0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 1500m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
8 | Jakob Blomqvist Jakob Blomqvist 86, Gnistan 4:32.10 | 86 | FIF Gnistan | 4:32.10 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
6 | Mikael Kristensson 4:31.45 | 87 | 4:31.45 | =PB | |||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 1.96 | 86 | Falu IK | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johan Jakobsson Johan Jakobsson 87, Ullevi 1.84 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Carlsson Sebastian Carlsson 87, Kvarnsveden 1.96 | 87 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström 87, Strömstads IF 1.87 | 87 | Strömstads IF | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Olofsson Fredrik Olofsson 86, Piteå IF 1.87 | 86 | Piteå IF | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Larsson Marcus Larsson 87, IFK Göteborg 6.02 | 87 | IFK Göteborg | 6.02 | =PB | ||||
1 | Mikael Persson Mikael Persson 87, Heleneholm 5.89 | 87 | Heleneholms IF | 5.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Svärdh Andreas Svärdh 86, IF Göta 6.56 | 86 | IF Göta | 6.56 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 6.50 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 6.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 6.42 | 86 | IK Finish | 6.42 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Nevzad Karaahmetovic Nevzad Karaahmetovic 88, Gnesta 7.43 | 88 | IFK Gnesta | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 7.76 | 88 | IF Göta | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Marcus Walldov Marcus Walldov 88, Klippan 7.69 | 88 | Klippans FK | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundquist Mattias Sundquist 88, Malmö 3.83 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
1 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 3.04 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 3.04 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johan Roth Johan Roth 88, Ullevi 3.04 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 3.04 | =PB | ||||
1 | Magnus Östlund Magnus Östlund 88, SIK Hellas 3.04 | 88 | SIK Hellas | 3.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olof Fellnäs Olof Fellnäs 88, Malmö 3.68 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 12.80 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson 88, Linköpings GIF 11.13 | 88 | Linköpings GIF | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 14.53 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 14.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Meyer Fredrik Meyer 88, Strömstads IF 13.08 | 88 | Strömstads IF | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W 400m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 86, Kungsängens SK 57.74 | 86 | Kungsängens SK | 57.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Ström Sofie Ström 87, Ängelholm 58.75 | 87 | Ängelholms IF | 58.75 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Lina Pohl Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro 1:02.79 | 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | 1:02.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
4 | Naida Kubat Naida Kubat 86, Västerås FK 1:03.24 | 86 | Västerås FK | 1:03.24 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Sofia Kaneberg Sofia Kaneberg 88, Tyresö 3:07.78 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 3:07.78 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Sara Ivarsson Sara Ivarsson 87, Malmö 4:59.52 | 87 | Malmö AI | 4:59.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carina Persson Carina Persson 87, Sävedalen 5:05.32 | 87 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:05.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johanna Axelsson Johanna Axelsson 86, Falun 5:13.90 | 86 | Falu IK | 5:13.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
9 | Ida Axelsson Ida Axelsson 86, Falun 5:19.48 | 86 | Falu IK | 5:19.48 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Ida Niia Ida Niia 86, Nedre Soppero 5.38 | 86 | Nedre Soppero IK | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hilda Palo Hilda Palo 86, Haparanda SKT 5.36 | 86 | Haparanda SKT | 5.36 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anette Broselid Anette Broselid 88, Färjestaden 7.80 | 88 | FIK Färjestaden | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ronja Gartsjö Ronja Gartsjö 88, Malmö 7.90 | 88 | Malmö AI | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefin Johansson 7.96 | 88 | Eds SK | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Mariama Sambou Mariama Sambou 88, Huddinge 7.98 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sabrina Nkondola Sabrina Nkondola 88, Huddinge 8.18 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Sofia Stensiö Sofia Stensiö 88, Kungsängens SK 8.04 | 88 | Kungsängens SK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Lina Cedmer Lina Cedmer 88, Västerås FK 8.22 | 88 | Västerås FK | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 8.03 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
2 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, Ulricehamn 8.19 | 88 | Ulricehamns FK | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ida Söderfjord Ida Söderfjord 88, Linköpings GIF 8.26 | 88 | Linköpings GIF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Viktoria Bülow Viktoria Bülow 88, Falun 26.68 | 88 | Falu IK | 26.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Assenova-Walström Elin Assenova-Walström 88, Västerås FK 26.84 | 88 | Västerås FK | 26.84 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
2 | Åse Lundin Åse Lundin 88, Göteborgs KIK 27.04 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.04 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 1000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Elmquist Elin Elmquist 88, Malmö 3:01.86 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3:01.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Bjergestam Malin Bjergestam 88, Kil 3:03.52 | 88 | Kils AIK | 3:03.52 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, Ulricehamn 3:04.52 | 88 | Ulricehamns FK | 3:04.52 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Sara Klevell Sara Klevell 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.16 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martina Vivlund Martina Vivlund 88, Heleneholm 2.75 | 88 | Heleneholms IF | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 11.00 | 88 | IF Göta | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 10.94 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.94 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jasmin Henriksson Jasmin Henriksson 88, Eslövs AI 13.06 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 13.06 | =PB |