0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Allan Lagui Allan Lagui 99, FRA 6.73 | 99 | FRA | 6.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luis Berton Luis Berton 98, FRA 6.77 | 98 | FRA | 6.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henry Bandiaky Henry Bandiaky 95, SEN 6.80 | 95 | SEN | 6.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ming Tai Chan Ming Tai Chan 95, HKG 6.85 | 95 | HKG | 6.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sengan Jobe Sengan Jobe 00, GAM 6.91 | 00 | GAM | 6.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Harold Achi-Yao Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA 6.92 | 97 | FRA | 6.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerry Leconte Jerry Leconte 00, FRA 6.87 | 00 | FRA | 6.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eloges Eyidibakala Eloges Eyidibakala 99, CMR 6.89 | 99 | CMR | 6.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yanis El Bahhari Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA 6.91 | 96 | FRA | 6.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene 99, CGO 6.92 | 99 | CGO | 6.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Antony Couffe Antony Couffe 84, FRA 6.94 | 84 | FRA | 6.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA 6.98 | 00 | FRA | 6.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ibrahim Diallo Ibrahim Diallo 00, FRA 6.93 | 00 | FRA | 6.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andy Velnom Andy Velnom 99, FRA 6.97 | 99 | FRA | 6.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jean-Claude Pooda Jean-Claude Pooda 99, CIV 6.97 | 99 | CIV | 6.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | To Rangers Carson To Rangers Carson 98, FRA 7.01 | 98 | FRA | 7.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oumar Bamba Oumar Bamba 97, FRA 7.04 | 97 | FRA | 7.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Younes Nezar Younes Nezar 97, FRA 7.05 | 97 | FRA | 7.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathieu Martiny Mathieu Martiny 94, FRA 6.96 | 94 | FRA | 6.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mustapha Traore Mustapha Traore 90, MLI 6.99 | 90 | MLI | 6.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katim Touré Katim Touré 87, SEN 7.04 | 87 | SEN | 7.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brian Adjevi Brian Adjevi 00, FRA 7.08 | 00 | FRA | 7.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aymeric Dufag Aymeric Dufag 98, FRA 7.06 | 98 | FRA | 7.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sengan Jobe Sengan Jobe 00, GAM 6.88 | 00 | GAM | 6.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Younes Nezar Younes Nezar 97, FRA 7.05 | 97 | FRA | 7.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mustapha Traore Mustapha Traore 90, MLI 7.06 | 90 | MLI | 7.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | To Rangers Carson To Rangers Carson 98, FRA 7.03 | 98 | FRA | 7.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ibrahim Diallo Ibrahim Diallo 00, FRA 7.04 | 00 | FRA | 7.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Berton Luis Berton 98, FRA 6.84 | 98 | FRA | 6.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ming Tai Chan Ming Tai Chan 95, HKG 6.88 | 95 | HKG | 6.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brian Adjevi Brian Adjevi 00, FRA 7.09 | 00 | FRA | 7.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harold Achi-Yao Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA 6.90 | 97 | FRA | 6.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jean-Claude Pooda Jean-Claude Pooda 99, CIV 7.01 | 99 | CIV | 7.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Allan Lagui Allan Lagui 99, FRA 6.79 | 99 | FRA | 6.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andy Velnom Andy Velnom 99, FRA 7.01 | 99 | FRA | 7.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathieu Martiny Mathieu Martiny 94, FRA 7.05 | 94 | FRA | 7.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henry Bandiaky Henry Bandiaky 95, SEN 6.86 | 95 | SEN | 6.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene 99, CGO 6.94 | 99 | CGO | 6.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eloges Eyidibakala Eloges Eyidibakala 99, CMR 6.94 | 99 | CMR | 6.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antony Couffe Antony Couffe 84, FRA 6.96 | 84 | FRA | 6.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aymeric Dufag Aymeric Dufag 98, FRA 7.08 | 98 | FRA | 7.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeremy Desailly Jeremy Desailly 99, FRA 7.29 | 99 | FRA | 7.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 8 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerry Leconte Jerry Leconte 00, FRA 6.91 | 00 | FRA | 6.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kalilou Bouare Kalilou Bouare 99, FRA 6.91 | 99 | FRA | 6.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oumar Bamba Oumar Bamba 97, FRA 7.05 | 97 | FRA | 7.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 9 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yanis El Bahhari Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA 6.91 | 96 | FRA | 6.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA 6.95 | 00 | FRA | 6.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Assadillah Karani Assadillah Karani 97, COM 7.02 | 97 | COM | 7.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrin Virgil Zendong Adrin Virgil Zendong 96, CMR 7.08 | 96 | CMR | 7.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katim Touré Katim Touré 87, SEN 7.09 | 87 | SEN | 7.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harold Achi-Yao Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA 21.06 | 97 | FRA | 21.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA 21.49 | 00 | FRA | 21.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandre Marie-Joseph Alexandre Marie-Joseph 00, FRA 21.80 | 00 | FRA | 21.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yanis El Bahhari Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA 21.48 | 96 | FRA | 21.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ange Daniel Maxime Kouame Ange Daniel Maxime Kouame 99, CIV 21.72 | 99 | CIV | 21.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sengan Jobe Sengan Jobe 00, GAM 21.96 | 00 | GAM | 21.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene 99, CGO 21.43 | 99 | CGO | 21.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henry Bandiaky Henry Bandiaky 95, SEN 21.57 | 95 | SEN | 21.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Chesneau Dylan Chesneau 99, FRA 22.14 | 99 | FRA | 22.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matheo Gabon Matheo Gabon 97, FRA 22.30 | 97 | FRA | 22.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Syaka Injai Syaka Injai 00, FRA 22.20 | 00 | FRA | 22.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Toumane Coulibaly Toumane Coulibaly 88, FRA 22.03 | 88 | FRA | 22.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Baptistide Axel Baptistide 00, FRA 22.33 | 00 | FRA | 22.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anis Bouyoumaine Anis Bouyoumaine 99, FRA 21.92 | 99 | FRA | 21.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Michel Maxime Michel 96, FRA 22.06 | 96 | FRA | 22.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | To Rangers Carson To Rangers Carson 98, FRA 22.09 | 98 | FRA | 22.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race H 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Grougi Kevin Grougi 99, FRA 22.13 | 99 | FRA | 22.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jean-Claude Pooda Jean-Claude Pooda 99, CIV 22.24 | 99 | CIV | 22.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race I 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mustapha Traore Mustapha Traore 90, MLI 21.96 | 90 | MLI | 21.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race J 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Geoffrey Mannino Geoffrey Mannino 00, FRA 22.38 | 00 | FRA | 22.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Sombe David Sombe 00, FRA 47.35 | 00 | FRA | 47.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Boypa Simon Boypa 99, FRA 48.07 | 99 | FRA | 48.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul-Auguste Ake Paul-Auguste Ake 99, FRA 48.36 | 99 | FRA | 48.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Syaka Injai Syaka Injai 00, FRA 48.77 | 00 | FRA | 48.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Toumane Coulibaly Toumane Coulibaly 88, FRA 48.78 | 88 | FRA | 48.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ange Daniel Maxime Kouame Ange Daniel Maxime Kouame 99, CIV 47.91 | 99 | CIV | 47.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Raphael Penelope Raphael Penelope 96, FRA 49.09 | 96 | FRA | 49.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anis Bouyoumaine Anis Bouyoumaine 99, FRA 49.51 | 99 | FRA | 49.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diego Milla Diego Milla 97, FRA 48.64 | 97 | FRA | 48.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vivien Latouche Vivien Latouche 98, FRA 49.37 | 98 | FRA | 49.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilton Mirog Wilton Mirog 97, FRA 49.55 | 97 | FRA | 49.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charles Antoine Kouakou Charles Antoine Kouakou 98, FRA 49.06 | 98 | FRA | 49.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabien Burgeat Fabien Burgeat 96, FRA 49.71 | 96 | FRA | 49.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dimitri Bascou Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA 7.63 | 87 | FRA | 7.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Romain Lecoeur Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA 7.82 | 97 | FRA | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aurel Manga Aurel Manga 92, FRA 7.89 | 92 | FRA | 7.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melvil Clarico Melvil Clarico 97, FRA 7.94 | 97 | FRA | 7.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Richard Diawara Richard Diawara 95, MLI 7.96 | 95 | MLI | 7.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Axel Marthely Axel Marthely 99, FRA 8.03 | 99 | FRA | 8.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Edon Leo Edon 01, FRA 8.06 | 01 | FRA | 8.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathan Nsakala Nathan Nsakala 00, COD 8.15 | 00 | COD | 8.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julian Andrianavalona Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA 8.16 | 99 | FRA | 8.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Raphael Gomis Raphael Gomis 03, FRA 8.23 | 03 | FRA | 8.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Omar Keita Omar Keita 02, FRA 8.24 | 02 | FRA | 8.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diadie Cissokho Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA 8.25 | 94 | FRA | 8.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Dessalines Jordan Dessalines 03, FRA 8.33 | 03 | FRA | 8.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Claudy Catere Junior Claudy Catere Junior 98, FRA 8.33 | 98 | FRA | 8.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abdoulaye Diawara Abdoulaye Diawara 97, FRA 8.34 | 97 | FRA | 8.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dimitri Glanny Dimitri Glanny 96, FRA 8.55 | 96 | FRA | 8.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aurel Manga Aurel Manga 92, FRA 7.98 | 92 | FRA | 7.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mamadou N'Diaye Mamadou N'Diaye 97, FRA 8.33 | 97 | FRA | 8.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordan Dessalines Jordan Dessalines 03, FRA 8.48 | 03 | FRA | 8.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Richard Diawara Richard Diawara 95, MLI 7.99 | 95 | MLI | 7.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdoulaye Diawara Abdoulaye Diawara 97, FRA 8.36 | 97 | FRA | 8.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Marthely Axel Marthely 99, FRA 8.07 | 99 | FRA | 8.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claudy Catere Junior Claudy Catere Junior 98, FRA 8.52 | 98 | FRA | 8.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Edon Leo Edon 01, FRA 8.10 | 01 | FRA | 8.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathan Nsakala Nathan Nsakala 00, COD 8.30 | 00 | COD | 8.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dimitri Bascou Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA 7.69 | 87 | FRA | 7.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvil Clarico Melvil Clarico 97, FRA 7.94 | 97 | FRA | 7.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diadie Cissokho Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA 8.38 | 94 | FRA | 8.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Romain Lecoeur Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA 7.92 | 97 | FRA | 7.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omar Keita Omar Keita 02, FRA 8.31 | 02 | FRA | 8.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dimitri Glanny Dimitri Glanny 96, FRA 8.60 | 96 | FRA | 8.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Timote Ferary Timote Ferary 01, FRA 9.35 | 01 | FRA | 9.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Raphael Gomis Raphael Gomis 03, FRA 8.24 | 03 | FRA | 8.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Andrianavalona Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA 8.24 | 99 | FRA | 8.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Minos Taylor Minos 00, FRA 2.15 | 00 | FRA | 2.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Raphael Moudoulou Raphael Moudoulou 95, FRA 2.11 | 95 | FRA | 2.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moustafa Diane Moustafa Diane 03, FRA 2.05 | 03 | FRA | 2.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clement Balan Clement Balan 02, FRA 1.91 | 02 | FRA | 1.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Timote Ferary Timote Ferary 01, FRA 1.91 | 01 | FRA | 1.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Medhi Amar Rouana Medhi Amar Rouana 94, FRA 5.17 | 94 | FRA | 5.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeremy Desailly Jeremy Desailly 99, FRA 5.07 | 99 | FRA | 5.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Cabrera Leo Cabrera 01, FRA 5.07 | 01 | FRA | 5.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Antoine Raoult Antoine Raoult 99, FRA 4.77 | 99 | FRA | 4.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marin Dousset Marin Dousset 96, FRA 4.77 | 96 | FRA | 4.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Timote Ferary Timote Ferary 01, FRA 4.47 | 01 | FRA | 4.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilien Dreux Emilien Dreux 96, FRA 4.47 | 96 | FRA | 4.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Pierre Bertrand Jean-Pierre Bertrand 92, FRA 7.71 | 92 | FRA | 7.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ming Tai Chan Ming Tai Chan 95, HKG 7.51 | 95 | HKG | 7.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dreyfus Gbadjale Dreyfus Gbadjale 98, FRA 7.46 | 98 | FRA | 7.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Antonin Jean Antonin Jean 99, FRA 7.36 | 99 | FRA | 7.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Antony Couffe Antony Couffe 84, FRA 7.30 | 84 | FRA | 7.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexis Latouche Alexis Latouche 00, FRA 7.22 | 00 | FRA | 7.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jean-Martial Irebio Jean-Martial Irebio 97, FRA 7.13 | 97 | FRA | 7.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Grégory Abelli Grégory Abelli 97, FRA 7.12 | 97 | FRA | 7.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lou-Emmanuel Salome Lou-Emmanuel Salome 00, FRA 6.99 | 00 | FRA | 6.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carl Dirras Carl Dirras 00, FRA 6.90 | 00 | FRA | 6.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hibraima Musquet Hibraima Musquet 00, FRA 15.35 | 00 | FRA | 15.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Grégory Abelli Grégory Abelli 97, FRA 15.15 | 97 | FRA | 15.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nathan Perrod Nathan Perrod 02, FRA 14.72 | 02 | FRA | 14.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hamza Hamrouni Hamza Hamrouni 99, FRA 14.30 | 99 | FRA | 14.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noverraz Guillaume Payet Noverraz Guillaume Payet 00, FRA 14.26 | 00 | FRA | 14.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joseph Mayinga Joseph Mayinga 97, FRA 13.89 | 97 | FRA | 13.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludovic Sanches Ludovic Sanches 98, FRA 13.83 | 98 | FRA | 13.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mateo Virayie Mateo Virayie 99, FRA 13.82 | 99 | FRA | 13.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enock Lokossou Enock Lokossou 91, BEN 15.04 | 91 | BEN | 15.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 60m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edmilson Varela Edmilson Varela 02, FRA 6.90 | 02 | FRA | 6.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mael Delahaye Mael Delahaye 02, FRA 7.04 | 02 | FRA | 7.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denis Matsimouna Denis Matsimouna 02, ESP 7.08 | 02 | ESP | 7.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohammed Badru Mohammed Badru 03, FRA 6.91 | 03 | FRA | 6.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jean-David Zouzoua Jean-David Zouzoua 03, FRA 7.08 | 03 | FRA | 7.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dylan Bique Dylan Bique 02, FRA 7.09 | 02 | FRA | 7.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kabala Yoran Kabengele Kabala Yoran Kabengele 03, FRA 6.93 | 03 | FRA | 6.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnson Casseus Johnson Casseus 01, FRA 7.09 | 01 | FRA | 7.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sacha Rascar Sacha Rascar 02, FRA 7.04 | 02 | FRA | 7.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yoan Perran Yoan Perran 03, FRA 7.09 | 03 | FRA | 7.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frederic Dufag Frederic Dufag 03, FRA 7.06 | 03 | FRA | 7.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Claudio Yvan Njoh Ebelle Claudio Yvan Njoh Ebelle 01, FRA 7.07 | 01 | FRA | 7.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alban Legouge Alban Legouge 03, FRA 7.26 | 03 | FRA | 7.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Rascar Sacha Rascar 02, FRA 7.05 | 02 | FRA | 7.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson Casseus Johnson Casseus 01, FRA 7.07 | 01 | FRA | 7.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claudio Yvan Njoh Ebelle Claudio Yvan Njoh Ebelle 01, FRA 7.05 | 01 | FRA | 7.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Louima Samuel Louima 01, FRA 7.07 | 01 | FRA | 7.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frederic Dufag Frederic Dufag 03, FRA 7.02 | 03 | FRA | 7.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohammed Badru Mohammed Badru 03, FRA 6.96 | 03 | FRA | 6.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alban Legouge Alban Legouge 03, FRA 7.17 | 03 | FRA | 7.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gregory Afoy Gregory Afoy 03, FRA 7.06 | 03 | FRA | 7.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yoan Perran Yoan Perran 03, FRA 7.08 | 03 | FRA | 7.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathis Bellouni Mathis Bellouni 02, FRA 7.53 | 02 | FRA | 7.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mael Delahaye Mael Delahaye 02, FRA 7.08 | 02 | FRA | 7.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edmilson Varela Edmilson Varela 02, FRA 7.03 | 02 | FRA | 7.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 8 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thierry Prempeh Thierry Prempeh 02, FRA 7.07 | 02 | FRA | 7.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 9 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kabala Yoran Kabengele Kabala Yoran Kabengele 03, FRA 6.96 | 03 | FRA | 6.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 10 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-David Zouzoua Jean-David Zouzoua 03, FRA 7.09 | 03 | FRA | 7.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 200m Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohammed Badru Mohammed Badru 03, FRA 21.57 | 03 | FRA | 21.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eymeric Ahoue Eymeric Ahoue 01, FRA 21.82 | 01 | FRA | 21.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnson Casseus Johnson Casseus 01, FRA 21.86 | 01 | FRA | 21.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Rascar Sacha Rascar 02, FRA 21.52 | 02 | FRA | 21.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rayane Plantier Rayane Plantier 02, FRA 21.74 | 02 | FRA | 21.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frederic Dufag Frederic Dufag 03, FRA 22.22 | 03 | FRA | 22.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yoan Perran Yoan Perran 03, FRA 22.01 | 03 | FRA | 22.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 400m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rayane Plantier Rayane Plantier 02, FRA 48.06 | 02 | FRA | 48.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeremy Barlagne Jeremy Barlagne 02, FRA 48.34 | 02 | FRA | 48.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Gomis Elliot Gomis 01, FRA 48.39 | 01 | FRA | 48.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eymeric Ahoue Eymeric Ahoue 01, FRA 48.90 | 01 | FRA | 48.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christophe Delaunay-Belleville Christophe Delaunay-Belleville 02, FRA 48.97 | 02 | FRA | 48.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Remi Machinal Remi Machinal 02, FRA 49.78 | 02 | FRA | 49.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kilian Mongorin Kilian Mongorin 03, FRA 49.84 | 03 | FRA | 49.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Long Jump Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adama Karamoko Adama Karamoko 01, FRA 6.90 | 01 | FRA | 6.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Triple Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gael Tankoua Gael Tankoua 02, FRA 15.15 | 02 | FRA | 15.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Doumbia Mohamed Doumbia 01, FRA 14.57 | 01 | FRA | 14.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liam Fauchi Liam Fauchi 03, FRA 14.37 | 03 | FRA | 14.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeremy Beaujour Jeremy Beaujour 03, FRA 14.02 | 03 | FRA | 14.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Shot Put Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Timote Ferary Timote Ferary 01, FRA 12.21 | 01 | FRA | 12.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathis Bellouni Mathis Bellouni 02, FRA 10.94 | 02 | FRA | 10.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Whitney Tie Whitney Tie 99, FRA 7.54 | 99 | FRA | 7.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kessie Tajan Kessie Tajan 07, FRA 7.64 | 07 | FRA | 7.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maissa Traore Maissa Traore 99, FRA 7.80 | 99 | FRA | 7.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai 98, FRA 7.58 | 98 | FRA | 7.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malika Rogatien Malika Rogatien 91, FRA 7.74 | 91 | FRA | 7.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kelyne Vetro Kelyne Vetro 04, FRA 7.83 | 04 | FRA | 7.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helene Parisot Helene Parisot 92, FRA 7.59 | 92 | FRA | 7.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eba-Niamke Kouao Eba-Niamke Kouao 99, FRA 7.76 | 99 | FRA | 7.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harmonie Celestin Harmonie Celestin 95, FRA 7.89 | 95 | FRA | 7.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cindy Amon Cindy Amon 99, FRA 7.62 | 99 | FRA | 7.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tiffanie Ledreck Tiffanie Ledreck 96, FRA 7.80 | 96 | FRA | 7.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gaelle Joseph-Sylvestre Gaelle Joseph-Sylvestre 00, FRA 7.89 | 00 | FRA | 7.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Neodile Mbanco Moudio Neodile Mbanco Moudio 96, FRA 7.66 | 96 | FRA | 7.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Same Laetitia Etia Same Laetitia Etia 99, FRA 7.84 | 99 | FRA | 7.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Estelle Eustache-Clement Estelle Eustache-Clement 95, FRA 7.89 | 95 | FRA | 7.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leisly Regulier Leisly Regulier 98, FRA 7.70 | 98 | FRA | 7.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, SWE 7.93 | 98 | SWE | 7.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harmonie Celestin Harmonie Celestin 95, FRA 7.85 | 95 | FRA | 7.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffanie Ledreck Tiffanie Ledreck 96, FRA 7.81 | 96 | FRA | 7.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai 98, FRA 7.56 | 98 | FRA | 7.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cindy Amon Cindy Amon 99, FRA 7.62 | 99 | FRA | 7.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eba-Niamke Kouao Eba-Niamke Kouao 99, FRA 7.77 | 99 | FRA | 7.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leisly Regulier Leisly Regulier 98, FRA 7.63 | 98 | FRA | 7.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Same Laetitia Etia Same Laetitia Etia 99, FRA 7.78 | 99 | FRA | 7.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julienne Mbock-Hang Julienne Mbock-Hang 99, CMR 8.00 | 99 | CMR | 8.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Whitney Tie Whitney Tie 99, FRA 7.58 | 99 | FRA | 7.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maissa Traore Maissa Traore 99, FRA 7.83 | 99 | FRA | 7.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kelyne Vetro Kelyne Vetro 04, FRA 7.84 | 04 | FRA | 7.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessie Saint-Marc Jessie Saint-Marc 91, FRA 7.88 | 91 | FRA | 7.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Parisot Helene Parisot 92, FRA 7.52 | 92 | FRA | 7.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, SWE 7.83 | 98 | SWE | 7.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gaelle Joseph-Sylvestre Gaelle Joseph-Sylvestre 00, FRA 7.91 | 00 | FRA | 7.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Estelle Eustache-Clement Estelle Eustache-Clement 95, FRA 7.94 | 95 | FRA | 7.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malika Rogatien Malika Rogatien 91, FRA 7.70 | 91 | FRA | 7.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 8 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neodile Mbanco Moudio Neodile Mbanco Moudio 96, FRA 7.69 | 96 | FRA | 7.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kessie Tajan Kessie Tajan 07, FRA 7.75 | 07 | FRA | 7.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leisly Regulier Leisly Regulier 98, FRA 24.13 | 98 | FRA | 24.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai 98, FRA 24.14 | 98 | FRA | 24.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Neodile Mbanco Moudio Neodile Mbanco Moudio 96, FRA 24.56 | 96 | FRA | 24.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eba-Niamke Kouao Eba-Niamke Kouao 99, FRA 24.55 | 99 | FRA | 24.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Massemo Meite Massemo Meite 98, FRA 24.69 | 98 | FRA | 24.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kessie Tajan Kessie Tajan 07, FRA 24.93 | 07 | FRA | 24.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leopoldine Ye Leopoldine Ye 00, FRA 24.84 | 00 | FRA | 24.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leopoldine Ye Leopoldine Ye 00, FRA 56.19 | 00 | FRA | 56.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Dufour Jessica Dufour 93, FRA 58.72 | 93 | FRA | 58.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melanie Cochinard Melanie Cochinard 96, FRA 56.43 | 96 | FRA | 56.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clémence Sorgnard Clémence Sorgnard 90, FRA 56.51 | 90 | FRA | 56.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne Noëlle Clerima Anne Noëlle Clerima 95, FRA 57.04 | 95 | FRA | 57.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Medelice Ines Relut Medelice Ines Relut 00, FRA 57.66 | 00 | FRA | 57.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noemie Bellenger Noemie Bellenger 00, FRA 57.98 | 00 | FRA | 57.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Romane Trinquant Romane Trinquant 06, FRA 58.65 | 06 | FRA | 58.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aelys Gente Aelys Gente 01, FRA 8.35 | 01 | FRA | 8.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lea Lambalamba Lea Lambalamba 03, FRA 8.54 | 03 | FRA | 8.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mailys Promeneur Mailys Promeneur 03, FRA 8.59 | 03 | FRA | 8.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Pichard Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA 8.69 | 03 | FRA | 8.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annabelle Emboule Annabelle Emboule 02, FRA 8.90 | 02 | FRA | 8.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elidjah Kipre Elidjah Kipre 02, FRA 8.96 | 02 | FRA | 8.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pauline Salies Pauline Salies 97, FRA 8.68 | 97 | FRA | 8.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Blameble Johanna Blameble 97, FRA 8.70 | 97 | FRA | 8.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kisha Beguinot Kisha Beguinot 99, FRA 8.77 | 99 | FRA | 8.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pauline Bikembo Pauline Bikembo 02, FRA 8.84 | 02 | FRA | 8.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mariam Kante Mariam Kante 01, FRA 8.89 | 01 | FRA | 8.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laureleen Concoriet Laureleen Concoriet 00, FRA 8.96 | 00 | FRA | 8.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kelly Camara Kelly Camara 00, FRA 8.83 | 00 | FRA | 8.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Timir Sarah Timir 01, FRA 8.90 | 01 | FRA | 8.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Pichard Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA 8.55 | 03 | FRA | 8.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mariam Kante Mariam Kante 01, FRA 8.90 | 01 | FRA | 8.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laureleen Concoriet Laureleen Concoriet 00, FRA 8.92 | 00 | FRA | 8.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Lambalamba Lea Lambalamba 03, FRA 8.67 | 03 | FRA | 8.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pauline Bikembo Pauline Bikembo 02, FRA 8.88 | 02 | FRA | 8.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mailys Promeneur Mailys Promeneur 03, FRA 8.59 | 03 | FRA | 8.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Blameble Johanna Blameble 97, FRA 8.77 | 97 | FRA | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pauline Salies Pauline Salies 97, FRA 8.77 | 97 | FRA | 8.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annabelle Emboule Annabelle Emboule 02, FRA 8.73 | 02 | FRA | 8.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elidjah Kipre Elidjah Kipre 02, FRA 8.74 | 02 | FRA | 8.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kisha Beguinot Kisha Beguinot 99, FRA 8.84 | 99 | FRA | 8.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aelys Gente Aelys Gente 01, FRA 8.47 | 01 | FRA | 8.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nawal Meniker Nawal Meniker 97, FRA 1.91 | 97 | FRA | 1.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fatoumata Balley Fatoumata Balley 97, GUI 1.82 | 97 | GUI | 1.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Pinteau Fanny Pinteau 96, FRA 1.72 | 96 | FRA | 1.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naomie Lavril Naomie Lavril 99, FRA 1.70 | 99 | FRA | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Noemie Desailly Noemie Desailly 02, FRA 1.58 | 02 | FRA | 1.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Brentel Emma Brentel 02, FRA 4.00 | 02 | FRA | 4.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jade El Haouzy Jade El Haouzy 05, FRA 3.79 | 05 | FRA | 3.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Berenice Wehner Berenice Wehner 05, FRA 3.79 | 05 | FRA | 3.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Armelle Deffit Armelle Deffit 02, FRA 3.79 | 02 | FRA | 3.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Romane Maugest Romane Maugest 00, FRA 3.69 | 00 | FRA | 3.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Solene Guiloineau Solene Guiloineau 92, FRA 3.69 | 92 | FRA | 3.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin 88, FRA 6.53 | 88 | FRA | 6.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ndeye Marième Diatta Ndeye Marième Diatta 95, SEN 5.71 | 95 | SEN | 5.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lola Robert Lola Robert 04, FRA 5.70 | 04 | FRA | 5.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arison Weber Arison Weber 98, FRA 5.59 | 98 | FRA | 5.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Celeste-Grace Nsossani Celeste-Grace Nsossani 00, FRA 12.67 | 00 | FRA | 12.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniela-Martine Wamokpego Daniela-Martine Wamokpego 01, FRA 12.55 | 01 | FRA | 12.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin 99, FRA 12.15 | 99 | FRA | 12.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dialimoussou Traore Dialimoussou Traore 99, FRA 12.08 | 99 | FRA | 12.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carine Mekam Carine Mekam 85, GAB 15.23 | 85 | GAB | 15.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis 94, FRA 14.69 | 94 | FRA | 14.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau 98, FRA 13.99 | 98 | FRA | 13.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sandrine Ngounou Sandrine Ngounou 82, CMR 13.93 | 82 | CMR | 13.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gaëlle Niaré Gaëlle Niaré 82, FRA 13.69 | 82 | FRA | 13.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Antónia Borges Maria Antónia Borges 83, POR 13.30 | 83 | POR | 13.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hillary Ngo Ndjock Hillary Ngo Ndjock 97, FRA 13.27 | 97 | FRA | 13.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Etomba Anna Etomba 91, FRA 12.05 | 91 | FRA | 12.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 60m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Delphine Nkansa Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL 7.24 | 01 | BEL | 7.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Pichard Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA 7.71 | 03 | FRA | 7.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemie Denon Noemie Denon 01, FRA 7.79 | 01 | FRA | 7.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie-Ange Rimlinger Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA 7.34 | 01 | FRA | 7.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aelys Gente Aelys Gente 01, FRA 7.73 | 01 | FRA | 7.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oceane Cadet Oceane Cadet 01, FRA 7.90 | 01 | FRA | 7.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lauraline Lerus Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA 7.48 | 03 | FRA | 7.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laurie-Marine Unau Laurie-Marine Unau 01, FRA 7.84 | 01 | FRA | 7.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chloe Asselineau Chloe Asselineau 02, FRA 7.93 | 02 | FRA | 7.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leelou Martial-Ehoulet Leelou Martial-Ehoulet 02, FRA 7.54 | 02 | FRA | 7.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovelyne Larrame Lovelyne Larrame 02, FRA 7.87 | 02 | FRA | 7.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ilona Gbeyeton Ilona Gbeyeton 03, FRA 7.98 | 03 | FRA | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noemie Desailly Noemie Desailly 02, FRA 7.68 | 02 | FRA | 7.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Solene Bini Solene Bini 01, FRA 7.93 | 01 | FRA | 7.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amandine Estival Amandine Estival 03, FRA 7.74 | 03 | FRA | 7.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Pichard Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA 7.79 | 03 | FRA | 7.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Delphine Nkansa Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL 7.27 | 01 | BEL | 7.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aaliyah Rifort Delem Aaliyah Rifort Delem 01, FRA 7.88 | 01 | FRA | 7.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessy Limage Jessy Limage 02, FRA 7.97 | 02 | FRA | 7.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leelou Martial-Ehoulet Leelou Martial-Ehoulet 02, FRA 7.54 | 02 | FRA | 7.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philemon Ayana Mombruno Philemon Ayana Mombruno 01, FRA 7.77 | 01 | FRA | 7.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amandine Estival Amandine Estival 03, FRA 7.69 | 03 | FRA | 7.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laurie-Marine Unau Laurie-Marine Unau 01, FRA 7.86 | 01 | FRA | 7.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chloe Asselineau Chloe Asselineau 02, FRA 7.93 | 02 | FRA | 7.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aelys Gente Aelys Gente 01, FRA 7.80 | 01 | FRA | 7.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Solene Bini Solene Bini 01, FRA 7.89 | 01 | FRA | 7.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemie Desailly Noemie Desailly 02, FRA 7.73 | 02 | FRA | 7.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauraline Lerus Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA 7.56 | 03 | FRA | 7.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ilona Gbeyeton Ilona Gbeyeton 03, FRA 7.90 | 03 | FRA | 7.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noemie Denon Noemie Denon 01, FRA 7.91 | 01 | FRA | 7.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 8 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Ange Rimlinger Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA 7.45 | 01 | FRA | 7.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovelyne Larrame Lovelyne Larrame 02, FRA 7.85 | 02 | FRA | 7.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 200m Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Ange Rimlinger Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA 23.99 | 01 | FRA | 23.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lauraline Lerus Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA 24.71 | 03 | FRA | 24.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemie Desailly Noemie Desailly 02, FRA 24.58 | 02 | FRA | 24.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 22 Jan | 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maud Poaty Zeffou Maud Poaty Zeffou 03, FRA 24.56 | 03 | FRA | 24.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amandine Estival Amandine Estival 03, FRA 24.90 | 03 | FRA | 24.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 400m Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marina Lasserre Marina Lasserre 02, FRA 56.77 | 02 | FRA | 56.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laureen Ouceni Laureen Ouceni 02, FRA 57.20 | 02 | FRA | 57.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lise Depinay Lise Depinay 02, FRA 58.14 | 02 | FRA | 58.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 21 Jan | 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aaliyah Rifort Delem Aaliyah Rifort Delem 01, FRA 57.57 | 01 | FRA | 57.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoire Mauchant Victoire Mauchant 03, FRA 58.96 | 03 | FRA | 58.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Long Jump Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Richalda Mohamed Richalda Mohamed 01, FRA 6.00 | 01 | FRA | 6.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pauline Bikembo Pauline Bikembo 02, FRA 5.89 | 02 | FRA | 5.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniela-Martine Wamokpego Daniela-Martine Wamokpego 01, FRA 5.84 | 01 | FRA | 5.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chloe Celigny Chloe Celigny 01, FRA 5.71 | 01 | FRA | 5.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Triple Jump Indoor 22 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 22 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elidjah Kipre Elidjah Kipre 02, FRA 12.20 | 02 | FRA | 12.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Shot Put Indoor 21 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 21 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lyna Benaibouche Lyna Benaibouche 02, ALG 13.17 | 02 | ALG | 13.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pauline Bikembo Pauline Bikembo 02, FRA 10.88 | 02 | FRA | 10.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|