0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Johan Sundkvist Johan Sundkvist 97, Riviera 1.71 | 97 | Riviera FI | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anton Sjöström Anton Sjöström 97, IFK Umeå 4.18 | 97 | IFK Umeå | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | John Stenberg John Stenberg 01, Luleå 7.35 | 01 | Luleå FIF | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor 00, Strand 11.89 | 00 | Strands IF | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Engström Elias Engström 01, Sundsvall 10.22 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.22 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hamed Abasi Hamed Abasi 02, Haparanda SKT 2.98 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 2.98 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emil Isaksson Emil Isaksson 02, Piteå IF 11.20 | 02 | Piteå IF | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Yana Kornyeva Yana Kornyeva 99, Riviera 4.96 | 99 | Riviera FI | 4.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Westfält Ida Westfält 95, Vemhån 4.80 | 95 | Vemhåns IK | 4.80 | =SB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Paulina Sundvall Paulina Sundvall 01, Riviera 1.51 | 01 | Riviera FI | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jelena Bodén Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå AIK 5.06 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.06 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Sandra Berglund Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken 11.54 | 01 | Trångsvikens IF | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nora Swartz Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF 10.26 | 01 | Östersunds GIF | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Engla Grafström Andersson Engla Grafström Andersson 03, Sundsvall 1.53 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.53 | =PB |