0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Gaute Bere Gaute Bere 75, Genarp 1:54.99 | 75 | Genarps IF | 1:54.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 85, Åhus FK 1:56.25 | 85 | Åhus FK | 1:56.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 2:03.27 | 87 | Högby IF | 2:03.27 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.10 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, KA2 70.08 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 70.08 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Smiding Erik Smiding 85, KA2 60.27 | 85 | KA 2 IF | 60.27 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö 23.79 | 88 | Malmö AI | 23.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Sewall Adam Sewall 87, Malmö 24.01 | 87 | Malmö AI | 24.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 86, Ullevi 24.13 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 24.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Eric Johansson Eric Johansson 86, KA2 23.50 | 86 | KA 2 IF | 23.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 23.81 | 87 | Klippans FK | 23.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +4.6 | Wind: +4.6 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 86, Ullevi 23.67w | 86 | Ullevi FK | 23.67w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.8 | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö 23.67w | 88 | Malmö AI | 23.67w | |||||
U18 M 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jakob Blomqvist Jakob Blomqvist 86, Gnistan 9:41.83 | 86 | FIF Gnistan | 9:41.83 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rickard Lundqvist Rickard Lundqvist 87, Sisu 5.91 | 87 | IK Sisu | 5.91 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Swahn Christian Swahn 86, KA2 5.64 | 86 | KA 2 IF | 5.64 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Finish 52.87 | 87 | IK Finish | 52.87 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Hellman Simon Hellman 88, KA2 38.08 | 88 | KA 2 IF | 38.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 38.45 | 88 | IK Ymer | 38.45 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Alkrot Eriksson Anders Alkrot Eriksson 88, Skruv 44.82 | 88 | Skruvs IF | 44.82 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sebastian Farkas Sebastian Farkas 89, Heleneholm 40.37 | 89 | Heleneholms IF | 40.37 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Levin Kajsa Levin 83, Tranås 12.59 | 83 | Tranås AIF | 12.59 | +1.1 = | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Anette Broselid Anette Broselid 88, Färjestaden 26.15 | 88 | FIK Färjestaden | 26.15 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 87, Wärnamo 25.72 | 87 | Wärnamo SK | 25.72 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 34.83 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 34.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Karlsson Frida Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 30.24 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 30.24 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jasmin Henriksson Jasmin Henriksson 88, Eslövs AI 43.97 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 43.97 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktoria Johansson Viktoria Johansson 88, Klippan 35.08 | 88 | Klippans FK | 35.08 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Dolfe Sofia Dolfe 90, KA2 7:14.66 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 7:14.66 | =PB |