0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 1:10.5m | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:10.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 1:07.1m | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:07.1m | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 1:07.1m | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:07.1m | = | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 1:11.3m | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:11.3m | = | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvin Amundsson Melvin Amundsson 07, Kvarnsveden 4.47 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.47 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 4.45 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.45 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Boberg Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden 4.14 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.14 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 21.00 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 21.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Amundsson Melvin Amundsson 07, Kvarnsveden 20.24 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 20.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 4.30 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.30 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 15.85 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 400m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 1:14.5m | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:14.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Elisson Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden 1:14.5m | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:14.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Majken Norgren Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden 1:19.5m | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:19.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kimberly Morehouse Kimberly Morehouse 07, Kvarnsveden 1:23.9m | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:23.9m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 4.35 nwi | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.35 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 4.35 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.35 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Elisson Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden 4.02 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.02 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 3.84 nwi | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.84 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kimberly Morehouse Kimberly Morehouse 07, Kvarnsveden 3.25 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.25 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 3.22 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.22 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 16.91 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kimberly Morehouse Kimberly Morehouse 07, Kvarnsveden 16.76 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 14.78 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 14.35 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 12.57 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Elisson Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden 12.02 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 4.24 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.24 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 4.09 nwi | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.09 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 3.89 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.89 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Majken Norgren Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden 3.57 nwi | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.57 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 3.45 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.45 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 20.19 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 20.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 14.54 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 14.43 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 13.18 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Majken Norgren Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden 10.34 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.34 | = |