0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Wrigfeldt Patrik Wrigfeldt 78, Knallen 34:01.54 | 78 | SOK Knallen | 34:01.54 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 34:14.63 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 34:14.63 | =SB | ||||
1 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 35:59.49 | 63 | IS Göta | 35:59.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Nyhlén Andreas Andersson Nyhlén 71, Linnéa 34:39.67 | 71 | IF Linnéa | 34:39.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jens Jonasson Jens Jonasson 79, Studenterna 34:35.96 | 79 | FK Studenterna | 34:35.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cédric Schwartzler Cédric Schwartzler 74, Runners' Store LK 34:58.01 | 74 | Runners' Store LK | 34:58.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Karlberg Daniel Karlberg 77, Ljusdal 34:43.69 | 77 | Ljusdal RC | 34:43.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frans Heijbel Frans Heijbel 77, Linnéa 35:14.70 | 77 | IF Linnéa | 35:14.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Börje Holst Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK 35:31.95 | 66 | Borlänge LK | 35:31.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Karl Wrane Karl Wrane 69, Ymer 35:52.26 | 69 | IK Ymer | 35:52.26 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fotios Makrostergios Fotios Makrostergios 75, Huddinge 12.76 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 12.76 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
1 | Christer Ek Christer Ek 68, Varberg 12.45 | 68 | Varbergs GIF | 12.45 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
1 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 11.47 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 11.47 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Rånäs 11.65 | 65 | Rånäs 4H | 11.65 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Märsta 11.14 | 73 | IFK Märsta | 11.14 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Iggesund 11.42 | 65 | Iggesunds SK | 11.42 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pär Wisme Pär Wisme 72, IFK Växjö 52.97 | 72 | IFK Växjö | 52.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lars-Göran Nylén Lars-Göran Nylén 75, Kil 50.74 | 75 | Kils AIK | 50.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Rudberg Martin Rudberg 73, Linköpings GIF 50.39 | 73 | Linköpings GIF | 50.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Timo Martin Timo Martin 67, NAIF-79 46.24 | 67 | Nord-Upplands AIF-79 | 46.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Burman Fredrik Burman 73, Gefle 49.47 | 73 | Gefle IF | 49.47 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Stocksund 1:00.79 | 72 | IFK Stocksund | 1:00.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 1:02.61 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 1:02.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 1:03.85 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 1:03.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, IS Göta 1:04.30 | 74 | IS Göta | 1:04.30 | =PB | ||||
Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Arthursson Karin Arthursson 69, Hässelby 40:23.86 | 69 | Hässelby SK | 40:23.86 | =SB | ||||
1 | Malin Eriksson 45:49.83 | 70 | 45:49.83 | =PB | |||||
2 | Gunilla Ekholm Gunilla Ekholm 69, Akele 42:23.61 | 69 | IK Akele | 42:23.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eleonor Öström Eleonor Öström 59, Kville 45:34.64 | 59 | IF Kville | 45:34.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lotta Frenander Lotta Frenander 61, Uppsala LK 42:34.78 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 42:34.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maria Sollerman Maria Sollerman 60, Tureberg 44:58.33 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 44:58.33 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Catrine Ejdehage Catrine Ejdehage 73, Linköpings GIF 1.53 | 73 | Linköpings GIF | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén 76, Ullevi 11.21 | 76 | Ullevi FK | 11.21 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Kryander Linda Kryander 75, Ullevi 10.87 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Liselott Karlsson Liselott Karlsson 72, Lidköpings IS 9.72 | 72 | Lidköpings IS | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Camilla Isgren Porsby Camilla Isgren Porsby 70, Västerås FK 9.45 | 70 | Västerås FK | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 27.86 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 27.86 | =PB | ||||
1 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Sthlms FTF 26.81 | 66 | Stockholms FTF | 26.81 | =SB |