0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Flon Tobias Flon 05, FRA 8:28.47 | 05 | FRA | 8:28.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Corentin Prouteau Corentin Prouteau 01, FRA 8:30.01 | 01 | FRA | 8:30.01 | = | ||||
3 | Yoan Herve Yoan Herve 89, FRA 8:38.23 | 89 | FRA | 8:38.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristen Beaumanoir Kristen Beaumanoir 04, FRA 8:50.81 | 04 | FRA | 8:50.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Glenn Thomas Glenn Thomas 06, FRA 8:52.59 | 06 | FRA | 8:52.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mathieu Goinguenet Mathieu Goinguenet 05, FRA 8:53.90 | 05 | FRA | 8:53.90 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Erwan Sagory Erwan Sagory 92, FRA 8:49.12 | 92 | FRA | 8:49.12 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matt Smith Matt Smith 96, AUS 14:40.46 | 96 | AUS | 14:40.46 | = | ||||
2 | Quentin Bronchart Quentin Bronchart 04, FRA 14:45.96 | 04 | FRA | 14:45.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Beurel Lucas Beurel 02, FRA 14:46.86 | 02 | FRA | 14:46.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vincent Buguellou Vincent Buguellou 91, FRA 14:47.95 | 91 | FRA | 14:47.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kevin Prono Kevin Prono 92, FRA 14:49.44 | 92 | FRA | 14:49.44 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aurelien Olivier Aurelien Olivier 93, FRA 9:05.55 | 93 | FRA | 9:05.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eliot Le Saout Eliot Le Saout 04, FRA 9:25.64 | 04 | FRA | 9:25.64 | = | ||||
U18 M 2000m Steeplechase (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julien Leonard Julien Leonard 05, FRA 6:02.36 | 05 | FRA | 6:02.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexis Ledean Alexis Ledean 05, FRA 6:09.16 | 05 | FRA | 6:09.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tom Autret Tom Autret 05, FRA 6:11.14 | 05 | FRA | 6:11.14 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tristan Ojutkangas 6:56.33 | 05 | SWE | 6:56.33 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jeanne Chuquet Jeanne Chuquet 04, FRA 9:56.80 | 04 | FRA | 9:56.80 | =PB | ||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aurelie Jouvin Aurelie Jouvin 05, FRA 7:19.72 | 05 | FRA | 7:19.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Coline Arhant Coline Arhant 04, FRA 7:19.97 | 04 | FRA | 7:19.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nova Ojutkangas Nova Ojutkangas 04, SWE 7:31.87 | 04 | SWE | 7:31.87 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amelie Le Bris Amelie Le Bris 98, FRA 11:30.79 | 98 | FRA | 11:30.79 | =PB |