0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 7.12 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Patrik Lado Patrik Lado 82, KFUM Örebro 7.18 | 82 | KFUM Örebro | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Kim Dennerbring Kim Dennerbring 83, Västerås FK 7.16 | 83 | Västerås FK | 7.16 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Christian Dimitrijevic Christian Dimitrijevic 82, Råby-Rekarne 7.22 | 82 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.22 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 7.44 | 87 | Hellas FK | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Christian Dimitrijevic Christian Dimitrijevic 82, Råby-Rekarne 23.19 | 82 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.19 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Bjarne Thysell Bjarne Thysell 64, Ärla IF 8:38.80 | 64 | Ärla IF | 8:38.80 | =SB | ||||
1 | Jonathan Rosendahl Jonathan Rosendahl 87, Ärla IF 9:42.46 | 87 | Ärla IF | 9:42.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Nilsson Linus Nilsson 83, Enhörna 8:40.63 | 83 | Enhörna IF | 8:40.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Örnstedt Henrik Örnstedt 78, IF Göta 8:44.44 | 78 | IF Göta | 8:44.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs IF 8:58.28 | 61 | Malungs IF | 8:58.28 | =SB | ||||
7 | Mattias Millinger Mattias Millinger 84, Ärla IF 9:12.83 | 84 | Ärla IF | 9:12.83 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 7.32 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 7.50 | 90 | Gefle IF | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista 1.88 | 89 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF 1.85 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kim Ekberg Kim Ekberg 89, Norrköpings FIK 1.82 | 89 | Norrköpings FIK | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anna Stångberg Anna Stångberg 90, Upsala IF 26.20 | 90 | Upsala IF | 26.20 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Joanna Frisk Joanna Frisk 88, Gillberga-Lista 26.84 | 88 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 26.84 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Karin Andersson Karin Andersson 89, KFUM Örebro 1.69 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Sollén Josefine Sollén 89, Södertälje IF 1.55 | 89 | Södertälje IF | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 5.53 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 5.28 | 88 | Västerås FK | 5.28 | =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Lina Pohl Lina Pohl 87, KFUM Örebro 10.81 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 7.89 | 90 | Gefle IF | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 8.08 | 91 | Gefle IF | 8.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Frida Gill Frida Gill 92, Råby-Rekarne 8.16 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 7.8m | 91 | Gefle IF | 7.8m | = | ||||
2 | Gabriella Bager Gabriella Bager 91, KFUM Örebro 7.9m | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7.9m | = | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 7.70 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 7.9m | 91 | Hagunda IF | 7.9m | = | ||||
3 | Fanny Keil Fanny Keil 91, Norrköpings FIK 7.9m | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 7.9m | = |