0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Amadou Jallow Amadou Jallow 99, Stål 11.38 | 99 | IK Stål | 11.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Wiberg Victor Wiberg 99, Stål 11.70 | 99 | IK Stål | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Zetterlund Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro 11.86 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 11.88 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 1.77 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Kiran Karlström Kiran Karlström 01, Hellas 9.83 | 01 | Hellas FK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 10.05 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 2:21.27 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:21.27 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 1.53 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Louise Cronstedt Louise Cronstedt 97, Malmö 42.41 | 97 | Malmö AI | 42.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 96, Gefle 40.92 | 96 | Gefle IF | 40.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 36.96 | 95 | Upsala IF | 36.96 | =SB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Väsby 1.65 | 00 | Väsby IK | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lisa Lorenz Lisa Lorenz 99, Djurmo Sifferbo 1.62 | 99 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 30.24 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 30.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Väsby 27.31 | 00 | Väsby IK | 27.31 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Pettersson Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro 10.80 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 10.80 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Björkman Wilma Björkman 01, IFK Mora FIK 2:23.96 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:23.96 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Lejros Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 33.62 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 33.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Östman Fanny Östman 01, Säter 31.90 | 01 | Säters IF | 31.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Ericsson Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken 31.59 | 01 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sanna Ljungberg Sanna Ljungberg 02, IFK Mora FIK 25.08 | 02 | IFK Mora FIK | 25.08 | =PB |