0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Östergren Erik Östergren 93, Sisu 40.39 | 93 | IK Sisu | 40.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Hardefelt Victor Hardefelt 93, Hovslätt 40.60 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 40.60 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Andersson 6:43.71 | 94 | 6:43.71 | =PB | |||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johannes Wahlgren Johannes Wahlgren 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.30 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.30 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Johansson 11.22 | 93 | 11.22 | +0.7 =PB | |||||
3 | Filip Rubin Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt 11.19w | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 11.19w | +3.3 | ||||
6 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 10.84 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 10.84 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 43.98 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 43.98 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Hanna Gunnevik Hanna Gunnevik 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7:35.01 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:35.01 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 93, Sisu 10.17 | 93 | IK Sisu | 10.17 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Jönsson Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.00w | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.00w | +2.2 | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Amanda Gabrielsson Amanda Gabrielsson 96, Wärnamo 2.10 | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 2.10 | =PB |