0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Hansson Emil Hansson 90, Åhus 11.80 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Hansson Marcus Hansson 90, Falun 11.95 | 90 | Falu IK | 11.95 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Kallur Martin Kallur 91, Falun 1.91 | 91 | Falu IK | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Hässelby 1.80 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 4.25 | 86 | Falu IK | 4.25 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Kallur Martin Kallur 91, Falun 6.61 | 91 | Falu IK | 6.61 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Hansson Marcus Hansson 90, Falun 6.44 | 90 | Falu IK | 6.44 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Hässelby 6.04 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 6.04 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 13.16 | 86 | Falu IK | 13.16 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 37.48 | 86 | Falu IK | 37.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Falun 36.93 | 88 | Falu IK | 36.93 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 82, Bore 40.96 | 82 | SK Bore | 40.96 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johan Nilsson Johan Nilsson 94, Edsbyn 11.66 | 94 | Edsbyns IF | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 1.88 | 97 | Falu IK | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Frida Nordenberg Frida Nordenberg 92, IFK Mora FIK 13.44 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 13.44 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikaela Johannesson Mikaela Johannesson 96, Falun 59.02 | 96 | Falu IK | 59.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Eriksson Elin Eriksson 95, Falun 1:00.48 | 95 | Falu IK | 1:00.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Matson Anna Matson 93, Falun 1:03.79 | 93 | Falu IK | 1:03.79 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Falun 3.60 | 95 | Falu IK | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Henningsson Emelie Henningsson 93, Bollnäs 27.74 | 93 | Bollnäs FIK | 27.74 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lydia Sundin Lydia Sundin 94, IFK Mora FIK 10.48 | 94 | IFK Mora FIK | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lisa Carlsson Lisa Carlsson 94, Falun 30.39 | 94 | Falu IK | 30.39 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 98, Kvarnsveden 7:14.87 | 98 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7:14.87 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellinor Englundh Ellinor Englundh 96, Säter 1.52 | 96 | Säters IF | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Maja Olsson Maja Olsson 97, Leksands FIK 10.38 | 97 | Leksands FIK | 10.38 | =PB |