0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +3.8 Final A Final | Wind: +3.8 | ||||||||
1 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 11.20w | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 11.20w | |||||
3 | Joel Gustafsson Joel Gustafsson 83, Hellas 11.57w | 83 | Hellas FK | 11.57w | |||||
Race B Wind: +3.0 | Wind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Dimitrijevic Christian Dimitrijevic 82, Råby-Rekarne 11.29w | 82 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.29w | |||||
2 | Andrej Ekholm Andrej Ekholm 89, Huddinge 11.54w | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 11.54w | |||||
3 | Alexander Lundholm Alexander Lundholm 88, Tumba 11.62w | 88 | IFK Tumba | 11.62w | |||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Johansson-Vikström Martin Johansson-Vikström 91, Huddinge 52.21 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 52.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ruben Norlin Ruben Norlin 77, Riviera 52.38 | 77 | Riviera FI | 52.38 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Hejdström Daniel Hejdström 79, Roma 9:17.64 | 79 | Roma IF | 9:17.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Gidewall Martin Gidewall 76, Tumba 9:18.54 | 76 | IFK Tumba | 9:18.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Måns Höiom Måns Höiom 69, Studenterna 9:25.38 | 69 | FK Studenterna | 9:25.38 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +4.5 Final A Final | Wind: +4.5 | ||||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 16.44w | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 16.44w | |||||
2 | Gustav Melén Gustav Melén 82, Visby 16.59w | 82 | Visby IF Gute | 16.59w | |||||
3 | Anders Wistam Anders Wistam 75, Hellas 16.98w | 75 | Hellas FK | 16.98w | |||||
4 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 17.62w | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 17.62w | |||||
5 | Daniel Fagerström Daniel Fagerström 89, Tumba 17.89w | 89 | IFK Tumba | 17.89w | |||||
6 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista 17.93w | 89 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 17.93w | |||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Jonsson Viktor Jonsson 87, Tjelvar 13.63 nwi | 87 | IK Tjelvar | 13.63 nwi | = | ||||
2 | Joel Gustafsson Joel Gustafsson 83, Hellas 12.99 nwi | 83 | Hellas FK | 12.99 nwi | = | ||||
3 | Hannes Öckerman Hannes Öckerman 87, Kungsängen 12.69 nwi | 87 | Kungsängen FK | 12.69 nwi | = | ||||
5 | Peter Norstedt Peter Norstedt 83, Råby-Rekarne 12.50 nwi | 83 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.50 nwi | = | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Vladimir Petrovič Vladimir Petrovič 76, Täby 11.57 | 76 | Täby IS | 11.57 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vittorio Gabrielli Vittorio Gabrielli 77, Råby-Rekarne 41.54 | 77 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 41.54 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Gustav Melén Gustav Melén 82, Visby 53.31 | 82 | Visby IF Gute | 53.31 | =SB | ||||
5 | Peter Oldin Peter Oldin 71, Hellas 51.30 | 71 | Hellas FK | 51.30 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
2 | Helene Nordquist Helene Nordquist 80, Täby 12.59 | 80 | Täby IS | 12.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Camilla Olsson Camilla Olsson 89, Gotländsk FI 12.90 | 89 | F Gotländsk FI | 12.90 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Joanna Frisk Joanna Frisk 88, Gillberga-Lista 1:01.40 | 88 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 1:01.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 1:02.30 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:02.30 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +3.1 Final A Final | Wind: +3.1 | ||||||||
3 | Carita Hansson 17.67w | 91 | 17.67w | ||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Boel Tetens Boel Tetens 88, Gotländsk FI 5.31 nwi | 88 | F Gotländsk FI | 5.31 nwi | = | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Matilda Ottosson Matilda Ottosson 89, Täby 10.25 nwi | 89 | Täby IS | 10.25 nwi | = | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 12.91 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 12.91 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Christina Larsson Christina Larsson 75, Gotländsk FI 33.28 | 75 | F Gotländsk FI | 33.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Monica Hellström 30.74 | 74 | 30.74 | =SB | |||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Brünteson 31.59 | 91 | 31.59 | =PB |