0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Ström Carl Ström 91, Sävedalen 39.96 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 39.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Edman Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen 38.75 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 38.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 40.86 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 40.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 39.39 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 39.39 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 23.97w | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.97w | |||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Tony Lind Tony Lind 88, Brattås 16.09 | 88 | Brattås CK | 16.09 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johan Sjölin Johan Sjölin 89, Sävedalen 6.17w | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.17w | +3.4 | ||||
3 | Tony Lind Tony Lind 88, Brattås 6.00 | 88 | Brattås CK | 6.00 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Martin Perkhed Martin Perkhed 90, Ullevi 15.73 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 15.73 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anton Lundgren Anton Lundgren 90, Örgryte 12.25 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 12.25 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Lundgren Anton Lundgren 90, Örgryte 31.89 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 31.89 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Ström Carl Ström 91, Sävedalen 11.77 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.77 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
U15 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 12.93 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 12.93 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 31.74 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 31.74 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Maria Jangsten Maria Jangsten 89, Sävedalen 5:03.74 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:03.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Yasmin Olsson Yasmin Olsson 89, Sävedalen 5:04.00 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:04.00 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Therese Holmqvist Therese Holmqvist 89, Ullevi 32.00 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 32.00 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 10.33 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 10.33 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
U15 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annie Brickman Annie Brickman 91, Kongahälla 10.91w | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.91w | +2.2 | ||||
3 | Emilia Niklasson Emilia Niklasson 91, Sävedalen 10.50w | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.50w | +2.5 | ||||
4 | Nadema Samarasinghe | 91 | 10.40 | +1.1 =PB | |||||
U14 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Beatrice Staxäng 5:26.17 | 92 | 5:26.17 | =PB |