0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Haas Andreas Haas 96, SUI 10.83 | 96 | SUI | 10.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.88 | 92 | SUI | 10.88 | = | ||||
3 | Charles Devantay Charles Devantay 98, SUI 11.02 | 98 | SUI | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.80 | 92 | SUI | 10.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Haas Andreas Haas 96, SUI 10.88 | 96 | SUI | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Charles Devantay Charles Devantay 98, SUI 11.05 | 98 | SUI | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -1.8 Final A Final | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Joel Burgunder Joel Burgunder 91, SUI 21.43 | 91 | SUI | 21.43 | = | ||||
2 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 21.73 | 97 | SWE | 21.73 | = | ||||
3 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 22.06 | 96 | SUI | 22.06 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 21.54 | 97 | SWE | 21.54 | =SB | ||||
1 | Daniele Angelella Daniele Angelella 91, SUI 22.03 | 91 | SUI | 22.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniele Angelella Daniele Angelella 91, SUI 21.83 | 91 | SUI | 21.83 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Schöpfer Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI 1:51.59 | 96 | SUI | 1:51.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joaquim Jaeger Joaquim Jaeger 96, SUI 1:52.26 | 96 | SUI | 1:52.26 | =SB | ||||
3 | Arnaud Dupré Arnaud Dupré 97, SUI 1:52.41 | 97 | SUI | 1:52.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | David Schöpfer David Schöpfer 94, SUI 1:52.56 | 94 | SUI | 1:52.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Guillaume Laurent Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI 1:52.57 | 90 | SUI | 1:52.57 | =SB | ||||
6 | Florian Krempke Florian Krempke 95, SUI 1:52.88 | 95 | SUI | 1:52.88 | =PB | ||||
7 | Angus Fölmli Angus Fölmli 96, SUI 1:52.96 | 96 | SUI | 1:52.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Raphael Salm Raphael Salm 89, SUI 1:53.98 | 89 | SUI | 1:53.98 | =SB | ||||
9 | Piero Lorenzini Piero Lorenzini 97, SUI 1:54.85 | 97 | SUI | 1:54.85 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Matthias Schöpfer Matthias Schöpfer 92, SUI 1:55.27 | 92 | SUI | 1:55.27 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Maurus Meyer Maurus Meyer 95, SUI 14.20 | 95 | SUI | 14.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Fringeli Jonas Fringeli 88, SUI 14.58 | 88 | SUI | 14.58 | =SB | ||||
Men 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kariem Hussein Kariem Hussein 89, SUI 35.95 | 89 | SUI | 35.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 37.15 | 96 | SUI | 37.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI 37.73 | 96 | SUI | 37.73 | = | ||||
4 | Timo Roth Timo Roth 94, SUI 38.53 | 94 | SUI | 38.53 | = | ||||
5 | Andreas Ritz Andreas Ritz 89, SUI 38.55 | 89 | SUI | 38.55 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump | |||||||||
Competition 1 | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Gföhler Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI 7.52 | 94 | SUI | 7.52 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
2 | Marco Tanner Marco Tanner 94, SUI 6.90 | 94 | SUI | 6.90 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
Competition 2 | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Gföhler Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI 7.35 | 94 | SUI | 7.35 | –0.4 = | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marco Tanner Marco Tanner 94, SUI 14.47 | 94 | SUI | 14.47 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 11.95 | 92 | SUI | 11.95 | = | ||||
2 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 12.17 | 97 | SUI | 12.17 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 11.90 | 92 | SUI | 11.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 12.12 | 97 | SUI | 12.12 | = | ||||
3 | Lena Weiss Lena Weiss 94, SUI 12.18 | 94 | SUI | 12.18 | = | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: -1.2 | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 12.01 | 86 | SUI | 12.01 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 24.34 | 92 | SUI | 24.34 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 24.74 | 91 | SUI | 24.74 | =SB | ||||
1 | Lynn Mantingh Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI 25.12 | 00 | SUI | 25.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melanie Keller Melanie Keller 94, SUI 25.06 | 94 | SUI | 25.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 25.24 | 88 | SUI | 25.24 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: -0.8 | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Melanie Keller Melanie Keller 94, SUI 24.97 | 94 | SUI | 24.97 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sonja Andenmatten Sonja Andenmatten 99, SUI 2:13.22 | 99 | SUI | 2:13.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Bosshard Alexandra Bosshard 94, SUI 2:14.12 | 94 | SUI | 2:14.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra Pool Sandra Pool 88, SUI 2:14.23 | 88 | SUI | 2:14.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Seline Scherrer Seline Scherrer 95, SUI 2:15.50 | 95 | SUI | 2:15.50 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rea Iseli Rea Iseli 94, SUI 4:38.98 | 94 | SUI | 4:38.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lara Alemanni Lara Alemanni 98, SUI 4:39.73 | 98 | SUI | 4:39.73 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race B Wind: -1.4 | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Fiona Ribeaud Fiona Ribeaud 97, SUI 14.51 | 97 | SUI | 14.51 | = | ||||
Race 1 Wind: -1.8 | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Zeltner Michelle Zeltner 91, SUI 14.42 | 91 | SUI | 14.42 | = | ||||
2 | Ramona Baumgartner Ramona Baumgartner 92, SUI 14.61 | 92 | SUI | 14.61 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 Wind: +3.3 | Wind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Zeltner Michelle Zeltner 91, SUI 14.08w | 91 | SUI | 14.08w | |||||
2 | Ramona Baumgartner Ramona Baumgartner 92, SUI 14.48w | 92 | SUI | 14.48w | |||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Deborah Vomsattel Deborah Vomsattel 96, SUI 1.70 | 96 | SUI | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vera Falkenberg Vera Falkenberg 95, SUI 5.70 | 95 | SUI | 5.70 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
2 | Gaelle Maonzambi Gaelle Maonzambi 01, SUI 5.64 | 01 | SUI | 5.64 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Barbara Leuthard Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI 12.40 | 81 | SUI | 12.40 | –1.4 =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jasmin Lukas Jasmin Lukas 87, SUI 13.32 | 87 | SUI | 13.32 | =SB |