0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 72, Villstad 52.76 | 72 | Villstad GIF | 52.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, Istrum 53.28 | 91 | Istrums SK | 53.28 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Johansson Adam Johansson 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.36 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.36 | +1.1 = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Ottosson Alexander Ottosson 87, Klippan 67.58 | 87 | Klippans FK | 67.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Victor Ottosson Victor Ottosson 90, Klippan 51.65 | 90 | Klippans FK | 51.65 | =SB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Albin Larsson Albin Larsson 93, Istrum 11.83 | 93 | Istrums SK | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Caroline Hjalmarsson Caroline Hjalmarsson 93, Hovslätt 1:06.01 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 1:06.01 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Josefine Malmborg Josefine Malmborg 94, Habo 5:16.62 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 5:16.62 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Josefin Hagström Josefin Hagström 93, Istrum 31.15 | 93 | Istrums SK | 31.15 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 91, Ullevi 47.50 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 47.50 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Boberg Anna Boberg 87, Tibro 44.95 | 87 | Tibro AIK | 44.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Pihlgren Anna Pihlgren 82, Huddinge 40.14 | 82 | Huddinge AIS | 40.14 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Hjalmarsson Caroline Hjalmarsson 93, Hovslätt 5.20w | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 5.20w | +2.2 | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Vesterberg Sara Vesterberg 94, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 37.42 | 94 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 37.42 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Celine Uddén Celine Uddén 95, Sisu 42.21 | 95 | IK Sisu | 42.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 36.81 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 36.81 | =PB |