0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Tyresö 23.50 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 23.50 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 24.26 | 02 | Falu IK | 24.26 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 2:04.35 | 01 | Gefle IF | 2:04.35 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 4.00 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 2.88 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2.88 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, Tyresö 12.18 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 2.58 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.58 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Forss Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF 5.94 | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 5.36 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.36 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 8.14 | 04 | Strands IF | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 1:00.48 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1:00.48 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 7.95 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 7.95 | = | ||||
U16 W 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 25.52 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 25.52 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 9.86 | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.86 | =PB |