0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Rasmus Nilsson Ebers Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91, Huddinge 38.48 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 38.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Morgan Ohlström Morgan Ohlström 91, Rånäs 39.60 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 39.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Hinrichsen Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS 39.99 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 39.99 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victor Hedin Victor Hedin 91, Huddinge 6:05.86 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 6:05.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin 91, Linden 6:24.20 | 91 | IF Linden | 6:24.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Sönnerfors Erik Sönnerfors 91, Kungsängen 6:31.06 | 91 | Kungsängen FK | 6:31.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, Ludvika 6:32.16 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 6:32.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Klas Persson Klas Persson 91, Gnesta 6:38.30 | 91 | IFK Gnesta | 6:38.30 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: -3.2 Final A Final | Wind: -3.2 | ||||||||
2 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 15.91 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 15.91 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Emil Bergqvist Emil Bergqvist 91, Westmannia 1.65 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Jansson Jonathan Jansson 91, Östhammar 3.42 | 91 | Östhammar FI | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Olsson Robin Olsson 91, KFUM Örebro 3.02 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 3.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rikard Jurstrand Rikard Jurstrand 91, Nyköpings BIS 2.92 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christopher Gördén Christopher Gördén 91, Kristinehamn 2.52 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2.52 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Örbyhus 5.51w | 91 | Örbyhus IF | 5.51w | +3.4 | ||||
U15 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Morgan Ohlström Morgan Ohlström 91, Rånäs 12.51 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 12.51 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Bergqvist Emil Bergqvist 91, Westmannia 12.08w | 91 | IK Westmannia | 12.08w | +2.9 | ||||
3 | Rickard Lindell Rickard Lindell 91, Säffle 11.74 | 91 | Säffle FIK | 11.74 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 11.48 | 91 | Kils AIK | 11.48 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
8 | Jakob Holm Jakob Holm 91, Stocksäter 10.91w | 91 | Stocksäters IF | 10.91w | +2.2 | ||||
U15 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar 41.02 | 91 | Glanshammars IF | 41.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Odenman Erik Odenman 91, Hammarby 33.20 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 33.20 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Larsson Hampus Larsson 91, Märsta 49.85 | 91 | IFK Märsta | 49.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Sonebäck Felix Sonebäck 91, Tumba 43.66 | 91 | IFK Tumba | 43.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar 41.53 | 91 | Glanshammars IF | 41.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jakob Holm Jakob Holm 91, Stocksäter 38.39 | 91 | Stocksäters IF | 38.39 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Axel Danielsson-Meiling Axel Danielsson-Meiling 92, Arvika 2.62 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 2.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Nilsson Albin Nilsson 92, Hallstahammar 2.52 | 92 | Hallstahammars SK | 2.52 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 40.88 | 91 | IF Göta | 40.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 42.75 | 91 | Hagunda IF | 42.75 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 43.33 | 91 | IF Göta | 43.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 43.89 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 43.89 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 6:52.4m | 91 | Enhörna IF | 6:52.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 91, Ludvika 6:52.8m | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 6:52.8m | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson 91, Täby 6:53.2m | 91 | Täby IS | 6:53.2m | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Jansson Anna Jansson 91, Ludvika 6:55.9m | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 6:55.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Martinsson Linnea Martinsson 91, IF Göta 6:58.2m | 91 | IF Göta | 6:58.2m | =PB | ||||
6 | Amalia Sangfeldt Amalia Sangfeldt 91, Upsala IF 7:00.6m | 91 | Upsala IF | 7:00.6m | =PB | ||||
9 | Helena Eriksson Helena Eriksson 91, Upsala IF 7:23.3m | 91 | Upsala IF | 7:23.3m | =PB | ||||
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: -1.3 | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 12.81 | 91 | Hagunda IF | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Beatrice Örtenberg Beatrice Örtenberg 91, Mosjö SK 1.53 | 91 | Mosjö SK | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 5.47w | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.47w | +3.8 | ||||
4 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 5.12w | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 5.12w | +2.1 | ||||
5 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 5.10w | 91 | IF Göta | 5.10w | +4.4 | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Jonasson Anna Jonasson 91, IK Viking 11.97 | 91 | IK Viking | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Mälarhöjden 5:02.90 | 92 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5:02.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg 92, Lidingö 5:04.30 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 5:04.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karin Olsson Karin Olsson 92, Ludvika 5:05.05 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 5:05.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Danielsson Elisabeth Danielsson 92, Sundbyberg 5:06.36 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 5:06.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Danielsson-Meiling 5:07.36 | 92 | 5:07.36 | =PB | |||||
6 | Erica Wesström Erica Wesström 92, Upsala IF 5:14.27 | 92 | Upsala IF | 5:14.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jenny Almqvist Jenny Almqvist 92, Westmannia 5:23.62 | 92 | IK Westmannia | 5:23.62 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ylva Stenström Ylva Stenström 92, Upsala IF 5:24.88 | 92 | Upsala IF | 5:24.88 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linda Born 5:26.83 | 92 | 5:26.83 | =PB |