0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
2 | Alen Besic Alen Besic 91, IFK Göteborg 23.83 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 23.83 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alen Besic Alen Besic 91, IFK Göteborg 1.85 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 1.85 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.26w | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.26w | +5.9 | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 61.81 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 61.81 | = | ||||
2 | Stefan Holst Stefan Holst 82, Bottnaryd 48.49 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 48.49 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Lindh Jacob Lindh 92, Hovslätt 50.00 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 50.00 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 92, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 47.66 | 92 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 47.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra 35.46 | 93 | Eksjö Södra IK | 35.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredric Arvidsson Fredric Arvidsson 93, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 28.93 | 93 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 28.93 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra 43.01 | 93 | Eksjö Södra IK | 43.01 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | André Nyman André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK 12.65 | 95 | Svenljunga IK | 12.65 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Philip Kreig Philip Kreig 94, Stensjön 33.06 | 94 | Stensjöns IF | 33.06 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Omolwa 13.17 | 91 | 13.17 | =PB | |||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, Tranås 59.22 | 93 | Tranås AIF | 59.22 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sara Westerlund Sara Westerlund 91, Ullevi 32.80 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 32.80 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Lowa Göransdotter Lowa Göransdotter 91, Tranås 33.89 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 33.89 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 91, Ullevi 47.61 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 47.61 | = | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 12.39 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jasmine Burestam Jasmine Burestam 93, Huddinge 13.19 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 13.19 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Folkesson Julia Folkesson 92, Tranås 10.75w | 92 | Tranås AIF | 10.75w | +3.1 | ||||
4 | Jasmine Burestam Jasmine Burestam 93, Huddinge 10.45w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.45w | +3.0 | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 12.29 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Fors Malin Fors 93, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 28.35 | 93 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 28.35 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.0 | Wind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Wide 13.13w | 95 | 13.13w | ||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alice Lidén Alice Lidén 95, Tranås 5.04w | 95 | Tranås AIF | 5.04w | +3.6 | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 35.19 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 35.19 | =PB |