0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Toby Makoyawo Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR 10.37 | 02 | GBR | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Offiah Daniel Offiah 96, GBR 10.82 | 96 | GBR | 10.82 | = | ||||
3 | Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel 99, GBR 10.89 | 99 | GBR | 10.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Kyle Reynolds-Warmington 02, GBR 10.94 | 02 | GBR | 10.94 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Korede Awe Korede Awe 99, GBR 10.73 | 99 | GBR | 10.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Reece Earle Reece Earle 04, GBR 10.87 | 04 | GBR | 10.87 | = | ||||
3 | Michael Damoah Michael Damoah 99, GBR 10.95 | 99 | GBR | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
Men 100m extra Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Zac Nwogwugwu Zac Nwogwugwu 04, GBR 10.81 | 04 | GBR | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Toby Makoyawo Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR 21.05 | 02 | GBR | 21.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel 99, GBR 21.81 | 99 | GBR | 21.81 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Offiah Daniel Offiah 96, GBR 22.00 | 96 | GBR | 22.00 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Damoah Michael Damoah 99, GBR 22.20 | 99 | GBR | 22.20 | = | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Reardon Samuel Reardon 03, GBR 47.62 | 03 | GBR | 47.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luke Lennon-Ford Luke Lennon-Ford 89, IRL 47.71 | 89 | IRL | 47.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isaac Osei-Tutu Isaac Osei-Tutu 98, GBR 47.81 | 98 | GBR | 47.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jack Higgins Jack Higgins 01, GBR 48.98 | 01 | GBR | 48.98 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Pablo Seema Roca Pablo Seema Roca 03, GBR 48.74 | 03 | GBR | 48.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jamal Clarke Jamal Clarke 96, GBR 48.87 | 96 | GBR | 48.87 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Reardon Samuel Reardon 03, GBR 1:50.87 | 03 | GBR | 1:50.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dylan Spencer Dylan Spencer 03, GBR 1:52.92 | 03 | GBR | 1:52.92 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Callum Parker Callum Parker , GBR 1:55.84 | GBR | 1:55.84 | =PB | |||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Will Perkin Will Perkin 98, GBR 3:54.39 | 98 | GBR | 3:54.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Brookling Daniel Brookling 00, GBR 3:55.64 | 00 | GBR | 3:55.64 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Niki Faulkner Niki Faulkner 95, GBR 3:56.76 | 95 | GBR | 3:56.76 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zakariya Mahamed Zakariya Mahamed 00, GBR 8:31.13 | 00 | GBR | 8:31.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Mulryan Daniel Mulryan 96, GBR 8:33.22 | 96 | GBR | 8:33.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ross Braden Ross Braden 93, GBR 8:47.95 | 93 | GBR | 8:47.95 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | António Silva António Silva 87, POR 8:40.29 | 87 | POR | 8:40.29 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Richard Ollington Richard Ollington 93, GBR 9:15.87 | 93 | GBR | 9:15.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lewis Harknett Lewis Harknett 00, GBR 9:17.12 | 00 | GBR | 9:17.12 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Clarke Samuel Clarke 00, GBR 14.86 | 00 | GBR | 14.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rico Cottell Rico Cottell 01, GBR 14.87 | 01 | GBR | 14.87 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 22.43 | 90 | NGR | 22.43 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul 95, GBR 50.66 | 95 | GBR | 50.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bailey Stickings Bailey Stickings 98, GBR 52.13 | 98 | GBR | 52.13 | = | ||||
3 | Samuel Clarke Samuel Clarke 00, GBR 53.24 | 00 | GBR | 53.24 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Tyri Donovan Tyri Donovan 98, GBR 52.75 | 98 | GBR | 52.75 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lionel Owona Lionel Owona 02, GBR 2.10 | 02 | GBR | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kelechi Aguocha Kelechi Aguocha 01, GBR 2.05 | 01 | GBR | 2.05 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Noor-Eldin Mahmoud Noor-Eldin Mahmoud 04, FIN 1.90 | 04 | FIN | 1.90 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | George Hopkins George Hopkins 03, GBR 4.20 | 03 | GBR | 4.20 | = | ||||
3 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 4.00 | 90 | NGR | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ben Fisher Ben Fisher 98, IRL 7.25 | 98 | IRL | 7.25 | +1.8 = | ||||
2 | Ben Sutton Ben Sutton 01, GBR 7.13 | 01 | GBR | 7.13 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Ogo Anochirionye Ogo Anochirionye 92, GBR 7.01 | 92 | GBR | 7.01 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Sam Challis Sam Challis 99, GBR 7.10 | 99 | GBR | 7.10 | –0.3 = | ||||
3 | George Hopkins George Hopkins 03, GBR 5.55 | 03 | GBR | 5.55 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paulius Svarauskas Paulius Svarauskas 94, LTU 15.28 | 94 | LTU | 15.28 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Samuel Trigg Samuel Trigg 93, GBR 15.06 | 93 | GBR | 15.06 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 9.98 | 90 | NGR | 9.98 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 28.54 | 90 | NGR | 28.54 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jack Paget Jack Paget 97, GBR 61.24 | 97 | GBR | 61.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 20.37 | 90 | NGR | 20.37 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gavin Johnson-Assoon Gavin Johnson-Assoon 82, GBR 68.43 | 82 | GBR | 68.43 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 11.94 | 90 | GBR | 11.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Shannon Malone Shannon Malone 97, GBR 11.94 | 97 | GBR | 11.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kaliyah Young Kaliyah Young 03, GBR 12.12 | 03 | GBR | 12.12 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ayoola Babalola Ayoola Babalola 01, GBR 12.22 | 01 | GBR | 12.22 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Annie Tagoe Annie Tagoe 93, GBR 11.97 | 93 | GBR | 11.97 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m extra Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Faith Akinbileje Faith Akinbileje 05, GBR 11.82 | 05 | GBR | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 12.16 | 90 | GBR | 12.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tianna Haynes Tianna Haynes 04, GBR 12.22 | 04 | GBR | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 23.63 | 94 | GBR | 23.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kaliyah Young Kaliyah Young 03, GBR 24.55 | 03 | GBR | 24.55 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 24.59 | 90 | GBR | 24.59 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 51.99 | 94 | GBR | 51.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Krystal Galley Krystal Galley 93, GBR 56.48 | 93 | GBR | 56.48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hannah Brown Hannah Brown 94, GBR 57.95 | 94 | GBR | 57.95 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, SWE 55.45 | 93 | SWE | 55.45 | = | ||||
3 | Laura Frey Laura Frey 89, IRL 59.82 | 89 | IRL | 59.82 | = | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niamh Bridson-Hubbard Niamh Bridson-Hubbard 98, GBR 2:08.77 | 98 | GBR | 2:08.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Mundell Alex Mundell 95, GBR 2:12.38 | 95 | GBR | 2:12.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hannah Knights Hannah Knights 97, GBR 2:12.61 | 97 | GBR | 2:12.61 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Amarisa Sibley Amarisa Sibley 05, GBR 2:09.95 | 05 | GBR | 2:09.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley 02, GBR 2:12.51 | 02 | GBR | 2:12.51 | = | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niamh Bridson-Hubbard Niamh Bridson-Hubbard 98, GBR 9:56.02 | 98 | GBR | 9:56.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson 91, GBR 10:08.97 | 91 | GBR | 10:08.97 | =SB | ||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | India Weir India Weir 99, GBR 6:56.75 | 99 | GBR | 6:56.75 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Anastasia Davies Anastasia Davies 99, GBR 13.38 | 99 | GBR | 13.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs 97, GBR 13.47 | 97 | GBR | 13.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 13.69 | 85 | GBR | 13.69 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Hilditch Isabella Hilditch 99, GBR 13.56 | 99 | GBR | 13.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Hopkins Alice Hopkins 98, GBR 14.04 | 98 | GBR | 14.04 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Kendall Nicole Kendall 96, GBR 56.32 | 96 | GBR | 56.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucy Chalmers Lucy Chalmers 03, GBR 1:01.54 | 03 | GBR | 1:01.54 | = | ||||
3 | Alexandra Hill Alexandra Hill 93, GBR 1:02.94 | 93 | GBR | 1:02.94 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 56.93 | 90 | GBR | 56.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laura Frey Laura Frey 89, IRL 1:03.87 | 89 | IRL | 1:03.87 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pippa Rogan Pippa Rogan 94, IRL 1.80 | 94 | IRL | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Deborah Martin Deborah Martin 94, GBR 1.75 | 94 | GBR | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer 93, GBR 1.55 | 93 | GBR | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Clare Maurer Clare Maurer 94, GBR 3.65 | 94 | GBR | 3.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Robinson Jessica Robinson 99, GBR 3.50 | 99 | GBR | 3.50 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Hopkins Alice Hopkins 98, GBR 6.12 | 98 | GBR | 6.12 | +2.0 = | ||||
2 | Amaya Scott Amaya Scott 01, GBR 5.74 | 01 | GBR | 5.74 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Mary Adeniji Mary Adeniji 99, GBR 5.56w | 99 | GBR | 5.56w | +2.4 | ||||
4 | Angela Barrett Angela Barrett 85, GBR 5.51 | 85 | GBR | 5.51 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Angela Barrett Angela Barrett 85, GBR 12.44 | 85 | GBR | 12.44 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amelia Strickler Amelia Strickler 94, GBR 17.31 | 94 | GBR | 17.31 | = | ||||
2 | Nana Gyedu Nana Gyedu 02, GBR 15.02 | 02 | GBR | 15.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer 93, GBR 11.86 | 93 | GBR | 11.86 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Emma Dakin Emma Dakin 99, GBR 12.48 | 99 | GBR | 12.48 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Macaulay Hannah Macaulay 01, GBR 42.22 | 01 | GBR | 42.22 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
4 | Laura Frey Laura Frey 89, IRL 16.44 | 89 | IRL | 16.44 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pippa Wingate Pippa Wingate 93, GBR 60.17 | 93 | GBR | 60.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gemma Vickery Gemma Vickery 96, GBR 50.96 | 96 | GBR | 50.96 | =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Katie Lambert Katie Lambert 98, GBR 52.48 | 98 | GBR | 52.48 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lauren Farley Lauren Farley 01, GBR 50.20 | 01 | GBR | 50.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Johnson Hannah Johnson 94, GBR 47.31 | 94 | GBR | 47.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Howe Emma Howe 01, GBR 43.24 | 01 | GBR | 43.24 | = | ||||
Women 4 x 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thames Valley Harriers Thames Valley Harriers 3:35.12 | GBR | 3:35.12 | = | |||||
Nicole Kendall, Zoey Clark, Linnea Killander, Jess Tappin |