0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Anders Marcusson Anders Marcusson 77, Rånäs 4:17.62 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 4:17.62 | =PB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Urban Gustafsson Urban Gustafsson 69, Upsala IF 8.50 | 69 | Upsala IF | 8.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Unger Fredrik Unger 84, Upsala IF 8.95 | 84 | Upsala IF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Per Nordlund Per Nordlund 69, Upsala IF 2.05 | 69 | Upsala IF | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Peter Kristiansson Peter Kristiansson 85, Örbyhus 1.85 | 85 | Örbyhus IF | 1.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matts Asplund Matts Asplund 74, Ununge 1.75 | 74 | Ununge IF | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Kim Pettersson Kim Pettersson 84, Örbyhus 12.17 | 84 | Örbyhus IF | 12.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Peter Kristiansson Peter Kristiansson 85, Örbyhus 12.10 | 85 | Örbyhus IF | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Teddy Jonasson Teddy Jonasson 58, Rånäs 13.40 | 58 | Rånäs 4H | 13.40 | =PB | ||||
Men Weight Throw (18kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Fred Schumacher Fred Schumacher 61, Västerås FK 12.54 | 61 | Västerås FK | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Martin Ericsson Martin Ericsson 86, Enköping 1.74 | 86 | Enköpings AI | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Martin Stenman-Andersson Martin Stenman-Andersson 87, Upsala IF 11.99 | 87 | Upsala IF | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Jansson Mikael Jansson 86, Rånäs 12.01 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Maria Ericsson Maria Ericsson 85, Rånäs 59.88 | 85 | Rånäs 4H | 59.88 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 4:27.33 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 4:27.33 | =SB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 9.08 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 9.56 | 84 | Upsala IF | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jeanette Hansson Jeanette Hansson 79, Lidingö 9.59 | 79 | IFK Lidingö | 9.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 9.62 | 85 | Ununge IF | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles extra Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Isabelle Eriksson Isabelle Eriksson 83, Nyköpings BIS 10.10 | 83 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Camilla Silander Camilla Silander 86, Atleticum Växjö SK 1.76 | 86 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Winter Norling Ellen Winter Norling 83, Bromma 9.50 | 83 | Bromma IF | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 1:01.04 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 1:01.04 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Lotta Hallencreutz | 86 | 10.30 | =PB |