0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
Leo Svallfors Leo Svallfors 03, Luleå 11.51 nwi | 03 | Luleå FIF | 11.51 nwi | = | |||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jaakko Laakkonen Jaakko Laakkonen 91, Haparanda SKT 51.36 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 51.36 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Isaksson Amanda Isaksson 01, Boden FI 13.33 | 01 | Boden FI | 13.33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emelie Gustafsson Emelie Gustafsson 95, Boden FI 13.46 | 95 | Boden FI | 13.46 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Gustafsson Emelie Gustafsson 95, Boden FI 1:02.44 | 95 | Boden FI | 1:02.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Esperi Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT 1:05.96 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 1:05.96 | =PB | ||||
Women One Mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Esperi Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT 5:28.86 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 5:28.86 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Isaksson Alva Isaksson 04, Boden FI 10:55.59 | 04 | Boden FI | 10:55.59 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 2.85 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 2.85 | =SB | |||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Hannerfors Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT 28.13 | 99 | Haparanda SKT | 28.13 | = | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 2.30 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Widmark Stina Widmark 04, Piteå IF 28.69 | 04 | Piteå IF | 28.69 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 2.05 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
1 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 2.05 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 2.05 | =PB |