0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 11.90 | 05 | Upsala IF | 11.90 | = | ||||
2 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 12.67 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 12.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Hedrén David Hedrén 06, Roslagen 12.71 | 06 | LK Roslagen | 12.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Karell Oscar Karell 91, Roslagen 14.63 | 91 | LK Roslagen | 14.63 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Lindberg Rebecka Lindberg 79, Roslagen 2:48.38 | 79 | LK Roslagen | 2:48.38 | =PB | K 1 | |||
Race A | |||||||||
1 | Tomas Jennerstål Tomas Jennerstål 74, Roslagen 2:09.51 | 74 | LK Roslagen | 2:09.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Edvin Linus Edvin Linus 01, Roslagen 2:11.90 | 01 | LK Roslagen | 2:11.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 2:18.95 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 2:18.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jakob Forssmed Jakob Forssmed 74, Tureberg 2:24.84 | 74 | Turebergs FK | 2:24.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tommy Lindberg Tommy Lindberg 69, Roslagen 2:34.85 | 69 | LK Roslagen | 2:34.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oscar Karell Oscar Karell 91, Roslagen 3:08.97 | 91 | LK Roslagen | 3:08.97 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen 2:16.41 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:16.41 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 2:21.49 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:21.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Morten Linnes Morten Linnes 67, Märsta 2:24.67 | 67 | IFK Märsta | 2:24.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 2:26.64 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 2:26.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anders Brandel Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen 2:46.13 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 2:46.13 | =PB | ||||
Thomas Kvarnehag Thomas Kvarnehag 84, Spårvägen DNF | 84 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Liljestrand Elias Liljestrand 03, Upsala IF 2:03.07 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:03.07 | = | ||||
2 | Pelle Nilsson Pelle Nilsson 03, Upsala IF 2:03.66 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:03.66 | = | ||||
3 | Vidar Arvidsson Vidar Arvidsson 03, Upsala IF 2:04.28 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:04.28 | = | ||||
4 | David Hedrén David Hedrén 06, Roslagen 2:28.01 | 06 | LK Roslagen | 2:28.01 | = | ||||
5 | Albin Linus Albin Linus 03, Roslagen 2:29.47 | 03 | Lk Roslagen | 2:29.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jack Forssmed Jack Forssmed 09, Tureberg 2:58.59 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:58.59 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 10.96 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 12.23 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 12.23 | =SB | F 1 | |||
3 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 12.66 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 12.66 | =PB | F 2 | |||
4 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 13.04 | 07 | Estuna IF | 13.04 | =SB | F 3 | |||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Clara Spangenberg Clara Spangenberg 04, Upsala IF 13.30 | 04 | Upsala IF | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 13.62 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 13.62 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lovisa Sundström Lovisa Sundström 06, Rånäs 2:55.86 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 2:55.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Forssmed Vera Forssmed 07, Tureberg 3:01.54 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3:01.54 | = | ||||
4 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 3:09.39 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 3:09.39 | =SB |