0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | Wind: -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Mader Kjær Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN 10.60 | 99 | DEN | 10.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Erik Nazarov Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST 10.63 | 99 | EST | 10.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Vaula Jacob Vaula 01, NOR 10.67 | 01 | NOR | 10.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN 10.72 | 96 | DEN | 10.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal 98, NOR 11.07 | 98 | NOR | 11.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Even Meinseth Even Meinseth 96, NOR 11.21 | 96 | NOR | 11.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 32.65 | 99 | GBR | 32.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 33.31 | 98 | DEN | 33.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bastian Elnan Aurstad Bastian Elnan Aurstad 05, NOR 33.60 | 05 | NOR | 33.60 | =PB NU18R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Danylo Danylenko Danylo Danylenko 94, UKR 33.68 | 94 | UKR | 33.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR 33.77 | 01 | NOR | 33.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif 86, GBR 33.89 | 86 | GBR | 33.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Øvereng Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR 34.15 | 99 | NOR | 34.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR 34.31 | 02 | NOR | 34.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Herman Ellingsen Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR 34.40 | 02 | NOR | 34.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Strønstad Strønstad-Løseth Thomas Strønstad Strønstad-Løseth 03, NOR 34.73 | 03 | NOR | 34.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Timo Helland Timo Helland 03, NOR 35.05 | 03 | NOR | 35.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen 03, NOR 35.77 | 03 | NOR | 35.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sindre Strønstad-Løseth Sindre Strønstad-Løseth 05, NOR 35.99 | 05 | NOR | 35.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ole Martin Moritsgård Flatjord Ole Martin Moritsgård Flatjord 94, NOR 36.34 | 94 | NOR | 36.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:46.56 | 96 | NED | 1:46.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR 1:46.74 | 02 | NOR | 1:46.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Deng Joseph Deng 98, AUS 1:46.77 | 98 | AUS | 1:46.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 1:47.22 | 00 | NOR | 1:47.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sigurd Tveit Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR 1:47.22 | 00 | NOR | 1:47.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR 1:47.56 | 03 | NOR | 1:47.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Francesco Conti Francesco Conti 95, ITA 1:47.63 | 95 | ITA | 1:47.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jan Friš Jan Friš 95, CZE 1:48.87 | 95 | CZE | 1:48.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub Davidik Jakub Davidik 02, CZE 1:49.43 | 02 | CZE | 1:49.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreas Roth Andreas Roth 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Narve Gilje Nordås Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR 7:43.53 | 98 | NOR | 7:43.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dan Kibet Dan Kibet 04, UGA 7:46.33 | 04 | UGA | 7:46.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Tuv Myhre Magnus Tuv Myhre 00, NOR 7:48.07 | 00 | NOR | 7:48.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per Svela Per Svela 92, NOR 7:52.73 | 92 | NOR | 7:52.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oli Chignell Oli Chignell 98, NZL 7:52.79 | 98 | NZL | 7:52.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter 95, NED 7:59.52 | 95 | NED | 7:59.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR 8:04.19 | 94 | NOR | 8:04.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR 8:05.18 | 92 | NOR | 8:05.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI 8:05.27 | 95 | ERI | 8:05.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Eivind Trym Wikshåland Eivind Trym Wikshåland 97, NOR 8:06.58 | 97 | NOR | 8:06.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mika Kotiranta Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN 8:07.37 | 00 | FIN | 8:07.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jerry Motsau Jerry Motsau 90, RSA 8:10.27 | 90 | RSA | 8:10.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kristoffer Sagli Kristoffer Sagli 02, NOR 8:12.68 | 02 | NOR | 8:12.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen 03, NOR 8:14.06 | 03 | NOR | 8:14.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN 8:15.74 | 94 | DEN | 8:15.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mathias Flak Mathias Flak 99, NOR 8:15.96 | 99 | NOR | 8:15.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Erik Lomås Erik Lomås 93, NOR 8:19.74 | 93 | NOR | 8:19.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand 02, NOR 8:22.09 | 02 | NOR | 8:22.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Czerwiński Adam Czerwiński 88, POL DNF | 88 | POL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreas Iden Andreas Iden 95, NOR DNF | 95 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, SWE 8:24.98 | 96 | SWE | 8:24.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zak Seddon Zak Seddon 94, GBR 8:24.68 | 94 | GBR | 8:24.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, SWE 8:26.59 | 98 | SWE | 8:26.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Boutera Jacob Boutera 96, NOR 8:27.18 | 96 | NOR | 8:27.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Bebendorf Karl Bebendorf 96, GER 8:27.90 | 96 | GER | 8:27.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR 8:28.08 | 98 | NOR | 8:28.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Axel Vang Christensen Axel Vang Christensen 04, DEN 8:29.12 | 04 | DEN | 8:29.12 | =PB NU23R AU20R DUR-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Will Battershill Will Battershill 98, GBR 8:31.89 | 98 | GBR | 8:31.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mark Pearce Mark Pearce 96, GBR 8:49.99 | 96 | GBR | 8:49.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yannik Gerland Yannik Gerland 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN DNF | 94 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erlend Bolstad Raa Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR 2.09 | 00 | NOR | 2.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR 5.85 | 01 | NOR | 5.85 | =PB NR NU23R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Urho Kujanpää Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN 5.52 | 97 | FIN | 5.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tommi Holttinen Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN 5.22 | 97 | FIN | 5.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Andreas Kubon Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR 4.85 | 04 | NOR | 4.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Røed Hovland Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR 4.75 | 04 | NOR | 4.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eskil Reier Njerve Eskil Reier Njerve 02, NOR 4.55 | 02 | NOR | 4.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Pravdica Filip Pravdica 95, CRO 7.68w | 95 | CRO | 7.68w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Serhii Nykyforov Serhii Nykyforov 94, UKR 7.63 | 94 | UKR | 7.63 | +1.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Reynold Banigo Reynold Banigo 98, GBR 7.61 | 98 | GBR | 7.61 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Koletzko Oliver Koletzko 03, GER 7.19w | 03 | GER | 7.19w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gjert Høie Sjursen Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR 7.00 | 00 | NOR | 7.00 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sondre Vie Ytrearne Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR 14.91w | 01 | NOR | 14.91w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Sanden Søvik Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR 14.60 | 00 | NOR | 14.60 | +1.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Thomsen Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR 20.85 | 98 | NOR | 20.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tsanko Arnaudov Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR 20.06 | 92 | POR | 20.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | John Kelly John Kelly 96, IRL 19.57 | 96 | IRL | 19.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann 97, NED 19.07 | 97 | NED | 19.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valentin Moll Valentin Moll 99, GER 18.76 | 99 | GER | 18.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mauricio Ortega Mauricio Ortega 94, COL 60.25 | 94 | COL | 60.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Percy Nicholas Percy 94, GBR 59.70 | 94 | GBR | 59.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juan José Caicedo Juan José Caicedo 92, ECU 59.34 | 92 | ECU | 59.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR 57.93 | 95 | NOR | 57.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gregory Thompson Gregory Thompson 94, GBR 57.76 | 94 | GBR | 57.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anders Vik Anders Vik 03, NOR 45.79 | 03 | NOR | 45.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 77.47 | 90 | NOR | 77.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aaron Kangas Aaron Kangas 97, FIN 75.03 | 97 | FIN | 75.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, SWE 73.28 | 00 | SWE | 73.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal 97, NOR 72.99 | 97 | NOR | 72.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL 72.76 | 96 | ISL | 72.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henri Liipola Henri Liipola 94, FIN 72.26 | 94 | FIN | 72.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aleksi Jaakkola Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN 70.65 | 97 | FIN | 70.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jon Nerdal Jon Nerdal 96, NOR 64.25 | 96 | NOR | 64.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper 92, ITA 11.76 | 92 | ITA | 11.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 11.84 | 93 | DEN | 11.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL 11.99 | 00 | ISL | 11.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 12.21 | 93 | DEN | 12.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martine Tharaldsen Martine Tharaldsen 04, NOR 12.73 | 04 | NOR | 12.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 37.22 | 86 | NOR | 37.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 37.74 | 96 | BEL | 37.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 37.84 | 98 | NOR | 37.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sharlene Mawdsley Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL 38.19 | 98 | IRL | 38.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR 38.20 | 02 | NOR | 38.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianka Bartha-Kéri Bianka Bartha-Kéri 94, HUN 2:03.13 | 94 | HUN | 2:03.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 90, NOR 2:03.57 | 90 | NOR | 2:03.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen 01, SWE 2:04.97 | 01 | SWE | 2:04.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ingeborg Østgård Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR 2:05.52 | 03 | NOR | 2:05.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pernille Karlsen Antonsen Pernille Karlsen Antonsen 02, NOR 2:06.25 | 02 | NOR | 2:06.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen 01, SWE 2:06.59 | 01 | SWE | 2:06.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viola Westling Viola Westling 99, FIN 2:07.14 | 99 | FIN | 2:07.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aníta Hinriksdóttir Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL DNF | 96 | ISL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR DNF | 97 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR 16:08.22 | 92 | NOR | 16:08.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ine Bakken Ine Bakken 96, NOR 16:09.61 | 96 | NOR | 16:09.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR 16:21.74 | 99 | NOR | 16:21.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vienna Søyland Dahle Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR 16:29.13 | 92 | NOR | 16:29.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR 16:34.30 | 92 | NOR | 16:34.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg 04, NOR 17:19.13 | 04 | NOR | 17:19.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adele Norheim Henriksen Adele Norheim Henriksen 02, NOR 17:21.89 | 02 | NOR | 17:21.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jade Barber Jade Barber 93, USA 13.08 | 93 | USA | 13.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR 13.52 | 02 | NOR | 13.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joni Tomičić Prezelj Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO 13.69 | 93 | SLO | 13.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza Vokálová Tereza Vokálová 98, CZE 13.73 | 98 | CZE | 13.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenna Blundell Jenna Blundell 01, GBR 13.86 | 01 | GBR | 13.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, SWE 14.04 | 01 | SWE | 14.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 14.40 | 93 | NOR | 14.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heta Tuuri Heta Tuuri 95, FIN 1.83 | 95 | FIN | 1.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oksana Okuneva Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR 1.83 | 90 | UKR | 1.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yuliya Chumachenko Yuliya Chumachenko 94, UKR 1.80 | 94 | UKR | 1.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sini Lällä Sini Lällä 94, FIN 1.75 | 94 | FIN | 1.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedvik Kallåk Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR 1.70 | 04 | NOR | 1.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kitty Augusta Friele Faye Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR 3.75 | 02 | NOR | 3.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Embla Njerve Embla Njerve 07, NOR 3.55 | 07 | NOR | 3.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Spiridoúla Karídi Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE 13.58 | 01 | GRE | 13.58 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessie Maduka Jessie Maduka 96, GER 13.53 | 96 | GER | 13.53 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mariya Siney Mariya Siney 97, UKR 13.25 | 97 | UKR | 13.25 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Abrahamsson 13.18 | 94 | SWE | 13.18 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR 12.98 | 02 | NOR | 12.98 | +2.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rachel Ombeni Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR 12.89w | 01 | NOR | 12.89w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elise Sanden Søvik Elise Sanden Søvik 97, NOR 12.09 | 97 | NOR | 12.09 | +1.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|