0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10km Race Walk Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ľubomír Kubiš Ľubomír Kubiš 01, SVK 42:53 | 01 | SVK | 42:53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jaromír Morávek Jaromír Morávek 03, CZE 46:27 | 03 | CZE | 46:27 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Zajíček Adam Zajíček 03, CZE 48:03 | 03 | CZE | 48:03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Balicz Daniel Balicz 02, CZE 54:20 | 02 | CZE | 54:20 | =PB | ||||
Filip Kaštovský Filip Kaštovský 01, CZE DQ | 01 | CZE | DQ | = | |||||
Men 20km Race Walk Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Perseus Karlström Perseus Karlström 90, SWE 1:19:43 | 90 | SWE | 1:19:43 | = | ||||
2 | Matteo Giupponi Matteo Giupponi 88, ITA 1:19:58 | 88 | ITA | 1:19:58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Bordier Gabriel Bordier 97, FRA 1:20:19 | 97 | FRA | 1:20:19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Campion Kevin Campion 88, FRA 1:21:35 | 88 | FRA | 1:21:35 | =SB | ||||
5 | Federico Tontodonati Federico Tontodonati 89, ITA 1:22:11 | 89 | ITA | 1:22:11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Miroslav Úradník Miroslav Úradník 96, SVK 1:22:30 | 96 | SVK | 1:22:30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stefano Chiesa Stefano Chiesa 96, ITA 1:22:31 | 96 | ITA | 1:22:31 | =SB | ||||
8 | Carl Dohmann Carl Dohmann 90, GER 1:22:41 | 90 | GER | 1:22:41 | =SB | ||||
9 | Francesco Fortunato Francesco Fortunato 94, ITA 1:22:42 | 94 | ITA | 1:22:42 | =SB | ||||
10 | Teodorico Caporaso Teodorico Caporaso 87, ITA 1:23:16 | 87 | ITA | 1:23:16 | =PB | ||||
11 | Manuel Soto Manuel Soto 94, COL 1:23:52 | 94 | COL | 1:23:52 | =SB | ||||
12 | Łukasz Niedziałek Łukasz Niedziałek 00, POL 1:25:03 | 00 | POL | 1:25:03 | =PB | ||||
13 | John Alexander Castañeda John Alexander Castañeda 92, COL 1:25:43 | 92 | COL | 1:25:43 | =SB | ||||
14 | Michal Morvay Michal Morvay 96, SVK 1:25:51 | 96 | SVK | 1:25:51 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ettore Grillo Ettore Grillo 97, ITA 1:26:15 | 97 | ITA | 1:26:15 | =PB | ||||
16 | Andrés Chocho Andrés Chocho 83, ECU 1:26:48 | 83 | ECU | 1:26:48 | =SB | ||||
17 | Lukáš Gdula Lukáš Gdula 91, CZE 1:27:07 | 91 | CZE | 1:27:07 | =SB | ||||
18 | Håvard Haukenes Håvard Haukenes 90, NOR 1:27:34 | 90 | NOR | 1:27:34 | =SB | ||||
19 | Vít Hlaváč Vít Hlaváč 97, CZE 1:28:21 | 97 | CZE | 1:28:21 | =SB | ||||
20 | Martin Nedvídek Martin Nedvídek 75, CZE 1:33:33 | 75 | CZE | 1:33:33 | =PB | ||||
21 | Tomáš Hlavenka Tomáš Hlavenka 77, CZE 1:33:46 | 77 | CZE | 1:33:46 | =SB | ||||
22 | Remo Karlström Remo Karlström 88, SWE 1:36:26 | 88 | SWE | 1:36:26 | =SB | ||||
23 | Rostislav Kolář Rostislav Kolář 87, CZE 1:39:37 | 87 | CZE | 1:39:37 | =PB | ||||
Josef Smola Josef Smola 64, CZE DQ | 64 | CZE | DQ | = | |||||
Tomáš Vojtíšek Tomáš Vojtíšek 73, CZE DQ | 73 | CZE | DQ | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 20km Race Walk Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Antonella Palmisano Antonella Palmisano 91, ITA 1:28:40 | 91 | ITA | 1:28:40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erica de Sena Erica de Sena 85, BRA 1:29:14 | 85 | BRA | 1:29:14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Glenda Estefanía Morejón Glenda Estefanía Morejón 00, ECU 1:29:32 | 00 | ECU | 1:29:32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mária Czaková Mária Czaková 88, SVK 1:33:48 | 88 | SVK | 1:33:48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tereza Ďurdiaková Tereza Ďurdiaková 91, CZE 1:33:54 | 91 | CZE | 1:33:54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anežka Drahotová Anežka Drahotová 95, CZE 1:33:59 | 95 | CZE | 1:33:59 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sandra Galvis Sandra Galvis 86, COL 1:34:15 | 86 | COL | 1:34:15 | =SB | ||||
8 | Yeseida Carrillo Yeseida Carrillo 93, COL 1:34:56 | 93 | COL | 1:34:56 | =SB | ||||
9 | Émilie Menuet Émilie Menuet 91, FRA 1:34:59 | 91 | FRA | 1:34:59 | =SB | ||||
10 | Lidia Barcella Lidia Barcella 97, ITA 1:35:05 | 97 | ITA | 1:35:05 | =PB | ||||
11 | Violaine Averous Violaine Averous 85, FRA 1:35:58 | 85 | FRA | 1:35:58 | =SB | ||||
12 | Clemence Beretta Clemence Beretta 97, FRA 1:36:42 | 97 | FRA | 1:36:42 | =SB | ||||
13 | Federica Curiazzi Federica Curiazzi 92, ITA 1:38:10 | 92 | ITA | 1:38:10 | =SB | ||||
14 | Eliška Martínková Eliška Martínková 02, CZE 1:42:39 | 02 | CZE | 1:42:39 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jana Zikmundová Jana Zikmundová 02, CZE 1:45:21 | 02 | CZE | 1:45:21 | =PB | ||||
16 | Štěpánka Pohlová Kučerová Štěpánka Pohlová Kučerová 87, CZE 1:46:18 | 87 | CZE | 1:46:18 | =PB | ||||
17 | Naděžda Dušková Naděžda Dušková 80, CZE 1:53:41 | 80 | CZE | 1:53:41 | =PB | ||||
18 | Michaela Bakliková Michaela Bakliková 01, CZE 2:02:32 | 01 | CZE | 2:02:32 | =PB | ||||
19 | Maura Marchiori Maura Marchiori 59, ITA 2:02:47 | 59 | ITA | 2:02:47 | =SB | ||||
20 | Lenka Borovičková Lenka Borovičková 73, CZE 2:06:37 | 73 | CZE | 2:06:37 | =SB | ||||
21 | Lenka Slabáková Lenka Slabáková 66, CZE 2:07:34 | 66 | CZE | 2:07:34 | =PB | ||||
22 | Martina Netolická Martina Netolická 82, CZE 2:10:55 | 82 | CZE | 2:10:55 | =SB | ||||
Ainhoa Pinedo Ainhoa Pinedo 83, ESP DNF | 83 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
Victoria Wachowska Victoria Wachowska 00, POL DQ | 00 | POL | DQ | = |