0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 15.70 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 15.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby NM | 95 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 44.88 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 44.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 43.41 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 43.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 58.73 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 58.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 13.71 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 13.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 49.25 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 49.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 40.59 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 40.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg NM | 03 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 66.66 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 66.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 56.75 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 56.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg 15.34 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 15.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg 56.05 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 56.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 10.94 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 28.53 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 28.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 27.76 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 27.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 32.51 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 32.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.19 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 41.13 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 41.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 24.70 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 24.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 50.87 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 50.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 47.16 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 47.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 11.43 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 11.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 25.62 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 25.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 44.08 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 44.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|