0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 11.89 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 11.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lucas Strand Lucas Strand 99, Nyköpings BIS 11.91 | 99 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tor Ekström Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen 52.28 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 52.28 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Lavett Emil Lavett 01, Hammarby 43.06 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 43.06 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Hagerud Axel Hagerud 02, Bromma 2:06.61 | 02 | Bromma IF | 2:06.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Rindetoft David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK 2:09.06 | 03 | Västerås FK | 2:09.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Wernersson Simon Wernersson 03, Bromma 2:14.82 | 03 | Bromma IF | 2:14.82 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Felix Olofsson Felix Olofsson 02, Mälarhöjden 5.68 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.68 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 10.21 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 9.76 | 04 | Bromma IF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noel Edvinsson Noel Edvinsson 04, IF Göta 2:08.36 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:08.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Valter Kjellberg Valter Kjellberg 04, Tureberg 2:10.08 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 2:10.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Söderlund Lukas Söderlund 04, Västerås FK 2:16.08 | 04 | Västerås FK | 2:16.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 2:18.22 | 04 | Bromma IF | 2:18.22 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kalle Aldskogius Kalle Aldskogius 04, Hammarby 40.20 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 40.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 39.16 | 04 | Bromma IF | 39.16 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leticia Buchli Leticia Buchli 02, Täby 1:00.90 | 02 | Täby IS | 1:00.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 1:05.28 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1:05.28 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump extra Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen 5.81 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 5.81 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Moa Skagerlund Moa Skagerlund 03, Mälarhöjden 1.57 | 03 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Öst Vendela Öst 02, Bollnäs 1.53 | 02 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 1.53 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 5.15 | 03 | Bromma IF | 5.15 | –2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Leticia Buchli Leticia Buchli 02, Täby 4.93 | 02 | Täby IS | 4.93 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Flygt Alma Flygt 03, Täby 32.94 | 03 | Täby IS | 32.94 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80m Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 10.65 | 04 | Bromma IF | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alice Lindgren Engelblom Alice Lindgren Engelblom 05, Lidingö 10.82 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Nike Isaksson Nike Isaksson 04, Lidingö 4.90 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 4.90 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Isabella Petäjistö Isabella Petäjistö 05, Triangeln 25.26 | 05 | IF Triangeln | 25.26 | = |