0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dorien Simon Dorien Simon , USA 10.62 | USA | 10.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Foster David Foster 03, USA 10.76 | 03 | USA | 10.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daquan Berry Daquan Berry 00, CAN 10.91 | 00 | CAN | 10.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samir Thota Samir Thota , USA 11.08 | USA | 11.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jalen Adams Jalen Adams , USA 11.10 | USA | 11.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ajani Ince Ajani Ince , BAR 10.81 | BAR | 10.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roman Johnson Roman Johnson , USA 10.83 | USA | 10.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karson Lippert Karson Lippert , USA 11.00 | USA | 11.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kamau Carlisle Kamau Carlisle , USA 11.07 | USA | 11.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Harper Nicholas Harper , USA 11.01 | USA | 11.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Udodi Onwuzurike Udodi Onwuzurike 03, NGR 21.04 | 03 | NGR | 21.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ajani Ince Ajani Ince , BAR 21.50 | BAR | 21.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Harper Nicholas Harper , USA 21.83 | USA | 21.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | George Monroe George Monroe , USA 21.84 | USA | 21.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Navarro Gabriel Navarro , USA 21.99 | USA | 21.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daquan Berry Daquan Berry 00, CAN 22.12 | 00 | CAN | 22.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samir Thota Samir Thota , USA 22.38 | USA | 22.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrew Franco Andrew Franco , USA DQ | USA | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dorien Simon Dorien Simon , USA 21.63 | USA | 21.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bashar Barksdale Bashar Barksdale , USA 21.98 | USA | 21.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Keller Josh Keller , USA 22.34 | USA | 22.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henry Larkin Henry Larkin , USA 47.78 | USA | 47.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Duncan Agyemang Duncan Agyemang 93, GHA 47.82 | 93 | GHA | 47.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markarios Page Markarios Page , USA 47.91 | USA | 47.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shareez Hamm Shareez Hamm 98, USA 48.20 | 98 | USA | 48.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Navarro Gabriel Navarro , USA 48.82 | USA | 48.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andrew Franco Andrew Franco , USA 48.96 | USA | 48.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Tyler Mikael Tyler , USA 49.61 | USA | 49.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Craig Cox Craig Cox 86, GBR 50.12 | 86 | GBR | 50.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josh Keller Josh Keller , USA DQ | USA | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Garrett MacQuiddy Garrett MacQuiddy , USA 1:50.11 | USA | 1:50.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ben Andrew Micallef Ben Andrew Micallef 99, MLT 1:50.96 | 99 | MLT | 1:50.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moises Medrano Moises Medrano , USA 1:51.89 | USA | 1:51.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miles Smith Miles Smith 98, USA 1:52.41 | 98 | USA | 1:52.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdelouakil Mustapha Abdelouakil Mustapha 96, FRA 1:52.56 | 96 | FRA | 1:52.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Didonato Robert Didonato , USA 1:53.52 | USA | 1:53.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liam Conway Liam Conway , USA 1:55.14 | USA | 1:55.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nick Feffer Nick Feffer , USA 1:55.49 | USA | 1:55.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Lester John Lester 02, USA 3:45.50 | 02 | USA | 3:45.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hamza Driouch Hamza Driouch 94, QAT 3:46.41 | 94 | QAT | 3:46.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cole Sawires Yager Cole Sawires Yager , USA 3:47.22 | USA | 3:47.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nolan Topper Nolan Topper , USA 3:47.47 | USA | 3:47.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miles Smith Miles Smith 98, USA 3:48.85 | 98 | USA | 3:48.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robert Didonato Robert Didonato , USA 3:49.15 | USA | 3:49.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sair Fernandez Sair Fernandez , USA 3:50.76 | USA | 3:50.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matthew Leach Matthew Leach 93, GBR 3:52.37 | 93 | GBR | 3:52.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Arjun Vadgama Arjun Vadgama , USA 3:53.24 | USA | 3:53.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nick Feffer Nick Feffer , USA 3:54.25 | USA | 3:54.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Xavier Court Xavier Court , USA 3:51.10 | USA | 3:51.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaden Rosenthal Jaden Rosenthal , USA 3:52.59 | USA | 3:52.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Galen Topper Galen Topper , USA 3:53.10 | USA | 3:53.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joshua Schumacher Joshua Schumacher 99, USA 3:54.38 | 99 | USA | 3:54.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Oosting Ryan Oosting 01, NED 3:54.88 | 01 | NED | 3:54.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Maneloveg Daniel Maneloveg , USA 3:55.01 | USA | 3:55.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Caleb Boutelle Caleb Boutelle , USA 3:55.06 | USA | 3:55.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gabe Abbes Gabe Abbes , USA 3:55.22 | USA | 3:55.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Colin Fitzgerald Colin Fitzgerald , USA 3:55.72 | USA | 3:55.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Liam Conway Liam Conway , USA 3:57.87 | USA | 3:57.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fabio Fornarelli Fabio Fornarelli 97, FRA 3:58.79 | 97 | FRA | 3:58.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saba Khvichava Saba Khvichava 00, GEO 4:00.11 | 00 | GEO | 4:00.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Bersley Ethan Bersley , USA 14:49.42 | USA | 14:49.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Micah Hairston Micah Hairston 00, USA 14.45 | 00 | USA | 14.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Di'Niko Bates Di'Niko Bates , USA 14.61 | USA | 14.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jerome Campbell Jerome Campbell 02, JAM 14.69 | 02 | JAM | 14.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Riley Knott Riley Knott , USA 22.01 | USA | 22.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Sornberger William Sornberger , USA 54.27 | USA | 54.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jai Williams Jai Williams , USA 2.04 | USA | 2.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Riley Knott Riley Knott , USA 1.99 | USA | 1.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elijah Roberts Elijah Roberts , USA NH | USA | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | JT Herrscher JT Herrscher 00, USA 5.05 | 00 | USA | 5.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garrett Brown Garrett Brown 03, USA 4.90 | 03 | USA | 4.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Manson Max Manson 00, USA 4.90 | 00 | USA | 4.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tyler John Burns Tyler John Burns , USA 4.60 | USA | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skyler Magula Skyler Magula , USA NH | USA | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Allan Hunter Allan Hunter , USA 7.32 | USA | 7.32 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mason Mangum Mason Mangum , USA 7.27 | USA | 7.27 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kamau Carlisle Kamau Carlisle , USA 7.11 | USA | 7.11 | –0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | King Keyshawn King Keyshawn 00, USA 6.96 | 00 | USA | 6.96 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | King Keyshawn King Keyshawn 00, USA 15.45 | 00 | USA | 15.45 | +0.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Qwazon Al-Khaliq Qwazon Al-Khaliq 98, USA 15.12 | 98 | USA | 15.12 | –0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani 97, FRA 15.07 | 97 | FRA | 15.07 | +0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yacouba Gnacko Yacouba Gnacko 98, FRA 14.80 | 98 | FRA | 14.80 | –0.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Yang Kevin Yang 01, USA 14.37 | 01 | USA | 14.37 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isaiah Shaw Isaiah Shaw , USA 14.19 | USA | 14.19 | –0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus Floyd Marcus Floyd 00, USA 13.81 | 00 | USA | 13.81 | –0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Liokumovich Sam Liokumovich 00, USA 16.66 | 00 | USA | 16.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justin Wirtz Justin Wirtz , USA 15.25 | USA | 15.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Coronado Gabriel Coronado , USA NM | USA | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jake Porter Jake Porter , USA NM | USA | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mykolas Alekna Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU 62.63 | 02 | LTU | 62.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iffy Joyner Iffy Joyner 99, USA 58.11 | 99 | USA | 58.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justin Wirtz Justin Wirtz , USA 52.28 | USA | 52.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivar Moisander Ivar Moisander 00, SWE 62.74 | 00 | SWE | 62.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Gupta Michael Gupta , USA 60.76 | USA | 60.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bryan Quintero Bryan Quintero , USA 59.09 | USA | 59.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stanford Stanford 40.46 | USA | 40.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorien Simon, Andrew Franco, Karson Lippert, Udodi Onwuzurike | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 4 x 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Academy Of Art Academy Of Art 3:14.49 | USA | 3:14.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markarios Page, Duncan Agyemang, Ajani Ince, Shareez Hamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | California California 3:14.60 | USA | 3:14.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isaiah Shaw, Ben Andrew Micallef, Josh Keller, Henry Larkin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Invitational Men 5000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cooper Teare Cooper Teare 99, USA 13:06.73 | 99 | USA | 13:06.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cole Hocker Cole Hocker 01, USA 13:08.55 | 01 | USA | 13:08.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | James West James West 96, GBR 14:04.24 | 96 | GBR | 14:04.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josef Tessema Josef Tessema 89, USA DNF | 89 | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lawi Lalang Lawi Lalang 91, USA DNF | 91 | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | Wind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ezinne Abba Ezinne Abba 00, USA 11.57 | 00 | USA | 11.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexa Rossum Alexa Rossum 01, USA 11.68 | 01 | USA | 11.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kennedy Gamble Kennedy Gamble 00, USA 11.81 | 00 | USA | 11.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aysha Shaheed Aysha Shaheed , USA 11.88 | USA | 11.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maisie Stevens Maisie Stevens 00, AUS 11.93 | 00 | AUS | 11.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Selena Mariel Arjona Selena Mariel Arjona 99, PAN 11.94 | 99 | PAN | 11.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liao Yan-Chun Liao Yan-Chun 98, TPE 12.26 | 98 | TPE | 12.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenea Spinks Jenea Spinks 00, TTO 12.12 | 00 | TTO | 12.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Spencer Gabrielle Spencer , USA 12.16 | USA | 12.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ezinne Abba Ezinne Abba 00, USA 23.78 | 00 | USA | 23.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexa Rossum Alexa Rossum 01, USA 24.07 | 01 | USA | 24.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maisie Stevens Maisie Stevens 00, AUS 24.53 | 00 | AUS | 24.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daryia Greene Daryia Greene , USA 24.82 | USA | 24.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kennedy Gamble Kennedy Gamble 00, USA DNF | 00 | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA 24.87 | 96 | FRA | 24.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenea Spinks Jenea Spinks 00, TTO 24.91 | 00 | TTO | 24.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erine Collard Erine Collard 03, BEL 25.98 | 03 | BEL | 25.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daryia Greene Daryia Greene , USA 55.55 | USA | 55.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sydney Bentley Sydney Bentley , USA 55.79 | USA | 55.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA 56.11 | 96 | FRA | 56.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Lacefield Ryan Lacefield , USA 57.19 | USA | 57.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aly Conyers Aly Conyers 03, USA 57.30 | 03 | USA | 57.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Coisne Alice Coisne 99, FRA 57.80 | 99 | FRA | 57.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wendria Moss Wendria Moss 01, BAH 58.31 | 01 | BAH | 58.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Camille Peisner Camille Peisner 03, USA 58.50 | 03 | USA | 58.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erine Collard Erine Collard 03, BEL 58.90 | 03 | BEL | 58.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Susan Aneno Susan Aneno 96, UGA 2:07.28 | 96 | UGA | 2:07.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Regina Mpigachai Regina Mpigachai 01, TAN 2:09.91 | 01 | TAN | 2:09.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Morales Julia Morales , USA 2:10.11 | USA | 2:10.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mina Marie Anglero Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR 2:10.54 | 97 | NOR | 2:10.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Hanich Lina Hanich 02, GER 2:12.55 | 02 | GER | 2:12.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Allie Jones Allie Jones 00, USA 2:16.86 | 00 | USA | 2:16.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erin Archibeck Erin Archibeck , USA 4:27.68 | USA | 4:27.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abigail Pradere Abigail Pradere , USA 4:28.12 | USA | 4:28.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Whitney Hessler Whitney Hessler , USA 4:29.27 | USA | 4:29.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melissa Tanaka Melissa Tanaka 99, USA 4:29.64 | 99 | USA | 4:29.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Foster Morgan Foster 00, USA 4:31.05 | 00 | USA | 4:31.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tania Jarreau Tania Jarreau 98, FRA 4:32.96 | 98 | FRA | 4:32.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jessica Nye Jessica Nye , USA 4:33.32 | USA | 4:33.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fian Sweeney Fian Sweeney 98, IRL 4:34.06 | 98 | IRL | 4:34.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lily Flynn Lily Flynn 01, USA 4:37.38 | 01 | USA | 4:37.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baneet Bains Baneet Bains 01, CAN DNF | 01 | CAN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juliette Noyer Juliette Noyer 00, FRA 4:43.69 | 00 | FRA | 4:43.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marea Zlatunich Marea Zlatunich , USA 16:49.18 | USA | 16:49.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Audrey Suarez Audrey Suarez , USA 16:50.38 | USA | 16:50.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melodie Leroudier Melodie Leroudier 98, USA 16:53.90 | 98 | USA | 16:53.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Grace Connolly Grace Connolly 01, USA 16:54.27 | 01 | USA | 16:54.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meredith Corda Meredith Corda , USA 17:01.96 | USA | 17:01.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jessica Lawson Jessica Lawson 99, USA DNF | 99 | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Piper Wilson Piper Wilson , USA 11:25.68 | USA | 11:25.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jazlynn Shearer Jazlynn Shearer 01, USA 13.55 | 01 | USA | 13.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jada Hicks Jada Hicks 00, USA 14.25 | 00 | USA | 14.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordyn Grady Jordyn Grady , USA 14.54 | USA | 14.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriella Mace Gabriella Mace , USA 1:03.17 | USA | 1:03.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samantha Thomas Samantha Thomas 02, USA 1:03.85 | 02 | USA | 1:03.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Schubert Lina Schubert 02, GER 1.60 | 02 | GER | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amari Turner Amari Turner , USA 3.75 | USA | 3.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sage Hintnaus-Gaudian Sage Hintnaus-Gaudian , USA 3.60 | USA | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lianne Kistler Lianne Kistler , USA 3.60 | USA | 3.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laurel Wong Laurel Wong , USA 3.60 | USA | 3.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Jeanne Ourega Marie-Jeanne Ourega 97, FRA 6.12 | 97 | FRA | 6.12 | –0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Asha Fletcher Asha Fletcher , USA 5.83 | USA | 5.83 | +0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teagan Zwaanstra Teagan Zwaanstra , USA 5.77 | USA | 5.77 | +0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ijeoma Uche Ijeoma Uche 99, USA 5.77 | 99 | USA | 5.77 | +0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, SWE 5.67 | 02 | SWE | 5.67 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mahkaia Lee Mahkaia Lee , USA 5.62 | USA | 5.62 | +0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jennifer Luong Jennifer Luong , USA NM | USA | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Busola Akinduro Busola Akinduro 02, CAN 12.82 | 02 | CAN | 12.82 | –1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, SWE 12.51 | 02 | SWE | 12.51 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Asha Fletcher Asha Fletcher , USA 12.17 | USA | 12.17 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Greta Fraraccio Greta Fraraccio 02, ITA 11.45 | 02 | ITA | 11.45 | –0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenab Ojibe Zenab Ojibe , USA NM | USA | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Fong Jordan Fong , USA 13.22 | USA | 13.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kaiah Fisher Kaiah Fisher , USA 12.66 | USA | 12.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Blair Jasmine Blair , USA 52.87 | USA | 52.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elena Bruckner Elena Bruckner 98, USA 52.55 | 98 | USA | 52.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amelia Flynt Amelia Flynt 03, USA 48.83 | 03 | USA | 48.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaiah Fisher Kaiah Fisher , USA 45.86 | USA | 45.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Edith Pettinger Sara Edith Pettinger 02, ITA 44.74 | 02 | ITA | 44.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristin Smoot Kristin Smoot , USA 44.63 | USA | 44.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Purchase Anna Purchase 99, GBR 67.25 | 99 | GBR | 67.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Fong Jordan Fong , USA 58.49 | USA | 58.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Tomann Rebecca Tomann 00, GER 55.79 | 00 | GER | 55.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Oseso Linda Oseso 90, KEN 52.19 | 90 | KEN | 52.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Destiny Okoh Destiny Okoh , USA 48.47 | USA | 48.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Virginia Miller Virginia Miller , USA 51.71 | USA | 51.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Spencer Young Spencer Young 05, USA 45.23 | 05 | USA | 45.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Allie Jones Allie Jones 00, USA 37.49 | 00 | USA | 37.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | California California 44.51 | USA | 44.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenea Spinks, Ezinne Abba, Maisie Stevens, Aysha Shaheed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stanford Stanford 45.06 | USA | 45.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia Okoli, Alexa Rossum, Kennedy Gamble, Megan Olomu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Academy of Art Academy of Art 45.67 | USA | 45.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marie-Jeanne Ourega, Darria Matthias, Ombretta Minkue-Meye, Selena Mariel Arjona |