0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 5.43 | 04 | Piteå IF | 5.43 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anton Perez Anton Perez 02, Umeå TFC 7.44 | 02 | Umeå TFC | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 6.01 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 6.01 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 10.35 | 03 | Boden FI | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 12.07 | 05 | Boden FI | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Almqvist Sebastian Almqvist 04, Piteå IF 10.37 | 04 | Piteå IF | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 9.88 | 74 | Piteå IF | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sunny Björkén Sunny Björkén 02, Tväråselet 4.99 | 02 | Tväråselets AIF | 4.99 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 9.13 | 74 | Piteå IF | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Sunny Björkén Sunny Björkén 02, Tväråselet 10.31 | 02 | Tväråselets AIF | 10.31 | =PB |