0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 92, Spårvägen 1:48.71 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 1:48.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI 1:52.31 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:52.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94, Eskilstuna FI 1:55.98 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:55.98 | =SB | ||||
Tor Ekström Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen DNF | 02 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, Tureberg 7:41.6m | 95 | Turebergs FK | 7:41.6m | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, Sävedalen 7:56.4m | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:56.4m | =PB | ||||
3 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen 7:57.0m | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7:57.0m | =PB NR | ||||
4 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 7:58.9m | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7:58.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson 92, Sävedalen 7:59.3m | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:59.3m | =PB | ||||
6 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 8:01.0m | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 8:01.0m | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Spårvägen 8:07.7m | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 8:07.7m | =PB | ||||
8 | Martin Regborn Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro 8:16.8m | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 8:16.8m | =SB | ||||
9 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 8:17.8m | 01 | IFK Växjö | 8:17.8m | =PB | ||||
10 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 8:30.4m | 94 | Västerås FK | 8:30.4m | = | ||||
Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi DNF | 94 | Ullevi FK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 8:08.95 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 8:08.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Spårvägen 8:11.65 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 8:11.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro 8:12.08 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 8:12.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Hässelby 8:13.42 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 8:13.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 8:15.27 | 00 | Högby IF | 8:15.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 8:15.77 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 8:15.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 8:17.67 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 8:17.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 8:19.21 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 8:19.21 | =SB | ||||
9 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander 99, Lidingö 8:20.05 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 8:20.05 | =PB | ||||
10 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Spårvägen 8:20.90 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:20.90 | =PB | ||||
11 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 8:24.68 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 8:24.68 | =PB | ||||
Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg DNF | 85 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro DNF | 89 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Hässelby 8:17.09 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 8:17.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Börjesson John Börjesson 92, Spårvägen 8:27.80 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:27.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilhelm Bergentz Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro 8:29.62 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 8:29.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam 97, Keep Up 8:31.19 | 97 | Keep Up RC | 8:31.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Robertson Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8:31.80 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8:31.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 87, Studenterna 8:32.00 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 8:32.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen 8:32.92 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 8:32.92 | =PB | ||||
8 | Isak Hellström Isak Hellström 91, Studenterna 8:37.39 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 8:37.39 | =SB | ||||
9 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 8:38.23 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:38.23 | =PB | ||||
10 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK 9:19.71 | 03 | Västerås FK | 9:19.71 | =PB | ||||
Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen DNF | 99 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Estifanos Faid Asked Estifanos Faid Asked 92, Spårvägen DNF | 92 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK DNF | 05 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Eskilstuna FI 2:08.58 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:08.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Lundin Nora Lundin 03, Hammarby 2:12.01 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2:12.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Ygeby Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF 2:12.03 | 02 | Upsala IF | 2:12.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin 03, Tureberg 2:12.41 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 2:12.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Hässelby 2:12.51 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 2:12.51 | =SB | ||||
6 | Greta Graziani Greta Graziani 94, Täby 2:16.36 | 94 | Täby IS | 2:16.36 | =SB | ||||
Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby DNF | 98 | Täby IS | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Women 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bjessmo Emma Bjessmo 95, Lidingö 9:46.59 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 9:46.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 9:47.15 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 9:47.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 9:50.84 | 01 | Västerås FK | 9:50.84 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken 10:09.33 | 99 | Trångsvikens IF | 10:09.33 | =PB | ||||
Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg 96, Spårvägen DNF | 96 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = |