0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Peter Abdon Peter Abdon 79, Lund 23.15 | 79 | IFK Lund | 23.15 | = | ||||
Men 800m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
4 | John Gustafsson John Gustafsson 75, Ullevi 1:59.20 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 1:59.20 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 11.38 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 11.38 | = | ||||
U20 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isak Arvidsson Isak Arvidsson 84, Falköpings AIK 2:00.88 | 84 | Falköpings AIK | 2:00.88 | = | ||||
3 | Soran Omar Soran Omar 84, Angereds IS 2:02.50 | 84 | Angereds IS | 2:02.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mahad Ali Farah Mahad Ali Farah 83, Halmstad 2:02.51 | 83 | IFK Halmstad | 2:02.51 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petter Barck Petter Barck 84, Lund 39.71 | 84 | IFK Lund | 39.71 | =PB | ||||
U20 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Petter Barck Petter Barck 84, Lund 1.88 | 84 | IFK Lund | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 83, Wärnamo 14.13 | 83 | Wärnamo SK | 14.13 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
4 | Ken Johnsson Ken Johnsson 86, Malmö 11.67 | 86 | Malmö AI | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 86, Simrishamn 1.88 | 86 | Simrishamns AIF | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Linda Storkull Linda Storkull 79, Ullevi 24.81 | 79 | Ullevi FK | 24.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Charlotta Vöcks Charlotta Vöcks 74, Ullevi 25.40 | 74 | Ullevi FK | 25.40 | = | ||||
U20 W 200m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
4 | Lina Sandberg Lina Sandberg 83, Hovslätt 26.83 | 83 | Hovslätts IK | 26.83 | = | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Nadja Paulamäki Nadja Paulamäki 85, Angereds IS 34.87 | 85 | Angereds IS | 34.87 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 24.79 | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Wiik Elin Wiik 85, Sommen-Bygden 25.37 | 85 | Sommen-Bygdens SK | 25.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Nathalie Hildingsson Nathalie Hildingsson 85, Helsingborg 25.25 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Ahl Karin Ahl 86, Ullevi 26.47 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 26.47 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Malin Karlsson Malin Karlsson 86, Simrishamn 26.77 | 86 | Simrishamns AIF | 26.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.2 | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
3 | Emelie Flander Emelie Flander 86, Angereds IS 26.92 | 86 | Angereds IS | 26.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linda Olsson Linda Olsson 85, Kalmar SK 26.94 | 85 | Kalmar SK | 26.94 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg 85, Göteborgs KIK 46.41 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 46.41 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Åsa Wilén Åsa Wilén 86, Örgryte 3.20 | 86 | Örgryte IS | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Hellgren Ida Hellgren 85, Ullevi 42.69 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 42.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Larsson Jenny Larsson 86, Filipstad 39.58 | 86 | Filipstads IF | 39.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karin Åhling Karin Åhling 86, Filipstad 32.23 | 86 | Filipstads IF | 32.23 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Tengvall Ida Tengvall 87, Ängelholm 29.98 | 87 | Ängelholms IF | 29.98 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.20 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victoria Waldemarsson Victoria Waldemarsson 88, Klippan 2.80 | 88 | Klippans FK | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Landqvist Anna Landqvist 51, Göteborgs KIK 2.45 | 51 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.45 | = | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Lena Rudin Lena Rudin 88, Kalmar SK 5.10 | 88 | Kalmar SK | 5.10 | –0.6 =PB |