0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 90 (44+46)   Starter: 100 (54+46)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Barakat Al-Harthi
Barakat Al-Harthi 88, OMA
10.26
88OMA
10.26
  
2Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.35
96GBR
10.35
  
3Mohamed Yacoub Salem
Mohamed Yacoub Salem 96, BRN
10.38
96BRN
10.38
SB
  
4Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.40
87NED
10.40
  
5Sam Gordon
Sam Gordon 94, GBR
10.47
94GBR
10.47
  
6Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek 89, POL
10.61
89POL
10.61
  
7Karol Kwiatkowski
Karol Kwiatkowski 96, POL
10.68
96POL
10.68
  
8Przemysław Adamski
Przemysław Adamski 96, POL
10.73
96POL
10.73
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.39
96GBR
10.39
  
2Przemysław Adamski
Przemysław Adamski 96, POL
10.70
96POL
10.70
  
3Karol Kwiatkowski
Karol Kwiatkowski 96, POL
10.78
96POL
10.78
  
4Jakub Gałandziej
Jakub Gałandziej 97, POL
10.80
97POL
10.80
  
5Maciej Brzeziński
Maciej Brzeziński 93, POL
10.87
93POL
10.87
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Barakat Al-Harthi
Barakat Al-Harthi 88, OMA
10.37
88OMA
10.37
  
2Sam Gordon
Sam Gordon 94, GBR
10.46
94GBR
10.46
  
3Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski 93, POL
10.60
93POL
10.60
  
4Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek 89, POL
10.65
89POL
10.65
  
5Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
10.73
97BLR
10.73
  
6Mateusz Siuda
Mateusz Siuda 98, POL
10.85
98POL
10.85
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
20.48
87NED
20.48
  
2Mohamed Yacoub Salem
Mohamed Yacoub Salem 96, BRN
20.56
96BRN
20.56
SB
  
3Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
21.07
89POL
21.07
SB
  
4Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
21.26
97BLR
21.26
  
5Adrian Wesela
Adrian Wesela 98, POL
21.28
98POL
21.28
  
6Dariusz Kowaluk
Dariusz Kowaluk 96, POL
21.28
96POL
21.28
  
7Maciej Brzeziński
Maciej Brzeziński 93, POL
21.88
93POL
21.88
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mateusz Kondej
Mateusz Kondej 97, POL
3:50.52
97POL
3:50.52
PB
  
2Paweł Pankratow
Paweł Pankratow 99, POL
3:51.23
99POL
3:51.23
PB
  
3Patryk Stypułkowski
Patryk Stypułkowski 95, POL
3:51.28
95POL
3:51.28
SB
  
4Grzegorz Kaczan
Grzegorz Kaczan 93, POL
3:51.98
93POL
3:51.98
  
5Szymon Topolnicki
Szymon Topolnicki 94, POL
3:52.82
94POL
3:52.82
  
6Roch Goszczyński
Roch Goszczyński 99, POL
3:53.78
99POL
3:53.78
PB
  
7Kamil Młynarz
Kamil Młynarz 90, POL
3:54.24
90POL
3:54.24
PB
  
8Michał Misiewicz
Michał Misiewicz 95, POL
3:57.00
95POL
3:57.00
PB
  
9Grzegorz Kunc
Grzegorz Kunc 97, POL
3:57.09
97POL
3:57.09
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ilya Ivanyuk
Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS
2.30
93RUS
2.30
=PB
  
2Andrei Skabeika
Andrei Skabeika 95, BLR
2.21
95BLR
2.21
  
2Maciej Grynienko
Maciej Grynienko 98, POL
2.21
98POL
2.21
  
4Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník 89, SVK
2.15
89SVK
2.15
  
5Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.10
97QAT
2.10
  
6Artsem Naumovich
Artsem Naumovich 91, BLR
2.10
91BLR
2.10
=SB
  
2.00
2.33
2.05
2.10
2.15
2.18
2.21
2.23
2.30
Ivanyuk-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
Skabeika-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Grynienko-
-
o
o
-
xo
xxx

Bubeník-
-
xo
o
xxx



Alamine Saleh-
o
o
x
xx



Naumovicho
xo
xo
xxx




M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.30
91POL
5.30
  
2Hussain Asim Al-Hizam
Hussain Asim Al-Hizam 98, KSA
5.30
98KSA
5.30
  
3Karsten Dilla
Karsten Dilla 89, GER
5.30
89GER
5.30
  
4Mateusz Jerzy
Mateusz Jerzy 95, POL
5.20
95POL
5.20
  
5Uladzislau Chamarmazovich
Uladzislau Chamarmazovich 95, BLR
5.00
95BLR
5.00
  
6José Rodolfo Pacho
José Rodolfo Pacho 96, ECU
5.00
96ECU
5.00
  
5.005.205.305.50
Sobera--xoxxx
Al-Hizam-xxoxoxxx
Dilla--xxoxxx
Jerzy-xxoxxx
Chamarmazovichoxxx
Pachoxxoxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
80.95
93TTO
80.95
  
2Bartosz Osewski
Bartosz Osewski 91, POL
78.21
91POL
78.21
  
3Hubert Chmielak
Hubert Chmielak 89, POL
76.24
89POL
76.24
  
4Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
75.27
92POL
75.27
  
5Krystian Bondarenko
Krystian Bondarenko 91, POL
73.92
91POL
73.92
  
6Piotr Lebioda
Piotr Lebioda 92, POL
72.53
92POL
72.53
  
7Dawid Kościów
Dawid Kościów 90, POL
72.52
90POL
72.52
  
Walcott80.95x79.68x78.08x
Osewskix71.0278.2174.7574.86x
Chmielakx69.1976.24xxx
Krukowski75.27xxxx74.39
Bondarenko73.9272.0173.2571.1571.67x
Lebioda69.0469.8272.5369.05xx
Kościów72.5269.83xxxx
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Shannon Hylton
Shannon Hylton 96, GBR
23.24
96GBR
23.24
  
2Hajar Saad Al-Khaldi
Hajar Saad Al-Khaldi 95, BRN
23.58
95BRN
23.58
PB
  
3Agata Forkasiewicz
Agata Forkasiewicz 94, POL
24.00
94POL
24.00
  
4Adrianna Sułek
Adrianna Sułek 99, POL
24.11
99POL
24.11
  
5Marlena Gola
Marlena Gola 98, POL
24.27
98POL
24.27
  
6Adrianna Janowicz
Adrianna Janowicz 95, POL
24.48
95POL
24.48
  
7Ada Kołodziej
Ada Kołodziej 95, POL
25.09
95POL
25.09
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Polina Miller
Polina Miller 00, RUS
51.80
00RUS
51.80
PB
  
2Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
52.14
90POL
52.14
PB
  
3Kseniya Aksyonova
Kseniya Aksyonova 88, RUS
52.67
88RUS
52.67
  
4Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
53.61
88SVK
53.61
  
5Dominika Muraszewska
Dominika Muraszewska 95, POL
53.64
95POL
53.64
  
6Dominika Morek
Dominika Morek 96, POL
54.30
96POL
54.30
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:00.47
92UKR
2:00.47
SB
  
2Anna Sabat
Anna Sabat 93, POL
2:01.28
93POL
2:01.28
PB
  
3Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
2:01.31
88POL
2:01.31
SB
  
4Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:01.87
  
5Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:02.18
96ISL
2:02.18
  
6Angelika Sarna
Angelika Sarna 97, POL
2:03.09
97POL
2:03.09
  
7Weronika Wyka
Weronika Wyka 94, POL
2:03.60
94POL
2:03.60
  
8Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska 92, POL
2:04.71
92POL
2:04.71
  
Anna Dobek
Anna Dobek 96, POL
DNF
96POL
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
55.35
94UKR
55.35
SB
  
2Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi
Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi 97, BRN
55.74
97BRN
55.74
  
3Ristananna Tracey
Ristananna Tracey 92, JAM
55.81
92JAM
55.81
  
4Vera Rudakova
Vera Rudakova 92, RUS
55.87
92RUS
55.87
SB
  
5Emilia Ankiewicz
Emilia Ankiewicz 90, POL
57.29
90POL
57.29
  
6Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner 95, GBR
57.55
95GBR
57.55
  
7Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK
57.96
96SVK
57.96
PB
  
8Julia Korzuch
Julia Korzuch 95, POL
1:00.22
95POL
1:00.22
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya 93, BLR
1.85
93BLR
1.85
  
2Paulina Borys
Paulina Borys 98, POL
1.80
98POL
1.80
  
3Jossie Graumann
Jossie Graumann 94, GER
1.80
94GER
1.80
  
4Paulina Ligarska
Paulina Ligarska 96, POL
1.70
96POL
1.70
  
5Justyna Kasprzycka-Pyra
Justyna Kasprzycka-Pyra 87, POL
1.70
87POL
1.70
  
6Paulina Wal
Paulina Wal 91, POL
1.65
91POL
1.65
  
1.651.701.751.801.851.88
Haradskaya-xooxoxoxxx
Borys--ooxxx
Graumann-ooxoxxx
Ligarskaoxoxxx
Kasprzycka-Pyraxoxoxxx
Walo-r
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Justyna Śmietanka
Justyna Śmietanka 94, POL
4.30
94POL
4.30
  
2Kamila Przybyła
Kamila Przybyła 96, POL
4.15
96POL
4.15
  
Emilia Kusy
Emilia Kusy 98, POL
NH
98POL
NH
  
4.004.154.304.45
Śmietanka-ooxxx
Przybyłaooxxx
Kusyxr
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Yulesy Angulo
Yulesy Angulo 01, ECU
53.98
01ECU
53.98
SB
  
2Klaudia Maruszewska
Klaudia Maruszewska 97, POL
52.80
97POL
52.80
  
3Aleksandra Ostrowska
Aleksandra Ostrowska 97, POL
52.68
97POL
52.68
SB
  
4Marcelina Witek
Marcelina Witek 95, POL
51.82
95POL
51.82
  
5Agnieszka Grubba
Agnieszka Grubba 95, POL
51.55
95POL
51.55
  
6Karolina Bołdysz
Karolina Bołdysz 93, POL
51.38
93POL
51.38
  
7Marta Kąkol
Marta Kąkol 92, POL
46.59
92POL
46.59
  
Angulo51.7145.8753.9850.3449.07x
Maruszewska44.80x52.8046.60x49.16
Ostrowska50.6049.4451.01x51.5652.68
Witek51.8249.11x51.52x49.55
Grubba47.5347.0743.4144.3245.5551.55
Bołdysz51.3847.6950.6048.7050.7648.43
Kąkol46.59x44.66xxx