0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Women | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women 100m | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Christine Arron Christine Arron 73, FRA 11.11 | 73 | FRA | 11.11 | = | ||||
2 | Chryste Gaines Chryste Gaines 70, USA 11.13 | 70 | USA | 11.13 | = | ||||
3 | Torri Edwards Torri Edwards 77, USA 11.25 | 77 | USA | 11.25 | = | ||||
4 | Merlene Ottey Merlene Ottey 60, SLO 11.45 | 60 | SLO | 11.45 | = | ||||
5 | Inger Miller Inger Miller 72, USA 11.48 | 72 | USA | 11.48 | = | ||||
6 | Karin Mayr-Krifka Karin Mayr-Krifka 71, AUT 11.58 | 71 | AUT | 11.58 | = | ||||
7 | Endurance Ojokolo Endurance Ojokolo 75, NGR 11.67 | 75 | NGR | 11.67 | = | ||||
Zhanna Block Zhanna Block 72, UKR 11.34DQ | 72 | UKR | 11.34DQ | = | |||||
Race 2 Wind: -1.3 | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Mercy Nku Mercy Nku 76, NGR 11.66 | 76 | NGR | 11.66 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Manninen Johanna Manninen 80, FIN 11.70 | 80 | FIN | 11.70 | = | ||||
3 | Olena Pastushenko Olena Pastushenko 79, UKR 11.89 | 79 | UKR | 11.89 | = | ||||
Women 1000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Mutola Maria Mutola 72, MOZ 2:33.15 | 72 | MOZ | 2:33.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sultana Aït Hammou Sultana Aït Hammou 80, MAR 2:36.75 | 80 | MAR | 2:36.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nouriah Mérah-Benida Nouriah Mérah-Benida 70, ALG 2:36.94 | 70 | ALG | 2:36.94 | =SB | ||||
6 | Diane Cummins Diane Cummins 74, CAN 2:39.10 | 74 | CAN | 2:39.10 | =SB | ||||
7 | Agnes Samaria Agnes Samaria 72, NAM 2:39.58 | 72 | NAM | 2:39.58 | =SB | ||||
8 | Chantee Earl Chantee Earl 78, USA 2:44.62 | 78 | USA | 2:44.62 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edith Masai Edith Masai 67, KEN 14:50.60 | 67 | KEN | 14:50.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Isabella Ochichi Isabella Ochichi 79, KEN 14:53.51 | 79 | KEN | 14:53.51 | = | ||||
4 | Zahra Ouaziz Zahra Ouaziz 69, MAR 15:00.70 | 69 | MAR | 15:00.70 | = | ||||
5 | Merima Denboba Merima Denboba 74, ETH 15:07.46 | 74 | ETH | 15:07.46 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sentayehu Ejigu Sentayehu Ejigu 85, ETH 15:08.13 | 85 | ETH | 15:08.13 | = | ||||
7 | Ayelech Worku Ayelech Worku 79, ETH 15:10.85 | 79 | ETH | 15:10.85 | =SB | ||||
8 | Deena Drossin Deena Drossin 73, USA 15:15.53 | 73 | USA | 15:15.53 | =SB | ||||
9 | Courtney Babcock Courtney Babcock 72, CAN 15:20.66 | 72 | CAN | 15:20.66 | =SB | ||||
10 | Rose Kosgei Rose Kosgei 81, KEN 15:39.71 | 81 | KEN | 15:39.71 | = | ||||
11 | Catherine Chikwakwa Catherine Chikwakwa 85, MAW 15:41.32 | 85 | MAW | 15:41.32 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 2 Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Brigitte Foster Brigitte Foster 74, JAM 12.79 | 74 | JAM | 12.79 | = | ||||
1 | Haydy Aron Haydy Aron 73, FRA 13.22 | 73 | FRA | 13.22 | = | ||||
2 | Donica Merriman Donica Merriman 79, USA 12.89 | 79 | USA | 12.89 | = | ||||
2 | Nicole Ramalalanirina Nicole Ramalalanirina 72, FRA 13.36 | 72 | FRA | 13.36 | = | ||||
3 | Melissa Morrison Melissa Morrison 71, USA 12.91 | 71 | USA | 12.91 | = | ||||
3 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 13.52 | 81 | Falu IK | 13.52 | = | ||||
4 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 13.04 | 81 | Falu IK | 13.04 | = | ||||
4 | Mirjam Liimask Mirjam Liimask 83, EST 13.82 | 83 | EST | 13.82 | = | ||||
5 | Patricia Girard Patricia Girard 68, FRA 13.07 | 68 | FRA | 13.07 | = | ||||
5 | Lina Quick Lina Quick 80, Gefle 14.13 | 80 | Gefle IF | 14.13 | = | ||||
6 | Aurelia Trywiańska Aurelia Trywiańska 76, POL 13.10 | 76 | POL | 13.10 | = | ||||
6 | Jennie Nilsson Jennie Nilsson 84, Brännans FF 14.21 | 84 | Brännans FF | 14.21 | = | ||||
7 | Danielle Carruthers Danielle Carruthers 79, USA 13.37 | 79 | USA | 13.37 | = | ||||
7 | Angela Atede Angela Atede 72, NGR 14.21 | 72 | NGR | 14.21 | = | ||||
8 | Rosa Rakotozafy Rosa Rakotozafy 77, MAD 13.38 | 77 | MAD | 13.38 | = | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hestrie Cloete Hestrie Cloete 78, RSA 2.01 | 78 | RSA | 2.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Inga Babakova Inga Babakova 67, UKR 1.98 | 67 | UKR | 1.98 | = | ||||
3 | Vita Palamar Vita Palamar 77, UKR 1.95 | 77 | UKR | 1.95 | = | ||||
4 | Kajsa Bergqvist Kajsa Bergqvist 76, Tureberg 1.95 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 1.95 | = | ||||
5 | Amy Acuff Amy Acuff 75, USA 1.95 | 75 | USA | 1.95 | = | ||||
6 | Viktoriya Styopina Viktoriya Styopina 76, UKR 1.92 | 76 | UKR | 1.92 | = | ||||
7 | Gwen Wentland Gwen Wentland 72, USA 1.88 | 72 | USA | 1.88 | = | ||||
8 | Yekaterina Aleksandrova Yekaterina Aleksandrova 77, RUS 1.88 | 77 | RUS | 1.88 | = | ||||
9 | Tatyana Efimenko Tatyana Efimenko 81, KGZ 1.84 | 81 | KGZ | 1.84 | = | ||||
9 | Dóra Győrffy Dóra Győrffy 78, HUN 1.84 | 78 | HUN | 1.84 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yelena Isinbayeva Yelena Isinbayeva 82, RUS 4.63 | 82 | RUS | 4.63 | = | ||||
2 | Svetlana Feofanova Svetlana Feofanova 80, RUS 4.58 | 80 | RUS | 4.58 | = | ||||
3 | Tatyana Polnova Tatyana Polnova 79, RUS 4.58 | 79 | RUS | 4.58 | = | ||||
4 | Monika Pyrek Monika Pyrek 80, POL 4.58 | 80 | POL | 4.58 | = | ||||
5 | Annika Becker Annika Becker 81, GER 4.58 | 81 | GER | 4.58 | = | ||||
6 | Yelena Belyakova Yelena Belyakova 76, RUS 4.43 | 76 | RUS | 4.43 | = | ||||
7 | Stacy Dragila Stacy Dragila 71, USA 4.43 | 71 | USA | 4.43 | = | ||||
8 | Yvonne Buschbaum Yvonne Buschbaum 80, GER 4.43 | 80 | GER | 4.43 | = | ||||
9 | Kirsten Belin Kirsten Belin 81, Kvarnsveden 4.33 | 81 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.33 | = | ||||
10 | Mary Sauer Mary Sauer 75, USA 4.23 | 75 | USA | 4.23 | = | ||||
11 | Kellie Suttle Kellie Suttle 73, USA 4.23 | 73 | USA | 4.23 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 6.59 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 6.59 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Anju B. George Anju B. George 77, IND 6.49 | 77 | IND | 6.49 | +0.3 = | ||||
3 | Concepción Montaner Concepción Montaner 81, ESP 6.48 | 81 | ESP | 6.48 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Grace Upshaw Grace Upshaw 75, USA 6.47 | 75 | USA | 6.47 | –0.1 = | ||||
5 | Tina Čarman Tina Čarman 78, SLO 6.24 | 78 | SLO | 6.24 | –0.9 = | ||||
6 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 6.11 | 84 | Malmö AI | 6.11 | +0.5 = |