0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen 10.77 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 10.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 10.94 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 10.94 | = | ||||
3 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 11.10 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11.10 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 11.27 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 11.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez 87, Hässelby 11.28 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 11.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, IF Göta 11.68 | 87 | IF Göta | 11.68 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 21.72 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 21.72 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby 21.82 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 21.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 22.15 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 22.15 | = | ||||
4 | Juan Pettersson Juan Pettersson 84, Spårvägen 22.94 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 22.94 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 23.09 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 23.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 90, Ullevi 23.35 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 23.35 | = | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby 47.77 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 47.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen 48.02 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 48.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 48.09 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 48.09 | = | ||||
4 | Ragnar Frostason Ragnar Frostason 82, Ullevi 49.96 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 49.96 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 78, Hammarby 50.37 | 78 | Hammarby IF | 50.37 | =SB | ||||
6 | Marcus Eriksson Marcus Eriksson 90, Varberg 54.22 | 90 | Varbergs GIF | 54.22 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen 1:50.20 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1:50.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jacob Gustafsson Jacob Gustafsson 84, Ullevi 1:50.63 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 1:50.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 1:50.79 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:50.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:51.65 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:51.65 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Hultgren Jonas Hultgren 85, IFK Växjö 1:55.26 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 1:55.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jens Bengtsson Jens Bengtsson 90, IF Göta 2:03.69 | 90 | IF Göta | 2:03.69 | = | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adnan Taees Akkar Adnan Taees Akkar 80, Hässelby 3:48.18 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 3:48.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, IF Göta 3:52.13 | 77 | IF Göta | 3:52.13 | = | ||||
3 | Jacob Gustafsson Jacob Gustafsson 84, Ullevi 3:58.41 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 3:58.41 | = | ||||
4 | Rickard Pell Rickard Pell 79, Hammarby 3:59.99 | 79 | Hammarby IF | 3:59.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, Spårvägen 4:00.77 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:00.77 | = | ||||
6 | Jonas Hultgren Jonas Hultgren 85, IFK Växjö 4:08.05 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 4:08.05 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adil Bouafif Adil Bouafif 78, Hässelby 14:48.81 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 14:48.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Magnus Jensen Magnus Jensen 84, Hammarby 14:55.97 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 14:55.97 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 85, Ullevi 14:57.51 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 14:57.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 15:00.35 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 15:00.35 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 15:02.18 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 15:02.18 | = | ||||
6 | Henrik Örnstedt Henrik Örnstedt 78, IF Göta 15:43.22 | 78 | IF Göta | 15:43.22 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Hammarby 9:06.75 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 9:06.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 9:12.17 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 9:12.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 9:26.46 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 9:26.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tawakal Abdikadir Tawakal Abdikadir 90, IFK Växjö 9:32.88 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 9:32.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta 9:45.46 | 85 | IF Göta | 9:45.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Spårvägen 9:46.90 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 9:46.90 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 14.52 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 14.52 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, IF Göta 14.68 | 84 | IF Göta | 14.68 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 14.75 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 14.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 14.84 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14.84 | = | ||||
5 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, IFK Växjö 15.21 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 15.21 | = | ||||
6 | David Fridell David Fridell 83, Spårvägen 16.55 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 16.55 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 52.22 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 52.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen 52.55 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 52.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, IFK Växjö 54.69 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 54.69 | = | ||||
4 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, IF Göta 58.04 | 89 | IF Göta | 58.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Hammarby 58.83 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 58.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Grahn Mattias Grahn 87, Ullevi 1:03.60 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 1:03.60 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Svensson Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö 1.96 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 1.96 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Sikström Erik Sikström 80, Spårvägen 1.92 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 1.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 1.92 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1.92 | = | ||||
3 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 1.92 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 1.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 1.92 | 86 | IF Göta | 1.92 | = | ||||
6 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 1.87 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1.87 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi 5.27 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 5.27 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 4.66 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Håkan Jedhammar Håkan Jedhammar 81, IFK Växjö 4.66 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Spårvägen 4.46 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 4.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 4.31 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 4.31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 4.16 | 90 | IF Göta | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.27 | 80 | IF Göta | 7.27 | +1.4 = | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 7.13 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.13 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 6.97 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 6.97 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, IFK Växjö 6.86 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 6.86 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 6.48 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 6.48 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Tjärndal Rasmus Tjärndal 85, Ullevi 6.34 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 6.34 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 15.21 | 80 | IF Göta | 15.21 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, IFK Växjö 15.18w | 88 | IFK Växjö | 15.18w | +2.6 | ||||
3 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 15.10 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 15.10 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 14.77 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 14.77 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
5 | Sadeeh Mbye Sadeeh Mbye 92, Ullevi 14.02w | 92 | Ullevi FK | 14.02w | +2.2 | ||||
6 | Carl-August Westberg Carl-August Westberg 86, Hässelby 13.88 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 13.88 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, Hässelby 15.90 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 15.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 15.62 | 88 | IF Göta | 15.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 88, Ullevi 14.91 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen 14.74 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 14.74 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Hammarby 11.22 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 11.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Ahlström Fredrik Ahlström 64, IFK Växjö 10.93 | 64 | IFK Växjö | 10.93 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Ullevi 59.14 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 59.14 | = | ||||
2 | Staffan Jönsson Staffan Jönsson 81, Hässelby 53.06 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 53.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 53.02 | 88 | IF Göta | 53.02 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen 44.34 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 44.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eric Svensson Eric Svensson 87, IFK Växjö 40.89 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 40.89 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 31.70 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 31.70 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, Hässelby 69.82 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 69.82 | = | ||||
2 | Karl-Erik Ludvigsson Karl-Erik Ludvigsson 88, IF Göta 58.81 | 88 | IF Göta | 58.81 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Nyman Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö 58.67 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 58.67 | = | ||||
4 | David Gustafsson David Gustafsson 73, Spårvägen 46.84 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 46.84 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johan Björnstad Johan Björnstad 90, Ullevi 44.77 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 44.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Odenman Erik Odenman 91, Hammarby 35.70 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 35.70 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Wulff Andreas Wulff 80, IFK Växjö 71.25 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 71.25 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 87, IF Göta 69.10 | 87 | IF Göta | 69.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ingmar Veinberg Ingmar Veinberg 82, Spårvägen 68.81 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 68.81 | = | ||||
4 | Markus Hayden Markus Hayden 86, Hässelby 66.78 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 66.78 | = | ||||
5 | Esbjörn Backlund Esbjörn Backlund 89, Hammarby 58.84 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 58.84 | =SB | ||||
6 | Calle Ström Calle Ström 91, Sävedalen 56.82 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 56.82 | = |