0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sam Baricevic Sam Baricevic , USA 48.54 | USA | 48.54 | = | |||||
3 | Max Baricevic Max Baricevic , USA 49.92 | USA | 49.92 | =PB | |||||
Men 800m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr 97, GBR 1:46.62 | 97 | GBR | 1:46.62 | =SB | ||||
1 | Christian Harrison Christian Harrison 93, USA 1:48.19 | 93 | USA | 1:48.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Devin Dixon Devin Dixon 97, USA 1:46.72 | 97 | USA | 1:46.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jared Gilley Jared Gilley 99, USA 1:48.67 | 99 | USA | 1:48.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isaiah Harris Isaiah Harris 96, USA 1:46.91 | 96 | USA | 1:46.91 | = | ||||
3 | Edgar Ramírez Edgar Ramírez 98, MEX 1:48.99 | 98 | MEX | 1:48.99 | = | ||||
4 | Elliott Cook Elliott Cook 02, USA 1:46.98 | 02 | USA | 1:46.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aidan Fitzgerald Aidan Fitzgerald , USA 1:49.75 | USA | 1:49.75 | =PB | |||||
5 | Charles Hunter Charles Hunter 96, AUS 1:47.35 | 96 | AUS | 1:47.35 | = | ||||
5 | David Timlin David Timlin 94, USA 1:50.05 | 94 | USA | 1:50.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Derek Holdsworth Derek Holdsworth 96, USA 1:47.86 | 96 | USA | 1:47.86 | =SB | ||||
6 | Konnor Hathaway Konnor Hathaway , USA 1:50.29 | USA | 1:50.29 | = | |||||
7 | Noah Kibet Noah Kibet 04, KEN 1:47.96 | 04 | KEN | 1:47.96 | = | ||||
7 | William Heslam William Heslam 05, USA 1:50.40 | 05 | USA | 1:50.40 | = | ||||
8 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford 96, GBR 1:49.70 | 96 | GBR | 1:49.70 | =SB | ||||
8 | Liam Walsh Liam Walsh 02, CAN 1:50.72 | 02 | CAN | 1:50.72 | = | ||||
Race B 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Leopoldo Rincón Leopoldo Rincón 01, MEX 1:49.29 | 01 | MEX | 1:49.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tristan Amell Tristan Amell , USA 1:49.99 | USA | 1:49.99 | =PB | |||||
3 | Yacine Guermali Yacine Guermali 99, USA 1:50.33 | 99 | USA | 1:50.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wes Shipsey Wes Shipsey 04, USA 1:50.40 | 04 | USA | 1:50.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Owen Powell Owen Powell 07, USA 1:50.72 | 07 | USA | 1:50.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aaron Mangan Aaron Mangan 00, IRL 1:50.82 | 00 | IRL | 1:50.82 | = | ||||
7 | Emmett Klus Emmett Klus , USA 1:50.87 | USA | 1:50.87 | =PB | |||||
8 | Spencer Brown Spencer Brown 97, USA 1:51.09 | 97 | USA | 1:51.09 | =SB | ||||
9 | Grant Grosvenor Grant Grosvenor 92, USA 1:51.67 | 92 | USA | 1:51.67 | = | ||||
Race C 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Adam Mytopher Adam Mytopher 03, CAN 1:52.52 | 03 | CAN | 1:52.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Weaver Patrick Weaver Patrick , USA 1:53.00 | USA | 1:53.00 | =SB | |||||
3 | Clifton Thompson Clifton Thompson , USA 1:53.08 | USA | 1:53.08 | =PB | |||||
Men 1500m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Amon Kemboi Amon Kemboi 87, KEN 3:34.12 | 87 | KEN | 3:34.12 | =PB | ||||
1 | Matt Wisner Matt Wisner 98, USA 3:38.82 | 98 | USA | 3:38.82 | = | ||||
2 | Cole Hocker Cole Hocker 01, USA 3:34.14 | 01 | USA | 3:34.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Liu Dezhu Liu Dezhu 00, CHN 3:38.88 | 00 | CHN | 3:38.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johnny Gregorek Johnny Gregorek 91, USA 3:34.35 | 91 | USA | 3:34.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rheinhardt Harrison Rheinhardt Harrison 04, USA 3:38.90 | 04 | USA | 3:38.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amos Bartelsmeyer Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER 3:34.39 | 94 | GER | 3:34.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ajay Kumar Saroj Ajay Kumar Saroj 97, IND 3:39.19 | 97 | IND | 3:39.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel 94, USA 3:34.63 | 94 | USA | 3:34.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Austin Miller Austin Miller 97, USA 3:39.36 | 97 | USA | 3:39.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN 3:35.21 | 90 | CAN | 3:35.21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Aaron Ahl Aaron Ahl 99, CAN 3:39.47 | 99 | CAN | 3:39.47 | =SB | ||||
7 | Drew Hunter Drew Hunter 97, USA 3:35.33 | 97 | USA | 3:35.33 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tomas Palfrey Tomas Palfrey 03, AUS 3:39.49 | 03 | AUS | 3:39.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kieran Lumb Kieran Lumb 98, CAN 3:35.43 | 98 | CAN | 3:35.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Austen Dalquist Austen Dalquist 95, USA 3:39.62 | 95 | USA | 3:39.62 | =PB | ||||
9 | Henry Wynne Henry Wynne 95, USA 3:35.45 | 95 | USA | 3:35.45 | =SB | ||||
9 | Leo Young Leo Young 05, USA 3:39.86 | 05 | USA | 3:39.86 | = | ||||
10 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN 3:36.70 | 93 | CAN | 3:36.70 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jinson Johnson Jinson Johnson 91, IND 3:40.99 | 91 | IND | 3:40.99 | =SB | ||||
11 | Craig Engels Craig Engels 94, USA 3:36.79 | 94 | USA | 3:36.79 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jack Yearian Jack Yearian 97, USA 3:41.47 | 97 | USA | 3:41.47 | =SB | ||||
12 | Dillon Maggard Dillon Maggard 95, USA 3:37.17 | 95 | USA | 3:37.17 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elias Schreml Elias Schreml 00, GER 3:43.12 | 00 | GER | 3:43.12 | = | ||||
13 | Matthew Centrowitz Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA 3:38.20 | 89 | USA | 3:38.20 | = | ||||
13 | Lex Young Lex Young 05, USA 3:43.54 | 05 | USA | 3:43.54 | =PB | ||||
Race B 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld Davor Aaron Bienenfeld 97, GER 3:41.16 | 97 | GER | 3:41.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miles Smith Miles Smith 98, USA 3:42.27 | 98 | USA | 3:42.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Zak Kirk Zak Kirk , USA 3:42.48 | USA | 3:42.48 | =PB | |||||
4 | Rahul Baloda Rahul Baloda 99, IND 3:42.59 | 99 | IND | 3:42.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Reuben Reina Reuben Reina , USA 3:43.02 | USA | 3:43.02 | =PB | |||||
6 | Sam Vincent Sam Vincent 92, CAN 3:44.87 | 92 | CAN | 3:44.87 | =SB | ||||
7 | Christian Gravel Christian Gravel 94, CAN 3:45.94 | 94 | CAN | 3:45.94 | =SB | ||||
8 | Nicholas Cook Nicholas Cook 01, CAN 3:46.91 | 01 | CAN | 3:46.91 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ahmed Sado Ahmed Sado , USA 3:47.58 | USA | 3:47.58 | =PB | |||||
10 | Ruiz Loyola Ruiz Loyola , USA 3:48.00 | USA | 3:48.00 | =PB | |||||
11 | Matthew Palmer Matthew Palmer , USA 3:48.95 | USA | 3:48.95 | =SB | |||||
12 | Aidan Tooker Aidan Tooker 98, USA 3:51.31 | 98 | USA | 3:51.31 | = | ||||
13 | Brayden Mytopher Brayden Mytopher 00, CAN 3:51.32 | 00 | CAN | 3:51.32 | =SB | ||||
Race C 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Carter Cutting Carter Cutting 05, USA 3:46.18 | 05 | USA | 3:46.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luke Affolder Luke Affolder , USA 3:46.48 | USA | 3:46.48 | = | |||||
3 | Clayton VanDyke Clayton VanDyke , USA 3:47.79 | USA | 3:47.79 | = | |||||
4 | Nathaniel Ondracek Nathaniel Ondracek , USA 3:49.54 | USA | 3:49.54 | = | |||||
5 | Jonathan Podbielski Jonathan Podbielski 04, CAN 3:50.13 | 04 | CAN | 3:50.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hans Roelle Hans Roelle 92, USA 3:51.65 | 92 | USA | 3:51.65 | = | ||||
7 | Cade Burks Cade Burks 98, USA 3:52.60 | 98 | USA | 3:52.60 | =SB | ||||
8 | Aiden Smith Aiden Smith 04, USA 3:54.96 | 04 | USA | 3:54.96 | = | ||||
Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara 95, IRL DNF | 95 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||
Men One Mile 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mitchell-Reiss Kai Mitchell-Reiss Kai 04, USA 4:09.59 | 04 | USA | 4:09.59 | = | ||||
2 | Anthony Fasthorse Anthony Fasthorse 06, USA 4:09.96 | 06 | USA | 4:09.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aaron Lakeman Aaron Lakeman , USA 4:11.22 | USA | 4:11.22 | =SB | |||||
4 | Asher Danielson Asher Danielson , USA 4:11.50 | USA | 4:11.50 | =PB | |||||
5 | Jack Henzke Jack Henzke , USA 4:13.11 | USA | 4:13.11 | =PB | |||||
6 | Cruize Corvin Cruize Corvin 05, USA 4:14.10 | 05 | USA | 4:14.10 | = | ||||
7 | Alexander Garcia Alexander Garcia 05, COL 4:15.41 | 05 | COL | 4:15.41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jack Meier Jack Meier , USA 4:15.50 | USA | 4:15.50 | =PB | |||||
9 | Caden Swanson Caden Swanson 05, USA 4:16.53 | 05 | USA | 4:16.53 | =PB | ||||
10 | Noah Laughlin-Hall Noah Laughlin-Hall , USA 4:16.56 | USA | 4:16.56 | =PB | |||||
11 | Sten Brakstad Sten Brakstad , USA 4:17.27 | USA | 4:17.27 | =PB | |||||
12 | Micaiah Aden Micaiah Aden , USA 4:17.73 | USA | 4:17.73 | =PB | |||||
13 | Justin Hom Justin Hom , USA 4:17.89 | USA | 4:17.89 | =PB | |||||
Jeffrey Hellman Jeffrey Hellman , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Men 5000m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Olin Hacker Olin Hacker 97, USA 13:19.28 | 97 | USA | 13:19.28 | =PB | ||||
1 | Evan Jenkins Evan Jenkins 04, USA 13:54.65 | 04 | USA | 13:54.65 | =PB | ||||
1 | Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio , USA 14:15.19 | USA | 14:15.19 | =SB | |||||
2 | Benjamin Eidenschink Benjamin Eidenschink 96, USA 13:33.24 | 96 | USA | 13:33.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philippe Morneau-Cartier Philippe Morneau-Cartier 01, CAN 13:59.28 | 01 | CAN | 13:59.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdi Ibrahim Abdi Ibrahim , USA 14:17.48 | USA | 14:17.48 | =PB | |||||
3 | Brodey Hasty Brodey Hasty 99, USA 13:37.21 | 99 | USA | 13:37.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jack Scherer Jack Scherer 03, USA 14:01.37 | 03 | USA | 14:01.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josh Jarpey Josh Jarpey , USA 14:18.11 | USA | 14:18.11 | =PB | |||||
4 | Thomas Fafard Thomas Fafard 98, CAN 13:37.30 | 98 | CAN | 13:37.30 | = | ||||
4 | Chase Howard Chase Howard , USA 14:04.64 | USA | 14:04.64 | =SB | |||||
4 | Jorge Jabaz Jorge Jabaz 86, USA 14:25.92 | 86 | USA | 14:25.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marcelo Laguera Marcelo Laguera 96, MEX 13:40.22 | 96 | MEX | 13:40.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Merga Gemeda Merga Gemeda , USA 14:06.89 | USA | 14:06.89 | = | |||||
5 | Emmett Saulnier Emmett Saulnier , USA 14:28.76 | USA | 14:28.76 | =PB | |||||
6 | Quincy Norman Quincy Norman , USA 13:43.03 | USA | 13:43.03 | =PB | |||||
6 | Distel Jamar Distel Jamar 04, USA 14:07.15 | 04 | USA | 14:07.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Paul Beaven Paul Beaven 04, USA 14:35.75 | 04 | USA | 14:35.75 | = | ||||
7 | Tom Anderson Tom Anderson 90, GBR 13:44.89 | 90 | GBR | 13:44.89 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sean Davidson Sean Davidson 92, USA 14:09.18 | 92 | USA | 14:09.18 | =SB | ||||
7 | Andrew Cusmano Andrew Cusmano , USA 14:41.36 | USA | 14:41.36 | = | |||||
8 | Silas Frantz Silas Frantz , USA 13:46.19 | USA | 13:46.19 | =PB | |||||
8 | Leo Daschbach Leo Daschbach 01, USA 14:13.72 | 01 | USA | 14:13.72 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alex Foote Alex Foote , USA 14:43.75 | USA | 14:43.75 | = | |||||
9 | Lawrence Kipkoech Lawrence Kipkoech , KEN 13:51.43 | KEN | 13:51.43 | =SB | |||||
9 | Jeff Lautenslager Jeff Lautenslager 96, NZL 14:16.15 | 96 | NZL | 14:16.15 | = | ||||
9 | Jaxon Kuchar Jaxon Kuchar 04, CAN 14:48.68 | 04 | CAN | 14:48.68 | =PB | ||||
10 | Josh Edwards Josh Edwards , USA 14:02.10 | USA | 14:02.10 | = | |||||
10 | Patrick Koon Patrick Koon 05, USA 14:29.26 | 05 | USA | 14:29.26 | =PB | ||||
11 | Xie Dongsheng Xie Dongsheng 01, CHN 14:10.64 | 01 | CHN | 14:10.64 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jaret Carpenter Jaret Carpenter 98, USA 14:46.36 | 98 | USA | 14:46.36 | = | ||||
12 | Mark Huizar Mark Huizar , USA 14:16.82 | USA | 14:16.82 | = | |||||
13 | Tyler Dozzi Tyler Dozzi 99, CAN 14:30.68 | 99 | CAN | 14:30.68 | =SB | ||||
14 | José Juan Esparza José Juan Esparza 90, MEX 14:46.28 | 90 | MEX | 14:46.28 | = | ||||
Mike Rosenbluth Mike Rosenbluth , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Micah Goff Micah Goff , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Panth Patel Panth Patel , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Fernando Daniel Martinez Fernando Daniel Martinez 93, MEX DNF | 93 | MEX | DNF | = | |||||
Jonas Gertsen Jonas Gertsen 98, DEN DNF | 98 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Ayrton Ledesma Ayrton Ledesma 97, MEX DNF | 97 | MEX | DNF | = | |||||
Noah Metzger Noah Metzger 98, USA DNF | 98 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Davonte Jett-Reynolds Davonte Jett-Reynolds , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Men 10,000m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Athanas Kioko Athanas Kioko 95, KEN 27:29.82 | 95 | KEN | 27:29.82 | = | ||||
2 | Brian Shrader Brian Shrader 91, USA 28:11.76 | 91 | USA | 28:11.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Logan Rees Logan Rees 97, GBR 28:14.08 | 97 | GBR | 28:14.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jorge Luis Cruz Jorge Luis Cruz 96, MEX 28:14.09 | 96 | MEX | 28:14.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lawrence Kipkoech Lawrence Kipkoech , KEN 28:40.04 | KEN | 28:40.04 | =PB | |||||
6 | Curt Eckstein Curt Eckstein , USA 28:42.10 | USA | 28:42.10 | =PB | |||||
7 | Blaise Ferro Blaise Ferro 97, USA 28:51.66 | 97 | USA | 28:51.66 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jake Ritter Jake Ritter 99, USA 28:53.12 | 99 | USA | 28:53.12 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tyrone Gorze Tyrone Gorze 04, USA 29:00.17 | 04 | USA | 29:00.17 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ben Kendell Ben Kendell 96, USA 29:11.88 | 96 | USA | 29:11.88 | =SB | ||||
11 | Isaac Harding Isaac Harding 98, USA 29:23.38 | 98 | USA | 29:23.38 | =SB | ||||
12 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba 87, USA 29:23.66 | 87 | USA | 29:23.66 | = | ||||
13 | Joshua Joseph Joshua Joseph , USA 29:25.07 | USA | 29:25.07 | =SB | |||||
14 | Jonathan Tedeschi Jonathan Tedeschi 94, CAN 29:35.32 | 94 | CAN | 29:35.32 | =SB | ||||
15 | Patrick Richie Patrick Richie , USA 29:36.76 | USA | 29:36.76 | =PB | |||||
16 | Ryan Kutch Ryan Kutch 98, USA 29:37.86 | 98 | USA | 29:37.86 | =SB | ||||
17 | Leo Donlea Leo Donlea , USA 30:05.46 | USA | 30:05.46 | =SB | |||||
18 | Robert Swoboda Robert Swoboda , USA 30:08.94 | USA | 30:08.94 | =SB | |||||
19 | Anthony Raftis Anthony Raftis 97, USA 30:16.57 | 97 | USA | 30:16.57 | =SB | ||||
20 | Alec Sandusky Alec Sandusky 97, USA 30:25.20 | 97 | USA | 30:25.20 | = | ||||
21 | Dominic Morganti Dominic Morganti , USA 30:29.13 | USA | 30:29.13 | = | |||||
22 | Hesiquio Flores Hesiquio Flores 93, MEX 31:49.95 | 93 | MEX | 31:49.95 | = | ||||
23 | Joseph Carroll Joseph Carroll , USA 33:48.09 | USA | 33:48.09 | = | |||||
Men 2000m Steeplechase 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Garrett Mackey Garrett Mackey , USA 6:00.00 | USA | 6:00.00 | =PB | |||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Benard Keter Benard Keter 92, USA 8:22.97 | 92 | USA | 8:22.97 | =SB | ||||
1 | Christopher Collet Christopher Collet 01, USA 8:38.46 | 01 | USA | 8:38.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Michalski Daniel Michalski 95, USA 8:28.05 | 95 | USA | 8:28.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Arturo Israel Reyna Arturo Israel Reyna 98, MEX 8:39.13 | 98 | MEX | 8:39.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Craig Huff Craig Huff 96, USA 8:29.03 | 96 | USA | 8:29.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eion Nohilly Eion Nohilly 98, USA 8:44.24 | 98 | USA | 8:44.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jordan Macintosh Jordan Macintosh 99, CAN 8:36.71 | 99 | CAN | 8:36.71 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nick Randazzo Nick Randazzo 99, USA 8:46.08 | 99 | USA | 8:46.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jake Mitchem Jake Mitchem 97, USA 8:37.34 | 97 | USA | 8:37.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alex Drover Alex Drover 99, CAN 8:50.79 | 99 | CAN | 8:50.79 | = | ||||
6 | Brian Barraza Brian Barraza 95, USA 8:38.20 | 95 | USA | 8:38.20 | = | ||||
6 | Kale Adams Kale Adams 96, AUS 8:51.44 | 96 | AUS | 8:51.44 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ben Garner Ben Garner 98, USA 8:41.14 | 98 | USA | 8:41.14 | = | ||||
7 | Albert Hesse Albert Hesse , USA 8:59.63 | USA | 8:59.63 | = | |||||
8 | Michael Jordan Michael Jordan 91, USA 8:41.85 | 91 | USA | 8:41.85 | =SB | ||||
8 | Benjamin Balázs Benjamin Balázs 04, USA 9:07.56 | 04 | USA | 9:07.56 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jackson Mestler Jackson Mestler 97, USA 8:43.86 | 97 | USA | 8:43.86 | =SB | ||||
9 | Simon Grannetia Simon Grannetia 94, NED 9:07.61 | 94 | NED | 9:07.61 | =SB | ||||
10 | David Ribich David Ribich 95, USA 8:43.99 | 95 | USA | 8:43.99 | =PB | ||||
10 | Zac Knapp Zac Knapp 04, USA 9:12.22 | 04 | USA | 9:12.22 | = | ||||
11 | Shankar Lal Swami Shankar Lal Swami 96, IND 8:45.48 | 96 | IND | 8:45.48 | = | ||||
11 | Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop , USA 9:15.27 | USA | 9:15.27 | = | |||||
12 | Cole Dinsdale Cole Dinsdale 98, CAN 8:50.78 | 98 | CAN | 8:50.78 | = | ||||
13 | Jordan Cross Jordan Cross 94, USA 9:07.22 | 94 | USA | 9:07.22 | =SB | ||||
Ayrton Ledesma Ayrton Ledesma 97, MEX DNF | 97 | MEX | DNF | = | |||||
Open Men 1500m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Elwood Hosking Elwood Hosking 03, USA 3:50.11 | 03 | USA | 3:50.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Logan Law Logan Law 05, USA 3:51.87 | 05 | USA | 3:51.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ben Collins Ben Collins 04, USA 3:52.05 | 04 | USA | 3:52.05 | = | ||||
4 | Michael Kolor Michael Kolor 97, USA 3:53.56 | 97 | USA | 3:53.56 | =SB | ||||
5 | Moises Martinez Moises Martinez 95, MEX 3:57.13 | 95 | MEX | 3:57.13 | = | ||||
6 | Riley Miller Riley Miller 00, CAN 3:57.42 | 00 | CAN | 3:57.42 | =SB | ||||
7 | Benjamin Reynolds Benjamin Reynolds 02, GBR 3:59.46 | 02 | GBR | 3:59.46 | =SB | ||||
Race B 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Maximus Thiessen Maximus Thiessen 00, CAN 3:53.20 | 00 | CAN | 3:53.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matthew Van Schepdael Matthew Van Schepdael 96, CAN 3:53.70 | 96 | CAN | 3:53.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Kuipers Anton Kuipers 01, CAN 3:54.47 | 01 | CAN | 3:54.47 | = | ||||
4 | Aidan Baughan Aidan Baughan , USA 3:54.66 | USA | 3:54.66 | =PB | |||||
5 | Jose Castro Jose Castro 02, CAN 3:54.97 | 02 | CAN | 3:54.97 | = | ||||
6 | Jared Lautenslager Jared Lautenslager 98, NZL 3:55.01 | 98 | NZL | 3:55.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Peter Cameron Peter Cameron 94, GBR 3:55.88 | 94 | GBR | 3:55.88 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ricky Garcia Ricky Garcia , USA 3:56.00 | USA | 3:56.00 | =SB | |||||
9 | Aiden Miller Aiden Miller 00, CAN 3:56.56 | 00 | CAN | 3:56.56 | = | ||||
10 | Ryan Goudron Ryan Goudron 03, CAN 3:59.23 | 03 | CAN | 3:59.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jaiveer Tiwana Jaiveer Tiwana 02, CAN 3:59.27 | 02 | CAN | 3:59.27 | =PB | ||||
12 | John Minen John Minen 89, USA 3:59.63 | 89 | USA | 3:59.63 | =SB | ||||
Race C 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sean Janecko Sean Janecko , USA 3:56.50 | USA | 3:56.50 | =PB | |||||
2 | Josh Fry Josh Fry , USA 3:57.86 | USA | 3:57.86 | =SB | |||||
3 | Conrad Drover Conrad Drover 93, CAN 3:58.00 | 93 | CAN | 3:58.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kellen Reed Kellen Reed , USA 3:58.40 | USA | 3:58.40 | = | |||||
5 | Richard Torres Richard Torres 96, CAN 3:59.55 | 96 | CAN | 3:59.55 | =PB | ||||
Race D 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Dickson Marcus Dickson 94, USA 3:56.55 | 94 | USA | 3:56.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anthony Sasso Anthony Sasso , USA 3:58.77 | USA | 3:58.77 | =PB | |||||
3 | Rylan Heffernan Rylan Heffernan , USA 3:59.62 | USA | 3:59.62 | =PB | |||||
Open Men 3000m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Julian Heninger Julian Heninger 94, USA 8:19.51 | 94 | USA | 8:19.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Owen Serricchio Owen Serricchio , USA 8:22.13 | USA | 8:22.13 | =PB | |||||
3 | Emmett Saulnier Emmett Saulnier , USA 8:24.86 | USA | 8:24.86 | =PB | |||||
4 | Daniel Sealand Daniel Sealand , USA 8:29.06 | USA | 8:29.06 | =SB | |||||
5 | Bobby Baraldi Bobby Baraldi , USA 8:29.08 | USA | 8:29.08 | =SB | |||||
6 | Micah Goff Micah Goff , USA 8:30.63 | USA | 8:30.63 | =PB | |||||
7 | Jeremy Craven Jeremy Craven 96, USA 8:33.06 | 96 | USA | 8:33.06 | =SB | ||||
8 | Andrew Cusmano Andrew Cusmano , USA 8:33.08 | USA | 8:33.08 | =PB | |||||
9 | Kennan Schrag Kennan Schrag 97, USA 8:34.00 | 97 | USA | 8:34.00 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gilbert Grundy Gilbert Grundy 89, GBR 8:35.76 | 89 | GBR | 8:35.76 | = | ||||
11 | Will Thompson Will Thompson , USA 8:45.69 | USA | 8:45.69 | =PB | |||||
12 | Tyler Vandooren Tyler Vandooren , USA 8:50.68 | USA | 8:50.68 | =SB | |||||
13 | Matthew Knight Matthew Knight , USA 8:53.14 | USA | 8:53.14 | =PB | |||||
Open Men 5000m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio , USA 14:15.19 | USA | 14:15.19 | =SB | |||||
2 | Abdi Ibrahim Abdi Ibrahim , USA 14:17.48 | USA | 14:17.48 | =PB | |||||
3 | Josh Jarpey Josh Jarpey , USA 14:18.11 | USA | 14:18.11 | =PB | |||||
4 | Jorge Jabaz Jorge Jabaz 86, USA 14:25.92 | 86 | USA | 14:25.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emmett Saulnier Emmett Saulnier , USA 14:28.76 | USA | 14:28.76 | =PB | |||||
6 | Paul Beaven Paul Beaven 04, USA 14:35.75 | 04 | USA | 14:35.75 | = | ||||
7 | Andrew Cusmano Andrew Cusmano , USA 14:41.36 | USA | 14:41.36 | = | |||||
8 | Alex Foote Alex Foote , USA 14:43.75 | USA | 14:43.75 | = | |||||
9 | Jaxon Kuchar Jaxon Kuchar 04, CAN 14:48.68 | 04 | CAN | 14:48.68 | =PB | ||||
Micah Goff Micah Goff , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Mike Rosenbluth Mike Rosenbluth , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Nia Akins Nia Akins 98, USA 1:59.37 | 98 | USA | 1:59.37 | =SB | ||||
1 | Aaliyah Miller Aaliyah Miller 98, USA 2:02.54 | 98 | USA | 2:02.54 | = | ||||
2 | Raevyn Rogers Raevyn Rogers 96, USA 2:00.20 | 96 | USA | 2:00.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michaela Meyer Michaela Meyer 98, USA 2:03.98 | 98 | USA | 2:03.98 | = | ||||
3 | Jazz Shukla Jazz Shukla 98, CAN 2:00.84 | 98 | CAN | 2:00.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Zhang Guiping Zhang Guiping 01, CHN 2:04.91 | 01 | CHN | 2:04.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | McKenna Keegan McKenna Keegan 98, USA 2:01.27 | 98 | USA | 2:01.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Olivia Cooper Olivia Cooper 01, CAN 2:04.96 | 01 | CAN | 2:04.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristie Schoffield Kristie Schoffield 99, USA 2:02.08 | 99 | USA | 2:02.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nicole Bauer Nicole Bauer 93, CAN 2:05.94 | 93 | CAN | 2:05.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kaela Edwards Kaela Edwards 93, USA 2:02.20 | 93 | USA | 2:02.20 | = | ||||
6 | Brooke Manson Brooke Manson 00, USA 2:07.77 | 00 | USA | 2:07.77 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rebecca Mehra Rebecca Mehra 94, USA 2:04.35 | 94 | USA | 2:04.35 | = | ||||
7 | McKenna Ramsay McKenna Ramsay 98, USA 2:09.04 | 98 | USA | 2:09.04 | =SB | ||||
8 | Taryn Rawlings Taryn Rawlings 96, USA 2:05.38 | 96 | USA | 2:05.38 | =SB | ||||
8 | Julie Labach Julie Labach 96, CAN 2:12.67 | 96 | CAN | 2:12.67 | =SB | ||||
Addy Townsend Addy Townsend 97, CAN DNF | 97 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Megan Wagenaar Megan Wagenaar 92, CAN 2:10.59 | 92 | CAN | 2:10.59 | = | ||||
2 | Emily Pomainville Emily Pomainville , USA 2:12.97 | USA | 2:12.97 | =SB | |||||
3 | Lindsay Siebert Lindsay Siebert 05, USA 2:13.24 | 05 | USA | 2:13.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alyssia Brown Alyssia Brown , USA 2:13.34 | USA | 2:13.34 | = | |||||
Women 1500m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Helen Schlachtenhaufen Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA 4:05.67 | 95 | USA | 4:05.67 | =SB | ||||
1 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena 97, USA 4:08.73 | 97 | USA | 4:08.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emily Lipari Emily Lipari 92, USA 4:08.42 | 92 | USA | 4:08.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Micaela Degenero Micaela Degenero 98, USA 4:11.21 | 98 | USA | 4:11.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alli Cash Alli Cash 94, USA 4:08.60 | 94 | USA | 4:08.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jenn Randall Jenn Randall 91, USA 4:11.70 | 91 | USA | 4:11.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna Camp-Bennett Anna Camp-Bennett 98, USA 4:09.07 | 98 | USA | 4:09.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ella Donaghu Ella Donaghu 98, USA 4:11.93 | 98 | USA | 4:11.93 | =SB | ||||
5 | Skylyn Webb Skylyn Webb 95, USA 4:10.82 | 95 | USA | 4:10.82 | = | ||||
5 | Jessica Kain Jessica Kain , USA 4:12.33 | USA | 4:12.33 | =PB | |||||
6 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, SWE 4:11.04 | 89 | SWE | 4:11.04 | = | ||||
6 | Sadie Engelhardt Sadie Engelhardt 06, USA 4:13.04 | 06 | USA | 4:13.04 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alma Cortes Alma Cortes 97, MEX 4:11.32 | 97 | MEX | 4:11.32 | = | ||||
7 | Stefanie Parsons Stefanie Parsons 99, CAN 4:13.18 | 99 | CAN | 4:13.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR 4:11.51 | 93 | POR | 4:11.51 | =SB | ||||
8 | Danielle Aragon Danielle Aragon 94, USA 4:13.65 | 94 | USA | 4:13.65 | =SB | ||||
9 | Christina Aragon Christina Aragon 97, USA 4:13.63 | 97 | USA | 4:13.63 | = | ||||
9 | Rebekah Greene Rebekah Greene 93, NZL 4:13.93 | 93 | NZL | 4:13.93 | =PB | ||||
10 | Julia Heymach Julia Heymach 98, USA 4:14.04 | 98 | USA | 4:14.04 | =SB | ||||
10 | Grace Stalnaker Grace Stalnaker 95, USA 4:16.27 | 95 | USA | 4:16.27 | = | ||||
11 | Courtney Hufsmith Courtney Hufsmith 98, CAN 4:14.15 | 98 | CAN | 4:14.15 | =SB | ||||
11 | Carina Viljoen Carina Viljoen 97, RSA 4:17.08 | 97 | RSA | 4:17.08 | = | ||||
12 | Lili Das Lili Das 98, IND 4:14.16 | 98 | IND | 4:14.16 | =SB | ||||
13 | Holly MacGillivary Holly MacGillivary 02, CAN 4:14.76 | 02 | CAN | 4:14.76 | =PB | ||||
14 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA 4:21.39 | 91 | USA | 4:21.39 | = | ||||
Taryn Rawlings Taryn Rawlings 96, USA DNF | 96 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Maggi Congdon Maggi Congdon , USA 4:15.59 | USA | 4:15.59 | =PB | |||||
2 | Casey Monoszlay Casey Monoszlay , USA 4:19.41 | USA | 4:19.41 | =PB | |||||
3 | Rachel Mortimer Rachel Mortimer 01, CAN 4:19.54 | 01 | CAN | 4:19.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Borsheim Ella Borsheim 04, USA 4:20.13 | 04 | USA | 4:20.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Madey Dickson Madey Dickson 96, USA 4:20.23 | 96 | USA | 4:20.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia David-Smith Julia David-Smith 03, FRA 4:20.88 | 03 | FRA | 4:20.88 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emilie Girard Emilie Girard 00, FRA 4:20.93 | 00 | FRA | 4:20.93 | = | ||||
8 | Haley O'Connor Haley O'Connor 92, USA 4:22.03 | 92 | USA | 4:22.03 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 4:22.34 | 99 | DEN | 4:22.34 | = | ||||
10 | Sara Van Dyke Sara Van Dyke 93, USA 4:22.77 | 93 | USA | 4:22.77 | = | ||||
11 | Kaila Neigum Kaila Neigum 99, CAN 4:23.37 | 99 | CAN | 4:23.37 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mikayla Tinkham Mikayla Tinkham 98, CAN 4:24.78 | 98 | CAN | 4:24.78 | = | ||||
13 | Therese Olshanski Therese Olshanski 99, USA 4:24.84 | 99 | USA | 4:24.84 | =PB | ||||
14 | Kyra Pretre Kyra Pretre 02, USA 4:25.27 | 02 | USA | 4:25.27 | =PB | ||||
15 | Gioana Lopizzo Gioana Lopizzo 06, SUI 4:25.76 | 06 | SUI | 4:25.76 | =PB | ||||
16 | Sophia Nordenholz Sophia Nordenholz , USA 4:28.49 | USA | 4:28.49 | = | |||||
Women One Mile 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bennett Emma Bennett , USA 4:47.84 | USA | 4:47.84 | =PB | |||||
2 | Emily Wisniewski Emily Wisniewski 07, USA 4:55.75 | 07 | USA | 4:55.75 | = | ||||
Women 5000m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Taylor Werner Taylor Werner 98, USA 15:03.13 | 98 | USA | 15:03.13 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jessica Gockley Jessica Gockley , USA 16:09.82 | USA | 16:09.82 | =PB | |||||
1 | Sage Brooks Sage Brooks , USA 16:50.76 | USA | 16:50.76 | =PB | |||||
2 | Natosha Rogers Natosha Rogers 91, USA 15:10.17 | 91 | USA | 15:10.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madison Heisterman Madison Heisterman 00, CAN 16:20.47 | 00 | CAN | 16:20.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carre Joyce Heineck Carre Joyce Heineck 81, USA 17:18.46 | 81 | USA | 17:18.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katie Wasserman Katie Wasserman 98, USA 15:15.88 | 98 | USA | 15:15.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ally Ginther Ally Ginther 95, CAN 16:24.63 | 95 | CAN | 16:24.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aubrey Surage Aubrey Surage , USA 17:19.17 | USA | 17:19.17 | =PB | |||||
4 | Allie Buchalski Allie Buchalski 95, USA 15:19.77 | 95 | USA | 15:19.77 | = | ||||
4 | Kaitlyn Peale Kaitlyn Peale 89, USA 16:33.65 | 89 | USA | 16:33.65 | = | ||||
5 | Julie-Anne Staehli Julie-Anne Staehli 93, CAN 15:24.84 | 93 | CAN | 15:24.84 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kelsey Swenson Kelsey Swenson , USA 16:37.13 | USA | 16:37.13 | = | |||||
6 | Briana Scott Briana Scott 90, CAN 15:25.77 | 90 | CAN | 15:25.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sandra Kilmartin Sandra Kilmartin 93, CAN 16:39.98 | 93 | CAN | 16:39.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leslie Sexton Leslie Sexton 87, CAN 15:27.70 | 87 | CAN | 15:27.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hannah Clarizio Hannah Clarizio , USA 17:03.83 | USA | 17:03.83 | =PB | |||||
8 | Katie Izzo Katie Izzo 96, USA 15:34.10 | 96 | USA | 15:34.10 | = | ||||
9 | Kellyn Taylor Kellyn Taylor 86, USA 15:39.62 | 86 | USA | 15:39.62 | =SB | ||||
10 | Xu Shuangshuang Xu Shuangshuang 96, CHN 15:40.39 | 96 | CHN | 15:40.39 | =SB | ||||
11 | Sam Nadel Sam Nadel 94, USA 15:44.16 | 94 | USA | 15:44.16 | =SB | ||||
12 | Sanjivani Jadhav Sanjivani Jadhav 96, IND 15:45.13 | 96 | IND | 15:45.13 | =SB | ||||
13 | Maddie Alm Maddie Alm 93, USA 15:45.68 | 93 | USA | 15:45.68 | = | ||||
14 | Roisin Flanagan Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL 15:47.08 | 97 | IRL | 15:47.08 | = | ||||
15 | Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan 93, USA 15:52.72 | 93 | USA | 15:52.72 | =SB | ||||
16 | Haley Herberg Haley Herberg 00, USA 16:08.28 | 00 | USA | 16:08.28 | =SB | ||||
Olivia Katbi Smith Olivia Katbi Smith , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Faith Reynolds Faith Reynolds 97, USA DNF | 97 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Katrina Allison Katrina Allison 94, CAN DNF | 94 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
Casey Monoszlay Casey Monoszlay , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Women 10,000m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Woynshet Ansa Woynshet Ansa 96, ETH 32:40.03 | 96 | ETH | 32:40.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sanjivani Jadhav Sanjivani Jadhav 96, IND 32:46.88 | 96 | IND | 32:46.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Sherman Stephanie Sherman 97, USA 34:04.22 | 97 | USA | 34:04.22 | = | ||||
4 | Marybeth Chelanga Marybeth Chelanga 89, USA 34:08.34 | 89 | USA | 34:08.34 | = | ||||
5 | Angelia Rafter Angelia Rafter 99, USA 34:25.41 | 99 | USA | 34:25.41 | =SB | ||||
6 | Katie Munks Katie Munks 98, USA 34:42.06 | 98 | USA | 34:42.06 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kathryn Munks Kathryn Munks 98, USA 34:42.06 | 98 | USA | 34:42.06 | =SB | ||||
Amelia Keyser-Gibson Amelia Keyser-Gibson 96, USA DNF | 96 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Colleen Quigley Colleen Quigley 92, USA 9:32.48 | 92 | USA | 9:32.48 | =SB | ||||
1 | Madey Dickson Madey Dickson 96, USA 10:11.80 | 96 | USA | 10:11.80 | = | ||||
2 | Amy Cashin Amy Cashin 94, AUS 9:38.27 | 94 | AUS | 9:38.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Scheriff Jessica Scheriff 96, GBR 10:13.89 | 96 | GBR | 10:13.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Madeline Strandemo Madeline Strandemo 95, USA 9:42.08 | 95 | USA | 9:42.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Hegemann Hanna Hegemann , USA 10:28.67 | USA | 10:28.67 | =PB | |||||
4 | Abby Kohut-Jackson Abby Kohut-Jackson 98, USA 9:48.66 | 98 | USA | 9:48.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jamie Hennessey Jamie Hennessey 99, CAN 10:37.79 | 99 | CAN | 10:37.79 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Gee Emma Gee 97, USA 9:49.72 | 97 | USA | 9:49.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bára Stýblová Bára Stýblová 99, CZE 10:43.95 | 99 | CZE | 10:43.95 | = | ||||
6 | Alycia Butterworth Alycia Butterworth 92, CAN 9:54.48 | 92 | CAN | 9:54.48 | = | ||||
6 | Lindsey Morse Lindsey Morse 96, USA 10:50.99 | 96 | USA | 10:50.99 | = | ||||
7 | Meredith Rizzo Meredith Rizzo 95, USA 9:58.13 | 95 | USA | 9:58.13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ashley Laureano Ashley Laureano 94, PUR 11:36.47 | 94 | PUR | 11:36.47 | = | ||||
8 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger 98, USA 9:58.70 | 98 | USA | 9:58.70 | =SB | ||||
9 | Harper McClain Harper McClain 03, USA 10:00.59 | 03 | USA | 10:00.59 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gabrielle Orie Gabrielle Orie 99, USA 10:01.04 | 99 | USA | 10:01.04 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lindsey Adams Lindsey Adams 97, USA 10:03.83 | 97 | USA | 10:03.83 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jenna Melanson Jenna Melanson 98, CAN 10:06.75 | 98 | CAN | 10:06.75 | =SB | ||||
Alissa Niggemann Alissa Niggemann 97, USA DNF | 97 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Caroline Austin Caroline Austin 91, USA DNF | 91 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 3 Jun | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Madey Dickson Madey Dickson 96, USA 10:11.80 | 96 | USA | 10:11.80 | = | ||||
2 | Jessica Scheriff Jessica Scheriff 96, GBR 10:13.89 | 96 | GBR | 10:13.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna Hegemann Hanna Hegemann , USA 10:28.67 | USA | 10:28.67 | =PB | |||||
4 | Jamie Hennessey Jamie Hennessey 99, CAN 10:37.79 | 99 | CAN | 10:37.79 | = | ||||
5 | Bára Stýblová Bára Stýblová 99, CZE 10:43.95 | 99 | CZE | 10:43.95 | = | ||||
6 | Lindsey Morse Lindsey Morse 96, USA 10:50.99 | 96 | USA | 10:50.99 | = | ||||
7 | Ashley Laureano Ashley Laureano 94, PUR 11:36.47 | 94 | PUR | 11:36.47 | = | ||||
Open Women 1500m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL 4:25.18 | 99 | BEL | 4:25.18 | = | ||||
2 | Fiona Hawkins Fiona Hawkins 03, USA 4:26.17 | 03 | USA | 4:26.17 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Bassett Rebecca Bassett 95, CAN 4:27.94 | 95 | CAN | 4:27.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Faith Reynolds Faith Reynolds 97, USA 4:28.84 | 97 | USA | 4:28.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Delaney Chan Delaney Chan 02, CAN 4:28.97 | 02 | CAN | 4:28.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Teresa Perez Teresa Perez , USA 4:35.58 | USA | 4:35.58 | = | |||||
7 | Samantha Prusse Samantha Prusse , USA 4:36.44 | USA | 4:36.44 | = | |||||
Race B 4 Jun | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emily Pomainville Emily Pomainville , USA 4:26.92 | USA | 4:26.92 | =SB | |||||
2 | Sarah Gayer Sarah Gayer , USA 4:32.40 | USA | 4:32.40 | =PB | |||||
3 | Lucy Brookham Lucy Brookham , USA 4:35.45 | USA | 4:35.45 | =PB | |||||
4 | Jamie Zamrin Jamie Zamrin , USA 4:38.43 | USA | 4:38.43 | =PB | |||||
5 | Sierra Atkins Sierra Atkins , USA 4:39.21 | USA | 4:39.21 | = | |||||
6 | Haley Blaine Haley Blaine , USA 4:39.37 | USA | 4:39.37 | = | |||||
Aimee Mackenzie Aimee Mackenzie 99, USA DNF | 99 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Open Women 3000m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Amelia Keyser-Gibson Amelia Keyser-Gibson 96, USA 9:24.55 | 96 | USA | 9:24.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theresa Hailey Theresa Hailey 88, USA 9:35.96 | 88 | USA | 9:35.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tara Welling Tara Welling 89, USA 9:41.37 | 89 | USA | 9:41.37 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sarah Klecker Sarah Klecker 95, USA 9:51.45 | 95 | USA | 9:51.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erin Wagner Erin Wagner 84, USA 9:57.51 | 84 | USA | 9:57.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ashley Maton Ashley Maton 93, USA 10:01.52 | 93 | USA | 10:01.52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lana Lacey Lana Lacey , USA 10:08.03 | USA | 10:08.03 | =PB | |||||
8 | Kaylee Wessel Kaylee Wessel , USA 10:09.15 | USA | 10:09.15 | =PB | |||||
9 | Grace Rowan Grace Rowan , USA 10:11.55 | USA | 10:11.55 | =SB | |||||
10 | Alison Maxwell Alison Maxwell , USA 10:12.93 | USA | 10:12.93 | =PB | |||||
11 | Erin Fredrickson Erin Fredrickson , USA 10:14.68 | USA | 10:14.68 | =PB | |||||
Open Women 5000m 3 Jun Final A Final | 3 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sage Brooks Sage Brooks , USA 16:50.76 | USA | 16:50.76 | =PB | |||||
2 | Carre Joyce Heineck Carre Joyce Heineck 81, USA 17:18.46 | 81 | USA | 17:18.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aubrey Surage Aubrey Surage , USA 17:19.17 | USA | 17:19.17 | =PB | |||||
6 | Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson 91, GBR 18:02.25 | 91 | GBR | 18:02.25 | = | ||||
Katrina Allison Katrina Allison 94, CAN DNF | 94 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
Faith Reynolds Faith Reynolds 97, USA DNF | 97 | USA | DNF | = |