:44.17
97FRA
28:44.17
PB
  
2Tadesse Getahon
Tadesse Getahon 97, ISR
28:46.97
97ISR
28:46.97
  
3Emile Cairess
Emile Cairess 97, GBR
28:50.21
97GBR
28:50.21
  
4Nils Voigt
Nils Voigt 97, GER
28:54.16
97GER
28:54.16
PB
  
5Abdessamad Oukhelfen
Abdessamad Oukhelfen 98, ESP
28:54.19
98ESP
28:54.19
  
6Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
28:59.04
98NOR
28:59.04
PB
  
7Dorin Andrei Rusu
Dorin Andrei Rusu 98, ROU
28:59.47
98ROU
28:59.47
PB
  
8Jake Smith
Jake Smith 98, GBR
29:01.08
98GBR
29:01.08
PB
  
9Barry Keane
Barry Keane 97, IRL
29:01.57
97IRL
29:01.57
PB
  
10Godadaw Belachew
Godadaw Belachew 97, ISR
29:02.79
97ISR
29:02.79
  
11Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER
29:04.21
99GER
29:04.21
PB
  
12Dorian Boulvin
Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL
29:04.30
97BEL
29:04.30
PB
  
13Ahmed Ouhda
Ahmed Ouhda 97, ITA
29:09.40
97ITA
29:09.40
PB
  
14Mahamed Mahamed
Mahamed Mahamed 97, GBR
29:10.46
97GBR
29:10.46
  
15Davor Aaron Bienenfeld
Davor Aaron Bienenfeld 97, GER
29:12.67
97GER
29:12.67
  
16Bukayaw Malede
Bukayaw Malede 97, ISR
29:17.57
97ISR
29:17.57
SB
  
17Sezgin Ataç
Sezgin Ataç 98, TUR
29:36.45
98TUR
29:36.45
  
18Mários Anagnóstou
Mários Anagnóstou 99, GRE
29:36.64
99GRE
29:36.64
PB
  
19Garry Campbell
Garry Campbell 97, IRL
30:24.94
97IRL
30:24.94
  
20Dario De Caro
Dario De Caro 97, ITA
30:28.04
97ITA
30:28.04
  
21Marcell Kovács
Marcell Kovács 98, HUN
30:37.72
98HUN
30:37.72
  
22Clement Leduc
Clement Leduc 97, FRA
30:38.63
97FRA
30:38.63
  
23Vadym Lonskyy
Vadym Lonskyy 99, UKR
31:20.51
99UKR
31:20.51
  
Alberto Mondazzi
Alberto Mondazzi 98, ITA
DNF
98ITA
DNF
  
Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis
Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis 97, GRE
DNF
97GRE
DNF
  
M22 3000 m hinder     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Frederik Ruppert
Frederik Ruppert 97, GER
8:44.49
97GER
8:44.49
  
2Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut 98, FRA
8:45.04
98FRA
8:45.04
  
3Simon Sundström
8:45.82
IFK Lidingö
8:45.82
  
4Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov 97, BUL
8:47.20
97BUL
8:47.20
PB
  
5Lennart Mesecke
Lennart Mesecke 97, GER
8:47.61
97GER
8:47.61
  
6Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert 98, FRA
8:48.28
98FRA
8:48.28
  
7Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
8:50.55
Sävedalens AIK
8:50.55
PB
  
8El Hocine Bouchrak
El Hocine Bouchrak 98, ESP
8:51.21
98ESP
8:51.21
  
9Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
8:52.46
97BEL
8:52.46
  
10Robert Baumann
Robert Baumann 98, GER
8:53.55
98GER
8:53.55
  
11Brian Fay
Brian Fay 98, IRL
8:56.22
98IRL
8:56.22
  
12Anthony Pontier
Anthony Pontier 97, FRA
8:57.21
97FRA
8:57.21
  
13David Foller
David Foller 99, CZE
8:59.30
99CZE
8:59.30
  
14Damián Vích
Damián Vích 98, CZE
9:01.90
98CZE
9:01.90
  
15Nahuel Carabaña
Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND
9:21.17
99AND
9:21.17
  
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Simon Sundström
8:54.19
IFK Lidingö
8:54.19
Q
  
2El Hocine Bouchrak
El Hocine Bouchrak 98, ESP
8:54.94
98ESP
8:54.94
Q
  
3Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut 98, FRA
8:56.22
98FRA
8:56.22
Q
  
4Lennart Mesecke
Lennart Mesecke 97, GER
8:56.76
97GER
8:56.76
Q
  
5Anthony Pontier
Anthony Pontier 97, FRA
8:57.21
97FRA
8:57.21
Q
  
6Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
8:57.71
Sävedalens AIK
8:57.71
PB
q
  
7Filip Svalina
Filip Svalina 98, CRO
9:03.22
98CRO
9:03.22
  
8Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
9:03.23
98NOR
9:03.23
  
9Marek Chrascina
Marek Chrascina 97, CZE
9:10.51
97CZE
9:10.51
  
10Muhammed Çelebi
Muhammed Çelebi 98, TUR
9:10.54
98TUR
9:10.54
SB
  
11Viachaslau Skudny
Viachaslau Skudny 98, BLR
9:10.79
98BLR
9:10.79
  
12Tobias Rattinger
Tobias Rattinger 97, AUT
9:15.00
97AUT
9:15.00
  
13Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds
Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds 99, LAT
9:15.67
99LAT
9:15.67
  
14Paul O'Donnell
Paul O'Donnell 98, IRL
9:20.86
98IRL
9:20.86
  
15Simão Bastos
Simão Bastos 99, POR
9:29.16
99POR
9:29.16
  
Jorge Moreira
Jorge Moreira 97, POR
DNF
97POR
DNF
  
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov 97, BUL
8:53.09
97BUL
8:53.09
SB
Q
  
2Louis Gilavert
Louis Gilavert 98, FRA
8:56.24
98FRA
8:56.24
Q
  
3Robert Baumann
Robert Baumann 98, GER
8:56.33
98GER
8:56.33
Q
  
4Frederik Ruppert
Frederik Ruppert 97, GER
8:56.38
97GER
8:56.38
Q
  
5Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
8:56.45
97BEL
8:56.45
Q
  
6Brian Fay
Brian Fay 98, IRL
8:56.63
98IRL
8:56.63
q
  
7Nahuel Carabaña
Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND
8:58.95
99AND
8:58.95
q
  
8David Foller
David Foller 99, CZE
8:59.44
99CZE
8:59.44
q
  
9Damián Vích
Damián Vích 98, CZE
9:00.92
98CZE
9:00.92
q
  
10Tomás Silva
Tomás Silva 98, POR
9:09.17
98POR
9:09.17
  
11Lars Lunde
Lars Lunde 97, NOR
9:15.68
97NOR
9:15.68
  
12András Lendvai
András Lendvai 98, HUN
9:17.18
98HUN
9:17.18
  
13Axel Djurberg
9:17.71
Hässelby SK
9:17.71
  
14Yunus Emre Akkuş
Yunus Emre Akkuş 99, TUR
9:18.04
99TUR
9:18.04
  
15Oğuzhan Ülger
Oğuzhan Ülger 97, TUR
9:26.91
97TUR
9:26.91
  
M22 110 m häck     
12 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.45
98SUI
13.45
  0.212
2Michał Sierocki
Michał Sierocki 99, POL
13.63
99POL
13.63
PB
  0.198
3Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
13.64
98GBR
13.64
  0.175
4Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
13.65
97RUS
13.65
  0.190
5Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.67
99BEL
13.67
  0.183
6Dawid Żebrowski
Dawid Żebrowski 97, POL
13.90
97POL
13.90
  0.188
7James Weaver
James Weaver 97, GBR
13.92
97GBR
13.92
  0.204
8Max Hrelja
13.98
Malmö AI
13.98
  0.211
Semi 1
12 jul Vind: +1.1
12 julVind: +1.1
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.54
98SUI
13.54
Q
  0.187
2Dawid Żebrowski
Dawid Żebrowski 97, POL
13.69
97POL
13.69
PB
Q
  0.239
3Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
13.97
99FRA
13.97
  0.196
4Viktor Solyanov
Viktor Solyanov 97, UKR
14.14
97UKR
14.14
  0.184
5Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.40
IFK Helsingborg
14.40
  0.175
6Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.81
97FIN
14.81
  0.227
7Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
28.54
99HUN
28.54
  0.202
Tade Ojora
Tade Ojora 99, GBR
DQ
99GBR
DQ
  0.222
Semi 2
12 jul Vind: 0.0
12 julVind: 0.0
1Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
13.60
98GBR
13.60
PB
Q
  0.161
2Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.65
99BEL
13.65
Q
  0.194
3Max Hrelja
13.85
Malmö AI
13.85
q
  0.210
4Romain Lecoeur
Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA
13.96
97FRA
13.96
  0.192
5Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
14.02
98TUR
14.02
  0.210
6Oleksiy Ovcharenko
Oleksiy Ovcharenko 99, UKR
14.16
99UKR
14.16
PB
  0.223
7Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.16
97FIN
14.16
PB
  0.193
8Viktar Sinkavets
Viktar Sinkavets 98, BLR
14.44
98BLR
14.44
  0.222
Semi 3
12 jul Vind: +0.7
12 julVind: +0.7
1Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
13.57
97RUS
13.57
PB
Q
  0.204
2Michał Sierocki
Michał Sierocki 99, POL
13.81
99POL
13.81
Q
  0.228
3James Weaver
James Weaver 97, GBR
13.90
97GBR
13.90
q
  0.142
4Chituru Ali
Chituru Ali 99, ITA
13.95
99ITA
13.95
PB
  0.274
5Paulo Neto
Paulo Neto 97, POR
14.21
97POR
14.21
PB
  0.219
6Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
14.40
98HUN
14.40
  0.232
7David Ryba
David Ryba 99, CZE
14.46
99CZE
14.46
  0.200
Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
DQ
98EST
DQ
  0.266
Heat 1
11 jul Vind: -1.9
11 julVind: -1.9
1Michał Sierocki
Michał Sierocki 99, POL
14.13
99POL
14.13
Q
  0.191
2Max Hrelja
14.22
Malmö AI
14.22
Q
  0.222
3Viktor Solyanov
Viktor Solyanov 97, UKR
14.32
97UKR
14.32
Q
  0.164
4Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
14.46
98EST
14.46
Q
  0.199
5Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.53
97FIN
14.53
q
  0.198
6Radu Ovidiu Costache
Radu Ovidiu Costache 98, ROU
15.60
98ROU
15.60
  0.168
Mattia Montini
Mattia Montini 99, ITA
DNF
99ITA
DNF
  0.204
Heat 2
11 jul Vind: -1.9
11 julVind: -1.9
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.82
98SUI
13.82
Q
  0.224
2Dawid Żebrowski
Dawid Żebrowski 97, POL
14.20
97POL
14.20
Q
  0.169
3Romain Lecoeur
Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA
14.37
97FRA
14.37
Q
  0.195
4Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
14.58
99HUN
14.58
Q
  0.260
5Furkan Aktaş
Furkan Aktaş 98, TUR
14.98
98TUR
14.98
  0.178
6Anastasios Vasileiou
Anastasios Vasileiou 97, CYP
15.15
97CYP
15.15
  0.194
Jan Kisiala
Jan Kisiala 98, CZE
DNF
98CZE
DNF
  0.267
Heat 3
11 jul Vind: -2.5
11 julVind: -2.5
1Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
14.15
99BEL
14.15
Q
  0.209
2James Weaver
James Weaver 97, GBR
14.21
97GBR
14.21
Q
  0.141
3Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
14.37
99FRA
14.37
Q
  0.245
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.50
IFK Helsingborg
14.50
Q
  0.160
5Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
14.53
98HUN
14.53
q
  0.208
6Edson Gomes
Edson Gomes 98, POR
14.69
98POR
14.69
  0.193
7Harun Akın
Harun Akın 98, TUR
14.95
98TUR
14.95
  0.192
Heat 4
11 jul Vind: -1.7
11 julVind: -1.7
1Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
14.05
98GBR
14.05
Q
  0.215
2David Ryba
David Ryba 99, CZE
14.26
99CZE
14.26
Q
  0.215
3Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
14.27
98TUR
14.27
Q
  0.251
4Viktar Sinkavets
Viktar Sinkavets 98, BLR
14.62
98BLR
14.62
Q
  0.270
5Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI
14.66
98SUI
14.66
  0.209
6Gabriele Crnigoj
Gabriele Crnigoj 97, ITA
14.67
97ITA
14.67
  0.250
Heat 5
11 jul Vind: -2.8
11 julVind: -2.8
1Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
14.07
97RUS
14.07
Q
  0.334
2Tade Ojora
Tade Ojora 99, GBR
14.15
99GBR
14.15
Q
  0.223
3Chituru Ali
Chituru Ali 99, ITA
14.43
99ITA
14.43
Q
  0.237
4Oleksiy Ovcharenko
Oleksiy Ovcharenko 99, UKR
14.48
99UKR
14.48
Q
  0.240
5Paulo Neto
Paulo Neto 97, POR
14.52
97POR
14.52
q
  0.236
6Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.60
97FIN
14.60
q
  0.225
M22 400 m häck     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
49.03
98FRA
49.03
PB
  0.182
2Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
49.49
97NED
49.49
PB
  0.231
3Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum
Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER
49.69
99GER
49.69
PB
  0.236
4Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
49.92
98GER
49.92
  0.240
5Maksims Sinčukovs
Maksims Sinčukovs 98, LAT
50.04
98LAT
50.04
PB NU23R
  0.171
6Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
50.45
99ESP
50.45
  0.206
7Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
50.51
99NED
50.51
  0.350
8Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs 99, GBR
50.82
99GBR
50.82
  0.415
Semi 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum
Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER
50.17
99GER
50.17
PB
Q
  0.261
2Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
50.26
98FRA
50.26
Q
  0.195
3Maksims Sinčukovs
Maksims Sinčukovs 98, LAT
50.44
98LAT
50.44
SB
Q
  0.209
4Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs 99, GBR
50.56
99GBR
50.56
q
  0.270
5Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
50.72
99NED
50.72
q
  0.252
6Jesus David Delgado
Jesus David Delgado 99, ESP
51.34
99ESP
51.34
  0.198
7Vladimir Lysenko
Vladimir Lysenko 98, RUS
51.50
98RUS
51.50
  0.228
8Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
53.55
97BEL
53.55
  0.269
Semi 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
50.03
98GER
50.03
Q
  0.269
2Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
50.05
97NED
50.05
Q
  0.192
3Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
50.50
99ESP
50.50
Q
  0.234
4Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller 97, FRA
50.89
97FRA
50.89
  0.200
5Dmytro Romanyuk
Dmytro Romanyuk 97, UKR
50.92
97UKR
50.92
PB
  0.161
6Ivan Loginov
Ivan Loginov 97, RUS
51.20
97RUS
51.20
  0.247
7Matěj Mach
Matěj Mach 97, CZE
53.31
97CZE
53.31
  0.211
Adam Yakobi
Adam Yakobi 98, ISR
DQ
98ISR
DQ
  0.190
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Maksims Sinčukovs
Maksims Sinčukovs 98, LAT
51.26
98LAT
51.26
Q
  0.177
2Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
51.36
97NED
51.36
Q
  0.234
3Matěj Mach
Matěj Mach 97, CZE
52.19
97CZE
52.19
Q
  0.178
4Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
52.23
99ITA
52.23
  0.184
5Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
52.53
99SUI
52.53
  0.228
6Sebastian Gaugl
Sebastian Gaugl 97, AUT
53.08
97AUT
53.08
  0.202
7Dániel Varga
Dániel Varga 97, HUN
53.11
97HUN
53.11
  0.236
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
50.85
98GER
50.85
Q
  0.243
2Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
51.09
99ESP
51.09
Q
  0.171
3Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller 97, FRA
51.10
97FRA
51.10
Q
  0.182
4Vladimir Lysenko
Vladimir Lysenko 98, RUS
51.16
98RUS
51.16
q
  0.226
5Adam Yakobi
Adam Yakobi 98, ISR
51.89
98ISR
51.89
q
  0.192
6Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
52.14
99EST
52.14
SB
  0.408
7Erik Jelínek
Erik Jelínek 98, CZE
54.15
98CZE
54.15
  0.201
Heat 3
12 jul
12 jul
1Ivan Loginov
Ivan Loginov 97, RUS
51.58
97RUS
51.58
Q
  0.476
2Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum
Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER
51.77
99GER
51.77
Q
  0.235
3Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
51.82
99NED
51.82
Q
  0.225
4Sinan Ören
Sinan Ören 98, TUR
52.44
98TUR
52.44
  0.219
5Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
52.72
99SUI
52.72
  0.222
Iļja Petrušenko
Iļja Petrušenko 99, LAT
DQ
99LAT
DQ
  0.207
Heat 4
12 jul
12 jul
1Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs 99, GBR
51.24
99GBR
51.24
Q
  0.332
2Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
51.25
97BEL
51.25
Q
  0.203
3Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
51.32
98FRA
51.32
Q
  0.188
4Dmytro Romanyuk
Dmytro Romanyuk 97, UKR
51.50
97UKR
51.50
PB
q
  0.173
5Jesus David Delgado
Jesus David Delgado 99, ESP
51.69
99ESP
51.69
q
  0.607
6William Frobe
55.26
Täby IS
55.26
  0.199
7Anastasios Vasileiou
Anastasios Vasileiou 97, CYP
55.74
97CYP
55.74
  0.206
M22 Höjd     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.29
98BLR
2.29
=SB
  
2Tom Gale
Tom Gale 98, GBR
2.27
98GBR
2.27
SB
  
3Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.23
97POL
2.23
  
4Stefano Sottile
Stefano Sottile 98, ITA
2.20
98ITA
2.20
  
5Jasmin Halili
Jasmin Halili 99, SRB
2.20
99SRB
2.20
PB
  
6Jonas Wagner
Jonas Wagner 97, GER
2.20
97GER
2.20
  
7Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.16
99UKR
2.16
  
8Marek Bahník
Marek Bahník 99, CZE
2.16
99CZE
2.16
  
9Alperen Acet
Alperen Acet 98, TUR
2.11
98TUR
2.11
  
9Dorian Lairi
Dorian Lairi 99, FRA
2.11
99FRA
2.11
  
9Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.11
99GRE
2.11
  
12Josef Adámek
Josef Adámek 97, CZE
2.11
97CZE
2.11
  
2.012.062.112.162.202.232.252.272.292.31
Nedasekau---xo-oxpoxxpx
Gale--oooxxooox
Kobielski--ooxoxoxxpx
Sottile--oxooxxx
Haliliooo-xoxxx
Wagner-ooxoxxoxxx
Nikitin--ooxxx
Bahníkooxoxxoxxpx
Acet--oxxx
Lairi-ooxxx
Mérlos-ooxxx
Adámekooxxoxxx
Kval
13 jul
13 jul
1Alperen Acet
Alperen Acet 98, TUR
2.16
98TUR
2.16
q
  A 1
1Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.16
97POL
2.16
q
  B 1
1Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.16
98BLR
2.16
q
  B 1
1Jonas Wagner
Jonas Wagner 97, GER
2.16
97GER
2.16
q
  B 1
5Jasmin Halili
Jasmin Halili 99, SRB
2.16
99SRB
2.16
=PB
q
  A 2
5Marek Bahník
Marek Bahník 99, CZE
2.16
99CZE
2.16
q
  B 4
5Stefano Sottile
Stefano Sottile 98, ITA
2.16
98ITA
2.16
q
  B 4
8Tom Gale
Tom Gale 98, GBR
2.16
98GBR
2.16
q
  A 3
9Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.16
99UKR
2.16
q
  B 6
10Dorian Lairi
Dorian Lairi 99, FRA
2.16
99FRA
2.16
q
  A 4
11Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.16
99GRE
2.16
q
  A 5
12Josef Adámek
Josef Adámek 97, CZE
2.16
97CZE
2.16
=PB
q
  A 6
13Maid Redžić
Maid Redžić 99, BIH
2.12
99BIH
2.12
  B 7
13Simon Wiklund
2.12
IK Wilske
2.12
  B 7
15Metin Doğu
Metin Doğu 97, TUR
2.12
97TUR
2.12
  B 9
16Nathan Ismar
Nathan Ismar 99, FRA
2.12
99FRA
2.12
  B 10
17Filip Mrčić
Filip Mrčić 99, CRO
2.07
99CRO
2.07
  B 11
18Illya Oliferovskyy
Illya Oliferovskyy 98, UKR
2.07
98UKR
2.07
  A 7
19Enes Talha Şenses
Enes Talha Şenses 98, TUR
2.07
98TUR
2.07
  A 8
20Eduard Fabregas
Eduard Fabregas 97, ESP
2.07
97ESP
2.07
  A 9
20Roman Kuzminov
Roman Kuzminov 98, UKR
2.07
98UKR
2.07
  B 12
22Péter Agárdi
Péter Agárdi 98, HUN
2.02
98HUN
2.02
  A 10
22Mikhail Ivanov
Mikhail Ivanov 98, BUL
2.02
98BUL
2.02
  A 10
22Dainius Pazdrazdis
Dainius Pazdrazdis 97, LTU
2.02
97LTU
2.02
  B 13
25Donagh Mahon
Donagh Mahon 97, IRL
2.02
97IRL
2.02
  A 12
26Lars Van Looy
Lars Van Looy 99, BEL
2.02
99BEL
2.02
  A 13
1.972.022.072.122.16
Acet--ooo
Kobielski--ooo
Nedasekau----o
Wagner-oooo
Halili-ooxoo
Bahníkoooxoo
Sottile--xooo
Gale---xxoo
Nikitin--ooxo
Lairi-ooxoxo
Mérlos-ooxxoxo
Adámekooxooxxo
Redžić-oooxxx
Wiklundooooxxx
Doğu-xxoxooxxx
Ismar-xxooxxoxxx
Mrčićoooxxx
Oliferovskyyoxooxxx
Şensesxoxooxxx
Fabregasooxoxxx
Kuzminov--xoxxx
Agárdi-oxxx
Ivanovooxxx
Pazdrazdisooxxx
Mahonoxxoxxx
Van Looyxoxxoxxx
M22 Stav     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.65
99GER
5.65
  
2Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.60
99GRE
5.60
  
3Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
5.60
99FRA
5.60
  
4Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.50
99NOR
5.50
  
5Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
5.50
97GBR
5.50
  
6Joel Leon Benitez
Joel Leon Benitez 98, GBR
5.50
98GBR
5.50
  
7Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.50
97GBR
5.50
  
8Robin Nool
Robin Nool 98, EST
5.40
98EST
5.40
PB
  
9Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.30
97FIN
5.30
  
10Pierre Cottin
Pierre Cottin 98, FRA
5.30
98FRA
5.30
  
11Vincent Hobbie
Vincent Hobbie 97, GER
5.10
97GER
5.10
  
12Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.10
98CZE
5.10
  
5.105.305.405.505.605.655.705.77
Lita Baehre-ooooxo-xp
Karalís--xoxpoxxpx
Collet-xoxoxxoxoxxpx
Guttormsen-o-oxxpx
Myers-oxooxxx
Leon Benitezoooxoxxx
Haguexoxooxoxxx
Noolxoooxxx
Kujanpääoxoxxx
Cottin-xxo-xxx
Hobbiexoxxx
Ščerbaxxoxxx
Kval
11 jul
11 jul
1Vincent Hobbie
Vincent Hobbie 97, GER
5.20
97GER
5.20
q
  B 1
1Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.20
99GRE
5.20
q
  B 1
1Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.20
97FIN
5.20
q
  B 1
1Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.20
97GBR
5.20
q
  A 1
1Joel Leon Benitez
Joel Leon Benitez 98, GBR
5.20
98GBR
5.20
q
  A 1
1Robin Nool
Robin Nool 98, EST
5.20
98EST
5.20
q
  A 1
1Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.20
98CZE
5.20
q
  A 1
8Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
5.20
99FRA
5.20
q
  B 4
8Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
5.20
97GBR
5.20
q
  B 4
8Pierre Cottin
Pierre Cottin 98, FRA
5.20
98FRA
5.20
q
  A 5
8Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.20
99NOR
5.20
q
  A 5
8Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.20
99GER
5.20
q
  A 5
13Dan Bárta
Dan Bárta 98, CZE
5.05
98CZE
5.05
  B 6
13Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
5.05
98FIN
5.05
  B 6
13Dario Prekl
Dario Prekl 98, CRO
5.05
98CRO
5.05
  A 8
16Sean Roth
Sean Roth 98, IRL
5.05
98IRL
5.05
  B 8
17David Holý
David Holý 98, CZE
5.05
98CZE
5.05
  B 9
17Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.05
98FIN
5.05
  A 9
19Ilkay Aydemir
Ilkay Aydemir 98, TUR
4.90
98TUR
4.90
  B 10
Isidro Leyva
Isidro Leyva 99, ESP
NH
99ESP
NH
  B
Max Mandusic
Max Mandusic 98, ITA
NH
98ITA
NH
  B
Taras Shevtsov
Taras Shevtsov 99, UKR
NH
99UKR
NH
  B
Dániel Böndör
Dániel Böndör 98, HUN
NH
98HUN
NH
  A
Matteo Cristoforo Capello
Matteo Cristoforo Capello 97, ITA
NH
97ITA
NH
  A
Romain Gavillon
Romain Gavillon 98, FRA
NH
98FRA
NH
  A
Ersu Şaşma
Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR
NH
99TUR
NH
  A
4.905.055.20
Hobbie-oo
Karalís--o
Kujanpää-oo
Hague-oo
Leon Benitez--o
Nool-oo
Ščerbaooo
Collet--xo
Myers--xo
Cottin--xo
Guttormsen--xo
Lita Baehre--xo
Bártaooxxx
Turakainenooxxx
Prekl-oxxx
Rothxooxxx
Holýxoxoxxx
Paavolaxoxoxxr
Aydemirxxoxxx
Leyvaxxx
Mandusic-xxx
Shevtsovxxx
Böndörxxx
Capello-xxx
Gavillon-xxx
Şaşma--xxx
M22 Längd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.32
98GRE
8.32
+0.9 PB
  
2Héctor Santos
Héctor Santos 98, ESP
8.19
98ESP
8.19
–0.1 SB
  
3Gabriele Chilà
Gabriele Chilà 97, ITA
8.00
97ITA
8.00
+0.5 PB
  
4Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.86
98EST
7.86
+1.5 PB
  
5Mateusz Różański
Mateusz Różański 98, POL
7.78
98POL
7.78
+1.0 SB
  
6Artsiom Huryn
Artsiom Huryn 98, BLR
7.77w
98BLR
7.77w
+2.3
  
7Mohamed Reda Chahboun
Mohamed Reda Chahboun 97, ITA
7.72
97ITA
7.72
+1.0
  
8Uladzislau Bulakhau
Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR
7.67
99BLR
7.67
+1.8
  
9Jacob Fincham-Dukes
Jacob Fincham-Dukes 97, GBR
7.56
97GBR
7.56
+0.7
  
10Piotr Tarkowski
Piotr Tarkowski 99, POL
7.54w
99POL
7.54w
+2.8
  
11Reynold Banigo
Reynold Banigo 98, GBR
7.45
98GBR
7.45
+0.6
  
12Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.33
97DEN
7.33
+0.2
  
Tentóglou8.22
+1.9
x
+0.4
8.05
+0.4
8.20
+1.9
8.25
+1.2
8.32
+0.9
Santos8.19
-0.1
x
+0.7
8.16
+0.5
7.91
+1.2
8.00
+1.2
x
+0.6
Chilàx
+2.0
x
+0.2
7.66
+0.5
x
+1.1
8.00
+0.5
6.02
+0.7
Hausenbergx
+2.7
x
+1.4
7.86
+1.5
x
+0.9
x
+1.6
7.73
+0.2
Różański7.78
+1.0
7.43
+0.4
6.38
+0.3
7.73
+0.4
x
+1.5
7.48
+0.7
Huryn7.26
+1.3
7.77w
+2.3
x
+0.7
7.34
+0.6
Chahbounx
+2.1
7.53
+1.1
7.57
+0.4
7.72
+1.0
7.56
+1.0
7.55
+0.3
Bulakhau7.67
+1.8
x
+0.6
7.30
+0.4
7.54
+1.5
7.51
+2.0
x
+0.8
Fincham-Dukes7.15
+1.1
7.56
+0.7
x
+1.4
Tarkowski7.54w
+2.8
x
+0.5
7.22
+0.6
Banigox
+0.9
7.39
+0.3
7.45
+0.6
Pedersen7.27
+0.7
7.33
+0.2
7.10
+0.2
Kval
11 jul
11 jul
1Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.98w
98EST
7.98w
+2.7
Q
  B 1
2Uladzislau Bulakhau
Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR
7.88w
99BLR
7.88w
+2.9
Q
  A 1
3Mateusz Różański
Mateusz Różański 98, POL
7.84w
98POL
7.84w
+3.0
Q
  B 2
4Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
7.80
98GRE
7.80
+1.8
Q
  B 3
5Héctor Santos
Héctor Santos 98, ESP
7.67
98ESP
7.67
+1.9
q
  A 2
6Piotr Tarkowski
Piotr Tarkowski 99, POL
7.66
99POL
7.66
+1.6 SB
q
  A 3
7Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.65
97DEN
7.65
0.0 SB
q
  A 4
8Artsiom Huryn
Artsiom Huryn 98, BLR
7.64w
98BLR
7.64w
+3.3
q
  B 4
9Mohamed Reda Chahboun
Mohamed Reda Chahboun 97, ITA
7.55
97ITA
7.55
+0.7
q
  A 5
10Jacob Fincham-Dukes
Jacob Fincham-Dukes 97, GBR
7.53
97GBR
7.53
+0.3
q
  B 5
11Reynold Banigo
Reynold Banigo 98, GBR
7.52
98GBR
7.52
+0.3
q
  A 6
12Gabriele Chilà
Gabriele Chilà 97, ITA
7.50w
97ITA
7.50w
+3.2
q
  B 6
13Gabriel Bitan
Gabriel Bitan 98, ROU
7.49
98ROU
7.49
+0.6
  A 7
14Andrea Pianti
Andrea Pianti 97, ITA
7.40
97ITA
7.40
+2.0
  B 7
15Athanasios Papadópoulos
Athanasios Papadópoulos 97, GRE
7.40w
97GRE
7.40w
+2.9
  B 8
16Oleksandr Rezanov
Oleksandr Rezanov 97, UKR
7.39w
97UKR
7.39w
+2.4
  A 8
17Dreyfus Gbadjale
Dreyfus Gbadjale 98, FRA
7.39w
98FRA
7.39w
+2.2
  A 9
18Ivan Vujevic
Ivan Vujevic 98, CRO
7.27w
98CRO
7.27w
+4.3
  B 9
19Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis
Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis 99, GRE
7.27
99GRE
7.27
+1.2
  A 10
20Emre Dalkıran
Emre Dalkıran 97, TUR
7.23w
97TUR
7.23w
+2.6
  B 10
21Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
6.95w
97SUI
6.95w
+2.5
  B 11
22Yigit Yeşilçiçek
Yigit Yeşilçiçek 98, TUR
6.91w
98TUR
6.91w
+2.3
  A 11
Hausenbergx
+1.4
7.98w
+2.7
Bulakhau7.88w
+2.9
Różański7.40w
+2.2
7.84w
+3.0
Tentóglou7.80
+1.8
Santos7.67w
+2.5
7.67
+1.9
7.43
+0.2
Tarkowski7.36w
+2.1
7.50
+0.8
7.66
+1.6
Pedersen7.65x
+1.9
7.42
+1.5
Huryn7.27
+1.5
7.43w
+2.8
7.64w
+3.3
Chahbounx
+2.3
7.34
+1.8
7.55
+0.7
Fincham-Dukes7.53
+0.3
6.09
+1.5
x
+1.8
Banigo7.20w
+2.1
7.46
+1.9
7.52
+0.3
Chilà7.27
+1.4
x
+2.3
7.50w
+3.2
Bitanx
+2.3
7.49
+0.6
7.29
+0.9
Pianti5.34w
+3.0
7.40
+2.0
7.31w
+4.1
Papadópoulos5.83
+1.5
7.16w
+2.2
7.40w
+2.9
Rezanov7.39w
+2.4
7.14w
+2.8
7.36
-1.4
Gbadjale7.39w
+2.2
x
+0.2
7.13
+0.8
Vujevic6.76w
+2.3
7.27w
+4.3
7.22w
+4.1
Mantzouroyiánnis6.95
+1.8
7.08
+1.0
7.27
+1.2
Dalkıran6.69w
+2.1
x
+2.7
7.23w
+2.6
Güntertx
+3.2
3.19
+1.7
6.95w
+2.5
Yeşilçiçek6.91w
+2.3
6.79
+0.3
x
-0.2
M22 Tresteg     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Necati Er
Necati Er 97, TUR
17.37
97TUR
17.37
+1.1 PB NR NU23R
  
2Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
17.03w
97AZE
17.03w
+2.3
  
3Andrea Dallavalle
Andrea Dallavalle 99, ITA
16.95
99ITA
16.95
+1.6 PB
  
4Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.59
97ITA
16.59
+0.9
  
5Razvan Cristian Grecu
Razvan Cristian Grecu 99, ROU
16.45
99ROU
16.45
+1.1 PB
  
6Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
16.32
99FRA
16.32
+1.8
  
7Jaime Guerra
Jaime Guerra 99, ESP
16.30
99ESP
16.30
+2.0 PB
  
8Florin Alexandru Visan
Florin Alexandru Visan 99, ROU
16.15
99ROU
16.15
+1.0
  
9Ondřej Vodák
Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE
15.86
98CZE
15.86
+2.0
  
10Alexandru Gheorghe Tache
Alexandru Gheorghe Tache 98, ROU
15.86
98ROU
15.86
+1.5
  
11Quentin Mouyabi
Quentin Mouyabi 98, FRA
15.82w
98FRA
15.82w
+2.2
  
12Philipp Kronsteiner
Philipp Kronsteiner 97, AUT
15.26
97AUT
15.26
+0.9
  
Er16.73
+1.5
17.37
+1.1
x
+0.7
x
+0.3
x
+1.5
Babayev16.55
+1.3
x
+1.3
17.03w
+2.3
x
+1.7
16.98
+0.5
x
+1.5
Dallavalle16.60
+1.4
16.95
+1.6
13.57w
+2.5
16.03
+1.0
16.19
+0.3
Bocchi16.17
+1.5
x
+1.5
x
+0.7
x
+1.4
x
+1.3
16.59
+0.9
Grecu15.82
+1.6
16.10
+0.8
16.22
+1.6
16.45
+1.1
16.36
+1.2
15.90
+0.2
Hodebar16.11
+1.4
15.98
+1.2
16.22
+1.0
16.32
+1.8
16.08
-0.1
16.17
+0.5
Guerra15.70
+1.4
16.30
+2.0
15.84w
+2.1
x
+1.9
15.35
+1.3
15.79
+0.2
Visanx
+1.8
x
+1.5
16.15
+1.0
x
+1.2
x
+1.2
x
-0.2
Vodák13.28w
+2.4
15.48w
+2.2
15.86
+2.0
Tache14.47
+0.8
15.86
+1.5
x
+2.2
Mouyabix
+1.1
x
+1.5
15.82w
+2.2
Kronsteinerx
+2.0
x
+0.4
15.26
+0.9
Kval
13 jul
13 jul
1Necati Er
Necati Er 97, TUR
17.05
97TUR
17.05
+0.9 PB NR NU23R
Q
  A 1
2Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
16.78
97AZE
16.78
+1.2
Q
  A 2
3Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.73
97ITA
16.73
+0.7 PB
Q
  A 3
4Razvan Cristian Grecu
Razvan Cristian Grecu 99, ROU
16.37
99ROU
16.37
+1.0 SB
Q
  B 1
5Andrea Dallavalle
Andrea Dallavalle 99, ITA
16.32
99ITA
16.32
+0.8
Q
  A 4
6Florin Alexandru Visan
Florin Alexandru Visan 99, ROU
16.30
99ROU
16.30
+1.2 PB
Q
  A 5
7Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
16.12
99FRA
16.12
+1.1
q
  A 6
8Ondřej Vodák
Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE
15.99
98CZE
15.99
+0.9
q
  A 7
9Philipp Kronsteiner
Philipp Kronsteiner 97, AUT
15.98
97AUT
15.98
+1.4
q
  A 8
10Quentin Mouyabi
Quentin Mouyabi 98, FRA
15.93 nwi
98FRA
15.93 nwi
q
  B 2
11Alexandru Gheorghe Tache
Alexandru Gheorghe Tache 98, ROU
15.92
98ROU
15.92
+0.7 SB
q
  A 9
12Jaime Guerra
Jaime Guerra 99, ESP
15.90w
99ESP
15.90w
+2.1
q
  B 3
13Oleksandr Malosilov
Oleksandr Malosilov 97, UKR
15.88
97UKR
15.88
+0.9
  B 4
14Al Assane Fofana
Al Assane Fofana 98, FRA
15.80
98FRA
15.80
+1.1
  B 5
15Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
15.80
+1.6 PB
  B 6
37 SWE AT
16Dimítrios Monópolis
Dimítrios Monópolis 98, GRE
15.77
98GRE
15.77
+1.1
  B 7
17Mert Çiçek
Mert Çiçek 98, TUR
15.74
98TUR
15.74
+1.3
  B 8
18Nikólaos Andrikópoulos
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos 97, GRE
15.63
97GRE
15.63
+1.8
  A 10
19Sedin Heco
Sedin Heco 97, BIH
15.52
97BIH
15.52
+1.2
  B 9
20Aramayis Sargsyan
Aramayis Sargsyan 99, ARM
15.48
99ARM
15.48
+2.0 SB
  A 11
21Simone Biasutti
Simone Biasutti 99, ITA
15.36
99ITA
15.36
+1.5
  B 10
22Oleksandr Popko
Oleksandr Popko 98, UKR
15.31
98UKR
15.31
+1.3
  A 12
23Paul Walschburger
Paul Walschburger 98, GER
15.25
98GER
15.25
+1.2
  A 13
24Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi 99, SUI
15.20
99SUI
15.20
+1.5
  B 11
25Ade Mason
Ade Mason 97, GBR
15.15
97GBR
15.15
+1.3
  B 12
Erx
+1.9
17.05
+0.9
Babayev16.78
+1.2
Bocchi16.73
+0.7
Grecu15.98
+1.1
16.37
+1.0
Dallavalle15.88
+1.2
16.32
+0.8
Visanx
+1.5
x
+1.8
16.30
+1.2
Hodebar16.08
+1.2
16.12
+1.1
15.64
+1.0
Vodák15.67
+1.4
15.75
+0.7
15.99
+0.9
Kronsteiner15.98
+1.4
x
+1.3
x
+1.1
Mouyabix
+1.5
x
+1.5
15.93
Tache15.66
+0.7
15.92
+0.7
15.80
+0.5
Guerra15.58
+1.4
15.70
+1.2
15.90w
+2.1
Malosilov15.28
+1.5
15.88
+0.9
15.54
+1.4
Fofana15.72
+1.0
15.64
+1.3
15.80
+1.1
Bålström15.68
+0.9
x
+1.6
15.80
+1.6
Monópolis14.29
+1.0
15.46
+1.4
15.77
+1.1
Çiçekx
+1.8
15.74
+1.3
x
+1.3
Andrikópoulos15.63
+1.8
x
+0.8
x
+1.5
Heco15.37
+1.8
15.52
+1.2
x
+1.0
Sargsyan15.11
+1.0
15.44
+1.1
15.48
+2.0
Biasutti15.20
+1.7
15.36
+1.5
x
+0.8
Popko13.77
+1.0
14.61
+0.9
15.31
+1.3
Walschburger15.21w
+3.4
14.86
+0.8
15.25
+1.2
Kouassi15.20
+1.5
x
+1.3
14.93
+1.5
Mason15.15
+1.3
14.11
+0.8
x
+1.1
M22 Kula     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
21.51
97POL
21.51
  
2Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
20.50
97ITA
20.50
  
3Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.53
  
4Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.41
98NOR
19.41
  
5Giorgi Mujaridze
Giorgi Mujaridze 98, GEO
19.33
98GEO
19.33
  
6Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
19.29
99BLR
19.29
  
7Odisséas Mouzenídis
Odisséas Mouzenídis 99, GRE
18.99
99GRE
18.99
  
8Cedric Trinemeier
Cedric Trinemeier 97, GER
18.98
97GER
18.98
  
9Jander Heil
Jander Heil 97, EST
18.39
97EST
18.39
  
10Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
18.25
99GER
18.25
  
11Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur 98, POL
18.16
98POL
18.16
  
12Kert Piirimäe
Kert Piirimäe 97, EST
17.62
97EST
17.62
  
Bukowiecki19.16x20.7921.5121.38x
Fabbri19.72x20.3919.9820.2220.50
Petersson19.1219.41x19.5318.2618.96
Thomsen17.6118.93x19.41x19.00
Mujaridze18.4819.3318.65x19.26x
Karpuk18.4019.2918.5419.0118.9019.22
Mouzenídis18.1918.4218.99xx17.99
Trinemeier18.4617.6218.5818.98xx
Heil17.1918.3918.36
Moll17.00x18.25
Mazur17.6518.1617.79
Piirimäe17.57x17.62
Kval
11 jul
11 jul
1Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.44
97POL
20.44
Q
  A 1
2Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.94
98NOR
19.94
PB
Q
  B 1
3Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.76
Q
  B 2
4Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
19.69
97ITA
19.69
Q
  B 3
5Giorgi Mujaridze
Giorgi Mujaridze 98, GEO
19.41
98GEO
19.41
Q
  A 2
6Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
18.83
99BLR
18.83
Q
  A 3
7Odisséas Mouzenídis
Odisséas Mouzenídis 99, GRE
18.75
99GRE
18.75
q
  B 4
8Cedric Trinemeier
Cedric Trinemeier 97, GER
18.71
97GER
18.71
q
  A 4
9Kert Piirimäe
Kert Piirimäe 97, EST
18.39
97EST
18.39
PB
q
  B 5
10Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur 98, POL
18.32
98POL
18.32
q
  B 6
11Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
18.31
99GER
18.31
q
  B 7
12Jander Heil
Jander Heil 97, EST
18.30
97EST
18.30
q
  A 5
13Marius Constan Musteata
Marius Constan Musteata 97, ROU
18.04
97ROU
18.04
  B 8
14Oleksandr Shylivskyy
Oleksandr Shylivskyy 98, UKR
17.76
98UKR
17.76
  A 6
15Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
17.71
Spårvägens FK
17.71
  A 7
16Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
17.66
99FIN
17.66
  B 9
17Veljko Nedeljković
Veljko Nedeljković 98, SRB
17.18
98SRB
17.18
  B 10
18Viktor Klymuk
Viktor Klymuk 98, UKR
17.16
98UKR
17.16
  A 8
19Bogdan Zdravković
Bogdan Zdravković 99, SRB
17.13
99SRB
17.13
  A 9
20Samuli Kyrönviita
Samuli Kyrönviita 97, FIN
17.02
97FIN
17.02
  A 10
21Sven Poelmann
Sven Poelmann 97, NED
16.94
97NED
16.94
  B 11
22Paulius Gelažius
Paulius Gelažius 98, LTU
16.92
98LTU
16.92
  B 12
23Stefan Wieland
Stefan Wieland 98, SUI
16.83
98SUI
16.83
  A 11
24Panu Tirkkonen
Panu Tirkkonen 97, FIN
16.69
97FIN
16.69
  B 13
25Dmytro Manzhay
Dmytro Manzhay 97, UKR
16.59
97UKR
16.59
  B 14
26Anu Awonusi
Anu Awonusi 97, IRL
15.77
97IRL
15.77
  A 12
27Arminas Ceckauskas
Arminas Ceckauskas 98, LTU
15.01
98LTU
15.01
  A 13
Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
DNS
97ROU
DNS
  A
Bukowiecki20.44
Thomsenx19.94
Petersson19.76
Fabbri18.3919.69
Mujaridze18.5718.3319.41
Karpukx18.83
Mouzenídis18.7518.4718.20
Trinemeier18.63x18.71
Piirimäe18.3918.39x
Mazur17.2517.9518.32
Moll17.71x18.31
Heil17.10x18.30
Musteata18.04xx
Shylivskyy17.0317.76x
Arbinge17.23x17.71
Ahola17.0916.6917.66
Nedeljković17.17x17.18
Klymuk16.8617.1616.98
Zdravković17.13xx
Kyrönviita17.0216.8816.93
Poelmann16.9416.61x
Gelažius16.92xx
Wieland16.8316.83x
Tirkkonenxx16.69
Manzhay15.73x16.59
Awonusix15.77x
Ceckauskasxx15.01
Toader
M22 Diskus     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
63.82
99SLO
63.82
PB NU23R
  
2Clemens Prüfer
Clemens Prüfer 97, GER
62.15
97GER
62.15
  
3Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
60.01
98POL
60.01
  
4Yauheni Bahutski
Yauheni Bahutski 99, BLR
58.56
99BLR
58.56
  
5Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
57.86
Athletics 24Seven SK
57.86
  
6Gleb Zhuk
Gleb Zhuk 98, BLR
56.95
98BLR
56.95
SB
  
7Christophoros Genethli
Christophoros Genethli 98, CYP
56.59
98CYP
56.59
  
8Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
55.87
99FRA
55.87
  
9Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
54.74
99DEN
54.74
  
10Ivan Povalyashko
Ivan Povalyashko 97, UKR
53.73
97UKR
53.73
  
11Adar Sheere
Adar Sheere 97, ISR
53.59
97ISR
53.59
  
12Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP
52.93
99CYP
52.93
  
Čeh61.4060.1958.80x62.7863.82
Prüfer62.15xx60.93x61.23
Stachnik56.6957.9158.7156.6356.6960.01
Bahutski57.2958.56x57.87x56.47
Gardenkrans54.7753.9857.86xxx
Zhuk53.6256.95xx56.3956.01
Genethli44.72x56.5648.18x56.59
Reux53.3455.0154.91xx55.87
Jørgensen54.74x54.26
Povalyashko45.1053.1553.73
Sheere50.70x53.59
Koniarakis52.9350.69x
Kval
13 jul
13 jul
1Clemens Prüfer
Clemens Prüfer 97, GER
61.20
97GER
61.20
Q
  B 1
2Yauheni Bahutski
Yauheni Bahutski 99, BLR
58.30
99BLR
58.30
q
  A 1
3Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
57.49
99SLO
57.49
q
  A 2
4Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
56.85
Athletics 24Seven SK
56.85
q
  B 2
5Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
56.02
99FRA
56.02
q
  A 3
6Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
55.90
98POL
55.90
q
  B 3
7Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP
55.55
99CYP
55.55
q
  B 4
8Christophoros Genethli
Christophoros Genethli 98, CYP
55.06
98CYP
55.06
q
  A 4
9Gleb Zhuk
Gleb Zhuk 98, BLR
54.83
98BLR
54.83
q
  B 5
10Ivan Povalyashko
Ivan Povalyashko 97, UKR
54.59
97UKR
54.59
q
  B 6
11Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
54.44
99DEN
54.44
q
  A 5
12Adar Sheere
Adar Sheere 97, ISR
54.30
97ISR
54.30
q
  A 6
13Emanuel Sousa
Emanuel Sousa 99, POR
53.84
99POR
53.84
  B 7
14George Armstrong
George Armstrong 97, GBR
52.45
97GBR
52.45
  B 8
15Alessio Mannucci
Alessio Mannucci 98, ITA
52.08
98ITA
52.08
  B 9
16George Evans
George Evans 98, GBR
51.90
98GBR
51.90
  A 7
17Deyan Gemizhev
Deyan Gemizhev 98, BUL
51.89
98BUL
51.89
  B 10
18Merten Howe
Merten Howe 97, GER
51.75
97GER
51.75
  A 8
19Eoin Sheridan
Eoin Sheridan 97, IRL
51.38
97IRL
51.38
  B 11
20Ruslan Valitov
Ruslan Valitov 97, UKR
49.78
97UKR
49.78
  B 12
21Berke İnaloğlu
Berke İnaloğlu 98, TUR
48.46
98TUR
48.46
  A 9
22Ştefan Mura
Ştefan Mura 97, MDA
48.16
97MDA
48.16
  A 10
Voislav Grubiša
Voislav Grubiša 97, BIH
NM
97BIH
NM
  A
Jordan Guehaseim
Jordan Guehaseim 97, FRA
NM
97FRA
NM
  A
Prüfer49.7261.20
Bahutski58.30x
Čeh57.2357.4957.14
Gardenkrans56.85x54.78
Reux51.9056.0254.36
Stachnik55.6255.9055.14
Koniarakis55.5550.1154.03
Genethli52.9755.0653.43
Zhuk48.2954.3254.83
Povalyashko52.6154.2654.59
Jørgensen52.8854.4451.40
Sheere54.3053.95x
Sousa51.30x53.84
Armstrongxx52.45
Mannucci50.71x52.08
Evansx51.90x
Gemizhev51.8950.7350.88
Howe51.75xx
Sheridan44.7951.38x
Valitov49.7849.67x
İnaloğlux48.4647.98
Murax48.16x
Grubišaxxx
Guehaseimxxx
M22 Slägga     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Alberto González
Alberto González 98, ESP
74.36
98ESP
74.36
PB
  
2Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
74.14
97HUN
74.14
  
3Myhaylo Havrylyuk
Myhaylo Havrylyuk 99, UKR
72.21
99UKR
72.21
  
4Dániel Rába
Dániel Rába 98, HUN
70.80
98HUN
70.80
  
5Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
70.58
97FIN
70.58
  
6Aliaksandr Shymanovich
Aliaksandr Shymanovich 98, BLR
70.56
98BLR
70.56
  
7Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
70.08
97FIN
70.08
  
8Yann Chaussinand
Yann Chaussinand 98, FRA
68.97
98FRA
68.97
  
9Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
68.64
99GBR
68.64
  
10Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
67.96
98FIN
67.96
  
11Decio Andrade
Decio Andrade 97, POR
66.96
97POR
66.96
  
12Balázs Varga
Balázs Varga 98, HUN
66.41
98HUN
66.41
  
González71.9173.36x74.36xx
Halász74.1468.9773.0270.57xx
Havrylyukx69.8071.21x72.21x
Rába67.3470.03xx70.8070.62
Kangas68.7265.7767.3870.2870.3070.58
Shymanovich69.9570.5670.1670.5468.2569.46
Jaakkola68.0370.08x69.48x69.11
Chaussinand68.97x67.6064.50xx
Norris67.9668.0868.64
Auvinen67.43x67.96
Andrade66.9665.4264.65
Varga62.9466.4164.71
Kval
12 jul
12 jul
1Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
73.49
97HUN
73.49
Q
  B 1
2Alberto González
Alberto González 98, ESP
73.29
98ESP
73.29
Q
  A 1
3Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
70.87
97FIN
70.87
Q
  A 2
4Dániel Rába
Dániel Rába 98, HUN
70.81
98HUN
70.81
Q
  B 2
5Yann Chaussinand
Yann Chaussinand 98, FRA
69.73
98FRA
69.73
q
  A 3
6Myhaylo Havrylyuk
Myhaylo Havrylyuk 99, UKR
69.72
99UKR
69.72
q
  B 3
7Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
69.47
99GBR
69.47
q
  A 4
8Aliaksandr Shymanovich
Aliaksandr Shymanovich 98, BLR
68.89
98BLR
68.89
q
  A 5
9Decio Andrade
Decio Andrade 97, POR
68.06
97POR
68.06
q
  B 4
10Balázs Varga
Balázs Varga 98, HUN
67.71
98HUN
67.71
q
  B 5
11Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
67.26
98FIN
67.26
q
  A 6
12Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
67.03
97FIN
67.03
q
  B 6
13Enguerrand Decroix Tetu
Enguerrand Decroix Tetu 97, FRA
66.82
97FRA
66.82
  B 7
14Giacomo Proserpio
Giacomo Proserpio 97, ITA
66.69
97ITA
66.69
  A 7
15Ruben Antunes
Ruben Antunes 99, POR
65.03
99POR
65.03
  A 8
16Owen Russell
Owen Russell 97, IRL
63.69
97IRL
63.69
  B 8
17Mihaita Andrei Micu
Mihaita Andrei Micu 99, ROU
63.55
99ROU
63.55
  A 9
18Tomas Vasiliauskas
Tomas Vasiliauskas 97, LTU
62.59
97LTU
62.59
  B 9
19Dan Morari
Dan Morari 98, MDA
61.97
98MDA
61.97
  A 10
20Nikola Mikhov
Nikola Mikhov 98, BUL
61.51
98BUL
61.51
  B 10
21Hakan Mert Sözüdiri
Hakan Mert Sözüdiri 98, TUR
61.32
98TUR
61.32
  A 11
22Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze
Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze 99, GEO
59.61
99GEO
59.61
  A 12
23Elčins Gasanovs
Elčins Gasanovs 97, LAT
59.14
97LAT
59.14
  B 11
Mikhail Bryl
Mikhail Bryl 97, BLR
NM
97BLR
NM
  B
Halász73.49
González69.3773.29
Kangas68.5469.0870.87
Rába70.81
Chaussinand69.7368.80x
Havrylyuk68.0868.3169.72
Norris69.0969.47x
Shymanovich68.0768.3068.89
Andrade67.58x68.06
Varga67.71x67.34
Auvinen65.48x67.26
Jaakkolax67.0366.04
Decroix Tetu65.0366.8263.95
Proserpio66.69xx
Antunes61.4765.0360.83
Russellx61.6063.69
Micu62.3463.55x
Vasiliauskas61.2262.5961.07
Morari61.97xx
Mikhov60.1961.5160.43
Sözüdirix60.6461.32
Gurgenidze59.61xx
Gasanovs59.14xx
Brylxxx
M22 Spjut     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Cyprian Mrzygłód
Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL
84.97
98POL
84.97
PB NU23R
  
2Alexandru Novac
Alexandru Novac 97, ROU
81.75
97ROU
81.75
  
3Aliaksei Katkavets
Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR
80.31
98BLR
80.31
  
4Patriks Gailums
Patriks Gailums 98, LAT
79.81
98LAT
79.81
  
5Manu Quijera
Manu Quijera 98, ESP
79.22
98ESP
79.22
  
6Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
76.30
97ISL
76.30
  
7Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
74.15
98FIN
74.15
  
8Lassi Saarinen
Lassi Saarinen 97, FIN
73.17
97FIN
73.17
  
9Valery Izotau
Valery Izotau 97, BLR
72.15
97BLR
72.15
  
10Emin Öncel
Emin Öncel 97, TUR
71.70
97TUR
71.70
  
11Nikolay Orlov
Nikolay Orlov 99, RUS
71.42
99RUS
71.42
  
12Simone Comini
Simone Comini 98, ITA
69.64
98ITA
69.64
  
Mrzygłód79.2981.7481.4878.4881.1684.97
Novac78.3679.4879.9679.9781.7578.80
Katkavets71.3480.3173.04x77.3076.09
Gailums68.3078.6575.5169.9770.9179.81
Quijera71.4976.6979.22x76.08x
Jónsson76.3075.3976.1470.7774.5074.23
Keränen74.1569.6468.5371.9773.9472.10
Saarinen69.8273.1771.42x69.30
Izotaux72.1571.55
Öncel71.7068.65
Orlov66.9371.4268.39
Comini64.2569.6458.63
Kval
11 jul
11 jul
1Aliaksei Katkavets
Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR
82.46
98BLR
82.46
PB NU23R
Q
  A 1
2Alexandru Novac
Alexandru Novac 97, ROU
78.30
97ROU
78.30
Q
  A 2
3Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
76.85
97ISL
76.85
Q
  B 1
4Cyprian Mrzygłód
Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL
76.35
98POL
76.35
Q
  B 2
5Manu Quijera
Manu Quijera 98, ESP
76.23
98ESP
76.23
Q
  B 3
6Patriks Gailums
Patriks Gailums 98, LAT
74.73
98LAT
74.73
q
  A 3
7Lassi Saarinen
Lassi Saarinen 97, FIN
73.17
97FIN
73.17
q
  A 4
8Nikolay Orlov
Nikolay Orlov 99, RUS
73.07
99RUS
73.07
q
  A 5
9Valery Izotau
Valery Izotau 97, BLR
72.20
97BLR
72.20
q
  B 4
10Emin Öncel
Emin Öncel 97, TUR
71.30
97TUR
71.30
q
  A 6
11Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
69.93
98FIN
69.93
q
  B 5
12Simone Comini
Simone Comini 98, ITA
69.93
98ITA
69.93
q
  A 7
13Denis Picus
Denis Picus 98, MDA
68.12
98MDA
68.12
  B 6
14Jakob Samuelsson
67.87
Hässelby SK
67.87
  A 8
15Ümmet Değirmenci
Ümmet Değirmenci 98, TUR
67.44
98TUR
67.44
  B 7
16Ismet Pekbak
Ismet Pekbak 99, TUR
66.54
99TUR
66.54
  A 9
17Matīss Velps
Matīss Velps 99, LAT
65.55
99LAT
65.55
  B 8
18Alexandru Stefan Grigore
Alexandru Stefan Grigore 99, ROU
61.81
99ROU
61.81
  B 9
Katkavets82.46
Novac78.30
Jónsson74.5176.85
Mrzygłód76.35
Quijera76.23
Gailums74.7369.91x
Saarinenx73.1773.05
Orlov73.0768.2569.77
Izotau72.20xx
Öncel70.8671.3071.00
Keränen68.4468.9569.93
Comini64.3062.9169.93
Picusx68.1266.48
Samuelssonx67.87x
Değirmenci66.9867.4465.10
Pekbakx64.0066.54
Velps62.02x65.55
Grigorexx61.81
M22 Tiokamp     
13 - 14 jul

Final A

Final
13 - 14 jul
1Niklas Kaul
Niklas Kaul 98, GER
8.572
98GER
8.572
PB
  
2Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
8.445
98EST
8.445
PB NU23R
  
3Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
8.067
97GER
8.067
  
4Rody de Wolff
Rody de Wolff 97, NED
7.982
97NED
7.982
PB
  
5Ludovic Besson
Ludovic Besson 98, FRA
7.792
98FRA
7.792
PB
  
6Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
7.639
99NED
7.639
  
7Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
7.637
97GER
7.637
  
8Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
7.584
99LTU
7.584
PB
  
9Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.511
PB
  
32 SWE AT
10Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
7.453
99SUI
7.453
PB
  
11Rafał Horbowicz
Rafał Horbowicz 98, POL
7.287
98POL
7.287
  
12Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris
Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris 98, GRE
7.141
98GRE
7.141
  
13Rik Taam
Rik Taam 97, NED
6.939
97NED
6.939
SB
  
14Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
6.842
99FRA
6.842
  
15Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
6.277
98FIN
6.277
SB
  
Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
DNF
98CZE
DNF
  
Trpimir Široki
Trpimir Široki 98, CRO
DNF
98CRO
DNF
  
Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
DNF
97RUS
DNF
  
Jean-Baptiste Nutte
Jean-Baptiste Nutte 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
Kaul11.17/+1.97.26/+0.415.192.0348.6714.83/+0.247.354.8077.364:17.63
Erm10.73/+1.97.97/-0.714.662.0347.4114.33/+0.243.244.7059.604:34.04
Eitel10.42/+1.97.13/-0.614.431.9748.3414.48/+0.241.364.7060.174:46.53
de Wolff11.04/+1.97.32/+0.714.131.9749.1414.68/+0.247.514.4059.774:37.03
Besson10.86/+1.97.26/+1.514.652.0051.1814.96/+0.241.544.7056.534:47.01
Raap10.94/-1.16.99/+1.513.682.0049.2915.03/-1.044.344.5053.524:54.20
Ruhrmann11.34/-1.16.88/-0.815.791.9149.7516.21/-1.048.974.4056.104:35.21
Benkunskas11.22/+1.97.09/+1.414.092.0350.7415.16/-1.040.514.5058.604:51.58
Gustafsson11.19/-1.17.08/+1.912.171.9449.8214.97/+0.238.724.6054.204:31.16
Gaio10.75/+1.97.45/+1.213.221.9149.1714.43/+0.236.124.4051.804:59.36
Horbowicz11.43/+1.96.78/+1.814.392.0051.7914.99/+0.240.384.4050.164:49.14
Peristéris11.46/+1.96.79/-1.012.541.9752.7316.17/-1.043.884.4065.934:52.16
Taam10.95/+1.96.91/-1.013.521.9149.4015.25/-1.043.99NH58.874:33.18
Gletty10.73/+1.97.08/+2.0NM1.9751.2614.64/-1.045.604.7041.024:52.26
Uusimäki11.08/-1.1NM12.231.8249.7015.21/-1.032.154.5051.234:45.91
Kopecký11.30/-1.1NM12.761.91
Široki11.13/+1.97.63/+0.112.87
Makarenko10.70/+1.97.01/+1.213.541.94
Nutte11.23/-1.17.34/-0.514.681.91
M22 4x100 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
39.22
GER
39.22
  
  Kevin Kranz, Marvin Schulte, Deniz Almas, Philipp Trutenat
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
39.57
FRA
39.57
  
  Amaury Golitin, Ryan Zeze, Yanis Ammour, Max Sirguey
3Belgien 
Belgien  
39.77
BEL
39.77
  
  Simon Verherstraeten, Kobe Vleminckx, Antoine Snyders, Raphael Kapenda
4Italien 
Italien  
39.96
ITA
39.96
  
  Andrei Alexandru Zlatan, Diego Aldo Pettorossi, Andrea Federici, Nicholas Artuso
5Belarus 
Belarus  
39.99
BLR
39.99
  
  Maksim Bohdan, Stanislau Darahakupets, Maksim Hrabarenka, Yury Zabalotny
Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
DNF
GBR
DNF
  
  Dominic Ashwell, Oliver Bromby, Michael Olsen, Jona Efoloko
Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
DNF
NED
DNF
  
  Dominique Zwiep, Roelf Bouwmeester, Joris van Gool, Isayah Boers
Polen 
Polen  
DNF
POL
DNF
  
  Eryk Hampel, Rafał Pająk, Jakub Gałandziej, Adrian Brzeziński
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
39.27
GER
39.27
  
  Kevin Kranz, Marvin Schulte, Deniz Almas, Philipp Trutenat
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.47
NED
39.47
NU23R
  
  Dominique Zwiep, Roelf Bouwmeester, Joris van Gool, Isayah Boers
3Belarus 
Belarus  
39.96
BLR
39.96
NU23R
  
  Maksim Bohdan, Stanislau Darahakupets, Maksim Hrabarenka, Yury Zabalotny
4Italien 
Italien  
40.05
ITA
40.05
  
  Andrei Alexandru Zlatan, Diego Aldo Pettorossi, Andrea Federici, Nicholas Artuso
5Danmark 
Danmark  
40.22
DEN
40.22
  
  Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Albert Ranning, Simon Hansen, Peter Andersson
6Grekland 
Grekland  
40.38
GRE
40.38
  
  Mihaíl Pappás, Ioánnis Kókkinos, Panayiótis Arvanítis, Sotírios Garaggánis
7 
40.39
40.39
  
  Max Hrelja  98, Marcus Tornée  98, Joel Bengtsson  99, Anders Pihlblad  98
8Turkiet 
Turkiet  
40.90
TUR
40.90
  
  Furkan Yildirim, Cafer Güneş, Kayhan Özer, Mustafa Onur Sadıkoğlu
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
39.61
FRA
39.61
  
  Amaury Golitin, Ryan Zeze, Yanis Ammour, Max Sirguey
2Belgien 
Belgien  
39.68
BEL
39.68
  
  Simon Verherstraeten, Kobe Vleminckx, Antoine Snyders, Camille Snyders
3Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
39.78
GBR
39.78
  
  Dominic Ashwell, Oliver Bromby, Michael Olsen, Jona Efoloko
4Polen 
Polen  
39.90
POL
39.90
  
  Eryk Hampel, Rafał Pająk, Jakub Gałandziej, Adrian Brzeziński
5Finland 
Finland  
40.57
FIN
40.57
  
  Tuukka Huuskola, Riku Illukka, Ilari Manninen, Konsta Alatupa
Portugal 
Portugal  
DNF
POR
DNF
  
  Wilson Pedro, Rafael Jorge, Frederico Curvelo, André Prazeres
Ukraina 
Ukraina  
DQ
UKR
DQ
  
  Erik Kostrytsya, Oleksandr Sokolov, Maksym Kuzin, Stanislav Kovalenko
M22 4x400 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:03.92
GER
3:03.92
  
  Maximilian Grupen, Marvin Schlegel, Fabian Dammermann, Manuel Sanders
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:04.59
GBR
3:04.59
  
  Alex Haydock-Wilson, Lee Thompson, Joe Brier, Cameron Chalmers
3Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:05.36
FRA
3:05.36
  
  Loic Prevot, Teo Andant, Lidji Mbaye, Fabrisio Saidy
4Polen 
Polen  
3:07.37
POL
3:07.37
  
  Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Cezary Mirosław, Maciej Hołub, Tymoteusz Zimny
5Spanien 
Spanien  
3:07.62
ESP
3:07.62
  
  Adrián Rocandio, Manuel Guijarro, Jesus Serrano, Aleix Porras
6Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:10.46
SUI
3:10.46
  
  Vincent Notz, Filippo Moggi, Ryan Wyss, Charles Devantay
Belgien 
Belgien  
DNF
BEL
DNF
  
  Alexander Doom, Camille Snyders, Sven Van Den Bergh, Jonathan Sacoor
Italien 
Italien  
DQ
ITA
DQ
  
  Brayan Lopez, Andrea Romani, Vladimir Aceti, Alessandro Sibilio
Heat 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:05.72
GER
3:05.72
  
  Jean Paul Bredau, Marvin Schlegel, Fabian Dammermann, Manuel Sanders
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:05.93
GBR
3:05.93
  
  Alex Haydock-Wilson, Joe Brier, Ellis Greatrex, Lee Thompson
3Belgien 
Belgien  
3:07.43
BEL
3:07.43
  
  Sven Van Den Bergh, Camille Snyders, Alexander Doom, Jonathan Sacoor
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:08.59
SUI
3:08.59
NU23R
  
  Vincent Notz, Ryan Wyss, Filippo Moggi, Charles Devantay
5Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:09.24
ROU
3:09.24
  
  David-Iustin Nastase, Zeno Moraru, Mihai Cristian Pislaru, Robert Parge
6Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:09.66
TUR
3:09.66
  
  Mahsum Korkmaz, Sinan Ören, Ekrem Ayhan, Akin Özyürek
7Österrike 
Österrike  
3:14.57
AUT
3:14.57
NU23R
  
  Dominik Hufnagl, Nico Garea, Felix Einramhof, Sebastian Gaugl
Heat 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
3:06.90
ITA
3:06.90
  
  Michele Mc Tererence Falappi, Andrea Romani, Lapo Bianciardi, Alessandro Sibilio
2Polen 
Polen  
3:07.12
POL
3:07.12
  
  Mikołaj Buzała, Cezary Mirosław, Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Maciej Hołub
3Spanien 
Spanien  
3:07.40
ESP
3:07.40
  
  Adrián Rocandio, Jesus Serrano, Alfredo Jimenez, Manuel Guijarro
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:07.71
FRA
3:07.71
  
  Diego Milla, Teo Andant, Lidji Mbaye, Lorenzo Ricque
5Lettland 
Lettland  
3:08.88
LAT
3:08.88
  
  Iļja Petrušenko, Daniels Bambals, Valērijs Valiņščikovs, Austris Karpinskis
7Slovenien 
Slovenien  
3:09.26
SLO
3:09.26
  
  Jure Grkman, Žiga Kopač, Rok Ferlan, Lovro Mesec Košir
M22 Gång 20 km     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Vasiliy Mizinov
Vasiliy Mizinov 97, RUS
1:21:29
97RUS
1:21:29
  
2Salih Korkmaz
Salih Korkmaz 97, TUR
1:21:32
97TUR
1:21:32
PB NR NU23R
  
3Callum Wilkinson
Callum Wilkinson 97, GBR
1:22:13
97GBR
1:22:13
  
4Eduard Zabuzhenko
Eduard Zabuzhenko 98, UKR
1:23:54
98UKR
1:23:54
  
5Manuel Bermúdez
Manuel Bermúdez 97, ESP
1:24:17
97ESP
1:24:17
SB
  
6Abdulselam Imük
Abdulselam Imük 99, TUR
1:24:34
99TUR
1:24:34
PB
  
7Dzmitry Lukyanchuk
Dzmitry Lukyanchuk 97, BLR
1:24:41
97BLR
1:24:41
PB
  
8Iván López
Iván López 97, ESP
1:24:59
97ESP
1:24:59
  
9David Kenny
David Kenny 99, IRL
1:25:43
99IRL
1:25:43
PB
  
10Viktor Shumik
Viktor Shumik 98, UKR
1:26:18
98UKR
1:26:18
  
11Vít Hlaváč
Vít Hlaváč 97, CZE
1:26:55
97CZE
1:26:55
PB
  
12Cameron Corbishley
Cameron Corbishley 97, GBR
1:27:07
97GBR
1:27:07
  
13Oleh Svystun
Oleh Svystun 97, UKR
1:27:49
97UKR
1:27:49
  
14Giacomo Brandi
Giacomo Brandi 98, ITA
1:28:36
98ITA
1:28:36
  
15Niccolò Coppini
Niccolò Coppini 97, ITA
1:29:18
97ITA
1:29:18
  
16David Kuster
David Kuster 99, FRA
1:30:06
99FRA
1:30:06
  
17José Manuel Pérez
José Manuel Pérez 99, ESP
1:30:45
99ESP
1:30:45
  
18Ettore Grillo
Ettore Grillo 97, ITA
1:37:44
97ITA
1:37:44
  
19Dominik Černý
Dominik Černý 97, SVK
1:38:14
97SVK
1:38:14
  
Gabriel Bordier
Gabriel Bordier 97, FRA
DNF
97FRA
DNF
  
Yeóryios Tzatzimákis
Yeóryios Tzatzimákis 99, GRE
DQ
99GRE
DQ
  
M22 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
13 jul Vind: +1.9
13 julVind: +1.9
1Rody de Wolff
Rody de Wolff 97, NED
11.04
97NED
11.04
PB
  0.207
2Trpimir Široki
Trpimir Široki 98, CRO
11.13
98CRO
11.13
PB
  0.228
3Niklas Kaul
Niklas Kaul 98, GER
11.17
98GER
11.17
PB
  0.220
4Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
11.22
99LTU
11.22
  0.208
5Rafał Horbowicz
Rafał Horbowicz 98, POL
11.43
98POL
11.43
  0.233
6Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris
Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris 98, GRE
11.46
98GRE
11.46
PB
  0.204
Heat 2
13 jul Vind: -1.1
13 julVind: -1.1
1Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
10.94
99NED
10.94
PB
  0.215
2Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
11.08
98FIN
11.08
SB
  0.216
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
11.19
  0.224
4Jean-Baptiste Nutte
Jean-Baptiste Nutte 98, BEL
11.23
98BEL
11.23
  0.179
5Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
11.30
98CZE
11.30
  0.260
6Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
11.34
97GER
11.34
  0.223
Heat 3
13 jul Vind: +1.9
13 julVind: +1.9
1Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
10.42
97GER
10.42
  0.195
2Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
10.70
97RUS
10.70
PB
  0.212
3Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
10.73
99FRA
10.73
PB
  0.190
4Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
10.73
98EST
10.73
PB
  0.191
5Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
10.75
99SUI
10.75
PB
  0.179
6Ludovic Besson
Ludovic Besson 98, FRA
10.86
98FRA
10.86
SB
  0.195
7Rik Taam
Rik Taam 97, NED
10.95
97NED
10.95
SB
  0.209
M22 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
49.17
99SUI
49.17
  0.194
2Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
49.29
99NED
49.29
PB
  0.229
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
49.82
SB
  0.214
4Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
50.74
99LTU
50.74
=PB
  0.234
5Ludovic Besson
Ludovic Besson 98, FRA
51.18
98FRA
51.18
SB
  0.203
6Rafał Horbowicz
Rafał Horbowicz 98, POL
51.79
98POL
51.79
  0.376
7Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris
Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris 98, GRE
52.73
98GRE
52.73
  0.194
Heat 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
47.41
98EST
47.41
  0.204
2Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
48.34
97GER
48.34
PB
  0.194
3Niklas Kaul
Niklas Kaul 98, GER
48.67
98GER
48.67
SB
  0.248
4Rody de Wolff
Rody de Wolff 97, NED
49.14
97NED
49.14
SB
  0.245
5Rik Taam
Rik Taam 97, NED
49.40
97NED
49.40
SB
  0.210
6Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
49.70
98FIN
49.70
  0.199
7Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
49.75
97GER
49.75
  0.215
8Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
51.26
99FRA
51.26
  0.235
M22 1500 m tiokamp    
Heat ?
14 jul
14 jul
1Niklas Kaul
Niklas Kaul 98, GER
4:17.63
98GER
4:17.63
SB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4:31.16
PB
  
3Rik Taam
Rik Taam 97, NED
4:33.18
97NED
4:33.18
SB
  
4Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
4:34.04
98EST
4:34.04
  
5Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
4:35.21
97GER
4:35.21
  
6Rody de Wolff
Rody de Wolff 97, NED
4:37.03
97NED
4:37.03
PB
  
7Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
4:45.91
98FIN
4:45.91
  
8Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
4:46.53
97GER
4:46.53
SB
  
9Ludovic Besson
Ludovic Besson 98, FRA
4:47.01
98FRA
4:47.01
  
10Rafał Horbowicz
Rafał Horbowicz 98, POL
4:49.14
98POL
4:49.14
  
11Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
4:51.58
99LTU
4:51.58
SB
  
12Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris
Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris 98, GRE
4:52.16
98GRE
4:52.16
PB
  
13Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
4:52.26
99FRA
4:52.26
  
14Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
4:54.20
99NED
4:54.20
  
15Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
4:59.36
99SUI
4:59.36
  
M22 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
14 jul Vind: -1.0
14 julVind: -1.0
1Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
14.64
99FRA
14.64
PB
  0.195
2Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
15.03
99NED
15.03
  0.219
3Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
15.16
99LTU
15.16
PB
  0.276
4Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
15.21
98FIN
15.21
SB
  0.218
5Rik Taam
Rik Taam 97, NED
15.25
97NED
15.25
  0.191
6Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris
Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris 98, GRE
16.17
98GRE
16.17
  0.194
7Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
16.21
97GER
16.21
  0.245
Heat 2
14 jul Vind: +0.2
14 julVind: +0.2
1Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
14.33
98EST
14.33
  0.233
2Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
14.43
99SUI
14.43
  0.195
3Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER
14.48
97GER
14.48
  0.214
4Rody de Wolff
Rody de Wolff 97, NED
14.68
97NED
14.68
SB
  0.229
5Niklas Kaul
Niklas Kaul 98, GER
14.83
98GER
14.83
  0.257
6Ludovic Besson
Ludovic Besson 98, FRA
14.96
98FRA
14.96
  0.239
7Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
14.97
  0.240
8Rafał Horbowicz
Rafał Horbowicz 98, POL
14.99
98POL
14.99
  0.216
M22 Höjd tiokamp    
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
2.03
99LTU
2.03
PB
  B 1
2Niklas Kaul
Niklas Kaul 98, GER
2.03
98GER
2.03
SB
  B 2
3Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
2.03
98EST
2.03
PB
  A 1
4Ludovic Besson
Ludovic Besson 98, FRA
2.00
98FRA
2.00
SB
  B 3
4Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
2.00
99NED
2.00
  A 2
6Rafał Horbowicz
Rafał Horbowicz 98, POL
2.00
98POL
2.00
PB
  B 4
7Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
1.97
99FRA
1.97
  A 3
8Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris
Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris 98, GRE
1.97
98GRE
1.97
=PB
  A 4
9Rody de Wolff
Rody de Wolff 97, NED
1.97
97NED
1.97
PB
  B 5
10Manuel Eitel
Manuel Eitel 97, GER