0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 10.91 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Hässelby 10.92 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Håkansson Alexander Håkansson 91, Umedalen 11.13 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 11.26 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 11.26 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lars Lindberg Lars Lindberg 91, Ume FI 12:06.46 | 91 | Ume FI | 12:06.46 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Pettersson Andreas Pettersson 96, Umedalen 12.01 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Gerdsdorff Fredrik Gerdsdorff 96, Sundsvall 49.56 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 49.56 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Näslund Sofie Näslund 92, Vingarna 1:04.31 | 92 | IF Vingarna | 1:04.31 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 12.45 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Linn Jensstad Linn Jensstad 96, Vingarna 13.13 | 96 | IF Vingarna | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paula Israelsson Paula Israelsson 96, Umedalen 13.39 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 13.39 | =PB |