0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 3 Jun Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 11.01 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.01 | =SB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 11.16 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 11.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 11.23 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 11.44 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 11.83 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lukas Elfström Lukas Elfström 05, Sundsvall 12.46 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 92, Vingarna 12.91 | 92 | IF Vingarna | 12.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 100m extra 3 Jun Wind: +3.3 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 10.99w | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.99w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 11.22w | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 11.43w | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.43w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m 4 Jun Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 22.24w | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 22.24w | P17 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 92, Vingarna 26.30w | 92 | IF Vingarna | 26.30w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Westerberg Jan Westerberg 80, Sundsvall 2:14.93 | 80 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:14.93 | =SB | M40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henning Karlsson Henning Karlsson 84, Sundsvall 2:26.14 | 84 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:26.14 | =PB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mustafa Alrikabi Mustafa Alrikabi 08, Brännan 2:33.06 | 08 | Brännans IF | 2:33.06 | =PB | P15 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 2:47.73 | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:47.73 | = | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 2:54.66 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:54.66 | =SB | P15 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 5000m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Normelli Karl Normelli 94, Keep Up 15:25.34 | 94 | Keep Up RC | 15:25.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Brännström Johan Brännström 84, Östersunds GIF 18:38.09 | 84 | Östersunds GIF | 18:38.09 | =PB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Herrmann Anders Herrmann 76, Trångsviken DNS | 76 | Trångsvikens IF | DNS | = | M45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreas Henriksson Andreas Henriksson 79, Umara DNS | 79 | Umara SC | DNS | = | M45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 56.19 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 56.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 1.77 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 1.65 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Elfström Lukas Elfström 05, Sundsvall 3.80 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 6.29 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.29 | +1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 6.20 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.20 | +1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 5.15w | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.15w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 48.69 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 48.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Elfström Lukas Elfström 05, Sundsvall 39.55 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 39.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Andersson Simon Andersson 04, Brännan 38.85 | 04 | Brännans IF | 38.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 27.33 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 27.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 4 Jun Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 15.19 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.19 | =PB | P19 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) extra 4 Jun Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 15.20w | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.20w | P19 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m 3 Jun Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Bhurtun Adam Bhurtun 07, Vingarna 12.31 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 12.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) 4 Jun Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 16.26 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 16.26 | =PB | P17 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Bhurtun Adam Bhurtun 07, Vingarna 5.35 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 5.35 | +2.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Triple Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 12.18w | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 12.18w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Bhurtun Adam Bhurtun 07, Vingarna 10.79w | 07 | IF Vingarna | 10.79w | +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Bhurtun Adam Bhurtun 07, Vingarna 10.70 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 10.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 48.03 | 07 | Gefle IF | 48.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m 3 Jun Wind: +3.0 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wahaj Ali Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan 10.27w | 08 | Brännans IF | 10.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 10.36w | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.36w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mustafa Alrikabi Mustafa Alrikabi 08, Brännan 10.68w | 08 | Brännans IF | 10.68w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sigge Kling Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall 12.12w | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.12w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 44.40 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 44.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) 4 Jun Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 14.21w | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.21w | P15 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 4.74 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.74 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigge Kling Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall 3.74 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.74 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Triple Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 10.69w | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.69w | +5.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigge Kling Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall 7.65 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.65 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 10.30 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 08, Sundsvall 10.16 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Tillman Edvin Tillman 09, Castor 9.58 | 09 | IF Castor | 9.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Gärdlund Gustav Gärdlund 09, Castor 8.99 | 09 | IF Castor | 8.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson Alfred Eriksson 08, Bollnäs 32.41 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 32.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 31.01 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 31.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sigge Kling Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall 15.65 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson Alfred Eriksson 08, Bollnäs 43.69 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 43.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Gärdlund Gustav Gärdlund 09, Castor 34.91 | 09 | IF Castor | 34.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 25.53 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Tillman Edvin Tillman 09, Castor 24.70 | 09 | IF Castor | 24.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wahaj Ali Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan 46.73 | 08 | Brännans IF | 46.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Thor Leo Thor 08, Strand 43.47 | 08 | Strands IF | 43.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Tillman Edvin Tillman 09, Castor 35.50 | 09 | IF Castor | 35.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Gärdlund Gustav Gärdlund 09, Castor 29.85 | 09 | IF Castor | 29.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 25.60 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sigge Kling Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall 12.70 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m 3 Jun Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Tärnhuvud Leo Tärnhuvud 11, Sundsvall 9.01w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.01w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Fohlin Emil Fohlin 10, Sundsvall 9.15w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.15w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 9.15w | 10 | IF Castor | 9.15w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 9.60w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.60w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 11, Brännan 9.79w | 11 | Brännans IF | 9.79w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Scott Viktor Scott 11, Sundsvall 9.80w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.80w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 Jun Wind: +1.1 | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 9.34 | 10 | IF Castor | 9.34 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Ribbefors Hugo Ribbefors 11, Sollefteå 9.65 | 11 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.65 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Scott Viktor Scott 11, Sundsvall 9.72 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.72 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arthur Lönnefors Arthur Lönnefors 11, Brännan 10.10 | 11 | Brännans IF | 10.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 3 Jun Wind: +1.5 | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Tärnhuvud Leo Tärnhuvud 11, Sundsvall 9.01 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.01 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Fohlin Emil Fohlin 10, Sundsvall 9.11 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.11 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Leijon Oliver Leijon 10, Sundsvall 9.29 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.29 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 11, Brännan 9.84 | 11 | Brännans IF | 9.84 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 9.88 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.88 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lancelot Lönnefors Lancelot Lönnefors 11, Brännan 9.93 | 11 | Brännans IF | 9.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m 3 Jun Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Scott Viktor Scott 11, Sundsvall 32.58 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 32.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 33.02 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 33.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 11, Brännan 33.81 | 11 | Brännans IF | 33.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lancelot Lönnefors Lancelot Lönnefors 11, Brännan 35.27 | 11 | Brännans IF | 35.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Tärnhuvud Leo Tärnhuvud 11, Sundsvall 2:01.44 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:01.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Hagman Hansson Samuel Hagman Hansson 11, Sundsvall 2:02.32 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:02.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Modin Rasmus Modin 11, Sundsvall 2:05.40 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:05.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 2:07.79 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:07.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 11, Brännan 2:07.93 | 11 | Brännans IF | 2:07.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) 4 Jun Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 12.48w | 10 | IF Castor | 12.48w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Modin Rasmus Modin 11, Sundsvall 12.92w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.92w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 14.02w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.02w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Tärnhuvud Leo Tärnhuvud 11, Sundsvall 1.39 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvar Klefbom Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF 1.33 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olof Schäfer Olof Schäfer 10, Castor 1.30 | 10 | IF Castor | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 1.25 | 10 | IF Castor | 1.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 1.20 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Pole Vault 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Wessbladh Gustav Wessbladh 10, Sundsvall 2.00 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvar Klefbom Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF 1.90 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 1.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Lindblom Anton Lindblom 11, Gefle 1.15 | 11 | Gefle IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvar Klefbom Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF 4.22 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 4.22 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 4.07 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.07 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Ribbefors Hugo Ribbefors 11, Sollefteå 3.99 | 11 | Sollefteå GIF | 3.99 | –2.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lancelot Lönnefors Lancelot Lönnefors 11, Brännan 3.73 | 11 | Brännans IF | 3.73 | –2.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 11, Brännan 3.63 | 11 | Brännans IF | 3.63 | –2.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arthur Lönnefors Arthur Lönnefors 11, Brännan 3.31 | 11 | Brännans IF | 3.31 | –3.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 3.13 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.13 | –3.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oscar Viklund Oscar Viklund 10, Brännan NM | 10 | Brännans IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Triple Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvar Klefbom Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF 9.82w | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 9.82w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Wessbladh Gustav Wessbladh 10, Sundsvall 8.18w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.18w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Scott Viktor Scott 11, Sundsvall 8.02w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.02w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Lindblom Anton Lindblom 11, Gefle 6.51 | 11 | Gefle IF | 6.51 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 8.74 | 10 | IF Castor | 8.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olof Schäfer Olof Schäfer 10, Castor 8.51 | 10 | IF Castor | 8.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 7.32 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Wessbladh Gustav Wessbladh 10, Sundsvall 7.02 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Casper Olovsson Casper Olovsson 11, Sundsvall 6.70 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Scott Viktor Scott 11, Sundsvall 6.20 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 5.30 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvar Klefbom Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF 29.96 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 29.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Casper Olovsson Casper Olovsson 11, Sundsvall 24.56 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 24.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Wessbladh Gustav Wessbladh 10, Sundsvall 22.92 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 22.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 21.75 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Winston Olsson Winston Olsson 12, Timrå 21.29 | 12 | Timrå AIF | 21.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Lauri Linus Lauri 11, Vingarna 19.52 | 11 | IF Vingarna | 19.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hugo Ribbefors Hugo Ribbefors 11, Sollefteå 14.45 | 11 | Sollefteå GIF | 14.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliver Leijon Oliver Leijon 10, Sundsvall 13.30 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olof Schäfer Olof Schäfer 10, Castor 21.63 | 10 | IF Castor | 21.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 20.15 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 20.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Wessbladh Gustav Wessbladh 10, Sundsvall 18.91 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 18.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Winston Olsson Winston Olsson 12, Timrå 13.95 | 12 | Timrå AIF | 13.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arthur Lönnefors Arthur Lönnefors 11, Brännan 26.56 | 11 | Brännans IF | 26.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 25.87 | 10 | IF Castor | 25.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Wessbladh Gustav Wessbladh 10, Sundsvall 25.73 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alvar Klefbom Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF 22.11 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 22.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Fohlin Emil Fohlin 10, Sundsvall 18.49 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 18.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 17.95 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 17.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linus Lauri Linus Lauri 11, Vingarna 15.90 | 11 | IF Vingarna | 15.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Arsenij Spakovskij Arsenij Spakovskij 11, Sundsvall 9.71 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Hammer Throw (5kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 37.50 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 37.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m 3 Jun Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meja Lindberg Meja Lindberg 03, Östersunds GIF 12.44w | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 12.44w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Engla Grafström Andersson Engla Grafström Andersson 03, Sundsvall 12.63w | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.63w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 13.01w | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.01w | F17 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m 4 Jun Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 25.22w | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 25.22w | F17 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 26.57w | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 26.57w | F17 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 26.93w | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 26.93w | F17 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Scott Astrid Scott 06, Sundsvall 27.89w | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 27.89w | F17 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 29.27w | 07 | Strands IF | 29.27w | F17 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellie Vedin Ellie Vedin 09, Vingarna 5:34.26 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 5:34.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 5:37.14 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 5:37.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles 4 Jun Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF DNF | 98 | Östersunds GIF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles extra 4 Jun Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 14.20w | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 14.20w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 1.62 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 1.56 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson 99, Upsala IF 6.00w | 99 | Upsala IF | 6.00w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Elfström Hanna Elfström 02, Strand 4.34 | 02 | Strands IF | 4.34 | +1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 12.45 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 12.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Lauri Frida Lauri 09, Vingarna 9.52 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 9.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 8.15 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liv Norberg Liv Norberg 04, Stål 30.64 | 04 | IK Stål | 30.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Green Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF 41.76 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 41.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Hammargren Linnea Hammargren 01, Bollnäs 41.47 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 41.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liv Norberg Liv Norberg 04, Stål 40.58 | 04 | IK Stål | 40.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 28.37 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 28.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 4 Jun Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 14.21 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 14.21 | =PB | F17 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Scott Astrid Scott 06, Sundsvall 51.25 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 51.25 | =SB | F17 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Lindström Ebba Lindström 07, Vingarna 1.40 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 1.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 1.40 | 07 | Strands IF | 1.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 4.58 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.58 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Nymark Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall 4.18 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.18 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Lindström Ebba Lindström 07, Vingarna 4.15 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 4.15 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 12.36w | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 12.36w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 12.10w | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 12.10w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Lindström Ebba Lindström 07, Vingarna 8.95w | 07 | IF Vingarna | 8.95w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 12.01 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Lindström Ebba Lindström 07, Vingarna 9.29 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 9.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Lindström Ebba Lindström 07, Vingarna 18.69 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 18.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 44.30 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 44.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svea Schäfer Svea Schäfer 07, Castor 27.70 | 07 | IF Castor | 27.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Lindström Ebba Lindström 07, Vingarna 22.33 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 22.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 26.59 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 26.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Lindström Ebba Lindström 07, Vingarna 24.14 | 07 | IF Vingarna | 24.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m 3 Jun Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Lauri Frida Lauri 09, Vingarna 10.92 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 10.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellie Vedin Ellie Vedin 09, Vingarna 11.02 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 11.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 11.16 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 11.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 11.30 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 09, Sollefteå 11.69 | 09 | Sollefteå GIF | 11.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 11.74 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Elf Ida Elf 09, Timrå 11.83 | 09 | Timrå AIF | 11.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Markström Leek Ida Markström Leek 09, Sundsvall 12.04 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 Jun Wind: +1.2 | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 11.15 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 11.15 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellie Vedin Ellie Vedin 09, Vingarna 11.33 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 11.33 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 11.34 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.34 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Elf Ida Elf 09, Timrå 11.94 | 09 | Timrå AIF | 11.94 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Linde Ellen Linde 09, Sundsvall 12.47 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 3 Jun Wind: +1.6 | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Lauri Frida Lauri 09, Vingarna 11.07 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 11.07 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 11.64 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.64 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 09, Sollefteå 11.65 | 09 | Sollefteå GIF | 11.65 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Markström Leek Ida Markström Leek 09, Sundsvall 11.97 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.97 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellie Vedin Ellie Vedin 09, Vingarna 43.37 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 43.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Markström Leek Ida Markström Leek 09, Sundsvall 50.81 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 50.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Gärd Emma Gärd 09, Sundsvall 51.22 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 51.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Eriksson Nathalie Eriksson 09, Sundsvall 51.39 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 51.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 800m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellie Vedin Ellie Vedin 09, Vingarna 2:34.57 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 2:34.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathalie Eriksson Nathalie Eriksson 09, Sundsvall 2:47.06 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:47.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Westerberg Molly Westerberg 09, Sundsvall 2:47.21 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:47.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Gärd Emma Gärd 09, Sundsvall 2:51.18 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:51.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Mossberg Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF 3:03.66 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 3:03.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) 4 Jun Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 14.25w | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.25w | F15 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 14.48w | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.48w | F15 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 09, Sollefteå DQ | 09 | Sollefteå GIF | DQ | F15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 09, Sollefteå 54.31 | 09 | Sollefteå GIF | 54.31 | =PB | F15 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Westerberg Molly Westerberg 09, Sundsvall 58.14 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 58.14 | =PB | F15 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 1.48 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Mossberg Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF 1.45 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 1.42 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 1.36 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ida Elf Ida Elf 09, Timrå NH | 09 | Timrå AIF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Pole Vault 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 2.40 | 09 | Gefle IF | 2.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 2.00 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 1.80 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellie Vedin Ellie Vedin 09, Vingarna 4.71 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 4.71 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 09, Sollefteå 4.41w | 09 | Sollefteå GIF | 4.41w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 4.36 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.36 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 4.10 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.10 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Linde Ellen Linde 09, Sundsvall 3.66 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.66 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Gärd Emma Gärd 09, Sundsvall 3.61 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.61 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Holly Strindlund Holly Strindlund 09, Vingarna 3.30w | 09 | IF Vingarna | 3.30w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 9.57w | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.57w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 09, Sollefteå 9.34w | 09 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.34w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Lauri Frida Lauri 09, Vingarna 9.18w | 09 | IF Vingarna | 9.18w | +4.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lykke Andersson Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken 9.00 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.00 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Lauri Frida Lauri 09, Vingarna 10.93 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 10.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 9.21 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 8.54 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 8.22 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isolde Lönnefors Isolde Lönnefors 09, Brännan 36.18 | 09 | Brännans IF | 36.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 26.44 | 09 | Gefle IF | 26.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 26.28 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 26.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Lauri Frida Lauri 09, Vingarna 25.11 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 25.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 21.71 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Molly Westerberg Molly Westerberg 09, Sundsvall 18.76 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 18.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 43.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 43.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 34.94 | 09 | Gefle IF | 34.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Lauri Frida Lauri 09, Vingarna 28.69 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 28.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 21.42 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Molly Westerberg Molly Westerberg 09, Sundsvall 18.78 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 18.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 18.71 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 18.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 29.13 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Lauri Frida Lauri 09, Vingarna 28.21 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 28.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 21.52 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Markström Leek Ida Markström Leek 09, Sundsvall 16.07 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 16.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Molly Westerberg Molly Westerberg 09, Sundsvall 16.05 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 16.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Holly Strindlund Holly Strindlund 09, Vingarna 12.85 | 09 | IF Vingarna | 12.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m 3 Jun Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara K Dahlgren Klara K Dahlgren 10, Sundsvall 8.76w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.76w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Norberg Vera Norberg 10, Sundsvall 8.81w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.81w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Ene Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall 8.92w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.92w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Asp Tove Asp 10, Castor 8.96w | 10 | IF Castor | 8.96w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 9.12w | 10 | Alunda SK | 9.12w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Eriksson Julia Eriksson 10, Sollefteå 9.22w | 10 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 9.24w | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 9.24w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 Jun Wind: +2.6 | 3 Jun | Wind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara K Dahlgren Klara K Dahlgren 10, Sundsvall 8.70w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.70w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Åkesson Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall 8.81w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.81w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Asp Tove Asp 10, Castor 8.88w | 10 | IF Castor | 8.88w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Eriksson Julia Eriksson 10, Sollefteå 9.01w | 10 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.01w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Ene Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall 9.02w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.02w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 9.02w | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 9.02w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Natalie Emanuelz Natalie Emanuelz 11, Sundsvall 9.19w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.19w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 3 Jun Wind: +1.8 | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Norberg Vera Norberg 10, Sundsvall 8.71 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.71 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 8.97 | 10 | Alunda SK | 8.97 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 9.31 | 10 | Alunda SK | 9.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | June Garbell June Garbell 10, Sundsvall 9.32 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nova Brundin Nova Brundin 10, Timrå 9.32 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josefine Nilsson Josefine Nilsson 11, Timrå 9.36 | 11 | Timrå AIF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 3 Jun Wind: +1.6 | 3 Jun | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 9.10 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessie Edberg Jessie Edberg 11, Brännan 9.52 | 11 | Brännans IF | 9.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 9.73 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 9.78 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Örtegren Siri Örtegren 11, Sundsvall 10.23 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miranda Rautio Miranda Rautio 10, Sundsvall 10.32 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m 3 Jun Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | 3 Jun | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara K Dahlgren Klara K Dahlgren 10, Sundsvall 28.84 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 28.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilma Kabo Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK 29.04 | 12 | IFK Mora FIK | 29.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Asp Tove Asp 10, Castor 30.89 | 10 | IF Castor | 30.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Eriksson Julia Eriksson 10, Sollefteå 31.64 | 10 | Sollefteå GIF | 31.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 34.37 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 34.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jun Wind: +3.4 | 3 Jun | Wind: +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Norberg Vera Norberg 10, Sundsvall 29.25w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.25w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 30.27w | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 30.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessie Edberg Jessie Edberg 11, Brännan 31.41w | 11 | Brännans IF | 31.41w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Holmström Wersén Elin Holmström Wersén 10, Sundsvall 33.21w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 33.21w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Örtegren Siri Örtegren 11, Sundsvall 34.41w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 34.41w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Hammarström Astrid Hammarström 11, Sundsvall 34.85w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 34.85w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Norberg Vera Norberg 10, Sundsvall 1:56.29 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 1:56.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 1:56.78 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 1:56.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 1:56.90 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 1:56.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Engvall Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF 1:58.24 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 1:58.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Selma Nordensson Selma Nordensson 10, Timrå 1:58.59 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 1:58.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hilma Kabo Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK 2:00.21 | 12 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:00.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Astrid Hammarström Astrid Hammarström 11, Sundsvall 2:07.28 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:07.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Holmström Wersén Elin Holmström Wersén 10, Sundsvall 2:09.41 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:09.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Siri Örtegren Siri Örtegren 11, Sundsvall 2:10.29 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:10.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) 4 Jun Wind: +3.0 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Engvall Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF 10.74w | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 10.74w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 10.77w | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 10.77w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 10.93w | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 10.93w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Lilja Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall 12.74w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.74w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 12.80w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.80w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tove Asp Tove Asp 10, Castor 12.90w | 10 | IF Castor | 12.90w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 1.49 | 10 | Alunda SK | 1.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Selma Nordensson Selma Nordensson 10, Timrå 1.36 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara K Dahlgren Klara K Dahlgren 10, Sundsvall 1.33 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 1.25 | 10 | Alunda SK | 1.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 1.25 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 1.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miranda Rautio Miranda Rautio 10, Sundsvall 1.20 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 1.15 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Natalie Emanuelz Natalie Emanuelz 11, Sundsvall 1.15 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Pole Vault 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 1.90 | 10 | Alunda SK | 1.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 1.90 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 1.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 4.46 | 10 | Alunda SK | 4.46 | –1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara K Dahlgren Klara K Dahlgren 10, Sundsvall 4.46 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.46 | –1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 4.18 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 4.18 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 4.17 | 10 | Alunda SK | 4.17 | –2.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Norberg Vera Norberg 10, Sundsvall 4.14 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.14 | –1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 4.05 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 4.05 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Natalie Emanuelz Natalie Emanuelz 11, Sundsvall 4.02 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.02 | –1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Josefine Nilsson Josefine Nilsson 11, Timrå 4.01 | 11 | Timrå AIF | 4.01 | –0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ella Åkesson Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall 4.00 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.00 | –0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nova Brundin Nova Brundin 10, Timrå 3.99 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 3.99 | –1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jessie Edberg Jessie Edberg 11, Brännan 3.63 | 11 | Brännans IF | 3.63 | –1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Siri Örtegren Siri Örtegren 11, Sundsvall 3.51 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.51 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 3.48 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.48 | –2.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Moa Lilja Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall 3.44 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.44 | –1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 3.41 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.41 | –2.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Astrid Hammarström Astrid Hammarström 11, Sundsvall 3.22 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.22 | –2.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Miranda Rautio Miranda Rautio 10, Sundsvall 3.13 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.13 | –4.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 10.19w | 10 | Alunda SK | 10.19w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 9.57w | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 9.57w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara K Dahlgren Klara K Dahlgren 10, Sundsvall 9.19 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.19 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 8.96 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 8.96 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natalie Emanuelz Natalie Emanuelz 11, Sundsvall 8.15w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.15w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Siri Örtegren Siri Örtegren 11, Sundsvall 7.89w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.89w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Lilja Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall 7.68w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.68w | +4.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 7.46w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.46w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | June Garbell June Garbell 10, Sundsvall 7.42w | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.42w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 7.32w | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.32w | +4.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Norberg Vera Norberg 10, Sundsvall 9.97 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Ene Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall 9.86 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 9.53 | 10 | Alunda SK | 9.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Engvall Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF 9.11 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 8.84 | 10 | Alunda SK | 8.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klara K Dahlgren Klara K Dahlgren 10, Sundsvall 8.70 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Nordensson Selma Nordensson 10, Timrå 8.33 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 8.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nova Brundin Nova Brundin 10, Timrå 7.84 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 7.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 7.56 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 7.52 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 7.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | June Garbell June Garbell 10, Sundsvall 7.23 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 7.04 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 7.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Siri Örtegren Siri Örtegren 11, Sundsvall 6.79 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emma Stenhaugen Emma Stenhaugen 11, Sundsvall 6.71 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Natalie Emanuelz Natalie Emanuelz 11, Sundsvall 6.48 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Miranda Rautio Miranda Rautio 10, Sundsvall 6.30 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 5.17 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Astrid Hammarström Astrid Hammarström 11, Sundsvall 4.98 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 24.61 | 10 | Alunda SK | 24.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 21.29 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 21.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nova Brundin Nova Brundin 10, Timrå 20.70 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 20.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 16.41 | 10 | Alunda SK | 16.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natalie Emanuelz Natalie Emanuelz 11, Sundsvall 15.70 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Lilja Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall 15.06 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 13.89 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 13.61 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 13.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall NM | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Brundin Nova Brundin 10, Timrå 36.63 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 36.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 30.36 | 10 | Alunda SK | 30.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 27.11 | 10 | Alunda SK | 27.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Norberg Vera Norberg 10, Sundsvall 26.87 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 26.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Asp Tove Asp 10, Castor 23.39 | 10 | IF Castor | 23.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 22.68 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 22.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | June Garbell June Garbell 10, Sundsvall 22.33 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 22.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maja Ene Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall 21.89 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 21.78 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 21.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Natalie Emanuelz Natalie Emanuelz 11, Sundsvall 21.31 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 18.91 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 18.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 16.43 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 16.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Elin Holmström Wersén Elin Holmström Wersén 10, Sundsvall 15.72 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Moa Lilja Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall 15.17 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Emma Stenhaugen Emma Stenhaugen 11, Sundsvall 14.27 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Åkesson Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall 24.11 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 24.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 22.67 | 10 | Alunda SK | 22.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | My Wallentin My Wallentin 10, Sundsvall 22.38 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 22.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Holmström Wersén Elin Holmström Wersén 10, Sundsvall 16.52 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 16.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 15.74 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 15.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | June Garbell June Garbell 10, Sundsvall 15.00 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kajsa Kihlberg Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF 14.89 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 14.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Natalie Emanuelz Natalie Emanuelz 11, Sundsvall 14.87 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Moa Lilja Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall 12.62 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 12.30 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Astrid Hammarström Astrid Hammarström 11, Sundsvall 9.34 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 8.69 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women High Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Betty Öhlén Betty Öhlén 85, Timrå 1.35 | 85 | Timrå AIF | 1.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Shot Put 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Betty Öhlén Betty Öhlén 85, Timrå 9.77 | 85 | Timrå AIF | 9.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Sollefteå 9.34 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Discus Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Sollefteå 27.63 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 27.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Betty Öhlén Betty Öhlén 85, Timrå 22.77 | 85 | Timrå AIF | 22.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Hammer Throw 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Sollefteå 34.98 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 34.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Javelin Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Betty Öhlén Betty Öhlén 85, Timrå 28.47 | 85 | Timrå AIF | 28.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Shot Put 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marlene Broman Marlene Broman 82, Timrå 11.18 | 82 | Timrå AIF | 11.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 7.38 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Discus Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 22.76 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Hammer Throw 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 27.27 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 27.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Shot Put (3kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Andersson Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken 9.24 | 67 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åsa Ringdahl Åsa Ringdahl 68, Marieby 6.80 | 68 | Marieby GIF | 6.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Discus Throw 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åsa Ringdahl Åsa Ringdahl 68, Marieby 15.98 | 68 | Marieby GIF | 15.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Javelin Throw (500g) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åsa Ringdahl Åsa Ringdahl 68, Marieby 13.78 | 68 | Marieby GIF | 13.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women Shot Put (2kg) 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margareta Ringdahl Margareta Ringdahl 45, Marieby 6.59 | 45 | Marieby GIF | 6.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women Discus Throw (0.75kg) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margareta Ringdahl Margareta Ringdahl 45, Marieby 14.20 | 45 | Marieby GIF | 14.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Women Javelin Throw (400g) 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margareta Ringdahl Margareta Ringdahl 45, Marieby 8.60 | 45 | Marieby GIF | 8.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|