0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jarmo Liiver Jarmo Liiver 80, EST 4:44.95 | 80 | EST | 4:44.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jarmo Liiver Jarmo Liiver 80, EST 16.44 | 80 | EST | 16.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jarmo Liiver Jarmo Liiver 80, EST 4.03 | 80 | EST | 4.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jarmo Liiver Jarmo Liiver 80, EST 37.00 | 80 | EST | 37.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jarmo Liiver Jarmo Liiver 80, EST 53.28 | 80 | EST | 53.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Decathlon - Final A Final | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Balkander Henrik Balkander 79, Lerum 6.499 | 79 | IK Lerum FI | 6.499 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Thomée Christoffer Thomée 82, Sävedalen 6.380 | 82 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.380 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Melin Patrik Melin 71, Gefle 6.372 | 71 | Gefle IF | 6.372 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 6.238 | 80 | Väsby IK | 6.238 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vladimir Petrovič Vladimir Petrovič 76, Täby 5.782 | 76 | Täby IS | 5.782 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Decathlon U20 - Final A Final | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torbjörn Sörman Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevåg 6.157 | 86 | Wedevågs IF | 6.157 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Gustavsson Karl Gustavsson 86, Contact 5.384 | 86 | UF Contact | 5.384 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Decathlon - Final A Final | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torbjörn Sörman Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevåg 4.229 | 86 | Wedevågs IF | 4.229 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Gustavsson Karl Gustavsson 86, Contact 3.828 | 86 | UF Contact | 3.828 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Decathlon U18 - Final A Final | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pontus Thomée Pontus Thomée 87, Lerum 6.968 | 87 | IK Lerum FI | 6.968 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marcus Larsson Marcus Larsson 87, IFK Göteborg 6.511 | 87 | IFK Göteborg | 6.511 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Torbjörn Carlsson Torbjörn Carlsson 88, IFK Göteborg 5.884 | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 5.884 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m - Final A Final | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rickard Arvidsson Rickard Arvidsson 87, Hökensås 7.301 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 7.301 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Octathlon - Final A Final | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robin Eriksson Göbel Robin Eriksson Göbel 89, Kville | 89 | IF Kville | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte | 90 | Örgryte IS | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tobias Gerefalk Tobias Gerefalk 90, Lerum | 90 | IK Lerum FI | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liis Berendsen Liis Berendsen 83, EST 5.58 | 83 | EST | 5.58 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liis Berendsen Liis Berendsen 83, EST 30.41 | 83 | EST | 30.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Heptathlon - Final A Final | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Eklund Petra Eklund 74, Täby 4.885 | 74 | Täby IS | 4.885 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Bergström Alice Bergström 79, IFK Växjö 4.868 | 79 | IFK Växjö | 4.868 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 86, Heleneholm 4.826 | 86 | Heleneholms IF | 4.826 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Heptathlon U18 - Final A Final | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 3.866 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 3.866 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Ekelund Jessica Ekelund 87, Ullevi 3.761 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 3.761 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Janson Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.669 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.669 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Tengvall Ida Tengvall 87, Ängelholm 5.029 | 87 | Ängelholms IF | 5.029 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenny Davidsson Jenny Davidsson 88, Hammarby 4.790 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.790 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 87, Eslövs AI 4.473 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 4.473 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jessica Hermansson Jessica Hermansson 88, Eslövs AI 4.353 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 4.353 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Olsson Louise Olsson 90, Helsingborg 3.307 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.307 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Söderqvist Elin Söderqvist 90, Heleneholm 3.085 | 90 | Heleneholms IF | 3.085 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hedström Anna Hedström 90, Bore 3.009 | 90 | SK Bore | 3.009 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Friberg 2.986 | 90 | 2.986 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Wiberg Malin Wiberg 89, Kalmarsund 4.476 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 4.476 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 4.149 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.149 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 4.077 | 90 | Malmö AI | 4.077 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 89, Karlskoga 4.045 | 89 | Karlskoga FIF | 4.045 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Lindskog Ida Lindskog 90, Lerum 4.005 | 90 | IK Lerum FI | 4.005 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Borg Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK 3.966 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.966 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kristin Hallberg Kristin Hallberg 89, Östersunds GIF 3.914 | 89 | Östersunds GIF | 3.914 | =PB |