0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
3 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 11.28 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Van Woensel Christoffer Van Woensel 90, Gnistan 11.60 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 11.60 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mathias Berglund Mathias Berglund 90, Örgryte 50.42 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 50.42 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Willskytt Oliver Willskytt 92, Ullevi 51.07 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 51.07 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Pettersson Anders Pettersson 89, Klippan 9:08.3m | 89 | Klippans FK | 9:08.3m | =PB | ||||
1 | Sirak Amanuel Belay Sirak Amanuel Belay 92, Åhus 9:45.0m | 92 | Åhus FIK | 9:45.0m | =PB | ||||
1 | Robel Seleman Robel Seleman 95, Wärnamo 9:51.2m | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 9:51.2m | =SB | ||||
2 | Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra 9:11.4m | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9:11.4m | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Hoberg Andreas Hoberg 84, Lulekamraterna 9:14.9m | 84 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 9:14.9m | =PB | ||||
7 | Abel Seleman Abel Seleman 95, Wärnamo 9:28.1m | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 9:28.1m | =PB | ||||
9 | Matz Larsson Matz Larsson 94, Mölndal 9:35.4m | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 9:35.4m | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 6.78w | 89 | Örgryte IS | 6.78w | +2.5 | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 65.89 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 65.89 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 100m Wind: +3.9 Final A Final | Wind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Ymer 10.85w | 92 | IK Ymer | 10.85w | |||||
3 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg 11.35w | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.35w | |||||
5 | Johan Persson Johan Persson 92, Ymer 11.77w | 92 | IK Ymer | 11.77w | |||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 11.51 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Staafgård Oscar Staafgård 95, Malmö 11.59 | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 11.80 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen 52.83 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.83 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jakob Fogelklou Jakob Fogelklou 94, Sävedalen 4:36.62 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:36.62 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jack Johansson Jack Johansson 94, Laholm 6.32 | 94 | Laholm IF | 6.32 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
7 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 12.74 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.74 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
3 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 12.60w | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.60w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.7 | Wind: +2.7 | ||||||||
4 | Zehra Jusupovic Zehra Jusupovic 92, Spårvägen 12.73w | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 12.73w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
5 | Matilda Holm Matilda Holm 93, Ullevi 12.95w | 93 | Ullevi FK | 12.95w | |||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 96, IFK Växjö 42.89 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 42.89 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, Halmstad 58.70 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 58.70 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 1:01.29 | 92 | IK Ymer | 1:01.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Patricia Striner Patricia Striner 97, Malmö 1:02.52 | 97 | Malmö AI | 1:02.52 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 92, Lidköpings IS 5:26.44 | 92 | Lidköpings IS | 5:26.44 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Lantz Lisa Lantz 92, IFK Växjö 3.53 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 3.53 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefin Thompson Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK 1:01.38 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:01.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Hjerpe Darrell Ellen Hjerpe Darrell 93, Göteborgs KIK 1:04.71 | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:04.71 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Rosén Andersson Sara Rosén Andersson 96, Ljungby 35.08 | 96 | Ljungby FIK | 35.08 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +3.9 Final A Final | Wind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.28w | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.28w | |||||
3 | Johanna Strandberg Johanna Strandberg 95, Halmstad 12.82w | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 12.82w | |||||
U18 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Skagersten Elsa Skagersten 94, Varberg 57.67 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 57.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 59.29 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 59.29 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilia Elofsson Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS 1:02.39 | 95 | Lidköpings IS | 1:02.39 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 95, Mölndal 10.83 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 10.83 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Jonasson Sara Jonasson 94, Laholm 10.04 | 94 | Laholm IF | 10.04 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U16 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Bengtsson Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö 5:00.01 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5:00.01 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +5.7 Final A Final | Wind: +5.7 | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 96, IFK Växjö 12.08w | 96 | IFK Växjö | 12.08w | |||||
4 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 96, Ymer 12.17w | 96 | IK Ymer | 12.17w | |||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emma Landegren Emma Landegren 97, Ymer 30.40 | 97 | IK Ymer | 30.40 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +4.5 Final A Final | Wind: +4.5 | ||||||||
3 | Viktoria Kemborn Viktoria Kemborn 97, Stenungsunds FI 12.92w | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.92w | |||||
4 | Karin Ytterberg Karin Ytterberg 97, Ymer 12.98w | 97 | IK Ymer | 12.98w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.8 | Wind: +3.8 | ||||||||
3 | Anna Larsson Anna Larsson 97, Lund 13.05w | 97 | IFK Lund | 13.05w |