0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Half Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mohammadreza Abootorabi Mohammadreza Abootorabi 89, Keep Up 1:05:41 | 89 | Keep Up RC | 1:05:41 | = | ||||
2 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 1:05:58 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 1:05:58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adhanom Abraha Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI 1:08:26 | 77 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:08:26 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hugo Setthagen Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen 1:10:47 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1:10:47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 1:10:50 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 1:10:50 | =SB | ||||
6 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen 1:11:11 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 1:11:11 | =PB | ||||
7 | Patrik Jennings Patrik Jennings 88, Umara 1:11:14 | 88 | Umara SC | 1:11:14 | = | ||||
8 | Anders Österlund Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK 1:12:09 | 73 | Västerås SOK | 1:12:09 | = | ||||
9 | Simon Karlsson Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben 1:12:20 | 93 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 1:12:20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Niklas Ahlund 1:12:29 | 90 | 1:12:29 | =PB | |||||
11 | Philip Seweling Philip Seweling 90, Fredrikshof 1:12:41 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:12:41 | = | ||||
12 | Direnc Özdemir 1:12:43 | 86 | 1:12:43 | =PB | |||||
13 | Erik Hellström Erik Hellström 80, Strand 1:12:55 | 80 | Strands IF | 1:12:55 | =PB | ||||
14 | Robin Pino Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK 1:13:23 | 82 | Uppsala LK | 1:13:23 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lukas Segersten Lukas Segersten 00, Enköping 1:13:26 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 1:13:26 | =SB | ||||
16 | Patrik Sällstedt Patrik Sällstedt 81, Enhörna 1:13:37 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 1:13:37 | =SB | ||||
17 | Niklas Norman 1:13:54 | 84 | 1:13:54 | = | |||||
18 | Fredrik Pettersson 1:13:58 | 86 | 1:13:58 | =PB | |||||
19 | Eirik Jungar 1:14:10 | 92 | 1:14:10 | =PB | |||||
20 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 1:14:14 | 90 | Upsala IF | 1:14:14 | =SB | ||||
21 | Mattias Argårds Mattias Argårds 89, IFK Mora FIK 1:14:21 | 89 | IFK Mora FIK | 1:14:21 | =PB | ||||
22 | Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö 1:14:23 | 86 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:14:23 | =PB | ||||
23 | Simon Hansson Simon Hansson 02, Rigor 1:14:27 | 02 | IF Rigor | 1:14:27 | =PB | ||||
24 | Jens Thorold 1:14:29 | 90 | 1:14:29 | =PB | |||||
25 | Edvin Karlström Edvin Karlström 91, Rehn 1:14:31 | 91 | Rehns BK | 1:14:31 | =PB | ||||
26 | Erik Berggren 1:14:32 | 92 | 1:14:32 | =PB | |||||
27 | Jona Lindman Jona Lindman 04, KA2 1:14:44 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 1:14:44 | =PB | ||||
28 | Oscar Lindskogen Oscar Lindskogen 96, Fredrikshof 1:15:19 | 96 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:15:19 | =PB | ||||
31 | Jesper Stadigs Jesper Stadigs 93, Åkersberga 1:15:38 | 93 | Åkersberga SK | 1:15:38 | =PB | ||||
32 | Markus Munkhammar Markus Munkhammar 89, Umara 1:15:45 | 89 | Umara SC | 1:15:45 | =PB | ||||
34 | Andreas Magnusson Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF 1:15:47 | 80 | Mariestads AIF | 1:15:47 | = | ||||
35 | Niklas Ravenna Vernersson 1:15:53 | 91 | 1:15:53 | =PB | |||||
36 | Kim Oskarsson Kim Oskarsson 93, Enhörna 1:16:07 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 1:16:07 | = | ||||
37 | Filip Groundstroem Filip Groundstroem 95, Keep Up 1:16:09 | 95 | Keep Up RC | 1:16:09 | =PB | ||||
38 | Rickard Pell Rickard Pell 79, Hässelby 1:16:11 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 1:16:11 | =SB | ||||
39 | Henrik Jannborg Henrik Jannborg 80, Västerås FK 1:16:13 | 80 | Västerås FK | 1:16:13 | =SB | ||||
40 | Joonas Lämsä 1:16:16 | 94 | 1:16:16 | =PB | |||||
41 | Patrik Gustafsson 1:16:16 | 84 | 1:16:16 | =PB | |||||
42 | Tommy Karlsson Tommy Karlsson 77, Ulrika 1:16:28 | 77 | Ulrika IK | 1:16:28 | = | ||||
44 | Oscar Pettersson Oscar Pettersson 89, Sköldinge 1:16:41 | 89 | Sköldinge IF | 1:16:41 | =PB | ||||
45 | Paul Krochak Paul Krochak 75, Studenterna 1:16:46 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 1:16:46 | =SB | ||||
46 | Marcus Hallbäck Marcus Hallbäck 92, Yo RC 1:16:46 | 92 | Yo RC | 1:16:46 | =SB | ||||
47 | Robin Lausen Robin Lausen 91, Leksands FIK 1:16:50 | 91 | Leksands FIK | 1:16:50 | =PB | ||||
48 | Erik Tengstrand Erik Tengstrand 85, Nocout.se 1:17:22 | 85 | IK Nocout.se | 1:17:22 | =PB | ||||
53 | Mikael Seger Mikael Seger 96, IS Göta 1:17:46 | 96 | IS Göta | 1:17:46 | =PB | ||||
54 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK 1:17:50 | 74 | Stockholm LDK | 1:17:50 | =SB | ||||
55 | Arvid Henriksson Arvid Henriksson 95, Järla 1:17:54 | 95 | Järla IF | 1:17:54 | =PB | ||||
56 | Filip Ainouz Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof 1:17:59 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:17:59 | =SB | ||||
57 | Albin Larsson 1:18:01 | 96 | 1:18:01 | =PB | |||||
58 | Axel Jansson 1:18:01 | 93 | 1:18:01 | =PB | |||||
59 | Erik Arnström Erik Arnström 78, Bohuslän End SC 1:18:02 | 78 | Bohuslän Endurance SC | 1:18:02 | =PB | ||||
60 | Joel Spratt Joel Spratt 92, Studenterna 1:18:03 | 92 | FK Studenterna | 1:18:03 | =PB | ||||
61 | Mårten Thelin Mårten Thelin 78, Akele 1:18:05 | 78 | IK Akele | 1:18:05 | =PB | ||||
62 | Anders Hellner Anders Hellner 80, Bromma 1:18:07 | 80 | Bromma IF | 1:18:07 | =SB | ||||
63 | Lars Ljungquist 1:18:14 | 75 | 1:18:14 | = | |||||
64 | August Mårtensson August Mårtensson 90, Löparnas vänner 1:18:18 | 90 | Löparnas vänner IF | 1:18:18 | =PB | ||||
65 | Héctor de Pedro Domingo Héctor de Pedro Domingo 85, Hässelby 1:18:21 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 1:18:21 | = | ||||
66 | William Jeirud 1:18:23 | 90 | 1:18:23 | =PB | |||||
67 | Claes Alkert 1:18:23 | 86 | 1:18:23 | =PB | |||||
71 | Michael Nabb Michael Nabb 82, Åkersberga TF 1:18:34 | 82 | Åkersberga TF | 1:18:34 | =PB | ||||
72 | Markus Hagberg Markus Hagberg 85, Terrible Tuesday 1:18:38 | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 1:18:38 | =PB | ||||
73 | Marcus Bell Marcus Bell 80, Axa SC 1:18:38 | 80 | Axa SC | 1:18:38 | = | ||||
74 | Victor Byström Victor Byström 91, Högby 1:18:54 | 91 | Högby IF | 1:18:54 | = | ||||
76 | Wilhelm Karlsson Wilhelm Karlsson 90, Eskilstuna FI 1:19:01 | 90 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:19:01 | =PB | ||||
77 | Leo Eneroth 1:19:01 | 02 | 1:19:01 | =PB | |||||
78 | Eric Tisell Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby 1:19:04 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 1:19:04 | = | ||||
79 | Niklas Serrander 1:19:11 | 87 | 1:19:11 | =PB | |||||
80 | Andreas Mannberg Andreas Mannberg 85, Malungs IF 1:19:20 | 85 | Malungs IF | 1:19:20 | =PB | ||||
82 | Per Arnsäter Per Arnsäter 85, Trångsviken 1:19:24 | 85 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:19:24 | =PB | ||||
83 | Kalle Brunnstedt Kalle Brunnstedt 95, Hammarby 1:19:27 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 1:19:27 | = | ||||
84 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, Ullevi 1:19:28 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 1:19:28 | =PB | ||||
85 | Axel Lönnqvist Axel Lönnqvist 81, Hässelby 1:19:28 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:19:28 | =SB | ||||
86 | Christian Isomettä Christian Isomettä 87, Oskarshamn RC 1:19:31 | 87 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:19:31 | =PB | ||||
87 | Jonas Sundin 1:19:32 | 90 | 1:19:32 | =PB | |||||
88 | Marcus Hassel Marcus Hassel 89, Bromma 1:19:36 | 89 | Bromma IF | 1:19:36 | = | ||||
90 | Engelbrekt Berg 1:19:37 | 76 | 1:19:37 | =PB | |||||
91 | Jens Hermansson 1:19:37 | 86 | 1:19:37 | =PB | |||||
92 | Peter Alzén 1:19:49 | 79 | 1:19:49 | =PB | |||||
93 | Samuel Söderberg 1:19:54 | 93 | 1:19:54 | =PB | |||||
94 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 1:19:56 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 1:19:56 | =PB | ||||
96 | Daniel Hunnes 1:20:03 | 95 | 1:20:03 | = | |||||
97 | Patrik Stenberg 1:20:12 | 90 | 1:20:12 | = | |||||
98 | Lukas Lindman Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK 1:20:13 | 98 | Karlskrona SOK | 1:20:13 | =PB | ||||
99 | Peter Hagelin 1:20:13 | 80 | 1:20:13 | = | |||||
100 | Emanuel Janzon Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport 1:20:23 | 84 | IF Mantra Sport | 1:20:23 | = | ||||
101 | Anders Larvia Anders Larvia 81, IFK Umeå 1:20:31 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 1:20:31 | =PB | ||||
102 | Jens Lovén Nilsson 1:20:32 | 84 | 1:20:32 | =SB | |||||
103 | Stuart Young 1:20:35 | 89 | 1:20:35 | =SB | |||||
105 | Simon Said 1:20:37 | 92 | 1:20:37 | =PB | |||||
106 | Oscar Rosberg 1:20:42 | 93 | 1:20:42 | =PB | |||||
107 | Max Örnberg 1:20:42 | 87 | 1:20:42 | =PB | |||||
108 | John Harrison John Harrison 80, Runacademy 1:20:48 | 80 | Runacademy IF | 1:20:48 | = | ||||
109 | Johan Rydenstam 1:20:51 | 83 | 1:20:51 | =PB | |||||
110 | Sebastian Haglund 1:20:52 | 85 | 1:20:52 | =PB | |||||
111 | Pontus Lindholm Pontus Lindholm 94, IKHP Huskvarna 1:20:55 | 94 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:20:55 | =PB | ||||
113 | Marcus Ekström 1:20:57 | 78 | 1:20:57 | =PB | |||||
114 | Emil Norberg Emil Norberg 89, Qwarnsveden 1:20:58 | 89 | Qwarnsveden Triathlon | 1:20:58 | =PB | ||||
115 | Andreas Brolin 1:21:07 | 88 | 1:21:07 | =PB | |||||
116 | Lars Jonsson Lars Jonsson 78, Ljusdal 1:21:08 | 78 | Ljusdal RC | 1:21:08 | =PB | ||||
117 | Tuomas Ruohola Tuomas Ruohola 87, FIN 1:21:09 | 87 | FIN | 1:21:09 | =PB | ||||
118 | Jörgen Balogh Jörgen Balogh 70, Gudö SK 1:21:10 | 70 | Gudö SK | 1:21:10 | =PB | ||||
119 | Jonas Lundmark 1:21:10 | 82 | 1:21:10 | =PB | |||||
120 | Simon Sköld Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK 1:21:11 | 83 | Västerås LK | 1:21:11 | =PB | ||||
121 | Kristian Hallsten Kristian Hallsten 73, Axa SC 1:21:11 | 73 | Axa SC | 1:21:11 | =PB | ||||
122 | Martin Larvia 1:21:11 | 81 | 1:21:11 | =PB | |||||
123 | George Ellem 1:21:12 | 85 | 1:21:12 | =PB | |||||
124 | Markus Selin 1:21:12 | 88 | 1:21:12 | =PB | |||||
125 | Nicklas Gustafsson Nicklas Gustafsson 87, Aktivitus 1:21:14 | 87 | Aktivitus SC | 1:21:14 | =PB | ||||
126 | Thibault Duval Thibault Duval 94, FRA 1:21:15 | 94 | FRA | 1:21:15 | =PB | ||||
127 | Marcus Sandberg 1:21:16 | 78 | 1:21:16 | =PB | |||||
128 | Peder Olsson 1:21:17 | 72 | 1:21:17 | =PB | |||||
129 | Robin von Euw 1:21:18 | 89 | 1:21:18 | =PB | |||||
130 | Philip Bramstång 1:21:20 | 90 | 1:21:20 | =PB | |||||
133 | Valentin Krehl Valentin Krehl 91, GER 1:21:26 | 91 | GER | 1:21:26 | =PB | ||||
134 | Viktor Tjäder-Larsson 1:21:29 | 89 | 1:21:29 | =PB | |||||
135 | Gustav Johansson 1:21:37 | 84 | 1:21:37 | =PB | |||||
136 | Per Lindblom Per Lindblom 83, F&S Sollentuna 1:21:40 | 83 | F&S Sollentuna | 1:21:40 | =PB | ||||
137 | Johan Boström Johan Boström 90, Fredrikshof 1:21:46 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:21:46 | =PB | ||||
138 | Marius Popiuc Marius Popiuc 87, Heleneholm 1:21:49 | 87 | Heleneholms IF | 1:21:49 | =PB | ||||
139 | Jesper Malmsjö 1:21:52 | 86 | 1:21:52 | =PB | |||||
140 | Mattias Palm Mattias Palm 71, Linnéa 1:21:53 | 71 | IF Linnéa | 1:21:53 | =PB | ||||
141 | Karl-Martin Nordling Karl-Martin Nordling 77, IF Göta 1:21:54 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:21:54 | =PB | ||||
142 | Josef Bexell Josef Bexell 85, Terrible Tuesday 1:21:57 | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 1:21:57 | =PB | ||||
143 | Robin Isaksson Vivungi 1:22:04 | 86 | 1:22:04 | = | |||||
144 | Marcus Tiger Marcus Tiger 85, Roslagsbro 1:22:07 | 85 | Roslagsbro IF | 1:22:07 | =PB | ||||
145 | Kamal Davidsun Kamal Davidsun 71, Märsta 1:22:07 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 1:22:07 | =PB | ||||
146 | Samba Sjödin 1:22:08 | 85 | 1:22:08 | =PB | |||||
147 | Pontus Linderoth Pontus Linderoth 96, Örebro AIK 1:22:11 | 96 | Örebro AIK | 1:22:11 | =PB | ||||
149 | John Kärrbrink 1:22:15 | 84 | 1:22:15 | =PB | |||||
150 | Sebastian Zettergren 1:22:16 | 95 | 1:22:16 | =PB | |||||
151 | Stefan Silfver 1:22:18 | 63 | 1:22:18 | = | |||||
153 | Markus Nägele Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport 1:22:21 | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 1:22:21 | =PB | ||||
154 | Pontus Siverhall 1:22:21 | 92 | 1:22:21 | =PB | |||||
155 | Anders Nordlander Anders Nordlander 73, Fredrikshof 1:22:22 | 73 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:22:22 | =PB | ||||
156 | Niklas Magnfält Niklas Magnfält 71, Axa SC 1:22:23 | 71 | Axa SC | 1:22:23 | =PB | ||||
157 | Robert Nikula Edsman 1:22:24 | 87 | 1:22:24 | =PB | |||||
158 | Magnus Nordlander Magnus Nordlander 81, Nocout.se 1:22:27 | 81 | IK Nocout.se | 1:22:27 | =PB | ||||
160 | Anders Löfstrand 1:22:32 | 78 | 1:22:32 | =PB | |||||
161 | Simon Björklund Simon Björklund 86, FIN 1:22:32 | 86 | FIN | 1:22:32 | =PB | ||||
162 | Mathias Hugo 1:22:33 | 77 | 1:22:33 | =PB | |||||
163 | Stefan Erlandsson 1:22:33 | 84 | 1:22:33 | =PB | |||||
164 | Fredrik Hugo 1:22:37 | 78 | 1:22:37 | =PB | |||||
165 | David Howding 1:22:37 | 86 | 1:22:37 | =PB | |||||
166 | Viktor Ljung Viktor Ljung 86, Studenterna 1:22:38 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 1:22:38 | =PB | ||||
167 | Olof Plan Olof Plan 87, Studenterna 1:22:40 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 1:22:40 | = | ||||
168 | Christoffer Larsson 1:22:43 | 87 | 1:22:43 | =PB | |||||
169 | Robert Erlandsson 1:22:46 | 76 | 1:22:46 | =PB | |||||
170 | Erik Nordberg Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport 1:22:47 | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 1:22:47 | =PB | ||||
171 | Carl Berzell 1:22:47 | 90 | 1:22:47 | =PB | |||||
172 | Andreas Åkesson 1:22:48 | 87 | 1:22:48 | = | |||||
173 | Johan Stenström Johan Stenström 97, Linköpings OK 1:22:49 | 97 | Linköpings OK | 1:22:49 | =PB | ||||
174 | Daniel Andersson 1:22:50 | 97 | 1:22:50 | =PB | |||||
176 | Michael Andersen 1:22:52 | 84 | 1:22:52 | =SB | |||||
177 | Stanislav Tschertou Stanislav Tschertou 72, Lidingö 1:22:58 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 1:22:58 | =SB | ||||
179 | Victor Aguilar 1:23:07 | 89 | 1:23:07 | =PB | |||||
180 | Anton Eriksson 1:23:10 | 97 | 1:23:10 | =PB | |||||
181 | Martin Brunn 1:23:14 | 81 | 1:23:14 | =PB | |||||
182 | Peter Johansson 1:23:14 | 74 | 1:23:14 | =PB | |||||
183 | Emil Luusua 1:23:15 | 96 | 1:23:15 | =PB | |||||
184 | Amin Mohammed-Coleman Amin Mohammed-Coleman 77, GBR 1:23:17 | 77 | GBR | 1:23:17 | =PB | ||||
185 | Jerome Senaneuch Jerome Senaneuch 76, Tullinge FI 1:23:17 | 76 | Tullinge FI | 1:23:17 | =PB | ||||
186 | Magnus Svinhufvud 1:23:25 | 88 | 1:23:25 | =PB | |||||
187 | Jonatan Rosenberg 1:23:25 | 87 | 1:23:25 | =PB | |||||
188 | Erik Lidén 1:23:26 | 93 | 1:23:26 | =PB | |||||
189 | Nicklas Rylin 1:23:31 | 84 | 1:23:31 | =PB | |||||
190 | Johan Linde Johan Linde 89, Fredrikshof 1:23:33 | 89 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:23:33 | =PB | ||||
191 | Johan Thalin 1:23:34 | 80 | 1:23:34 | =PB | |||||
193 | Ludvig Axelsson 1:23:39 | 91 | 1:23:39 | =PB | |||||
194 | Johan Sykell 1:23:39 | 75 | 1:23:39 | =PB | |||||
195 | Martin Nordenström 1:23:41 | 94 | 1:23:41 | =PB | |||||
196 | Dennis Andersson 1:23:42 | 87 | 1:23:42 | =PB | |||||
197 | Pontus Wretman Pontus Wretman 89, Bromma 1:23:42 | 89 | Bromma IF | 1:23:42 | =PB | ||||
198 | Patrik Boström 1:23:43 | 89 | 1:23:43 | =PB | |||||
199 | Tobias Jönson Tobias Jönson 71, Löparnas vänner 1:23:45 | 71 | Löparnas vänner IF | 1:23:45 | =PB | ||||
200 | Joel Lundblad 1:23:48 | 88 | 1:23:48 | =PB | |||||
201 | Jaakko Patrakka Jaakko Patrakka 72, FIN 1:23:48 | 72 | FIN | 1:23:48 | =PB | ||||
202 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 92, Fredrikshof 1:23:51 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:23:51 | = | ||||
203 | Martin Yttring Martin Yttring 67, Solvikingarna 1:23:53 | 67 | Solvikingarna | 1:23:53 | =PB | ||||
204 | Stefan Hållberg Stefan Hållberg 80, Lidingö 1:23:54 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 1:23:54 | = | ||||
205 | Jakub Daxner Jakub Daxner 89, SVK 1:23:55 | 89 | SVK | 1:23:55 | =PB | ||||
206 | Oskar Tinnerholm 1:23:56 | 90 | 1:23:56 | =PB | |||||
207 | Per-Olov Andersson 1:24:00 | 66 | 1:24:00 | =PB | |||||
208 | Simon Melinder Simon Melinder 95, Runacademy 1:24:00 | 95 | Runacademy IF | 1:24:00 | = | ||||
209 | Robert Backlund Robert Backlund 84, Linnéa 1:24:03 | 84 | IF Linnéa | 1:24:03 | =PB | ||||
210 | Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 1:24:03 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 1:24:03 | = | ||||
211 | Anders Olausson Anders Olausson 69, Ludvika 1:24:05 | 69 | Ludvika FFI | 1:24:05 | =PB | ||||
212 | Marinus Bouma Marinus Bouma 82, NED 1:24:07 | 82 | NED | 1:24:07 | =PB | ||||
213 | Anders Karnebäck Anders Karnebäck 83, F&S Sollentuna 1:24:11 | 83 | F&S Sollentuna | 1:24:11 | = | ||||
214 | Robin Kvick 1:24:11 | 89 | 1:24:11 | =PB | |||||
215 | Christian Östman 1:24:12 | 86 | 1:24:12 | =PB | |||||
216 | Aron Bengtegård 1:24:13 | 86 | 1:24:13 | =PB | |||||
217 | Lawrence Dermody 1:24:13 | 83 | 1:24:13 | =PB | |||||
218 | Daniel Wikdahl 1:24:14 | 74 | 1:24:14 | = | |||||
220 | Pavel Groznyi Pavel Groznyi 86, RUS 1:24:17 | 86 | RUS | 1:24:17 | =PB | ||||
221 | Tobias Bredhammar Tobias Bredhammar 81, Eksjö Södra 1:24:17 | 81 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:24:17 | =PB | ||||
222 | Kevin McCloy Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners 1:24:19 | 86 | Stockholm Frontrunners IF | 1:24:19 | =SB | ||||
223 | Mattias Westerberg 1:24:20 | 79 | 1:24:20 | =PB | |||||
224 | Anton Efraimsson 1:24:20 | 96 | 1:24:20 | =PB | |||||
225 | Emil Jansson 1:24:21 | 86 | 1:24:21 | =PB | |||||
226 | Joel Fogelström 1:24:23 | 91 | 1:24:23 | =PB | |||||
227 | Filip Vikander 1:24:25 | 81 | 1:24:25 | =PB | |||||
228 | Elvin Tengdahl 1:24:27 | 97 | 1:24:27 | =PB | |||||
229 | Christoffer von Wachenfeldt | 88 | 1:24:34 | =PB | |||||
230 | Jonathan Eriksson 1:24:38 | 90 | 1:24:38 | =PB | |||||
231 | Johan Malk 1:24:41 | 71 | 1:24:41 | = | |||||
233 | Scott Moore Scott Moore 76, Terrible Tuesday 1:24:45 | 76 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 1:24:45 | = | ||||
234 | Jan-Magnus Söderlund Jan-Magnus Söderlund 75, Axa SC 1:24:47 | 75 | Axa SC | 1:24:47 | =PB | ||||
235 | Kristoffer Hansson 1:24:48 | 79 | 1:24:48 | =PB | |||||
236 | Fredrik Carlson Fredrik Carlson 91, Fredrikshof 1:24:50 | 91 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:24:50 | =PB | ||||
237 | Marcus Stavander 1:24:50 | 90 | 1:24:50 | = | |||||
238 | Erik Norberg Erik Norberg 76, S-E Banken 1:24:54 | 76 | S-E Bankens IF | 1:24:54 | =PB | ||||
239 | Markus Nymark 1:24:59 | 79 | 1:24:59 | =PB | |||||
240 | Johan Lindblom Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof 1:25:01 | 71 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:25:01 | = | ||||
241 | Anders Burman Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken 1:25:02 | 63 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:25:02 | = | ||||
242 | Sergey Evstifeev 1:25:04 | 87 | 1:25:04 | =PB | |||||
243 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesdays TC 1:25:05 | 61 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 1:25:05 | =PB | ||||
244 | Yavar Biranvand Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK 1:25:05 | 90 | Västerås LK | 1:25:05 | = | ||||
245 | Love Ekström 1:25:11 | 83 | 1:25:11 | =PB | |||||
246 | Victor Öberg 1:25:12 | 85 | 1:25:12 | =PB | |||||
247 | Sergey Koroidov 1:25:12 | 82 | 1:25:12 | = | |||||
248 | Fredrik Olsson 1:25:22 | 95 | 1:25:22 | =PB | |||||
249 | Rory Davies Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport 1:25:23 | 78 | IF Mantra Sport | 1:25:23 | =PB | ||||
250 | David Nordenlöw 1:25:28 | 83 | 1:25:28 | =PB | |||||
251 | Carl Hamnesjö 1:25:28 | 90 | 1:25:28 | =PB | |||||
252 | Fredrik Holmgren 1:25:29 | 69 | 1:25:29 | =PB | |||||
253 | Tom Hak Tom Hak 90, NED 1:25:35 | 90 | NED | 1:25:35 | =PB | ||||
254 | Per-Åke Häggblom 1:25:39 | 76 | 1:25:39 | =PB | |||||
255 | Jonas Ljung Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof 1:25:41 | 62 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:25:41 | = | ||||
256 | Andreas Kling 1:25:42 | 82 | 1:25:42 | =PB | |||||
257 | Sebastian Sylten Rendahl Sebastian Sylten Rendahl 90, Umara 1:25:42 | 90 | Umara SC | 1:25:42 | =PB | ||||
258 | Tobias Thalén 1:25:48 | 81 | 1:25:48 | =PB | |||||
259 | Carl Lernberg Carl Lernberg 76, Runacademy 1:25:48 | 76 | Runacademy IF | 1:25:48 | =PB | ||||
260 | Markus Wikström Markus Wikström 74, Sävedalen 1:25:49 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:25:49 | =PB | ||||
261 | Nichlas Essner 1:25:51 | 90 | 1:25:51 | =PB | |||||
262 | Stefan Hellgren 1:25:52 | 86 | 1:25:52 | =PB | |||||
263 | Erik Åslund 1:25:54 | 84 | 1:25:54 | =PB | |||||
264 | Karl Mattsson Karl Mattsson 86, Vittangi 1:25:59 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 1:25:59 | =PB | ||||
271 | Jonathan McCaffrey Jonathan McCaffrey 77, Fredrikshof 1:26:10 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:26:10 | =PB | ||||
274 | Jens Berkler 1:26:14 | 72 | 1:26:14 | = | |||||
277 | Alexander Ulltjärn Alexander Ulltjärn 71, Fredrikshof 1:26:18 | 71 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:26:18 | =PB | ||||
301 | Anders Edvinsson Anders Edvinsson 69, Uppsala LK 1:26:48 | 69 | Uppsala LK | 1:26:48 | =SB | ||||
303 | Fredrik Jansson Fredrik Jansson 72, Terrible Tuesday 1:26:49 | 72 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 1:26:49 | =PB | ||||
314 | Björn Resare 1:27:00 | 69 | 1:27:00 | =PB | |||||
321 | James Pratt James Pratt 70, GBR 1:27:09 | 70 | GBR | 1:27:09 | =PB | ||||
327 | Håkan Wiman Håkan Wiman 67, Linnéa 1:27:19 | 67 | IF Linnéa | 1:27:19 | = | ||||
328 | Andreas Berglund Andreas Berglund 72, Luleå 1:27:20 | 72 | Luleå FIF | 1:27:20 | =PB | ||||
343 | Nathanael van den Berg Nathanael van den Berg 94, NED 1:27:39 | 94 | NED | 1:27:39 | =PB | ||||
349 | Sven Jönson Sven Jönson 66, Linnéa 1:27:52 | 66 | IF Linnéa | 1:27:52 | = | ||||
370 | Leif Sundbom 1:28:11 | 67 | 1:28:11 | = | |||||
377 | Björn Wimnell 1:28:23 | 72 | 1:28:23 | = | |||||
380 | Patrik Fagerström 1:28:23 | 69 | 1:28:23 | =PB | |||||
381 | Jimmy Nielsen Jimmy Nielsen 71, DEN 1:28:25 | 71 | DEN | 1:28:25 | =PB | ||||
384 | Bo Stockman 1:28:28 | 62 | 1:28:28 | =PB | |||||
404 | Patrik Magnusson 1:28:42 | 71 | 1:28:42 | =PB | |||||
407 | Anders Svenningsson 1:28:47 | 60 | 1:28:47 | =PB | |||||
408 | Darren Micallef Darren Micallef 77, MLT 1:28:47 | 77 | MLT | 1:28:47 | =PB | ||||
409 | Stefan Lindblom Stefan Lindblom 68, Runacademy 1:28:48 | 68 | Runacademy IF | 1:28:48 | =PB | ||||
434 | Tomas Svedberg Tomas Svedberg 67, Orsa SK 1:29:05 | 67 | Orsa SK | 1:29:05 | =PB | ||||
463 | Peter Adolfsson 1:29:26 | 67 | 1:29:26 | =PB | |||||
474 | Erik Froste 1:29:45 | 67 | 1:29:45 | =PB | |||||
478 | Patric Lidström 1:29:49 | 69 | 1:29:49 | =PB | |||||
487 | Mikael Hollsten 1:29:55 | 67 | 1:29:55 | =PB | |||||
498 | Johnny Gustafsson 1:30:03 | 61 | 1:30:03 | =PB | |||||
504 | Mikael Persson 1:30:17 | 67 | 1:30:17 | =PB | |||||
512 | Mario Rieloff Aspillaga Mario Rieloff Aspillaga 61, Fredrikshof 1:30:25 | 61 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:30:25 | =SB | ||||
513 | Sebastian Lindfors Sebastian Lindfors 98, FIN 1:30:26 | 98 | FIN | 1:30:26 | =PB | ||||
527 | Thomas Sijberden Thomas Sijberden 93, NED 1:30:48 | 93 | NED | 1:30:48 | =PB | ||||
573 | Urban Lönn Urban Lönn 67, Simlångsdalen 1:31:49 | 67 | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:31:49 | =PB | ||||
579 | Lars Söderfjäll 1:31:53 | 65 | 1:31:53 | =PB | |||||
598 | Heikki Nieminen Heikki Nieminen 72, FIN 1:32:15 | 72 | FIN | 1:32:15 | =PB | ||||
601 | Michael Classon Michael Classon 67, Axa SC 1:32:18 | 67 | Axa SC | 1:32:18 | =PB | ||||
602 | Staffan Sundberg Staffan Sundberg 66, Uppsala LK 1:32:18 | 66 | Uppsala LK | 1:32:18 | =PB | ||||
605 | Dan Welin Dan Welin 67, Runacademy 1:32:19 | 67 | Runacademy IF | 1:32:19 | =PB | ||||
638 | Sjors Joosten Sjors Joosten 93, NED 1:33:06 | 93 | NED | 1:33:06 | =PB | ||||
640 | Antti Maisi Antti Maisi 63, FIN 1:33:08 | 63 | FIN | 1:33:08 | =PB | ||||
643 | Matthias Lehnerer Matthias Lehnerer 71, GER 1:33:10 | 71 | GER | 1:33:10 | =PB | ||||
661 | Göran Säfverblad Göran Säfverblad 62, Hässelby 1:33:26 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 1:33:26 | =PB | ||||
668 | Marcus Österberg Marcus Österberg 67, Hässelby 1:33:33 | 67 | Hässelby SK | 1:33:33 | =PB | ||||
679 | Mikael Altinger 1:33:40 | 66 | 1:33:40 | = | |||||
739 | Göran Nilsson Göran Nilsson 58, Studenterna 1:34:35 | 58 | FK Studenterna | 1:34:35 | = | ||||
761 | Mikael Knutsson Mikael Knutsson 63, Akele 1:34:54 | 63 | IK Akele | 1:34:54 | =PB | ||||
790 | Johan Echardt Johan Echardt 62, Studenterna 1:35:22 | 62 | FK Studenterna | 1:35:22 | =PB | ||||
818 | Anders Bagge Anders Bagge 59, Akele 1:35:42 | 59 | IK Akele | 1:35:42 | =SB | ||||
822 | Håkan Westerblad Håkan Westerblad 56, Spårvägen 1:35:44 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 1:35:44 | =SB | ||||
827 | Jerker Sundin Jerker Sundin 61, Delsbo 1:35:49 | 61 | Delsbo IF | 1:35:49 | =PB | ||||
904 | Dag Nilsson Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK 1:36:52 | 57 | Växjö LK | 1:36:52 | = | ||||
916 | Stefan Sundmark 1:37:04 | 59 | 1:37:04 | =PB | |||||
924 | Thomas Bäckström Thomas Bäckström 60, Linnéa 1:37:13 | 60 | IF Linnéa | 1:37:13 | =PB | ||||
1047 | Bernhard Hirschauer Bernhard Hirschauer 62, Gellivare EC 1:38:45 | 62 | Gällivare EC | 1:38:45 | =PB | ||||
1069 | Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer 90, GER 1:38:58 | 90 | GER | 1:38:58 | =PB | ||||
1195 | Lars Zetterholm Lars Zetterholm 57, Axa SC 1:40:19 | 57 | Axa SC | 1:40:19 | =PB | ||||
1262 | David Young David Young 61, Runacademy 1:41:01 | 61 | Runacademy IF | 1:41:01 | = | ||||
1308 | Magnus Gustavsson 1:41:33 | 62 | 1:41:33 | = | |||||
1555 | Lars Göran Bjermert 1:43:48 | 51 | 1:43:48 | =PB | |||||
1685 | Ghazi Putrus Ghazi Putrus 57, Akele 1:44:53 | 57 | IK Akele | 1:44:53 | = | ||||
1773 | Stellan Andersson 1:45:45 | 56 | 1:45:45 | = | |||||
1867 | Peter Pettersson Peter Pettersson 57, F&S Sollentuna 1:46:40 | 57 | F&S Sollentuna | 1:46:40 | =PB | ||||
1994 | Bengt Sandman 1:47:54 | 54 | 1:47:54 | =PB | |||||
1995 | Helmut Hackl 1:47:54 | 57 | 1:47:54 | =PB | |||||
2194 | Bo Sabelström 1:49:25 | 57 | 1:49:25 | =PB | |||||
2325 | Patrick Bjurström Patrick Bjurström 45, Linnéa 1:50:40 | 45 | IF Linnéa | 1:50:40 | =PB | ||||
2347 | Leif Klingborg 1:50:52 | 51 | 1:50:52 | =PB | |||||
2410 | Mats Lambe Mats Lambe 55, Uppsala LK 1:51:22 | 55 | Uppsala LK | 1:51:22 | =PB | ||||
2451 | Akbar Shafie 1:51:43 | 57 | 1:51:43 | =PB | |||||
2755 | Bo Svensson 1:54:26 | 55 | 1:54:26 | =PB | |||||
2773 | Sven Hedlund 1:54:37 | 57 | 1:54:37 | =PB | |||||
3075 | Johan Alsén 1:57:39 | 52 | 1:57:39 | =PB | |||||
3484 | Ralph Björnsson 2:01:15 | 49 | 2:01:15 | =SB | |||||
3510 | Valter Saaristu Valter Saaristu 50, Runacademy 2:01:35 | 50 | Runacademy IF | 2:01:35 | = | ||||
3933 | Bo Norbro 2:07:36 | 51 | 2:07:36 | =SB | |||||
4038 | Boujemaa Atmane 2:08:58 | 44 | 2:08:58 | =PB | |||||
4101 | Bertil Gunnarson 2:09:53 | 48 | 2:09:53 | = | |||||
4306 | Alan McMillion Alan McMillion 49, Täby 2:13:36 | 49 | Täby IS | 2:13:36 | =PB | ||||
4364 | Lasse Bergman 2:15:08 | 48 | 2:15:08 | =SB | |||||
4401 | Alberto Castellanos 2:16:05 | 51 | 2:16:05 | =PB | |||||
4484 | Peter Morsing 2:18:06 | 48 | 2:18:06 | =PB | |||||
4524 | Thomas Björstedt 2:18:53 | 50 | 2:18:53 | =SB | |||||
4730 | Keijo Koivula Keijo Koivula 43, FIN 2:24:27 | 43 | FIN | 2:24:27 | =PB | ||||
4779 | Kjell Casserfelt 2:26:47 | 43 | 2:26:47 | =PB | |||||
4939 | Jan Eriksson 2:36:33 | 46 | 2:36:33 | =PB | |||||
4956 | Lars-Åke Johansson 2:38:03 | 43 | 2:38:03 | = | |||||
4964 | Thomas Lindgren 2:38:21 | 44 | 2:38:21 | =PB | |||||
4967 | Jack Junel 2:38:28 | 46 | 2:38:28 | =PB | |||||
4992 | Rolf Jensen Rolf Jensen 44, IFK Mora FIK 2:41:45 | 44 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:41:45 | =SB | ||||
5011 | Conny Börjesson 2:44:25 | 46 | 2:44:25 | = | |||||
5035 | Tommy Wallentin Tommy Wallentin 45, Vallentuna 2:49:15 | 45 | Vallentuna FK | 2:49:15 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Half Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Högby 1:14:26 | 79 | Högby IF | 1:14:26 | = | ||||
2 | Linn Bengtsson Linn Bengtsson 97, Spårvägen 1:15:40 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 1:15:40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 85, IFK Umeå 1:16:49 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 1:16:49 | = | ||||
4 | Charlotte Arvered Charlotte Arvered 84, Hässelby 1:19:08 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 1:19:08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emilia Todorovska Elias Emilia Todorovska Elias 88, Studenterna 1:19:48 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 1:19:48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Olsson Julia Olsson 92, Oskarshamn RC 1:20:07 | 92 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:20:07 | =PB | ||||
7 | Beata Falk Beata Falk 89, Falun 1:20:07 | 89 | Falu IK | 1:20:07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonna Hedbys Holmberg 1:21:44 | 92 | 1:21:44 | =PB | |||||
9 | Emelie Medin 1:21:58 | 90 | 1:21:58 | =PB | |||||
10 | Louise Jernberg Louise Jernberg 91, Mantra Sport 1:21:59 | 91 | IF Mantra Sport | 1:21:59 | =PB | ||||
11 | Rebecca Axelsson Rebecca Axelsson 92, Keep Up 1:23:03 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 1:23:03 | =PB | ||||
12 | Yasmin Ulbrich Yasmin Ulbrich 00, GER 1:23:32 | 00 | GER | 1:23:32 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 1:23:43 | 77 | Öbacka LK | 1:23:43 | = | ||||
14 | Astrid Berg 1:24:11 | 95 | 1:24:11 | =PB | |||||
15 | Hanna Thorold Hanna Thorold 91, Lidköpings VSK 1:25:15 | 91 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:25:15 | =SB | ||||
16 | Sofia Norgren Sofia Norgren 81, Ludvika 1:25:18 | 81 | Ludvika FFI | 1:25:18 | =PB | ||||
17 | Marie-Louise Rigdal 1:25:57 | 80 | 1:25:57 | =PB | |||||
18 | Sandra Lundberg Sandra Lundberg 89, Hässelby 1:26:00 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:26:00 | =SB | ||||
19 | Hanna Törnqvist 1:26:34 | 80 | 1:26:34 | = | |||||
20 | Susanna Sjögren 1:27:00 | 84 | 1:27:00 | =PB | |||||
21 | Sophie Höckenström Sophie Höckenström 92, Studenterna 1:27:05 | 92 | FK Studenterna | 1:27:05 | =PB | ||||
22 | Lin Mandelberg Lin Mandelberg 82, Roma 1:27:39 | 82 | Roma IF | 1:27:39 | =PB | ||||
23 | Emelie Walheim 1:27:41 | 87 | 1:27:41 | =PB | |||||
24 | Carin Brink Carin Brink 71, Studenterna 1:27:45 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 1:27:45 | =SB | ||||
26 | Julia Rasmusson 1:28:18 | 94 | 1:28:18 | =PB | |||||
27 | Ida Almén Lagerwall Ida Almén Lagerwall 79, Studenterna 1:28:26 | 79 | FK Studenterna | 1:28:26 | =PB | ||||
29 | Emma Bergman Emma Bergman 86, Alnö 1:28:49 | 86 | Alnö SK | 1:28:49 | =SB | ||||
31 | Ella Von Schewelov Wallén 1:29:02 | 98 | 1:29:02 | =PB | |||||
32 | Paola Di Tillo Paola Di Tillo 77, ITA 1:29:24 | 77 | ITA | 1:29:24 | =PB | ||||
33 | Frida Olander Frida Olander 92, Stern 1:29:38 | 92 | IK Stern | 1:29:38 | =PB | ||||
34 | Helena Jakobsson Larsson 1:29:55 | 90 | 1:29:55 | =PB | |||||
35 | Megan Wilson Megan Wilson 92, IRL 1:30:02 | 92 | IRL | 1:30:02 | = | ||||
36 | Malin Wigren 1:30:16 | 76 | 1:30:16 | =PB | |||||
37 | Emma Holstad Emma Holstad 74, Lidingö 1:30:23 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 1:30:23 | = | ||||
38 | Mikaela Laurén 1:30:30 | 90 | 1:30:30 | = | |||||
40 | Julia Norebring 1:30:45 | 76 | 1:30:45 | =SB | |||||
41 | Renée Luks 1:30:57 | 79 | 1:30:57 | =PB | |||||
42 | Nina Bohlander 1:31:00 | 82 | 1:31:00 | =PB | |||||
43 | Emilie Dawrin 1:31:03 | 85 | 1:31:03 | =PB | |||||
44 | Sofia Muhrbeck Sofia Muhrbeck 84, Täby 1:31:22 | 84 | Täby IS | 1:31:22 | =PB | ||||
45 | Hilda Hultenberger 1:31:28 | 92 | 1:31:28 | = | |||||
46 | Johanna Rask Johanna Rask 88, Apladalen 1:31:37 | 88 | Apladalens LK | 1:31:37 | =PB | ||||
47 | Helena Saarela Helena Saarela 80, Mantra Sport 1:31:42 | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 1:31:42 | =SB | ||||
48 | Karolin Kärrå Karolin Kärrå 86, Apladalen 1:31:42 | 86 | Apladalens LK | 1:31:42 | =PB | ||||
50 | Caroline André 1:31:54 | 87 | 1:31:54 | =PB | |||||
51 | Fanny Ericson Hållén 1:32:00 | 91 | 1:32:00 | =PB | |||||
52 | Madelaine Örtengren Madelaine Örtengren 75, Studenterna 1:32:00 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 1:32:00 | =SB | ||||
53 | Hanna Israelsson 1:32:11 | 98 | 1:32:11 | =PB | |||||
54 | Mathilda Ogden Mathilda Ogden 97, Upsala IF 1:32:28 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1:32:28 | =SB | ||||
55 | Marie Zidè 1:32:37 | 79 | 1:32:37 | =PB | |||||
56 | Caroline Graf 1:32:39 | 93 | 1:32:39 | =PB | |||||
58 | Catharina Eriksson Catharina Eriksson 66, Huddinge 1:32:50 | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 1:32:50 | =SB | ||||
59 | Kristine Wiklund Kristine Wiklund 78, Mälarhöjden 1:32:57 | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1:32:57 | = | ||||
60 | Frida Åsing 1:33:02 | 93 | 1:33:02 | =PB | |||||
61 | Madara Gelsberga Sokolova Madara Gelsberga Sokolova 90, LAT 1:33:20 | 90 | LAT | 1:33:20 | =PB | ||||
62 | Carola Eriksson Carola Eriksson 81, Roslagen 1:33:34 | 81 | LK Roslagen | 1:33:34 | =SB | ||||
64 | Julia Venesmaa Julia Venesmaa 85, FIN 1:33:53 | 85 | FIN | 1:33:53 | =PB | ||||
66 | Hannele Kurra Hannele Kurra 84, FIN 1:33:56 | 84 | FIN | 1:33:56 | =PB | ||||
67 | Lena Viklund Lena Viklund 93, Högbo GIF 1:33:57 | 93 | Högbo GIF | 1:33:57 | =PB | ||||
68 | Jessica Hagenius 1:33:59 | 90 | 1:33:59 | =PB | |||||
69 | Marielle Ahlin Marielle Ahlin 86, Enköping 1:34:03 | 86 | Enköpings AI | 1:34:03 | =PB | ||||
70 | Hanna Oja 1:34:09 | 91 | 1:34:09 | =PB | |||||
71 | Lisa Abrahamsson 1:34:11 | 76 | 1:34:11 | =PB | |||||
72 | Josefine Stener 1:34:17 | 92 | 1:34:17 | =PB | |||||
74 | Katarina Widing 1:34:22 | 93 | 1:34:22 | =PB | |||||
75 | Emy Alplund 1:34:29 | 95 | 1:34:29 | =PB | |||||
76 | Elin Wilson 1:34:30 | 78 | 1:34:30 | =SB | |||||
77 | Diane Sadik Diane Sadik 88, Studenterna 1:34:32 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 1:34:32 | =PB | ||||
78 | Hanna Korhonen Hanna Korhonen 96, Runacademy 1:34:33 | 96 | Runacademy IF | 1:34:33 | =PB | ||||
80 | Sofie Lindevall 1:34:37 | 91 | 1:34:37 | = | |||||
81 | Jennifer Widell Genborg 1:34:42 | 94 | 1:34:42 | =PB | |||||
82 | Anna Ullberg 1:34:44 | 72 | 1:34:44 | =PB | |||||
83 | Sara Nordstrand 1:34:45 | 93 | 1:34:45 | =PB | |||||
84 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Tureberg 1:35:22 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 1:35:22 | = | ||||
86 | Therése Carlsson Therése Carlsson 75, Roslagen 1:35:29 | 75 | LK Roslagen | 1:35:29 | =SB | ||||
88 | Maria Frank Maria Frank 83, Linnéa 1:35:39 | 83 | IF Linnéa | 1:35:39 | =PB | ||||
91 | Camilla Ahlberg Camilla Ahlberg 85, Borås LK 1:36:11 | 85 | Borås LK | 1:36:11 | =PB | ||||
92 | Eva Moström 1:36:13 | 70 | 1:36:13 | =PB | |||||
93 | Linda Jerrewing Strömberg 1:36:14 | 80 | 1:36:14 | =PB | |||||
95 | Johanna Ekberg 1:36:21 | 76 | 1:36:21 | =PB | |||||
97 | Zandra Eriksson Zandra Eriksson 80, Tjalve FIF 1:36:46 | 80 | Tjalve FIF | 1:36:46 | = | ||||
100 | Emma Thornberg 1:36:53 | 81 | 1:36:53 | =PB | |||||
101 | Farahnaz Ranjbarian Farahnaz Ranjbarian 73, Umeå TFC 1:36:55 | 73 | Umeå TFC | 1:36:55 | =PB | ||||
102 | Emilia Strzelec Emilia Strzelec 80, IRL 1:37:02 | 80 | IRL | 1:37:02 | =PB | ||||
104 | Mari Carlsson 1:37:20 | 85 | 1:37:20 | =PB | |||||
105 | Beatrice Enander 1:37:25 | 78 | 1:37:25 | =PB | |||||
106 | Lotta Patrickson 1:37:28 | 75 | 1:37:28 | =PB | |||||
108 | Elenor Larsson 1:37:31 | 84 | 1:37:31 | =PB | |||||
109 | Ingela Gahne Ingela Gahne 64, Hässelby 1:37:39 | 64 | Hässelby SK | 1:37:39 | =SB | ||||
110 | Therese Munthe 1:37:40 | 77 | 1:37:40 | =PB | |||||
112 | Cecilia Fyrk 1:37:47 | 78 | 1:37:47 | =PB | |||||
113 | Elin Sjöberg 1:37:57 | 86 | 1:37:57 | =PB | |||||
114 | Anna-Maria Falck 1:38:16 | 86 | 1:38:16 | =PB | |||||
115 | Charlotte Ardfors Charlotte Ardfors 80, Solvikingarna 1:38:18 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 1:38:18 | =SB | ||||
116 | Sandra Wendle 1:38:21 | 81 | 1:38:21 | =PB | |||||
119 | Carina Sundén Carina Sundén 80, Runacademy 1:38:36 | 80 | Runacademy IF | 1:38:36 | =PB | ||||
120 | Anna Nilsson 1:38:39 | 86 | 1:38:39 | =PB | |||||
121 | Carina Enqvist 1:38:41 | 69 | 1:38:41 | =PB | |||||
122 | Annika Skarin Annika Skarin 69, Spårvägen 1:38:43 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 1:38:43 | =SB | ||||
123 | Madeleine Söderlund 1:38:47 | 86 | 1:38:47 | =PB | |||||
124 | Emma Storvall Emma Storvall 92, FIN 1:38:47 | 92 | FIN | 1:38:47 | =PB | ||||
125 | Catrin Öman Catrin Öman 80, Roma 1:38:49 | 80 | Roma IF | 1:38:49 | =PB | ||||
128 | Jenny Helldén Jenny Helldén 81, Runacademy 1:39:00 | 81 | Runacademy IF | 1:39:00 | =PB | ||||
130 | Cecilia Malmberg Flodén 1:39:13 | 81 | 1:39:13 | =PB | |||||
131 | Ylva Ekmark 1:39:19 | 71 | 1:39:19 | =PB | |||||
132 | Annette Wisén Annette Wisén 75, Västerås LK 1:39:20 | 75 | Västerås LK | 1:39:20 | =PB | ||||
135 | Anna Sandberg 1:39:33 | 69 | 1:39:33 | =PB | |||||
137 | Pernilla Norlin 1:39:36 | 75 | 1:39:36 | =PB | |||||
140 | Jenny Lindblom Jenny Lindblom 82, Finspång 1:39:38 | 82 | Finspångs AIK | 1:39:38 | = | ||||
141 | Linda Pilerud 1:39:39 | 78 | 1:39:39 | =PB | |||||
143 | Roosa Pelkonen Roosa Pelkonen 99, FIN 1:39:44 | 99 | FIN | 1:39:44 | =PB | ||||
144 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi Lisbeth Rantaniemi 70, Nordingrå 1:39:48 | 70 | Nordingrå SK | 1:39:48 | =PB | ||||
148 | Paula Sabelström Paula Sabelström 66, FIN 1:40:05 | 66 | FIN | 1:40:05 | =PB | ||||
149 | Eva Tiselius 1:40:21 | 86 | 1:40:21 | =PB | |||||
152 | Jennie Björkman 1:40:37 | 76 | 1:40:37 | =PB | |||||
153 | Miah Jakobsson Miah Jakobsson 80, Linnéa 1:40:39 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 1:40:39 | =SB | ||||
154 | Sigrid Landgren Sigrid Landgren 78, Brunflo 1:40:39 | 78 | Brunflo IF | 1:40:39 | =SB | ||||
156 | Maria de la Torriente Gila Maria de la Torriente Gila 69, ESP 1:40:39 | 69 | ESP | 1:40:39 | =PB | ||||
157 | Katarina Johnsson Katarina Johnsson 81, Linnéa 1:40:43 | 81 | IF Linnéa | 1:40:43 | =SB | ||||
165 | Klara Dourrouj 1:40:55 | 81 | 1:40:55 | =PB | |||||
171 | Sanna Lundkvist 1:41:13 | 87 | 1:41:13 | =PB | |||||
173 | Angelica Johansson 1:41:14 | 84 | 1:41:14 | =PB | |||||
174 | Hanna Helsing Hanna Helsing 80, Mälarö 1:41:16 | 80 | Mälarö SOK | 1:41:16 | =SB | ||||
175 | Åsa Synnerholm Åsa Synnerholm 68, Löparnas vänner 1:41:19 | 68 | Löparnas vänner IF | 1:41:19 | = | ||||
176 | Therese Huggare 1:41:26 | 75 | 1:41:26 | =PB | |||||
179 | Beatrice Sykell 1:41:31 | 86 | 1:41:31 | =PB | |||||
182 | Charlotte Hooft 1:41:40 | 78 | 1:41:40 | =SB | |||||
184 | Ylva Hedén 1:41:42 | 67 | 1:41:42 | =PB | |||||
186 | Stephanie Mohr 1:41:44 | 83 | 1:41:44 | = | |||||
187 | Nicola Orths Nicola Orths 95, GER 1:41:46 | 95 | GER | 1:41:46 | =PB | ||||
188 | Charlotte Mäki 1:41:47 | 78 | 1:41:47 | =PB | |||||
189 | Birgitta Pettersson Birgitta Pettersson 61, Tierp 1:41:48 | 61 | Tierps IF | 1:41:48 | =PB | ||||
190 | Lena Fredriksson Lena Fredriksson 77, Runacademy 1:41:54 | 77 | Runacademy IF | 1:41:54 | = | ||||
191 | Ulrika Bäckström Ulrika Bäckström 62, Täby 1:41:56 | 62 | Täby IS | 1:41:56 | =PB | ||||
194 | Anna Campbell-Westlind 1:42:01 | 83 | 1:42:01 | =PB | |||||
198 | Katarina Bonetti Katarina Bonetti 73, Västerås LK 1:42:05 | 73 | Västerås LK | 1:42:05 | =PB | ||||
199 | Suzanne Astudillo Viklund Suzanne Astudillo Viklund 75, Huddinge 1:42:07 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 1:42:07 | =PB | ||||
203 | Annelie Florin Annelie Florin 81, Huddinge 1:42:13 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 1:42:13 | = | ||||
204 | Johanna Johansson 1:42:18 | 82 | 1:42:18 | =PB | |||||
205 | Annika Grimling 1:42:21 | 82 | 1:42:21 | =PB | |||||
206 | Karin Zimmer 1:42:30 | 86 | 1:42:30 | =PB | |||||
207 | Sara Alin 1:42:33 | 74 | 1:42:33 | =PB | |||||
208 | Anastasia Lodhi Anastasia Lodhi 81, Täby 1:42:34 | 81 | Täby IS | 1:42:34 | =PB | ||||
210 | Malin Crafoord 1:42:39 | 83 | 1:42:39 | =PB | |||||
211 | Emma Levin 1:42:42 | 75 | 1:42:42 | =PB | |||||
212 | Erica Almén 1:42:46 | 84 | 1:42:46 | =PB | |||||
214 | Karin Alvåsen 1:42:48 | 84 | 1:42:48 | =PB | |||||
215 | Åsa Miemois 1:42:48 | 84 | 1:42:48 | =PB | |||||
220 | Agne Truss 1:42:59 | 78 | 1:42:59 | =SB | |||||
221 | Sofia Ekstrand 1:43:04 | 82 | 1:43:04 | =PB | |||||
222 | Linda Wahlman 1:43:08 | 84 | 1:43:08 | =PB | |||||
224 | Belinda Ekvall 1:43:15 | 75 | 1:43:15 | =PB | |||||
225 | Sandra Boivie 1:43:16 | 84 | 1:43:16 | =PB | |||||
227 | Linda Jönsson 1:43:19 | 75 | 1:43:19 | =PB | |||||
230 | Karin Dellback 1:43:26 | 81 | 1:43:26 | =PB | |||||
231 | Ulrika Lindstrand 1:43:27 | 78 | 1:43:27 | =PB | |||||
232 | Hanna Lenhoff 1:43:33 | 77 | 1:43:33 | =PB | |||||
233 | Nina Nordmark 1:43:36 | 87 | 1:43:36 | =PB | |||||
234 | Emma Olsson 1:43:37 | 75 | 1:43:37 | =PB | |||||
235 | Anna Mistry Bergbom 1:43:40 | 74 | 1:43:40 | =PB | |||||
237 | Petra Ålander 1:43:42 | 71 | 1:43:42 | =PB | |||||
238 | Karin Mogert 1:43:44 | 75 | 1:43:44 | =SB | |||||
239 | Eva Näslund Eva Näslund 74, Löparnas vänner 1:43:54 | 74 | Löparnas vänner IF | 1:43:54 | =PB | ||||
241 | Sandra Abendroth Sandra Abendroth 83, F&S Sollentuna 1:43:57 | 83 | F&S Sollentuna | 1:43:57 | =PB | ||||
244 | Anna Lundkvist Anna Lundkvist 79, Runacademy 1:44:04 | 79 | Runacademy IF | 1:44:04 | = | ||||
245 | Nina Nyström Nina Nyström 74, Enköping 1:44:10 | 74 | Enköpings AI | 1:44:10 | =PB | ||||
247 | Ida Dahlström 1:44:15 | 87 | 1:44:15 | =PB | |||||
249 | Kajsa Nygren 1:44:18 | 76 | 1:44:18 | =PB | |||||
255 | Marie-Theres Eriksson 1:44:31 | 81 | 1:44:31 | =PB | |||||
258 | Matilda Thelin 1:44:33 | 85 | 1:44:33 | =PB | |||||
260 | Malin Wärlinge Andersson 1:44:37 | 68 | 1:44:37 | =PB | |||||
261 | Shona Hughes Shona Hughes 70, Täby 1:44:39 | 70 | Täby IS | 1:44:39 | =PB | ||||
262 | Linda Fernvall 1:44:41 | 71 | 1:44:41 | =PB | |||||
268 | Maria Wetterdal 1:44:59 | 77 | 1:44:59 | =PB | |||||
283 | Caroline Claar Delin 1:45:20 | 63 | 1:45:20 | =PB | |||||
285 | Eva Andersson 1:45:22 | 57 | 1:45:22 | =PB | |||||
302 | Roos-Marije van Hardeveld Roos-Marije van Hardeveld 98, NED 1:45:48 | 98 | NED | 1:45:48 | =PB | ||||
304 | Maria Seger Maria Seger 72, Runacademy 1:45:54 | 72 | Runacademy IF | 1:45:54 | =PB | ||||
315 | Hilde Boelema Hilde Boelema 80, NED 1:46:17 | 80 | NED | 1:46:17 | =PB | ||||
319 | Charelle van Brummen Charelle van Brummen 93, NED 1:46:23 | 93 | NED | 1:46:23 | =PB | ||||
329 | Louise Franck 1:46:37 | 69 | 1:46:37 | =PB | |||||
341 | Birgitta Lanhede Birgitta Lanhede 58, Jalles 1:46:54 | 58 | Jalles TC | 1:46:54 | = | ||||
351 | Åsa Pärlered 1:47:14 | 66 | 1:47:14 | = | |||||
352 | Caroline Berg 1:47:15 | 64 | 1:47:15 | =PB | |||||
358 | Daniëlle Steenvoorden Daniëlle Steenvoorden 94, NED 1:47:26 | 94 | NED | 1:47:26 | =PB | ||||
364 | Jessica Herzog 1:47:33 | 72 | 1:47:33 | =PB | |||||
373 | Malin Löfsjögård 1:47:51 | 72 | 1:47:51 | =PB | |||||
379 | Agneta Zickert 1:48:10 | 64 | 1:48:10 | =PB | |||||
380 | Annika Lööw 1:48:12 | 67 | 1:48:12 | =PB | |||||
391 | Floor Sinke Floor Sinke 96, NED 1:48:34 | 96 | NED | 1:48:34 | =PB | ||||
392 | Anna Araskog 1:48:40 | 70 | 1:48:40 | =PB | |||||
394 | Agneta Burrows 1:48:43 | 69 | 1:48:43 | = | |||||
402 | Rakel Sjöberg 1:48:53 | 70 | 1:48:53 | =PB | |||||
421 | Tiina Korvenoja Tiina Korvenoja 91, FIN 1:49:17 | 91 | FIN | 1:49:17 | =PB | ||||
424 | Anna Lindén 1:49:22 | 67 | 1:49:22 | =PB | |||||
432 | Marina Vlahovic 1:49:29 | 67 | 1:49:29 | =PB | |||||
436 | Susanne Tillqvist Susanne Tillqvist 68, Täby 1:49:38 | 68 | Täby IS | 1:49:38 | =PB | ||||
446 | Erica Wass 1:49:45 | 71 | 1:49:45 | =PB | |||||
452 | Ulrika Chevalier 1:49:50 | 64 | 1:49:50 | =PB | |||||
455 | Heidi Tainio Heidi Tainio 79, FIN 1:49:52 | 79 | FIN | 1:49:52 | =PB | ||||
459 | Karin Artursson Karin Artursson 64, Uppsala LK 1:49:57 | 64 | Uppsala LK | 1:49:57 | =PB | ||||
469 | Oona Hosia Oona Hosia 96, FIN 1:50:13 | 96 | FIN | 1:50:13 | =PB | ||||
507 | Erica Oldmark 1:50:51 | 64 | 1:50:51 | =PB | |||||
523 | Cecilia Berg Cecilia Berg 65, Telia 1:51:15 | 65 | Telia IoFF | 1:51:15 | =PB | ||||
528 | Merete Terp 1:51:19 | 61 | 1:51:19 | =PB | |||||
534 | Elisabeth Östh 1:51:24 | 64 | 1:51:24 | =SB | |||||
538 | Christina Söderlund Christina Söderlund 58, IFK Umeå 1:51:28 | 58 | IFK Umeå | 1:51:28 | =PB | ||||
542 | Inger Thorén 1:51:30 | 65 | 1:51:30 | =PB | |||||
544 | Inger Walfridson Inger Walfridson 64, Torsby 1:51:31 | 64 | Torsby LK | 1:51:31 | = | ||||
560 | Tracy Wellsted Tracy Wellsted 67, GBR 1:51:40 | 67 | GBR | 1:51:40 | =PB | ||||
571 | Nina Djurberg 1:51:54 | 64 | 1:51:54 | = | |||||
579 | Anne Österdahl 1:52:05 | 63 | 1:52:05 | =PB | |||||
601 | Susanne Sjöström Susanne Sjöström 67, Lidingö 1:52:26 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 1:52:26 | =PB | ||||
614 | Eva Fors 1:52:39 | 64 | 1:52:39 | =PB | |||||
627 | Susanne Ljunggren Susanne Ljunggren 67, Knallen 1:52:51 | 67 | SOK Knallen | 1:52:51 | =PB | ||||
657 | Carina Johansson 1:53:19 | 67 | 1:53:19 | =SB | |||||
677 | Lena Dolata 1:53:31 | 66 | 1:53:31 | =PB | |||||
699 | Lena Carlsson 1:53:56 | 67 | 1:53:56 | =PB | |||||
714 | Yvonne Walther 1:54:09 | 58 | 1:54:09 | = | |||||
737 | Mia Ilves Mia Ilves 67, FIN 1:54:33 | 67 | FIN | 1:54:33 | =PB | ||||
771 | Ann-Kristin Juntti-Henriksson | 66 | 1:55:05 | = | |||||
803 | Paola Eskedahl 1:55:32 | 60 | 1:55:32 | =PB | |||||
806 | Maria Nyström 1:55:32 | 64 | 1:55:32 | =PB | |||||
827 | Maria Olsson 1:55:50 | 67 | 1:55:50 | =PB | |||||
835 | Katarina Lönn 1:55:54 | 67 | 1:55:54 | =PB | |||||
838 | Marie Carlsson 1:55:57 | 62 | 1:55:57 | =PB | |||||
858 | Anneli Gustavsson 1:56:10 | 66 | 1:56:10 | =PB | |||||
922 | Lotta Hansson 1:57:09 | 67 | 1:57:09 | =PB | |||||
937 | Monica Isaksson 1:57:22 | 66 | 1:57:22 | =PB | |||||
973 | Agneta Tillman Agneta Tillman 63, Örebro AIK 1:57:56 | 63 | Örebro AIK | 1:57:56 | =PB | ||||
974 | Marie Berg Marie Berg 59, Täby 1:57:58 | 59 | Täby IS | 1:57:58 | =PB | ||||
1010 | Pia Weller 1:58:27 | 65 | 1:58:27 | =PB | |||||
1022 | Inger Sjöström 1:58:34 | 53 | 1:58:34 | =PB | |||||
1046 | Gunilla Holmgren 1:58:52 | 64 | 1:58:52 | =PB | |||||
1049 | Petra Wiberg 1:58:53 | 65 | 1:58:53 | =PB | |||||
1086 | Marie Barrefors 1:59:20 | 60 | 1:59:20 | =PB | |||||
1093 | Ann Malmsten 1:59:23 | 59 | 1:59:23 | =SB | |||||
1103 | Eva Sönnerfors 1:59:34 | 61 | 1:59:34 | =PB | |||||
1105 | Taina Lehtonen 1:59:34 | 65 | 1:59:34 | =PB | |||||
1147 | Charlotta Thomasson Charlotta Thomasson 61, Spårvägen 2:00:12 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 2:00:12 | = | ||||
1218 | Gun Vestermark 2:01:11 | 54 | 2:01:11 | =PB | |||||
1427 | Agneta Jonsson Agneta Jonsson 56, Skavsåret 2:04:20 | 56 | T Skavsåret IF | 2:04:20 | =SB | ||||
1443 | Monica Segelsjö 2:04:34 | 61 | 2:04:34 | =SB | |||||
1457 | Lena Orpana 2:04:45 | 58 | 2:04:45 | =PB | |||||
1489 | Annika Larsson 2:05:20 | 62 | 2:05:20 | =PB | |||||
1505 | Charlotta Lindholm 2:05:34 | 61 | 2:05:34 | =PB | |||||
1526 | Lena Larson Lena Larson 62, Lidingö 2:05:50 | 62 | IFK Lidingö | 2:05:50 | =PB | ||||
1550 | Annika Lindau Annika Lindau 62, Täby 2:06:10 | 62 | Täby IS | 2:06:10 | =PB | ||||
1588 | Gloria Pinilla 2:06:50 | 62 | 2:06:50 | =PB | |||||
1770 | Malin Jordell 2:09:44 | 61 | 2:09:44 | =PB | |||||
1946 | Eva-Lena Eirefelt 2:12:51 | 62 | 2:12:51 | =PB | |||||
1969 | Ingalill Fredriksson 2:13:24 | 59 | 2:13:24 | = | |||||
2006 | Margaretha Wibeck 2:13:56 | 54 | 2:13:56 | =PB | |||||
2008 | Karin Pettersson 2:13:56 | 56 | 2:13:56 | = | |||||
2010 | Merja Palo Svensson Merja Palo Svensson 56, Linnéa 2:13:58 | 56 | IF Linnéa | 2:13:58 | =PB | ||||
2048 | Anneli Johansson 2:14:43 | 59 | 2:14:43 | =PB | |||||
2181 | Katarina Olofsdotter 2:17:05 | 52 | 2:17:05 | = | |||||
2190 | Ylva Gunillasdotter 2:17:17 | 61 | 2:17:17 | =SB | |||||
2192 | Bente Weberskov Bente Weberskov 60, DEN 2:17:20 | 60 | DEN | 2:17:20 | =PB | ||||
2214 | Else Nissen Else Nissen 56, DEN 2:17:39 | 56 | DEN | 2:17:39 | =PB | ||||
2225 | Ann-Christin Strindlund 2:17:46 | 62 | 2:17:46 | =PB | |||||
2249 | Barbro Lilja Lundberg 2:18:12 | 61 | 2:18:12 | =PB | |||||
2256 | Anita Glad 2:18:22 | 59 | 2:18:22 | =PB | |||||
2277 | Charlotte Luxemburg Charlotte Luxemburg 57, Täby 2:18:34 | 57 | Täby IS | 2:18:34 | =PB | ||||
2304 | Catharina Hultgren Eggers 2:18:58 | 58 | 2:18:58 | =PB | |||||
2357 | Monica Carlén 2:19:59 | 62 | 2:19:59 | =PB | |||||
2379 | Carin Börjesson 2:20:33 | 50 | 2:20:33 | = | |||||
2383 | Rebecka Forsberg Rebecka Forsberg 58, Täby 2:20:36 | 58 | Täby IS | 2:20:36 | =PB | ||||
2428 | Eva Löfberg 2:21:26 | 62 | 2:21:26 | =PB | |||||
2488 | Tiina Sarlin 2:22:47 | 60 | 2:22:47 | =PB | |||||
2498 | Carin Göthelid 2:23:01 | 62 | 2:23:01 | =PB | |||||
2536 | Susanne Lindqvist 2:24:12 | 61 | 2:24:12 | = | |||||
2565 | Maria Wikström 2:24:47 | 61 | 2:24:47 | =PB | |||||
2690 | Ing-Marie Olsson Ing-Marie Olsson 54, Linnéa 2:28:06 | 54 | IF Linnéa | 2:28:06 | =SB | ||||
2691 | Maria Elena Wulff Maria Elena Wulff 52, Linnéa 2:28:08 | 52 | IF Linnéa | 2:28:08 | =SB | ||||
2729 | Kerstin Löfgren 2:29:40 | 57 | 2:29:40 | =PB | |||||
2832 | Elke Hoinka Elke Hoinka 59, GER 2:35:10 | 59 | GER | 2:35:10 | =PB | ||||
2861 | Eliisa Johnsson Eliisa Johnsson 51, FIN 2:36:25 | 51 | FIN | 2:36:25 | =PB | ||||
2863 | Cecilia Hermfelt 2:36:34 | 55 | 2:36:34 | = | |||||
2868 | Banu Brorsson 2:37:05 | 57 | 2:37:05 | =PB | |||||
2921 | Eine Mäklin Eine Mäklin 51, FIN 2:40:26 | 51 | FIN | 2:40:26 | =PB | ||||
2945 | Anne Söderlund 2:42:25 | 57 | 2:42:25 | =PB | |||||
3023 | Annette Eklundh Annette Eklundh 57, FIN 3:15:03 | 57 | FIN | 3:15:03 | =PB |