0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
2 | Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 91, Kil 11.50w | 91 | Kils AIK | 11.50w | |||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Samuelsson Johan Samuelsson 89, Ymer 2:03.03 | 89 | IK Ymer | 2:03.03 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 15.16w | 74 | Hammarby IF | 15.16w | +4.0 | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kaj Jokinen Kaj Jokinen 81, Eskilstuna FI 58.99 | 81 | Eskilstuna FI | 58.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro 53.46 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 53.46 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tom Södrén Tom Södrén 92, Rånäs 49.51 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 49.51 | =SB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro 10.89 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 10.89 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +3.9 Final A Final | Wind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 13.07w | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 13.07w | |||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 1.58 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 1.58 | =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 11.30 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 11.30 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 31.60 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 31.60 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +3.6 Final A Final | Wind: +3.6 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Ståhl Caroline Ståhl 93, KFUM Örebro 12.62w | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 12.62w | |||||
2 | Sara Jernfält Sara Jernfält 93, KFUM Örebro 12.85w | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 12.85w | |||||
3 | Camilla Björkgren 13.21w | 93 | 13.21w | ||||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson 92, Ymer 2:25.24 | 92 | IK Ymer | 2:25.24 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Johansson Alexandra Johansson 94, KFUM Örebro 34.91 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 34.91 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
2 | Maja Dahlqvist Maja Dahlqvist 94, Kvarnsveden 12.93 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.93 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ellen Mattsson Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter 45.84 | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 45.84 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Pettersson Johanna Pettersson 94, KFUM Örebro 10.71w | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 10.71w | +2.1 | ||||
3 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, Nora 10.16 | 94 | IFK Nora | 10.16 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Bengtsson Emma Bengtsson 94, Kristinehamn 10.02w | 94 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.02w | +2.2 | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Julia Ortheden 32.14 | 95 | 32.14 | =SB |