0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: -2.5 Final A Final | Wind: -2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Anders Jonsson Anders Jonsson 82, Alvesta 23.88 | 82 | Alvesta FI | 23.88 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 2:02.00 | 89 | Högby IF | 2:02.00 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jimmy Wik Jimmy Wik 82, Kalmar SK 10:18.50 | 82 | Kalmar SK | 10:18.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | David Petersson David Petersson 82, Wärnamo 10:56.51 | 82 | Wärnamo SK | 10:56.51 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 85, Högby 1:08.18 | 85 | Högby IF | 1:08.18 | =PB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 62.23 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 62.23 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Nyman Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö 60.80 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 60.80 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 83, Högby 2:18.89 | 83 | Högby IF | 2:18.89 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Brandt 14:06.32 | 93 | 14:06.32 | =SB | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Gabrielsson Emelie Gabrielsson 88, Oskarshamns SK 1:07.74 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:07.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Katherine Karlström Katherine Karlström 91, Högby 1:17.18 | 91 | Högby IF | 1:17.18 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Magdalena Persson Magdalena Persson 91, Högby 27.58 | 91 | Högby IF | 27.58 | =SB | ||||
U15 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Högby 48.13 | 95 | Högby IF | 48.13 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 10.22 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 10.22 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
U15 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fanny Hagberg Fanny Hagberg 95, IFK Växjö 31.81 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 31.81 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Lundin Agnes Lundin 96, Hovslätt 1.60 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 1.60 | =PB |