0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vincente Graiani Vincente Graiani 01, GER 48.75 | 01 | GER | 48.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Apenayan Vasan Apenayan Vasan 02, GER 49.46 | 02 | GER | 49.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julian Reese Julian Reese 97, GER 49.55 | 97 | GER | 49.55 | = | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marvin Heinrich Marvin Heinrich 97, GER 1:45.66 | 97 | GER | 1:45.66 | =PB | ||||
1 | Christian Von Eitzen Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER 1:46.90 | 97 | GER | 1:46.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dennis Biederbick Dennis Biederbick 97, GER 1:46.10 | 97 | GER | 1:46.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Oester Robin Oester 99, SUI 1:47.55 | 99 | SUI | 1:47.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Schwarzer Oskar Schwarzer 99, GER 1:47.10 | 99 | GER | 1:47.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER 1:47.69 | 97 | GER | 1:47.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Abele Lukas Abele 97, GER 1:48.05 | 97 | GER | 1:48.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tim Assmann Tim Assmann 00, GER 1:48.40 | 00 | GER | 1:48.40 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adrian Engstler Adrian Engstler 02, GER 1:49.73 | 02 | GER | 1:49.73 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tobias Rex Tobias Rex 01, GER 1:50.24 | 01 | GER | 1:50.24 | = | ||||
6 | Maximilian Klink Maximilian Klink 00, GER 1:50.15 | 00 | GER | 1:50.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 1:51.34 | 97 | SUI | 1:51.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Diego Menzi Diego Menzi 85, SUI 1:50.59 | 85 | SUI | 1:50.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Louis Rath Louis Rath 03, GER 1:52.28 | 03 | GER | 1:52.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Julian Ranc Julian Ranc 96, FRA 1:53.06 | 96 | FRA | 1:53.06 | = | ||||
Omar Jammeh Omar Jammeh 95, GAM DNF | 95 | GAM | DNF | = | |||||
Charles Okai Charles Okai 03, GER DNF | 03 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Pierre Börkey Pierre Börkey 03, GER 1:50.08 | 03 | GER | 1:50.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lorenz Herrmann Lorenz Herrmann 00, GER 1:50.29 | 00 | GER | 1:50.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jan Dillemuth Jan Dillemuth 04, GER 1:51.93 | 04 | GER | 1:51.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jan Schmied Jan Schmied 98, GER 1:52.66 | 98 | GER | 1:52.66 | = | ||||
5 | Lennart Lindstrot Lennart Lindstrot 03, GER 1:54.66 | 03 | GER | 1:54.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Conrad Heinemann Conrad Heinemann 03, GER 1:54.82 | 03 | GER | 1:54.82 | =PB | ||||
Niklas Krämer Niklas Krämer 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Jakob Gieße Jakob Gieße 94, GER DNF | 94 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Holger Körner Holger Körner 93, GER DNF | 93 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Kessler Alexander Kessler 99, GER 1:54.20 | 99 | GER | 1:54.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tom Stöber Tom Stöber 05, GER 1:54.31 | 05 | GER | 1:54.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jan Eric Büsing Jan Eric Büsing 03, GER 1:55.15 | 03 | GER | 1:55.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Berger Maximilian Berger 02, GER 1:55.32 | 02 | GER | 1:55.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yannik Probst Yannik Probst 98, GER 1:55.94 | 98 | GER | 1:55.94 | =PB | ||||
Jaakkima Rösler Jaakkima Rösler 96, GER DNF | 96 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race D | |||||||||
Niklas Krämer Niklas Krämer 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Homiyu Tesfaye Homiyu Tesfaye 93, GER 3:37.90 | 93 | GER | 3:37.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sam Blake Sam Blake 95, AUS 3:38.45 | 95 | AUS | 3:38.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mohamed Mohumed Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER 3:38.51 | 99 | GER | 3:38.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sven Wagner Sven Wagner 01, GER 3:40.92 | 01 | GER | 3:40.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Wammetsberger Felix Wammetsberger 95, GER 3:41.00 | 95 | GER | 3:41.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Szymon Żywko Szymon Żywko 99, POL 3:43.12 | 99 | POL | 3:43.12 | =SB | ||||
7 | Simon Boch Simon Boch 94, GER 3:45.93 | 94 | GER | 3:45.93 | =SB | ||||
8 | Christoph Schrick Christoph Schrick 03, GER 3:46.62 | 03 | GER | 3:46.62 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kilian Grünhagen Kilian Grünhagen 94, GER 3:47.09 | 94 | GER | 3:47.09 | =SB | ||||
10 | Tim Kalies Tim Kalies 04, GER 3:50.92 | 04 | GER | 3:50.92 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Kreisel Oliver Kreisel 00, GER 3:50.85 | 00 | GER | 3:50.85 | = | ||||
2 | Artur Beimler Artur Beimler 00, GER 3:51.32 | 00 | GER | 3:51.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julius Hild Julius Hild 99, GER 3:53.90 | 99 | GER | 3:53.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Hauf Sebastian Hauf 92, GER 3:54.16 | 92 | GER | 3:54.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Silas Zahlten Silas Zahlten 04, GER 3:55.99 | 04 | GER | 3:55.99 | =PB | ||||
Holger Körner Holger Körner 93, GER DNF | 93 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Yannik Gerland Yannik Gerland 97, GER 3:57.83 | 97 | GER | 3:57.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Mahnke David Mahnke 01, GER 3:57.93 | 01 | GER | 3:57.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Finn Wollschläger Finn Wollschläger 04, GER 3:58.46 | 04 | GER | 3:58.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Schiefer Lucas Schiefer 04, GER 3:58.98 | 04 | GER | 3:58.98 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Boch Simon Boch 94, GER 8:05.42 | 94 | GER | 8:05.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marius Abele Marius Abele 00, GER 8:10.77 | 00 | GER | 8:10.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Ramdane Cherif Tim Ramdane Cherif 94, GER 8:14.16 | 94 | GER | 8:14.16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dustin Uhlig Dustin Uhlig 99, GER 8:16.00 | 99 | GER | 8:16.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yassin Mohumed Yassin Mohumed 02, GER 8:16.16 | 02 | GER | 8:16.16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Benedikt Brem Benedikt Brem 00, GER 8:18.62 | 00 | GER | 8:18.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Benjamin Dern Benjamin Dern 03, GER 8:25.04 | 03 | GER | 8:25.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frederik Jonas Wehner Frederik Jonas Wehner 00, GER 8:28.19 | 00 | GER | 8:28.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Felix Ebel Felix Ebel 03, GER 8:28.39 | 03 | GER | 8:28.39 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tim Könnel Tim Könnel 94, GER 8:28.64 | 94 | GER | 8:28.64 | =PB | ||||
11 | Moritz Kleesiek Moritz Kleesiek 04, GER 8:35.71 | 04 | GER | 8:35.71 | =PB | ||||
12 | Daniel Jeckel Daniel Jeckel 97, GER 8:37.73 | 97 | GER | 8:37.73 | =PB | ||||
13 | Maximilian Walter Maximilian Walter 96, GER 8:39.90 | 96 | GER | 8:39.90 | =PB | ||||
14 | Friedrich Biniok Friedrich Biniok 95, GER 8:44.33 | 95 | GER | 8:44.33 | =SB | ||||
Lukas Abele Lukas Abele 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna-Maria Hofmann Anna-Maria Hofmann 00, GER 55.05 | 00 | GER | 55.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Disch Karin Disch 97, SUI 55.08 | 97 | SUI | 55.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karolina Mia Haas Karolina Mia Haas 04, GER 56.78 | 04 | GER | 56.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Antonia Unger Antonia Unger 02, GER 57.80 | 02 | GER | 57.80 | =SB | ||||
Nele Kühn Nele Kühn 04, GER DNF | 04 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Luise Pecht Luise Pecht 99, GER 57.79 | 99 | GER | 57.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Franziska Stöhr Franziska Stöhr 01, GER 57.86 | 01 | GER | 57.86 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Klein Hanna Klein 93, GER 2:04.19 | 93 | GER | 2:04.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah-Fleur Schulze Sarah-Fleur Schulze 99, GER 2:04.67 | 99 | GER | 2:04.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jana Reinert Jana Reinert 98, GER 2:05.15 | 98 | GER | 2:05.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tabea Marie Kempe Tabea Marie Kempe 97, GER 2:05.83 | 97 | GER | 2:05.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aníta Hinriksdóttir Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL 2:07.14 | 96 | ISL | 2:07.14 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jana Becker Jana Becker 06, GER 2:07.45 | 06 | GER | 2:07.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nele Weßel Nele Weßel 99, GER 2:07.73 | 99 | GER | 2:07.73 | =SB | ||||
8 | Gena Lofstrand Gena Lofstrand 95, RSA 2:08.09 | 95 | RSA | 2:08.09 | =SB | ||||
Jackie Baumann Jackie Baumann 95, GER DNF | 95 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Julia Swelam Julia Swelam 94, GER 2:08.03 | 94 | GER | 2:08.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucia Sturm Lucia Sturm 02, GER 2:08.38 | 02 | GER | 2:08.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adeline Haisch Adeline Haisch 00, GER 2:08.66 | 00 | GER | 2:08.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophia Volkmer Sophia Volkmer 02, GER 2:08.94 | 02 | GER | 2:08.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jennifer Hauke Jennifer Hauke 93, GER 2:09.00 | 93 | GER | 2:09.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Gürth Olivia Gürth 02, GER 2:09.50 | 02 | GER | 2:09.50 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lisa Hausdorf Lisa Hausdorf 02, GER 2:09.75 | 02 | GER | 2:09.75 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anna Schall Anna Schall 02, GER 2:10.56 | 02 | GER | 2:10.56 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jana Njegovan Jana Njegovan 01, GER 2:11.65 | 01 | GER | 2:11.65 | =PB | ||||
Sophia Seiter Sophia Seiter 03, GER DNF | 03 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Ida Lefering Ida Lefering 04, GER 2:11.37 | 04 | GER | 2:11.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laura Kaufmann Laura Kaufmann 00, GER 2:11.40 | 00 | GER | 2:11.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Laura Wilhelm Laura Wilhelm 02, GER 2:11.42 | 02 | GER | 2:11.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophia Wolf Sophia Wolf 00, GER 2:11.79 | 00 | GER | 2:11.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nele Göhl Nele Göhl 03, GER 2:12.65 | 03 | GER | 2:12.65 | = | ||||
6 | Inken Terjung Inken Terjung 96, GER 2:12.84 | 96 | GER | 2:12.84 | =SB | ||||
7 | Phyllis Mainka Phyllis Mainka 95, GER 2:13.64 | 95 | GER | 2:13.64 | =PB | ||||
Anna-Maria Hofmann Anna-Maria Hofmann 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Tina Miletic Tina Miletic 01, GER 2:10.76 | 01 | GER | 2:10.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Schorr Maja Schorr 04, GER 2:10.79 | 04 | GER | 2:10.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Finia Kretschmann Finia Kretschmann 05, GER 2:12.54 | 05 | GER | 2:12.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cosima Ermert Cosima Ermert 03, GER 2:13.57 | 03 | GER | 2:13.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bianca Böhnke Bianca Böhnke 05, GER 2:13.99 | 05 | GER | 2:13.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marie Gövert Marie Gövert 03, GER 2:14.42 | 03 | GER | 2:14.42 | =PB | ||||
Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Sina Moira Wiedmann Sina Moira Wiedmann 97, GER 2:11.61 | 97 | GER | 2:11.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Constanze Paoli Constanze Paoli 03, GER 2:15.28 | 03 | GER | 2:15.28 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jolanda Kallabis Jolanda Kallabis 05, GER 4:21.44 | 05 | GER | 4:21.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nele Heymann Nele Heymann 03, GER 4:22.71 | 03 | GER | 4:22.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Merkel Lisa Merkel 03, GER 4:26.53 | 03 | GER | 4:26.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, SWE 4:28.67 | 96 | SWE | 4:28.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sophia Kremsler Sophia Kremsler 02, GER 4:28.73 | 02 | GER | 4:28.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 4:28.74 | 96 | DEN | 4:28.74 | = | ||||
7 | Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff 98, GER 4:28.93 | 98 | GER | 4:28.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lea Laib Lea Laib 95, SUI 4:29.05 | 95 | SUI | 4:29.05 | =PB | ||||
9 | Svenja Sommer Svenja Sommer 00, GER 4:29.77 | 00 | GER | 4:29.77 | =PB | ||||
10 | Eva Jansohn Eva Jansohn 00, GER 4:32.02 | 00 | GER | 4:32.02 | = | ||||
11 | Pia Malin Jensen Pia Malin Jensen 94, GER 4:32.35 | 94 | GER | 4:32.35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Paulina Kayßer Paulina Kayßer 00, GER 4:36.21 | 00 | GER | 4:36.21 | =SB | ||||
13 | Vanessa Mikitenko Vanessa Mikitenko 05, GER 4:36.36 | 05 | GER | 4:36.36 | =PB | ||||
Jackie Baumann Jackie Baumann 95, GER DNF | 95 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Janina Ruf Janina Ruf 01, GER DNF | 01 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Kim Bödi Kim Bödi 01, GER 4:27.35 | 01 | GER | 4:27.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Finja Schierl Finja Schierl 02, GER 4:27.94 | 02 | GER | 4:27.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marie Weller Marie Weller 00, GER 4:33.99 | 00 | GER | 4:33.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Loretta Flöte Loretta Flöte 97, GER 4:36.80 | 97 | GER | 4:36.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Susanne Brünnig Susanne Brünnig 00, GER 4:38.38 | 00 | GER | 4:38.38 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jessica Keller Jessica Keller 01, GER 4:39.53 | 01 | GER | 4:39.53 | = | ||||
Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Carolin Kleyer Carolin Kleyer 99, GER DNF | 99 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anneke Vortmeier Anneke Vortmeier 02, GER 9:18.41 | 02 | GER | 9:18.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Heckel Emma Heckel 02, GER 9:18.64 | 02 | GER | 9:18.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jule Behrens Jule Behrens 03, GER 9:34.71 | 03 | GER | 9:34.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Oed Lisa Oed 99, GER 9:36.92 | 99 | GER | 9:36.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hannah Rödel Hannah Rödel 04, GER 9:47.05 | 04 | GER | 9:47.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sophia Kaiser Sophia Kaiser 96, GER 9:49.00 | 96 | GER | 9:49.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Svenja Ojstersek Svenja Ojstersek 94, GER 9:50.16 | 94 | GER | 9:50.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Svenja Clemens Svenja Clemens 02, GER 9:56.11 | 02 | GER | 9:56.11 | =SB | ||||
9 | Magdalena Engl Magdalena Engl 05, GER 10:04.84 | 05 | GER | 10:04.84 | =PB | ||||
10 | Eva Sulzer Eva Sulzer 02, GER 10:06.47 | 02 | GER | 10:06.47 | =PB |