0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Melker Drackner Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS 11.84 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Wilenius Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK 4:28.53 | 85 | Lidköpings VSK | 4:28.53 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
Leon Johansson Leon Johansson 01, Hammarby 17.53 nwi | 01 | Hammarby IF | 17.53 nwi | = | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edward Appelberg Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS 1:00.59 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 1:00.59 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg 98, IF Göta 2.10 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
Sigge Lindell Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF 11.19 nwi | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 11.19 nwi | = | |||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn 17.53 | 01 | IFK Kristinehamn | 17.53 | =PB | ||||
U20 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edward Appelberg Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS 1.70 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Drackner Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS 1.70 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melker Drackner Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS 3.00 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 3.00 | =SB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lennvik Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla 1.78 | 02 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 38.27 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 38.27 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, Åsbro 26.90 | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 26.90 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 1:02.23 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 1:02.23 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 4:57.13 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 4:57.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Holmqvist Ella Holmqvist 05, IF Göta 5:13.28 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:13.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Andersson Elsa Andersson 02, Alingsås 5:13.65 | 02 | Alingsås IF | 5:13.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 86, IF Hagen 5:24.71 | 86 | IF Hagen | 5:24.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aleksandra Gustavsson Aleksandra Gustavsson 97, Lidköpings IS 5:32.99 | 97 | Lidköpings IS | 5:32.99 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS 15.95 nwi | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 15.95 nwi | = | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 1:01.31 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 1:01.31 | =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Borgemyr Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK 10.38 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.38 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marielle Bengtsson Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK 41.30 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 41.30 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Heine Cecilia Heine 74, Tingberg 25.80 | 74 | Tingbergs AIS | 25.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin Hermansson Josefin Hermansson 93, Istrum 28.91 | 93 | Istrums SK | 28.91 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 15.05 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 15.05 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 50.02 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 50.02 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Engdahl Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK 4.90 | 02 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.90 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Malin Eliasson Malin Eliasson 02, Ymer 4.80 | 02 | IK Ymer | 4.80 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Eliasson Malin Eliasson 02, Ymer 10.35 | 02 | IK Ymer | 10.35 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
U16 W 80m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Nova Schwalbe Wilson Nova Schwalbe Wilson 05, IF Hagen 10.88 | 05 | IF Hagen | 10.88 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 04, Istrum 44.82 | 04 | Istrums SK | 44.82 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 12.68 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.68 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 04, Istrum 28.46 | 04 | Istrums SK | 28.46 | =PB |