0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U15 M 1000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 2:38.63 | 01 | Upsala IF | 2:38.63 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 10.73 | 01 | Ärla IF | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mikael Lindman Mikael Lindman 01, Bromma 10.29 | 01 | Bromma IF | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Holmstedt Dennis Holmstedt 02, Westmannia 2:13.06 | 02 | IK Westmannia | 2:13.06 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U15 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Astrid Eggesjö Astrid Eggesjö 01, Västerås FK 2.43 | 01 | Västerås FK | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
6 | Angelina Rydensjö Angelina Rydensjö 01, Ärla IF 10.09 | 01 | Ärla IF | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Eriksson Michelle Eriksson 01, Säter 11.07 | 01 | Säters IF | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Hagberg Lina Hagberg 01, Tureberg 10.41 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, Lidingö 2:24.02 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:24.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Fältenhag Saga Fältenhag 02, Högbo GIF 2:25.70 | 02 | Högbo GIF | 2:25.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Landin Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK 2:26.79 | 02 | Västerås FK | 2:26.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennifer Ohrzén 2:28.21 | 02 | 2:28.21 | =PB |